vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 23.2.2021

Skutečné řazení  

23.2.2021

Strana: 1

ARV

23.2.2021 1191      Svor 9:47, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:15-10:24, Bakov nad Jizerou 11:10-11:11, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:46-11:48, Poděbrady 11:55-11:56, Kolín 12:10
23.2.2021 1343      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:27, Děčín hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Děčín východ 7:48-7:49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:18-8:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 8:50-8:51, Liberec 9:28

AŽD

23.2.2021 Os 25506      Litoměřice h.n. 8:13, Lovosice 8:24-8:31, Třebívlice 8:54-8:57, Most 9:25
23.2.2021 Os 25530      Litoměřice h.n. 7:13, Lovosice 7:24-7:31, Třebívlice 7:54

ČD

23.2.2021 EC  114/34000/34001 / 114       Przemyśl Gł. 7:00, Rzeszów Gł. 8:07-8:11, Kraków Gł. 10:00-10:20, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:33, Praha hl.n. 17:39   (Przemyśl Gł. - Kraków Gł.)
23.2.2021 IC 575   Metropol   Praha hl.n. 21:56, Praha-Libeň 22:02-22:03, Kolín 22:32-22:33, ... Česká Třebová 23:36-23:37, Brno hl.n. 0:39-0:41, Břeclav 1:13   (Praha hl.n. - Brno hl.n.)
23.2.2021 618   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 5:18, Praha-Holešovice 5:26-5:27, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:46-5:47, ... Chodov 8:54-8:55, Sokolov 9:04-9:05, Cheb 9:29   (Praha hl.n. - Ostrov nad Ohří)
23.2.2021 684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:47, Praha-Holešovice 14:55-14:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:17-15:18, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:15-16:17, Děčín hl.n. 16:33   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
23.2.2021 696   Labe   Praha hl.n. 6:47, Praha-Holešovice 6:55-6:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:17-7:18, ... Lovosice 7:57-7:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:15-8:17, Děčín hl.n. 8:33
23.2.2021 750   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 23:43, Praha-Smíchov 23:49-23:51, Beroun 0:23-0:25, Zdice 0:31-0:32, Rokycany 0:57-0:58, Plzeň hl.n. 1:08   (Praha hl.n.)
23.2.2021 754   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 19:13, Praha-Smíchov 19:19-19:21, Beroun 19:54-19:55, Zdice 20:01-20:02, Rokycany 20:27-20:28, Plzeň hl.n. 20:38   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
23.2.2021 759   Berounka   Klatovy 7:30, Plzeň hl.n. 8:19-8:22, Rokycany 8:32-8:33, ... Beroun 9:06-9:07, Praha-Smíchov 9:42-9:44, Praha hl.n. 9:51
23.2.2021 871   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 13:40, Praha hl.n. 13:47-13:57, Praha-Libeň 14:03-14:04, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 16:30-16:31, Blansko 16:40-16:41, Brno hl.n. 17:02   (Praha-Smíchov)
23.2.2021 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:04, Praha-Libeň 14:10-14:11, ... Křižanov 16:45-16:46, Tišnov 17:06-17:08, Brno hl.n. 17:40   (Praha-Smíchov)
23.2.2021 Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:18, Hranice na Moravě 14:55-15:00, Valašské Meziříčí 15:29-15:31, Vsetín 15:49
23.2.2021 Os 3778      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:17, Rudoltice v Čechách 9:38-9:39, Česká Třebová 9:50   (Česká Třebová)
23.2.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04
23.2.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08
23.2.2021 Os 3884      Horní Dvořiště 15:53, Rybník 16:00-16:01, Kaplice 16:18-16:19, České Budějovice 16:57
23.2.2021 Os 3900      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:46, Valašské Meziříčí 4:06-4:14, Hulín 5:23-5:28, Kroměříž 5:36-5:37, Kojetín 5:49
23.2.2021 Os 3905      Kojetín 6:23, Kroměříž 6:35-6:47, Hulín 6:55-7:03, Valašské Meziříčí 8:06-8:20, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:40
23.2.2021 Os 3908      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:46, Valašské Meziříčí 9:06-9:19, Hulín 10:15-10:24, Kroměříž 10:32-10:37, Kojetín 10:49
23.2.2021 Os 3910      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:46, Valašské Meziříčí 11:06-11:19, Hulín 12:15-12:24, Kroměříž 12:32-12:37, Kojetín 12:49
23.2.2021 Os 3915      Kojetín 13:21, Kroměříž 13:33-13:51, Hulín 13:59-14:08, Valašské Meziříčí 15:17-15:33, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15:53
23.2.2021 Os 3944      Holešov 11:17, Hulín 11:26-11:27, Kroměříž 11:35-11:37, Kojetín 11:49
23.2.2021 Os 4772      Letovice 8:06, Svitavy 8:39-8:40, Česká Třebová 8:57   (Letovice - Česká Třebová)
23.2.2021 Os 6102      Česká Lípa hl.n. 6:35, Litoměřice horní nádraží 7:36-7:43, Lovosice 7:54-8:02, ... Libochovice 8:24-8:27, Louny 8:55-8:57, Louny město 9:01
23.2.2021 Os 6103      Louny město 6:52, Louny 6:56-7:04, Libochovice 7:32-7:33, Čížkovice 7:46-7:47, Lovosice 7:55-8:00, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9:20
23.2.2021 Os 6104      Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:35, Lovosice 9:54-10:02, Čížkovice 10:10-10:11, Libochovice 10:24-10:27, Louny 10:55-10:57, Louny město 11:01   (Blíževedly)
23.2.2021 Os 6106      Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:35, Lovosice 11:54-12:02, Čížkovice 12:10-12:11, Libochovice 12:24-12:27, Louny 12:55-12:57, Louny město 13:01
23.2.2021 Os 6604      Liberec 9:01, Jablonné v Podještědí 9:47-9:48, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:22-10:32, Děčín východ 11:05-11:06, Děčín hl.n. 11:10
23.2.2021 Os 6803      Kadaň-Prunéřov 5:23, Chomutov 5:32-5:33, Most 5:52-5:53, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 6:54-6:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:57-6:58, Děčín hl.n. 7:24
23.2.2021 Os 6804      Děčín hl.n. 6:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:00-7:00, ... Most 8:03-8:06, Chomutov 8:26-8:27, Kadaň-Prunéřov 8:36
23.2.2021 Os 6943      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:04, Lovosice 7:26-7:27, Roudnice nad Labem 7:50
23.2.2021 Os 7511      Klatovy 6:39, Plzeň hl.n. 7:38-7:41, Ejpovice 7:50-7:50, Rokycany 7:56
23.2.2021 Os 12718      Lanškroun 9:30, Rudoltice v Čechách 9:36   (Lanškroun - Rudoltice v Čechách)
23.2.2021 Os 12719      Česká Třebová 9:07, Rudoltice v Čechách 9:18-9:19, Lanškroun 9:25   (Česká Třebová - Lanškroun)
23.2.2021 Os 18833      Lipno nad Vltavou 14:11, Rybník 14:55
23.2.2021 Os 18834      Rybník 14:07, Lipno nad Vltavou 14:48
23.2.2021 Os 18835      Lipno nad Vltavou 15:15, Rybník 15:56
23.2.2021 Os 18836      Rybník 15:12, Lipno nad Vltavou 15:53
23.2.2021 Os 19973      Nučice zastávka 20:41, Rudná u Prahy 20:49-20:50, Praha-Smíchov 21:10
23.2.2021 Os 19974      Praha-Smíchov 21.46, Rudná u Prahy 22.08-22.09, Nučice zastávka 22.16, Beroun 22.39
23.2.2021 Os 19975      Nučice zastávka 22:41, Rudná u Prahy 22:49-22:50, Praha-Smíchov 23:10
23.2.2021 Os 19976      Praha-Smíchov 23:26, Rudná u Prahy 23:48-23:49, Nučice zastávka 23:56

DB

23.2.2021 IC 95   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:29, Leipzig Hbf 23:58-00:34, ... Passau Hbf 08:24-08:26, Linz Hbf 09:23-09:25, Wien Hbf 10:45   (Linz Hbf)
23.2.2021 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:17 - Rosenheim 08:55-08:57 - Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20 - Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16
23.2.2021 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Klagenfurt - München)
23.2.2021 ICE 902      Berlin Südkreuz 22:28 - Berlin Hbf tief 22:38 - Hamburg Hbf 00:34 - Hamburg-Altona 00:49   (Berlin Südkreuz - Hamburg Hbf)

ÖBB

23.2.2021 IC 95   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:29, Leipzig Hbf 23:58-00:34, ... Passau Hbf 08:24-08:26, Linz Hbf 09:23-09:25, Wien Hbf 10:45   (Linz Hbf)
23.2.2021 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:17 - Rosenheim 08:55-08:57 - Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20 - Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16
23.2.2021 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Klagenfurt - München)
23.2.2021 NJ/EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)
23.2.2021 724      Wien Hbf 17:42, St. Pölten Hbf 18:13-18:15, Linz Hbf 19:12   (Linz Hbf)
23.2.2021 859      Wien Hbf 17:25, Mürzzuschlag 19:03-19:05, Bruck an der Mur 19:37-19:39, Klagenfurt Hbf 22:03-22:05, Villach Hbf 22:32   (Wien Hbf)
23.2.2021 REX/R 1519   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 13:52 - Kitzbühel 14:24-14:25 - Hochfilzen 14:46-14:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 16:24-16:25 - Salzburg Hbf 16:51-16:58 - Straßwalchen 17:22   (Bischfoshofen)
23.2.2021 REX 1552      Salzburg Hbf 17:43 - Golling-Abtenau 18:11-18:12 - Bischofshofen 18:35-18:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:52-18:53 - Zell am See 19:28-19:29 - Saalfelden 19:41   (Salzburg Hbf)
23.2.2021 REX 2116   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:28, Sigmundsherberg 16:45-16:46, Gmünd 17:51
23.2.2021 REX 2339   REX1   Břeclav 12:27, Gänserndorf 13:14-13:15, Wien Floridsdorf 13:38-13:39, Wien Meidling 14:04-14:07, Baden 14:26-14:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:49
23.2.2021 R/SB 3007   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 08:03, Wels Hbf 08:34-08:35, Linz Hbf 08:58   (Attnang-Puchheim)
23.2.2021 REX 6533   REX97   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13.00 - Gutenstein 13.45
23.2.2021 6538   R97   Gutenstein 13:54 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:53
23.2.2021 7139   R93   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15:01, Mattersburg 15:21-15:21, Sopron 15:36
23.2.2021 7144   R93   Sopron 14:44, Mattersburg 15:01-15:02, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15:25
23.2.2021 7148   R93   Sopron 15:44, Mattersburg 16:01-16:02, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16:25
23.2.2021 7152   R93   Sopron 16:44, Mattersburg 17:01-17:02, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 17:25   (Wiener Neustadt Hbf)

PKPIC

23.2.2021 IC  114/34000/34001 / 114       Przemyśl Gł. 7:00, Rzeszów Gł. 8:07-8:11, Kraków Gł. 10:00-10:20, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:33, Praha hl.n. 17:39   (Przemyśl Gł. - Kraków Gł.)

START

23.2.2021 IR 541   Agria   Eger 19:07, Füzesabony 19:25, Vámosgyörk 19:56, Hatvan 20:09, Budapest-Keleti 21:05
23.2.2021 IR 543   Agria   Eger 15:07, Füzesabony 15:25-15:27, Vámosgyörk 15:51, Hatvan 16:05, Budapest-Keleti 17:00
23.2.2021 IR 546   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 15:00, Hatvan 15:53, Vámosgyörk 16:06, Füzesabony 16:29-16:31, Eger 16:48   (Gödöllő)
23.2.2021 IR 547   Agria   Eger 8:07, Füzesabony 8:25-8:27, Vámosgyörk 8:51, Hatvan 9:05, Budapest-Keleti 10:00
23.2.2021 IR 553   Agria   Eger 17:07, Füzesabony 17:25-17:27, Vámosgyörk 17:51, Hatvan 18:05, Budapest-Keleti 19:00   (Gödöllő)
23.2.2021 IR 556   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 17:00, Hatvan 17:53, Vámosgyörk 18:06, Füzesabony 18:29-18:31, Eger 18:48   (Gödöllő)
23.2.2021 IR 558   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 18:00, Hatvan 18:53, Vámosgyörk 19:06, Füzesabony 19:29-19:31, Eger 19:48   (Gödöllő)
23.2.2021 IR 5501   Agria   Eger 20:07, Füzesabony 20:25-20:27, Vámosgyörk 20:51, Hatvan 21:05, Budapest-Keleti 22:00
23.2.2021 IR 5513   Agria   Eger 16:07, Füzesabony 16:25-16:27, Vámosgyörk 16:51, Hatvan 17:05, Budapest-Keleti 18:00   (Gödöllő)
23.2.2021 IR 5514   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 12:00, Hatvan 12:53, Vámosgyörk 13:06, Füzesabony 13:29-13:31, Eger 13:48
23.2.2021 Sz 8954      Barcs 10:12, Szigetvár 10:51-10:56, Szentlőrinc 11:14-11:16, Pécs 11:39

SV

23.2.2021 PT 2907      Topčider 15:12, Lapovo 17:32-17:42, Niš 20:53

TI

23.2.2021 EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)

ZSSK

23.2.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
23.2.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
23.2.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
23.2.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
23.2.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
23.2.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
23.2.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
23.2.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
23.2.2021 Os 6249      Fiľakovo 14:55, Jesenské 15:42-15:44, Rimavská Sobota 15:58   (Rimavská Sobota)
23.2.2021 Os 6256      Rimavská Sobota 16:17, Jesenské 16:31-16:34, Fiľakovo 17:08
23.2.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
23.2.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
23.2.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
23.2.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
23.2.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
23.2.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
23.2.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
23.2.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
23.2.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
23.2.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
23.2.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
23.2.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
23.2.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
23.2.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
23.2.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
23.2.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
23.2.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
23.2.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
23.2.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
23.2.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
23.2.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
23.2.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
23.2.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
Strana: 1































84.88
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?