vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 20.2.2021

Skutečné řazení  

20.2.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

20.2.2021 EC  130 / 130/41004/41005       Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
20.2.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18   (Česká Třebová)
20.2.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
20.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
20.2.2021 726   Lužnice   České Velenice 7:36, Suchdol nad Lužnicí zastávka 7:47-7:48, Třeboň 8:07-8:08, ... Praha-Vršovice 10:28-10:29, Praha hl.n. 10:33-10:37, Praha-Holešovice 10:46   (České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
20.2.2021 730   Lužnice   České Velenice 5:30, Suchdol nad Lužnicí zastávka 5:41-5:42, Třeboň 6:01-6:08, ... Praha-Vršovice 8:28-8:29, Praha hl.n. 8:33-8:40, Praha-Holešovice 8:49   (České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
20.2.2021 773   Berounka   Klatovy 16:28, Plzeň hl.n. 17:19-17:22, Rokycany 17:32-17:33, ... Beroun 18:06-18:07, Praha-Smíchov 18:42-18:44, Praha hl.n. 18:51
20.2.2021 879   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 20:56, Kolín 21:31-21:33, Pardubice hl.n. 21:52-21:54, ... Letovice 22:55-22:56, Blansko 23:11-23:12, Brno hl.n. 23:31   (Praha hl.n. - Blansko)
20.2.2021 Sp 1763      Brno hl.n. 9:28, Kyjov 10:31-10:32, Bzenec 10:48-10:49, Veselí nad Moravou 10:58-11:00, Uherské Hradiště 11:18-11:20, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:26
20.2.2021 Sp 1956      Děčín hl.n. 7:56, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:13-8:21, Ústí nad L   . . .   Louka u Litvínova 9:03-9:08, Moldava v Krušných horách 10:01   (Děčín hl.n. - Moldava v Krušných horách)
20.2.2021 Sp 1957      Moldava v Krušných horách 10:49, Louka u Litvínova 11:40-11:45, Teplice v Čechách 12:07-12:09, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:24-12:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:27   (Moldava v Krušných horách - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
20.2.2021 Sp 1958      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:16-13:17, Teplice v Čechách 13:32-13:33, Louka u Litvínova 13:56-14:01, Moldava v Krušných horách 14:54   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Moldava v Krušných horách)
20.2.2021 Sp 1959      Moldava v Krušných horách 15:49, Louka u Litvínova 16:40-16:   . . .   4-17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27-17:41, Děčín hl.n. 17:59   (Moldava v Krušných horách - Děčín hl.n.)
20.2.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
20.2.2021 Os 2711      Hodonín 10:17, Rohatec 10:24-10:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 10:33-10:33, Veselí nad Moravou 10:52-11:03, Vrbovce 11:29
20.2.2021 Os 3167      Valašské Meziříčí 11:15, Veřovice 11:36-11:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 11:48   (Valašské Meziříčí)
20.2.2021 Os 5005      Kolín 7:40, Přelouč 8:13-8:16, Pardubice hl.n. 8:29-8:46, ... Choceň 9:20-9:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 9:45-9:46, Česká Třebová 9:57   (Pardubice hl.n.)
20.2.2021 Os 5031      Kolín 4:13, Přelouč 4:42-4:43, Pardubice hl.n. 4:56
20.2.2021 Os 5035      Kolín 6:40, Přelouč 7:09-7:16, Pardubice hl.n. 7:29
20.2.2021 Os 5629      Hradec Králové hl.n. 20:03, Týniště nad Orlicí 20:27
20.2.2021 Os 7822      Beroun 18:13, Zdice 18:22-18:23, Rokycany 19:01-19:02, Ejpovice 19:08-19:08, Plzeň hl.n. 19:18
20.2.2021 Os 7823      Plzeň hl.n. 18:41, Ejpovice 18:50-18:50, Rokycany 18:55-18:56, Zdice 19:36-19:36, Beroun 19:46
20.2.2021 Os 8807      Beroun 4:19, Zadní Třebaň 4:31-4:31, Praha-Smíchov 5:04-5:06, Praha hl.n. 5:13
20.2.2021 Os 8808      Praha hl.n. 5:21, Praha-Smíchov 5:27-5:28, Zadní Třebaň 5:58-5:59, Beroun 6:11
20.2.2021 Os 8869      Beroun 19:49, Zadní Třebaň 20:01-20:01, Praha-Smíchov 20:34-20:36, Praha hl.n. 20:43
20.2.2021 Os 8870      Praha hl.n. 21:21, Praha-Smíchov 21:27-21:28, Zadní Třebaň 21:58-21:59, Beroun 22:11
20.2.2021 Os 9312      Pardubice hl.n. 5:03, Přelouč 5:16-5:16, Kolín 5:45-5:52, ... Český Brod 6:27-6:28, Praha-Libeň 6:57-6:58, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:04   (Pardubice hl.n. - Kolín)
20.2.2021 Os 9970      Praha hl.n. 20:51, Praha-Smíchov 20:57-20:58, Řevnice 21:27
20.2.2021 Os 17818      Plzeň hl.n. 19:05, Ejpovice 19:15-19:18, Radnice 19:59
20.2.2021 Os 17819      Radnice 18:02, Ejpovice 18:41-18:44, Plzeň hl.n. 18:55
20.2.2021 Os 22202      Kolín 6:32, Bečváry 6:58-6:58, Ledečko 7:38-7:38, Sázava 7:47   (Kolín)

DB

20.2.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)

HŽPP

20.2.2021 IC 204   Agram   Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:42, Gyékényes 19:04-19:27, Koprivnica 19:38   (Budapest - Nagykanizsa)
20.2.2021 4000      Zagreb GK 08:08, Ogulin, Rijeka 12:42

KMŁ

20.2.2021 Os 33128   Nikifor   Kraków Gł. 16:45, Kraków Batowice 16:50-16:52, Kraków Nowa Huta 17:03-17:04, ... Nowy Sącz 19:39-19:46, Muszyna 20:53-21:01, Krynica-Zdrój 21:16   (Kraków Gł.)
20.2.2021 Os 33421   SKA3   Kraków Gł. 16:20, Kraków Płaszów 16:28-16:38, Bochnia 17:21-17:22, Tarnów 17:54

KSL

20.2.2021 OsP 34206/34207   S3 Gibki Cug   Kraków Gł. 16:36, Trzebinia 17:08, Jaworzno Szczakowa 17:23-17:24, Mysłowice 17:32-17:33, Katowice 17:46
20.2.2021 OsP 43204/43205   S3 Gibki Cug   Katowice 15:01, Mysłowice 15:13-15:14, Jaworzno Szczakowa 15:27, Trzebinia 15:37, Kraków Gl. 16:08

ÖBB

20.2.2021 RJ 551      Wien Hbf 05:58 - Wien Meidling 06:03-06:05 - Mürzzuschlag 07:28-07:30 - Bruck an der Mur 07:56-07:58 - Graz Hbf 08:33   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
20.2.2021 852      Graz Hbf 21:26, Bruck an der Mur 22:01-22:03, Mürzzuschlag 22:32-22:33, Wien Hbf 00:02   (Graz Hbf - Wien Hbf)
20.2.2021 REX 1515   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 11:52 - Kitzbühel 12:24-12:25 - Hochfilzen 12:46-12:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 14:02-14:04 - Golling-Abtenau 14:24-14:25 - Salzburg Hbf 14:51   (Saalfelden)
20.2.2021 REX 1520   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 15:08 - Golling-Abtenau 15:33-15:34 - Bischofshofen 15:55-15:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 17:12-17:13 - Kitzbühel 17:35-17:35 - Wörgl Hbf 18:08   (Salzburg Hbf)
20.2.2021 REX 1524   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 17:08 - Golling-Abtenau 17:33-17:34 - Bischofshofen 17:55-17:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 19:13-19:14 - Kitzbühel 19:35 - Wörgl Hbf 20:09   (Schwarzach-St.Veit)
20.2.2021 REX 1525   REX3   Innsbruck Hbf 16:00 - Jenbach 16:24-16:25 - Wörgl Hbf 16:47-16:50 - ... - Saalfelden 18:04-18:05 - Zell am See 18:14-18:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:48   (Taxenbach-Rauris)
20.2.2021 3067      Salzburg Hbf 14:58 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 15:19 - Straßwalchen 15:22   (Salzburg Hbf - Hallwang-Elixhausen)
20.2.2021 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:02, Wels Hbf 14:24-14:25, Attnang-Puchheim 14:52-14:53, Salzburg Hbf 16:22-16:23, Freilassing 16:34   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
20.2.2021 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:24, Salzburg Hbf 16:36-16:38, Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:07, Wels Hbf 18:34-18:35, Linz Hbf 18:58   (Salzburg Hbf)
20.2.2021 SB 25769   S3   Freilassing 14:37 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 14:42 - Salzburg Hbf 14:49-14:51 - Golling-Abtenau 15:29   (Salzburg Hbf)
20.2.2021 SB 25770   S3   Golling-Abtenau 14:34 - Salzburg Hbf 15:10-15:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 15:18 - Freilassing 15:23   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

20.2.2021 IC  130 / 130/41004/41005       Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 IC 60151   Śnieżka   Wrocław Gł. 10:53 - Kłodzko Miasto - Kudowa Zdrój 13:46
20.2.2021 IC 66150   Śnieżka   Kudowa Zdrój 14:53 - Kłodzko Miasto - Wrocław Gł. 18:07

PREG

20.2.2021 30709      Trzebinia 16:55, Krzeszowice 17:09, Kraków Gł. 17:37
20.2.2021 32316      Kraków Gł. 16:12, Miechów 16:53-16:54, Sędziszów 17:15-17:16, Jędrzejów 17:31-17:32, Kielce 18:09
20.2.2021 34434/34435      Kraków Gł. 14:40, Krzeszowice 15:06, Trzebinia 15:20, Chrzanów 15:35, Oświęcim 16:12   (Kraków Gł. - Trzebinia)
20.2.2021 43418/43419      Oświęcim 15:10, Chrzanów 15:44-15:50, Trzebinia 16:01-16:06, Kraków Gł. 16:46   (Trzebinia - Kraków Gł.)

START

20.2.2021 EC  130 / 130/41004/41005       Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 IC 204   Agram   Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:42, Gyékényes 19:04-19:27, Koprivnica 19:38   (Budapest - Nagykanizsa)
20.2.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
20.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
20.2.2021 Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
20.2.2021 Gy 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16-8:46, Kiskunhalas 9:17-9:25, Kiskőrös 9:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 10:56-10:59, Budapest-Keleti 12:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
20.2.2021 IC 560   Dália   Budapest-Keleti 7:30, Füzesabony 8:49-8:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:30, ... Cegléd 12:41-12:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:21, Budapest-Nyugati 13:37   (Püspökladány)
20.2.2021 IC 562   Jázmin   Budapest-Keleti 9:30, Füzesabony 10:49-10:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:27-11:30, ... Cegléd 14:41-14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:21, Budapest-Nyugati 15:37   (Püspökladány)
20.2.2021 IC 602   Szabolcs   Budapest-Nyugati 9:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:37, Cegléd 10:18, ... Püspökladány 11:22, Debrecen 11:51-11:53, Nyíregyháza 12:24   (Szolnok)
20.2.2021 IC 607   Délibáb   Záhony 7:40, Nyíregyháza 8:30-8:34, Debrecen 9:05-9:07, ... Cegléd 10:41-10:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:21, Budapest-Nyugati 11:37   (Szolnok)
20.2.2021 IC 652   Páva   Budapest-Nyugati 8:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:37, Cegléd 9:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:29, Füzesabony 13:07, Budapest-Keleti 14:30   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 IC 755   Békés   Lőkösháza 12:49, Békéscsaba 13:16-13:20, Szolnok 14:27, Budapest-Keleti 15:50
20.2.2021 Ex 838   Gemenc   Budapest-Keleti 17:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Szekszárd 19:16, Bátaszék 19:33, Baja 19:51
20.2.2021 Ex 839   Gemenc   Baja 5:55, Bátaszék 6:14, Szekszárd 6:36, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Budapest-Keleti 8:44
20.2.2021 IR 5501   Agria   Eger 20:07, Füzesabony 20:25-20:27, Vámosgyörk 20:51, Hatvan 21:05, Budapest-Keleti 22:00
20.2.2021 IR 5508   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 20:00, Hatvan 20:56, Vámosgyörk 21:09, Füzesabony 21:33, Eger 21:50
20.2.2021 IC 7404   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39   (Szolnok)
20.2.2021 IC 7407   Békés   Békéscsaba 9:20, Szolnok 10:27, Budapest-Keleti 11:50   (Szolnok)

SV

20.2.2021 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
20.2.2021 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16-8:46, Kiskunhalas 9:17-9:25, Kiskőrös 9:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 10:56-10:59, Budapest-Keleti 12:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
20.2.2021 Re 792      Niš 17:20, Lapovo 19:45-19:47, Beograd Centar 21:45   (Niš)

StH

20.2.2021 8318      Vöcklamarkt 11:32, St. Georgen im Attergau 11:47, Attersee 11:56   (Attersee)

WSTBA

20.2.2021 WB 991      Salzburg Hbf 15:12 - Attnang-Puchheim 15:59-16:00 - Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30 - St. Pölten Hbf 17:31-17:32 - Wien Meidling 17:58-18:03 - Wien Westbahnhof 18:18   (Salzburg Hbf)

ZSSK

20.2.2021 EC  130 / 130/41004/41005       Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
20.2.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
20.2.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18   (Česká Třebová)
20.2.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
20.2.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
20.2.2021 604   Tatran   Košice 7:57, Kysak 8:09-8:11, Poprad-Tatry 9:11-9:13, ... Trenčín 12:23-12:26, Trnava 13:15-13:18, Bratislava hl.st. 13:47   (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)
20.2.2021 611   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 16:13, Trnava 16:41-16:44, Trenčín 17:32-17:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 20:48-20:50, Kysak 21:49-21:51, Košice 22:03   (Bratislava hl. st.)
20.2.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
20.2.2021 Os 2711      Hodonín 10:17, Rohatec 10:24-10:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 10:33-10:33, Veselí nad Moravou 10:52-11:03, Vrbovce 11:29
20.2.2021 Os 3114      Trenčín 10:44, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 11:11-11:26, Stará Turá 11:52-11:53, Myjava 12:15   (Papraď)
20.2.2021 Os 3181      Vrbovce 11:32, Myjava 11:44-11:45, Stará Turá 12:07-12:08, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 12:34-12:40, Trenčín 13:07
20.2.2021 Os 5024      Prievidza 13:40, Chynorany 14:28-14:35, Lužianky 15:37-15:45, Nitra 15:56-16:03, Šurany 16:34-16:35, Nové Zámky 16:46
20.2.2021 Os 5035      Nové Zámky 20:54, Šurany 21:05-21:12, Nitra 21:44
20.2.2021 Os 5048      Prievidza 6:21, Chynorany 7:08-7:10, Topoľčany 7:24-7:37, Lužianky 8:11-8:25, Nitra 8:36
20.2.2021 Os 5079      Nitra 22:40, Lužianky 22:51-22:52, Topoľčany 23:29
20.2.2021 Os 5086      Zbehy 18:04, Lužianky 18:10-18:25, Nitra 18:36-19:15, Šurany 19:55-20:02, Nové Zámky 20:13
20.2.2021 Os 5104      Nové Zámky 5:21, Šurany 5:32-5:33, Nitra 6:05-6:06, Lužianky 6:16-6:20, Zbehy 6:27-6:27, Leopoldov 6:53
20.2.2021 Os 5108      Nové Zámky 6:28, Šurany 6:39-6:40, Nitra 7:17-7:33, Lužianky 7:43-7:44, Zbehy 7:50-8:07, Leopoldov 8:34
20.2.2021 Os 5120      Nitra 14:04, Lužianky 14:15-14:17, Zbehy 14:23-14:24, Leopoldov 14:51
20.2.2021 Os 5123      Leopoldov 15:07, Zbehy 15:34-15:34, Lužianky 15:41
20.2.2021 Os 5149      Zbehy 8:10, Lužianky 8:16
20.2.2021 Os 5152      Nitra 9:33, Lužianky 9:43-9:44, Zbehy 9:50
20.2.2021 Os 5153      Zbehy 10:08, Lužianky 10:14-10:25, Nitra 10:36
20.2.2021 Os 5156      Nitra 11:33, Lužianky 11:43-11:44, Zbehy 11:50
20.2.2021 Os 5157      Zbehy 12:08, Lužianky 12:14-12:25, Nitra 12:36
20.2.2021 Os 5168      Nové Zámky 16:20, Šurany 16:31-16:37, Nitra 17:18-17:33, Lužianky 17:43-17:44, Zbehy 17:50
20.2.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
20.2.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
20.2.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
20.2.2021 Os 6105      Horná Štubňa 6:12, Hronská Dúbrava 7:09-7:10, Zvolen os.st. 7:19
20.2.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
20.2.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
20.2.2021 Os 6246      Rimavská Sobota 10:17, Jesenské 10:31-10:34, Fiľakovo 11:08   (Rimavská Sobota)
20.2.2021 Os 7320      Zvolen os.st. 14:01, Banská Bystrica 14:30
20.2.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
20.2.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
20.2.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
20.2.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
20.2.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
20.2.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
20.2.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
20.2.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
20.2.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
20.2.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
20.2.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
20.2.2021 Os 7818      Košice 13:17, Kysak 13:33-13:35, Margecany 13:55-13:56, Spišská Nová Ves 14:37-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 15:06
20.2.2021 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:56, Spišská Nová Ves 17:24-17:26, Margecany 18:09-18:11, Kysak 18:34-18:35, Košice 18:51
Strana: 1































72.52
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?