vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 21.2.2021

Skutečné řazení  

21.2.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

21.2.2021 EC  105/34002/34003 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Hranice na Moravě - Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131       Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.2.2021 EC  100 / 100/44000/44001       Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EC  102 / 102/41002/41003       Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:10, Hodonín 15:21-15:22, ... Rybnik 18:09-18:10, Katowice 18:51-18:54, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36   (Wien - Bohumín)
21.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13   (Česká Třebová)
21.2.2021 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:40, Vác 12:05-12:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 12:18-12:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Kolín 17:36-17:37, Praha hl.n. 18:13
21.2.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 19:51-19:53, Vsetín 21:13   (Praha hl.n.)
21.2.2021 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Ostrov nad Ohří - Praha hl.n.)
21.2.2021 660   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 15:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 16:28-16:29, Třebíč 16:49-16:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 21:07-21:09, Nepomuk 21:27-21:29, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57   (Brno hl.n.)
21.2.2021 804   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 17:04, Přerov 17:20-17:22, Hulín 17:31-17:32, ... Zaječí 18:57-18:58, Šakvice 19:02-19:03, Brno hl.n. 19:24
21.2.2021 864   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 14:56, Blansko 15:15-15:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 15:26-15:30, ... Praha-Libeň 17:55-17:56, Praha hl.n. 18:02-18:06, Praha-Smíchov 18:12   (Brno hl.n.)
21.2.2021 869   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 11:40, Praha hl.n. 11:47-11:57, Praha-Libeň 12:03-12:04, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 14:30-14:31, Blansko 14:40-14:41, Brno hl.n. 15:02   (Brno hl.n.)
21.2.2021 874   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 5:00, Blansko 5:19-5:20, Skalice nad Svitavou 5:29-5:30, ... Praha-Libeň 7:55-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:04-8:09, Praha-Smíchov 8:15   (Česká Třebová)
21.2.2021 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-16:57, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:55-20:56, Praha hl.n. 21:02   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Česká Třebová)
21.2.2021 883   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 4:57, Praha-Libeň 5:03-5:04, Kolín 5:36-5:38, ... Uherský Brod 8:57-9:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9:08-9:09, Luhačovice 9:22   (Olomouc hl.n. - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
21.2.2021 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04   (Brno hl.n.)
21.2.2021 980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52, Praha-Smíchov 18:04   (Brno hl.n.)
21.2.2021 Sp 1830      Letohrad 11:33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 12:09-12:10, Častolovice 12:18-12:19, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:28-12:31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:53   (Týniště nad Orlicí - Hradec Králové hl.n.)
21.2.2021 Sp 1857      Broumov 13:02, Meziměstí 13:16-13:19, Teplice nad Metují 13:28-13:31, Náchod 13:58-14:04, Václavice 14:11-14:14, Starkoč 14:18
21.2.2021 Sp 1892   Černá hora    Hradec Králové hl.n. (15:05) - Svoboda nad Úpou (16:44)
21.2.2021 Sp 1956      Děčín hl.n. 7:56, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:13-8:21, Ústí nad L   . . .   Louka u Litvínova 9:03-9:08, Moldava v Krušných horách 10:01   (Děčín hl.n. - Moldava v Krušných horách)
21.2.2021 Sp 1957      Moldava v Krušných horách 10:49, Louka u Litvínova 11:40-11:45, Teplice v Čechách 12:07-12:09, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:24-12:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:27   (Moldava v Krušných horách - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
21.2.2021 Sp 1958      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:16-13:17, Teplice v Čechách 13:32-13:33, Louka u Litvínova 13:56-14:01, Moldava v Krušných horách 14:54   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Moldava v Krušných horách)
21.2.2021 Sp 1959      Moldava v Krušných horách 15:49, Louka u Litvínova 16:40-16:   . . .   4-17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27-17:41, Děčín hl.n. 17:59   (Moldava v Krušných horách - Děčín hl.n.)
21.2.2021 Sp 2119   REX41   České Velenice 11:07, Gmünd 11:11-11:14, Sigmundsherberg 12:13-12:14, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 13:28   (Eggenburg)
21.2.2021 Os 2725      Hodonín 18:17, Rohatec 18:24-18:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 18:33-18:33, Veselí nad Moravou 18:52-19:03, Velká nad Veličkou 19:21
21.2.2021 Os 3713      Kouty nad Desnou 5:50, Šumperk 6:28-6:30, Bludov 6:35-6:36, ... Olomouc hl.n. 7:26-7:33, Prostějov hl.n. 7:58-7:59, Nezamyslice 8:18   (Zábřeh na Moravě - Olomouc hl.n)
21.2.2021 Os 4208      Přerov 9:42, Hulín 9:56-10:04, Otrokovice 10:15-10:17, ... Rohatec 11:01-11:01, Hodonín 11:08-11:11, Břeclav 11:28   (Moravský Písek - Břeclav)
21.2.2021 Os 4281      Břeclav 12:08, Kúty 12:27   (Břeclav - Lanžhot)
21.2.2021 Os 5612      Týniště nad Orlicí 5:32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:56
21.2.2021 Os 6915      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:06, Lovosice 13:27-13:28, Roudnice nad Labem 13:50   (Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
21.2.2021 Os 8704      České Velenice 5:48, Třeboň 6:27-6:29, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:51   (Majdalena)
21.2.2021 Os 8705      Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:38, Třeboň 5:59-6:02, České Velenice 6:39   (Veselí nad Lužnicí - České Velenice)
21.2.2021 Os 8718      České Velenice 19:10, Třeboň 19:47-19:50, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:13   (České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
21.2.2021 Os 13310      Suchdol nad Odrou 15:10, Budišov nad Budišovkou 16:23   (Vítkov)
21.2.2021 Os 13315      Budišov nad Budišovkou 15:38, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:50
21.2.2021 Os 14611      Šakvice 11:03, Zaječí 11:07-11:08, Břeclav 11:25
21.2.2021 Os 19910      Praha-Smíchov 12:46, Rudná u Prahy 13:08-13:09, Beroun 13:39
21.2.2021 Os 19918      Praha-Smíchov 16:46, Rudná u Prahy 17:08-17:09, Beroun 17:39   (Praha-Holyně)
21.2.2021 Os 19921      Beroun 15:21, Rudná u Prahy 15:48-15:50, Praha-Smíchov 16:10
21.2.2021 Os 19924      Praha-Smíchov 19:46, Rudná u Prahy 20:08-20:09, Nučice zastávka 20:16
21.2.2021 Os 19926      Praha-Smíchov 20:46, Rudná u Prahy 21:08-21:09, Beroun 21:39   (Praha-Řeporyje)
21.2.2021 Os 19927      Beroun 18:21, Rudná u Prahy 18:48-18:50, Praha-Smíchov 19:10
21.2.2021 Os 19929      Beroun 19:21, Rudná u Prahy 19:48-19:50, Praha-Smíchov 20:10
21.2.2021 Os 19973      Nučice zastávka 20:41, Rudná u Prahy 20:49-20:50, Praha-Smíchov 21:10   (Praha-Řeporyje)
21.2.2021 Os 19974      Praha-Smíchov 21.46, Rudná u Prahy 22.08-22.09, Nučice zastávka 22.16, Beroun 22.39
21.2.2021 Os 19975      Nučice zastávka 22:41, Rudná u Prahy 22:49-22:50, Praha-Smíchov 23:10   (Praha-Řeporyje)
21.2.2021 Os 19976      Praha-Smíchov 23:26, Rudná u Prahy 23:48-23:49, Nučice zastávka 23:56
21.2.2021 Os 24752      Moravská Třebová 4:58, Třebovice v Čechách 5:27-5:27, Česká Třebová 5:34
21.2.2021 Os 24913      Křižanov 17:03, Velké Meziříčí 17:13-17:14, Velké Meziříčí zastávka 17:16-17:17, Studenec 17:54

CFR

21.2.2021 IR 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:42, ... Sibiu 6:50-7:00, Braşov 9:54-10:06, Bucureşti Nord 12:33   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

21.2.2021 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07:26, Wuppertal Hbf 08:28-08:30, Köln Hbf 09:12-09:17, ... Feldkirch 16:38-16:40, Landeck-Zams 18:02-18:05, Innsbruck Hbf 19:05   (Lindau - Innsbruck)
21.2.2021 RB 5423      München Hbf 13:37 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:57-15:01 - Mittenwald 15:23-15:36 - Scharnitz 16:02-16:03 - Seefeld in Tirol 15:56   (München Hbf - Murnau)

GySEV

21.2.2021 IC 943   Tűztorony   Sopron 16:21, Csorna 16:57-16:59, Győr 17:19-17:21, Tatabánya 18:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:32-18:34, Budapest-Keleti 18:49   (Budapest-Keleti)

KSL

21.2.2021 Os 94211   S8   Oświęcim 11:30, Mysłowice 12:03-12:07, Katowice 11:20
21.2.2021 Os 94258   S8   Katowice 10:03, Mysłowice 10:17, Oświęcim 10:50

ÖBB

21.2.2021 EC  105/34002/34003 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Hranice na Moravě - Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EC  100 / 100/44000/44001       Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EC  102 / 102/41002/41003       Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:10, Hodonín 15:21-15:22, ... Rybnik 18:09-18:10, Katowice 18:51-18:54, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36   (Wien - Bohumín)
21.2.2021 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07:26, Wuppertal Hbf 08:28-08:30, Köln Hbf 09:12-09:17, ... Feldkirch 16:38-16:40, Landeck-Zams 18:02-18:05, Innsbruck Hbf 19:05   (Lindau - Innsbruck)
21.2.2021 REX 2119   REX41   České Velenice 11:07, Gmünd 11:11-11:14, Sigmundsherberg 12:13-12:14, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 13:28   (Eggenburg)
21.2.2021 REX 2368   REX1   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 21:11, Baden 21:32-21:33, Wien Meidling 21:53-21:54, Wien Floridsdorf 22:19-22:20, Gänserndorf 22:42-22:42, Bernhardsthal 23:22   (Wiener Neustadt Hbf)
21.2.2021 REX 5423      München Hbf 13:37 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:57-15:01 - Mittenwald 15:23-15:36 - Scharnitz 16:02-16:03 - Seefeld in Tirol 15:56   (München Hbf - Murnau)

PKPIC

21.2.2021 IC  105/34002/34003 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Hranice na Moravě - Břeclav)
21.2.2021 IC  131/14004/14005 / 131       Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.2.2021 IC  100 / 100/44000/44001       Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EIC  102 / 102/41002/41003       Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:10, Hodonín 15:21-15:22, ... Rybnik 18:09-18:10, Katowice 18:51-18:54, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36   (Wien - Bohumín)

START

21.2.2021 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131       Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13   (Česká Třebová)
21.2.2021 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:40, Vác 12:05-12:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 12:18-12:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Kolín 17:36-17:37, Praha hl.n. 18:13
21.2.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:42, ... Sibiu 6:50-7:00, Braşov 9:54-10:06, Bucureşti Nord 12:33   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 IR 541   Agria   Eger 19:07, Füzesabony 19:25, Vámosgyörk 19:56, Hatvan 20:09, Budapest-Keleti 21:05
21.2.2021 IR 543   Agria   Eger 15:07, Füzesabony 15:25-15:27, Vámosgyörk 15:51, Hatvan 16:05, Budapest-Keleti 17:00
21.2.2021 IR 553   Agria   Eger 17:07, Füzesabony 17:25-17:27, Vámosgyörk 17:51, Hatvan 18:05, Budapest-Keleti 19:00   (Gödöllő)
21.2.2021 IR 556   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 17:00, Hatvan 17:53, Vámosgyörk 18:06, Füzesabony 18:29-18:31, Eger 18:48   (Gödöllő)
21.2.2021 IR 558   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 18:00, Hatvan 18:53, Vámosgyörk 19:06, Füzesabony 19:29-19:31, Eger 19:48   (Gödöllő)
21.2.2021 IC 656   Kócsag   Budapest-Nyugati 12:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:37, Cegléd 13:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:27-16:29, Füzesabony 17:07, Budapest-Keleti 18:30   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 IC 803   Dráva   Pécs 15:27, Szentlőrinc 15:40, Dombóvár 16:10, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:14   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 Ex 838   Gemenc   Budapest-Keleti 17:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Szekszárd 19:16, Bátaszék 19:33, Baja 19:51
21.2.2021 Ex 839   Gemenc   Baja 5:55, Bátaszék 6:14, Szekszárd 6:36, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Budapest-Keleti 8:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
21.2.2021 IC 943   Tűztorony   Sopron 16:21, Csorna 16:57-16:59, Győr 17:19-17:21, Tatabánya 18:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:32-18:34, Budapest-Keleti 18:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 Ex 1833   Sugovica   Baja 16:01, Bátaszék 16:17-16:20, Szekszárd 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Budapest-Keleti 18:44
21.2.2021 IR 5501   Agria   Eger 20:07, Füzesabony 20:25-20:27, Vámosgyörk 20:51, Hatvan 21:05, Budapest-Keleti 22:00
21.2.2021 IR 5513   Agria   Eger 16:07, Füzesabony 16:25-16:27, Vámosgyörk 16:51, Hatvan 17:05, Budapest-Keleti 18:00

SV

21.2.2021 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Budapest-Keleti)

ZSSK

21.2.2021 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131       Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13   (Česká Třebová)
21.2.2021 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:40, Vác 12:05-12:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 12:18-12:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Kolín 17:36-17:37, Praha hl.n. 18:13
21.2.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20   (Břeclav)
21.2.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
21.2.2021 609   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:44, Trenčín 15:32-15:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 18:48-18:50, Kysak 19:49-19:51, Košice 20:03   (Bratislava hl.)
21.2.2021 610   Tatran   Košice 13:57, Kysak 14:09-14:11, Poprad-Tatry 15:11-15:13, ... Trenčín 18:23-18:26, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl.st. 19:47
21.2.2021 836   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 10:32, Zvolen os.st. 10:55-11:00, Levice 12:11-12:12, Šurany 12:50-12:51, Galanta 13:22-13:25, Bratislava hl.st. 13:58   (Bratislava hl.)
21.2.2021 839   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 14:04, Galanta 14:36-14:38, Šurany 15:08-15:09, Levice 15:47-15:48, Zvolen os.st. 16:56-17:02, Banská Bystrica 17:26   (Bratislava hl.)
21.2.2021 REX 1722      Prievidza 8:28, Chynorany 9:18-9:19, Zbehy 9:57-9:58, Leopoldov 10:19-10:34, Trnava 10:46-10:48, Bratislava hl.st. 11:24   (Prievidza - Leopoldov)
21.2.2021 REX 1725      Bratislava hl.st. 14:36, Trnava 15:12-15:14, Leopoldov 15:26-15:41, Zbehy 16:05-16:06, Chynorany 16:43-16:44, Prievidza 17:28   (Leopoldov - Prievidza)
21.2.2021 Os 4281      Břeclav 12:08, Kúty 12:27   (Břeclav - Lanžhot)
21.2.2021 Os 5001      Nové Zámky 4:26, Šurany 4:38-4:42, Nitra 5:16-5:36, Lužianky 5:47-5:48, Chynorany 6:58-6:59, Prievidza 7:55
21.2.2021 Os 5004      Topoľčany 4:21, Lužianky 4:55-5:02, Nitra 5:12-5:19, Šurany 5:54-6:04, Nové Zámky 6:15
21.2.2021 Os 5012      Prievidza 7:17, Chynorany 8:12-8:12, Topoľčany 8:25-9:04, ... Nitra 9:56-10:03, Šurany 10:34-10:35, Nové Zámky 10:46
21.2.2021 Os 5020      Prievidza 11:36, Chynorany 12:25-12:26, Lužianky 13:37-13:45, Nitra 13:55-14:02, Šurany 14:33-14:34, Nové Zámky 14:46
21.2.2021 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:37, Chynorany 16:28-16:29, Lužianky 17:37-17:45, Nitra 17:56-18:03, Šurany 18:34-18:35, Nové Zámky 18:46
21.2.2021 Os 5108      Nové Zámky 6:28, Šurany 6:39-6:40, Nitra 7:17-7:33, Lužianky 7:43-7:44, Zbehy 7:50-8:07, Leopoldov 8:34
21.2.2021 Os 5111      Leopoldov 9:07, Zbehy 9:34-9:34, Lužianky 9:41
21.2.2021 Os 5116      Nitra 12:04, Lužianky 12:15-12:17, Zbehy 12:23-12:24, Leopoldov 12:51
21.2.2021 Os 5119      Leopoldov 13:07, Zbehy 13:34-13:34, Lužianky 13:41
21.2.2021 Os 5124      Nitra 16:04, Lužianky 16:15-16:17, Zbehy 16:23-16:24, Leopoldov 16:51
21.2.2021 Os 5127      Leopoldov 17:07, Zbehy 17:34-17:34, Lužianky 17:41
21.2.2021 Os 6243      Fiľakovo 8:55, Jesenské 9:42-9:44, Rimavská Sobota 9:58   (Rimavská Sobota)
21.2.2021 Os 6246      Rimavská Sobota 10:17, Jesenské 10:31-10:34, Fiľakovo 11:08   (Rimavská Sobota)
21.2.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27
21.2.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
21.2.2021 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:56, Spišská Nová Ves 17:24-17:26, Margecany 18:09-18:11, Kysak 18:34-18:35, Košice 18:51
21.2.2021 Os 7880      Košice 13:07, Kysak 13:23-13:24, Margecany 13:44-13:45, Spišská Nová Ves 14:27-14:28, Poprad-Tatry 15:06
21.2.2021 Os 8122      Poprad-Tatry 14:17, Starý Smokovec 14:41-14:49, Štrbské Pleso 15:31
21.2.2021 Os 8125      Štrbské Pleso 16:02, Starý Smokovec 16:40-16:43, Poprad-Tatry 17:06
21.2.2021 Os 8165      Štrbské Pleso 15:32, Starý Smokovec 16:10-16:23, Poprad-Tatry 16:48
21.2.2021 RR 17610   Tatran   Košice 13:43, Kysak 13:55-13:56, Poprad-Tatry 14:56-14:57, ... Trenčín 18:08-18:10, Trnava 19:03-19:06, Bratislava hl.st. 19:36
21.2.2021 REX 17728      Prievidza 18:34, Chynorany 19:18-19:19, Zbehy 19:59-20:09, Leopoldov 20:31-20:35, Trnava 20:48-20:50, Bratislava hl.st. 21:29
Strana: 1































76.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?