vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 19.2.2021

Skutečné řazení  

19.2.2021

Strana: 1

ARV

19.2.2021 1191      Svor 9:47, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:15-10:24, Bakov nad Jizerou 11:10-11:11, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:46-11:48, Poděbrady 11:55-11:56, Kolín 12:10

ČD

19.2.2021 EC  116/14000/14001 / 116       Warszawa Wschodnia 5:09, Warszawa Centralna 5:15-5:20, Katowice 8:11-8:19, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
19.2.2021 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
19.2.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:23, Praha-Libeň 12:29-12:30, Kolín 13:01-13:02, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
19.2.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
19.2.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
19.2.2021 601   Krušnohor   Teplice v Čechách 4:57, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:14-5:22, Lovosice 5:37-5:38, Roudnice nad Labem 5:47-5:48, Praha-Holešovice 6:26-6:27, Praha hl.n. 6:36   (Teplice v Čechách - Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 19:26, Praha-Holešovice 19:34-19:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:37-20:43, ... Bílina 21:22-21:23, Most 21:33-21:34, Chomutov 21:53   (Praha hl.n. - Chomutov)
19.2.2021 605   Krušnohor   Cheb 4:28, Sokolov 4:51-4:52, Chodov 5:01-5:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:16-7:22, Praha-Holešovice 8:26-8:27, Praha hl.n. 8:36   (Ostrov nad Ohří - Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 609   Krušnohor   Cheb 8:30, Sokolov 8:53-8:54, Chodov 9:03-9:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:16-11:22, Praha-Holešovice 12:26-12:27, Praha hl.n. 12:36   (Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29   (Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 11:26, Praha-Holešovice 11:34-11:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:37-12:43, ... Chodov 14:54-14:55, Sokolov 15:04-15:05, Cheb 15:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
19.2.2021 672   Labe   Praha hl.n. 20:47, Praha-Holešovice 20:55-20:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21:17-21:18, ... Lovosice 21:57-21:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:15-22:17, Děčín hl.n. 22:33
19.2.2021 673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:37-5:39, Lovosice 5:56-5:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:38-6:40, Praha-Holešovice 7:00-7:02, Praha hl.n. 7:11
19.2.2021 677   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 7:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:37-7:39, Lovosice 7:56-7:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:38-8:40, Praha-Holešovice 9:00-9:02, Praha hl.n. 9:11
19.2.2021 688   Labe   Praha hl.n. 12:47, Praha-Holešovice 12:55-12:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13:17-13:18, ... Lovosice 13:57-13:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:15-14:17, Děčín hl.n. 14:33   (Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 754   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 19:13, Praha-Smíchov 19:19-19:21, Beroun 19:54-19:55, Zdice 20:01-20:02, Rokycany 20:27-20:28, Plzeň hl.n. 20:38   (Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 773   Berounka   Klatovy 16:28, Plzeň hl.n. 17:19-17:22, Rokycany 17:32-17:33, ... Beroun 18:06-18:07, Praha-Smíchov 18:42-18:44, Praha hl.n. 18:51   (Praha-Smíchov)
19.2.2021 788   Střekov   Kolín 13:14, Velký Osek 13:21-13:22, Poděbrady 13:28-13:29, ... Litoměřice město 14:44-14:45, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:07-15:21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:26
19.2.2021 806   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 15:04, Přerov 15:20-15:22, Hulín 15:31-15:32, ... Zaječí 16:57-16:58, Šakvice 17:02-17:03, Brno hl.n. 17:24
19.2.2021 807   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 10:36, Šakvice 10:55-10:56, Zaječí 11:00-11:01, ... Hulín 12:20-12:22, Přerov 12:33-12:35, Olomouc hl.n. 12:51
19.2.2021 808   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 13:04, Přerov 13:20-13:22, Hulín 13:31-13:32, ... Zaječí 14:57-14:58, Šakvice 15:02-15:03, Brno hl.n. 15:24
19.2.2021 809   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 12:36, Šakvice 12:55-12:56, Zaječí 13:00-13:01, ... Hulín 14:20-14:22, Přerov 14:33-14:35, Olomouc hl.n. 14:51
19.2.2021 810   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 11:04, Přerov 11:20-11:22, Hulín 11:31-11:32, ... Zaječí 12:57-12:58, Šakvice 13:02-13:03, Brno hl.n. 13:24
19.2.2021 869   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 11:40, Praha hl.n. 11:47-11:57, Praha-Libeň 12:03-12:04, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 14:30-14:31, Blansko 14:40-14:41, Brno hl.n. 15:02
19.2.2021 872   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 6:56, Blansko 7:15-7:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 7:26-7:30, ... Praha-Libeň 9:55, Praha hl.n. 10:02, Praha-Smíchov 10:12
19.2.2021 890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:45-8:45, Uherský Brod 8:50-8:57, ... Praha-Libeň 12:55-12:56, Praha hl.n. 13:02-13:06, Praha-Smíchov 13:12   (Praha-Libeň)
19.2.2021 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:45, Praha hl.n. 12:52-12:57, Praha-Libeň 13:03-13:04, ... Uherský Brod 16:57-17:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:08-17:09, Luhačovice 17:22   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Libeň)
19.2.2021 892   Slovácký expres   Veselí nad Moravou 6:59, Uherské Hradiště 7:12-7:14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:20-7:31, ... Praha-Libeň 10:55-10:56, Praha hl.n. 11:02-11:06, Praha-Smíchov 11:12   (Praha-Smíchov)
19.2.2021 963   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 18:48, Praha hl.n. 18:55-19:04, Praha-Libeň 19:10-19:11, ... Světlá nad Sázavou 20:43-20:44, Havlíčkův Brod 20:58-21:01, Žďár nad Sázavou 21:27   (Kolín)
19.2.2021 964   Vysočina   Havlíčkův Brod 5:01, Světlá nad Sázavou 5:15-5:16, Čáslav 5:49-5:51, ... Praha-Libeň 6:45-6:46, Praha hl.n. 6:52-6:56, Praha-Smíchov 7:02   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
19.2.2021 981   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 11:48, Praha hl.n. 11:55-12:04, Praha-Libeň 12:10-12:11, ... Křižanov 14:45-14:46, Tišnov 15:06-15:08, Brno hl.n. 15:40   (Praha-Smíchov)
19.2.2021 984   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Tišnov 10:47-10:48, Křižanov 11:09-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 13:45-13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:52-13:57, Praha-Smíchov 14:04
19.2.2021 1327   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 11:05, Moravský Beroun 11:49-11:50, Valšov 12:13-12:14, ... Ostrava-Svinov 13:58-14:03, Ostrava hl.n. 14:09-14:10, Ostrava střed 14:16
19.2.2021 Sp 1874      Choceň 12:39, Borohrádek 12:52-12:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:59-13:01, ... Václavice 13:30-13:31, Náchod 13:38-13:40, Hronov 13:49   (Choceň)
19.2.2021 Sp 1945      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:08, Chomutov 6:17-6:19, Most 6:38-6:39, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:12-7:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:28-7:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:31
19.2.2021 Sp 2120   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:28, Sigmundsherberg 17:41-17:42, Gmünd 18:42-18:45, České Velenice 18:49   (Wien FJB - Sigmundsherberg)
19.2.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
19.2.2021 Os 2710      Vrbovce 12:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 12:36, Veselí nad Moravou 12:57-13:07, Strážnice 13:17-13:22, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:29-13:34, Hodonín 13:51   (Rohatec)
19.2.2021 Os 2712      Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 13:31, Veselí nad Moravou 13:51-14:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 14:30-14:34, Rohatec 14:42-14:42, Hodonín 14:51
19.2.2021 Os 2713      Hodonín 12:16, Rohatec 12:24-12:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 12:33-12:33, Veselí nad Moravou 12:52-13:03, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 13:24
19.2.2021 Os 2715      Hodonín 13:17, Rohatec 13:24-13:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:33-13:33, Veselí nad Moravou 13:52-14:08, Velká nad Veličkou 14:26
19.2.2021 Os 2716      Velká nad Veličkou 15:34, Veselí nad Moravou 15:51-16:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 16:30-16:34, Rohatec 16:42-16:42, Hodonín 16:51
19.2.2021 Os 2717      Hodonín 14:16, Rohatec 14:24-14:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 14:33-14:33, Veselí nad Moravou 14:52-15:03, Velká nad Veličkou 15:21
19.2.2021 Os 2719      Hodonín 15:16, Rohatec 15:24-15:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 15:33-15:33, Veselí nad Moravou 15:52-16:08, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 16:29
19.2.2021 Os 2721      Hodonín 16:16, Rohatec 16:24-16:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 16:33-16:33, Veselí nad Moravou 16:52-17:03, Velká nad Veličkou 17:21
19.2.2021 Os 2723      Hodonín 17:17, Rohatec 17:24-17:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 17:33-17:33, Veselí nad Moravou 17:52-18:08, Velká nad Veličkou 18:26
19.2.2021 Os 2738      Veselí nad Moravou 12:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 12:30-12:34, Rohatec 12:42-12:42, Hodonín 12:51
19.2.2021 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:55, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:56, Vsetín 6:48
19.2.2021 Os 3202      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:10, Hranice na Moravě 4:39-4:47, Přerov 5:11
19.2.2021 Os 3204      Vsetín 7:07, Valašské Meziříčí 7:25-7:30, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:01, Přerov 8:25
19.2.2021 Os 3209      Přerov 10:28, Hranice na Moravě 10:52-10:54, Valašské Meziříčí 11:23-11:25, Vsetín 11:43
19.2.2021 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:59-13:01, Přerov 13:25-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00
19.2.2021 Os 4212      Přerov 12:43, Hulín 12:57-13:00, Otrokovice 13:11-13:15, ... Rohatec 14:01-14:01, Hodonín 14:08-14:10, Břeclav 14:27
19.2.2021 Os 4213      Břeclav 13:35, Hodonín 13:52-13:54, Rohatec 14:00-14:01, ... Otrokovice 14:43-14:45, Hulín 14:59-15:01, Přerov 15:15
19.2.2021 Os 4215      Břeclav 14:35, Hodonín 14:52-14:54, Rohatec 15:00-15:01, ... Otrokovice 15:54-15:55, Hulín 16:09-16:10, Přerov 16:24
19.2.2021 Os 4218      Přerov 15:42, Hulín 15:56-16:04, Otrokovice 16:15-16:17, ... Rohatec 17:01-17:01, Hodonín 17:08-17:11, Břeclav 17:28
19.2.2021 Os 5006      Česká Třebová 8:00, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:11-8:20, Choceň 8:33-8:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:17-9:34, Přelouč 9:47-9:53, Kolín 10:22   (Česká Třebová - Kostěnice)
19.2.2021 Os 5008      Česká Třebová 10:08, Ústí nad Orlicí 10:19-10:20, Choceň 10:33-10:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:17-11:34, Přelouč 11:47-11:53, Kolín 12:22
19.2.2021 Os 5020      Česká Třebová 17:00, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:11-17:20, Choceň 17:33-17:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 18:13-18:34, Přelouč 18:47-18:53, Kolín 19:22   (Pardubice hl.n. - Kolín)
19.2.2021 Os 5038      Pardubice hl.n. 12:34, Přelouč 12:47-12:53, Kolín 13:22
19.2.2021 Os 5057      Pardubice hl.n. 11:46, Moravany 11:59-11:59, Choceň 12:20-12:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 12:45-12:46, Česká Třebová 12:57
19.2.2021 Os 5910      Havlíčkův Brod 11:01, Čáslav 11:56-11:57, Kutná Hora hl.n. 12:08-12:09, Kolín 12:20
19.2.2021 Os 6006      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9:23, Bakov nad Jizerou 9:33-9:33, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:21-10:25, ... Rybniště 11:10-11:11, Krásná Lípa 11:16-11:17, Rumburk 11:23
19.2.2021 Os 6655      Rumburk 8:06, Krásná Lípa 8:11-8:12, Rybniště 8:18-8:19, Jedlová 8:29-8:29, Děčín východ 9:13-9:14, Děčín hl.n. 9:18
19.2.2021 Os 6856      Děčín hl.n. 7:00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:29-7:34, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:36-7:36, ... Řetenice 7:56-7:57, Louka u Litvínova 8:21-8:21, Litvínov 8:24
19.2.2021 Os 6859      Litvínov 6:37, Louka u Litvínova 6:39-6:40, Řetenice 7:04-7:04, Teplice v Čechách 7:07-7:08, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:24-7:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:27
19.2.2021 Os 6942      Roudnice nad Labem 6:36, Lovosice 6:54-7:01, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:23
19.2.2021 Os 8722      České Velenice 22:06, Třeboň 22:43-22:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23:06   (České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
19.2.2021 Os 8727      Veselí nad Lužnicí 22:40, Třeboň 23:04-23:05, České Velenice 23:42   (Suchdol nad Lužnicí)
19.2.2021 Os 8737      Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:40, Třeboň 16:02-16:04, České Velenice 16:42   (Veselí nad Lužnicí - České Velenice)
19.2.2021 Os 8864      Český Brod 18:40, Praha-Libeň 19:09-19:10, Praha hl.n. 19:16-19:21, Praha-Smíchov 19:27-19:28, Zadní Třebaň 19:58-19:59, Beroun 20:11
19.2.2021 Os 9360      Kolín 21:20, Pečky 21:38-21:41, Poříčany 21:48-21:51, Český Brod 21:57-21:58, Praha-Libeň 22:27-22:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 22:34
19.2.2021 Os 9365      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 23:00, Praha-Libeň 23:05-23:06, Český Brod 23:35-23:36, Poříčany 23:42-23:42, Pečky 23:49-23:50, Kolín 0:06
19.2.2021 Os 9512      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15:46, Praha-Vysočany 15:53-15:53, Neratovice 16:31-16:32, Všetaty 16:39-16:43, Byšice 16:46-16:47, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17:20   (Praha-Masarykovo n. - Všetaty)
19.2.2021 Os 9515      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 16:37, Všetaty 17:12-17:23, Neratovice 17:30-17:36, Praha-Vysočany 18:13-18:14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:20   (Všetaty - Praha-Masarykovo n.)
19.2.2021 Os 9531      Mělník 14:10, Všetaty 14:21-14:23, Neratovice 14:30-14:36, Praha-Vysočany 15:13-15:14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15:20   (Praha-Masarykovo n.)
19.2.2021 Os 14506      Hodonín 11:50, Mutěnice 12:04-12:05, Čejč 12:17-12:22, Zaječí 12:54   (Mutěnice)
19.2.2021 Os 19924      Praha-Smíchov 19:46, Rudná u Prahy 20:08-20:09, Nučice zastávka 20:16
19.2.2021 Os 19969      Nučice zastávka 18:11, Rudná u Prahy 18:19-18:20, Praha-Smíchov 18:40
19.2.2021 Os 19970      Praha-Smíchov 18:16, Rudná u Prahy 18:38-18:39, Nučice zastávka 18:46   (Praha-Řeporyje)
19.2.2021 Os 19971      Nučice zastávka 19:11, Rudná u Prahy 19:19-19:20, Praha-Smíchov 19:40
19.2.2021 Os 24766      Moravská Třebová 13:18, Třebovice v Čechách 13:47-13:47, Česká Třebová 13:54   (Mladějov na Moravě)

DB

19.2.2021 IC 2085   Nebelhorn    Hamburg-Altona 07:10 - Hamburg Hbf 07:29 - Hannover Hbf 08:59-09:03 - ... - Kempten (Allgäu) Hbf 15:09-15:10 - Immenstadt 15:27-15:42 - Oberstdorf 16:11   (Augsburg - Oberstdorf)

MBS

19.2.2021 SB 5587   S4   Lindau Insel 16:55 - Lochau-Hörbranz 17:03-17:04 - Bregenz 17:09-17:10 - ... - Feldkirch 17:42-17:44 - Bludenz 18:02-18:05 - Schruns 18:24   (Lindau Insel - Bludenz)

ÖBB

19.2.2021 REX 1507   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 07:50 - Kitzbühel 08:24-08:25 - Hochfilzen 08:46-08:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 10:02-10:04 - Golling-Abtenau 10:24-10:25 - Salzburg Hbf 10:51   (Saalfelden)
19.2.2021 REX 1552      Salzburg Hbf 17:43 - Golling-Abtenau 18:11-18:12 - Bischofshofen 18:35-18:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:52-18:53 - Zell am See 19:28-19:29 - Saalfelden 19:41   (Salzburg Hbf - Saalfelden)
19.2.2021 REX 2120   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:28, Sigmundsherberg 17:41-17:42, Gmünd 18:42-18:45, České Velenice 18:49   (Wien FJB - Sigmundsherberg)
19.2.2021 3059      Salzburg Hbf 10:58 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 11:19 - Straßwalchen 11:22   (Salzburg Hbf - Hallwang-Elixhausen)
19.2.2021 3410      Attnang-Puchheim 09:11, Gmunden 09:28-09:32, Bad Ischl 10:18-10:20, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 10:51   (Traunkirchen Ort)
19.2.2021 SB/R/SB 5057   S2   Freilassing 08:24, Salzburg Hbf 08:36-08:38, Attnang-Puchheim 09:55-10:07, Wels Hbf 10:34-10:35, Linz Hbf 10:58   (Vöcklabruck)
19.2.2021 SB/R/SB 5063   S2   Freilassing 11:24, Salzburg Hbf 11:36-11:38, Attnang-Puchheim 12:55-13:07, Wels Hbf 13:34-13:35, Linz Hbf 13:58   (Köstendorf-Weng)
19.2.2021 SB/R/SB 5064   S2   Linz Hbf 10:02, Wels Hbf 10:24-10:25, Attnang-Puchheim 10:52-10:53, Salzburg Hbf 12:22-12:23, Freilassing 12:34   (Köstendorf-Weng)
19.2.2021 REX 5587   S4   Lindau Insel 16:55 - Lochau-Hörbranz 17:03-17:04 - Bregenz 17:09-17:10 - ... - Feldkirch 17:42-17:44 - Bludenz 18:02-18:05 - Schruns 18:24   (Lindau Insel - Bludenz)
19.2.2021 SB 5624   S1   Bludenz 16:09 - Feldkirch 16:29-16:30 - Rankweil 16:35-16:35 - ... - Bregenz Hafen 17:22-17:22 - Lochau-Hörbranz 17:25-17:25 - Lindau Insel 17:33
19.2.2021 6609   R54   Hainfeld 06:38, St. Pölten 07:25   (Hainfeld - St. Pölten)
19.2.2021 6704   R55   St. Pölten Hbf 06:47, Schrambach 07:48   (St. Pölten Hbf. - Traisen)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9602      Mallnitz-Obervellach 05:50, Böckstein 06:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9603      Böckstein 06:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 06:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9604      Mallnitz-Obervellach 06:50, Böckstein 07:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9605      Böckstein 07:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 07:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9606      Mallnitz-Obervellach 07:50, Böckstein 08:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9607      Böckstein 08:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 08:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9608      Mallnitz-Obervellach 08:50, Böckstein 09:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9609      Böckstein 09:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 09:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9610      Mallnitz-Obervellach 09:50, Böckstein 10:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9611      Böckstein 10:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9612      Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:50, Böckstein 11:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9613      Böckstein 11:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 11:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9614      Mallnitz-Obervellach 11:50, Böckstein 12:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9615      Böckstein 12:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 12:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9616      Mallnitz-Obervellach 12:50, Böckstein 13:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9617      Böckstein 13:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 13:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9618      Mallnitz-Obervellach 13:50, Böckstein 14:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9619      Böckstein 14:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 14:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9620      Mallnitz-Obervellach 14:50, Böckstein 15:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9621      Böckstein 15:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 15:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9622      Mallnitz-Obervellach 15:50, Böckstein 16:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9623      Böckstein 16:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 16:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9624      Mallnitz-Obervellach 16:50, Böckstein 17:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9625      Böckstein 17:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 17:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9626      Mallnitz-Obervellach 17:50, Böckstein 18:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9627      Böckstein 18:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 18:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9628      Mallnitz-Obervellach 18:50, Böckstein 19:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9629      Böckstein 19:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 19:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9630      Mallnitz-Obervellach 19:50, Böckstein 20:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9631      Böckstein 20:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 20:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9632      Mallnitz-Obervellach 20:50, Böckstein 21:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9633      Böckstein 21:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 21:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9634      Mallnitz-Obervellach 21:50, Böckstein 22:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9635      Böckstein 22:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 22:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9636      Mallnitz-Obervellach 22:50, Böckstein 23:01   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 ASTB 9637      Böckstein 23:20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 23:31   (Böckstein)
19.2.2021 SB 20120   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 13:46, Unter Purkersdorf 14:07   (Wien Hütteldorf)
19.2.2021 SB 25761   S3   Freilassing 10:37 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 10:42 - Salzburg Hbf 10:49-10:51 - Golling-Abtenau 11:29   (Salzburg Hbf)

PKPIC

19.2.2021 IC  116/14000/14001 / 116       Warszawa Wschodnia 5:09, Warszawa Centralna 5:15-5:20, Katowice 8:11-8:19, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
19.2.2021 TLK 36102/36103   Sudety   Kraków Gł. 06:45 - Mysłowice - Katowice - ... - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 13:37

START

19.2.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
19.2.2021 Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
19.2.2021 Gy 349      Budapest-Keleti 5:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 6:59, Kiskőrös 7:56-7:59, Kiskunhalas 8:32-8:42, Kelebia 9:11-9:41, Subotica 9:55   (Budapest - Kelebia)
19.2.2021 IR 542   Agria   Budapest-Keleti 7:00, Hatvan 7:53, Vámosgyörk 8:06, Füzesabony 8:29-8:31, Eger 8:48
19.2.2021 IR 549   Agria   Eger 7:06, Füzesabony 7:25-7:27, Vámosgyörk 7:51, Hatvan 8:05, Budapest-Keleti 9:00
19.2.2021 Ex 838   Gemenc   Budapest-Keleti 17:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Szekszárd 19:16, Bátaszék 19:33, Baja 19:51
19.2.2021 Ex 839   Gemenc   Baja 5:55, Bátaszék 6:14, Szekszárd 6:36, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Budapest-Keleti 8:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.2.2021 Ex 1836   Sugovica   Budapest-Keleti 15:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:29, Szekszárd 17:23, Bátaszék 17:42, Baja 18:00
19.2.2021 IR 5501   Agria   Eger 20:07, Füzesabony 20:25-20:27, Vámosgyörk 20:51, Hatvan 21:05, Budapest-Keleti 22:00

SV

19.2.2021 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Kelebia - Budapest)
19.2.2021 349      Budapest-Keleti 5:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 6:59, Kiskőrös 7:56-7:59, Kiskunhalas 8:32-8:42, Kelebia 9:11-9:41, Subotica 9:55   (Budapest - Kelebia)

ZSSK

19.2.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
19.2.2021 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
19.2.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:23, Praha-Libeň 12:29-12:30, Kolín 13:01-13:02, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
19.2.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
19.2.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
19.2.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
19.2.2021 Os 2710      Vrbovce 12:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 12:36, Veselí nad Moravou 12:57-13:07, Strážnice 13:17-13:22, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:29-13:34, Hodonín 13:51   (Rohatec)
19.2.2021 Os 5012      Prievidza 7:17, Chynorany 8:12-8:12, Topoľčany 8:25-9:04, ... Nitra 9:56-10:03, Šurany 10:34-10:35, Nové Zámky 10:46
19.2.2021 Os 5015      Nové Zámky 11:15, Šurany 11:26-11:28, Nitra 12:00-12:12, Lužianky 12:23-12:24, Chynorany 13:14-13:22, Prievidza 14:16
19.2.2021 Os 5026      Prievidza 14:24, Chynorany 15:11-15:19, Topoľčany 15:32-15:33, ... Nitra 16:36-16:55, Šurany 17:26-17:30, Nové Zámky 17:41
19.2.2021 Os 5041      Lužianky 4:26, Topoľčany 5:06-5:47, Chynorany 6:00-6:08, Prievidza 7:09
19.2.2021 Os 5100      Nitra 4:12, Lužianky 4:22-4:24, Zbehy 4:30-4:31, Leopoldov 4:58
19.2.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
19.2.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
19.2.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
19.2.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
19.2.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
19.2.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
19.2.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
19.2.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
19.2.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
19.2.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
19.2.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
19.2.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
19.2.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
19.2.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
19.2.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
19.2.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
19.2.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
19.2.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
19.2.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
19.2.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
19.2.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
19.2.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
19.2.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
19.2.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
19.2.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
19.2.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
19.2.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
19.2.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
19.2.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
19.2.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
19.2.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
Strana: 1































89.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?