* |
IC 1130/1131 |
Oleńka |
Warszawa Zach. 08:41 - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy Białystok 11:14 |
* |
IC 1420/1421 |
Daszyński |
Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 12:21 |
* |
IC 1422/1423 |
Kmicic |
Białystok 09:38 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piotrków Tryb. - Radomsko - Częstochowa 14:31 |
* |
IC 1424/1425 |
Pilecki |
Warszawa Wsch. 15:59 - Koluszki - Radomsko - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Racibórz 21:41 |
* |
IC 1450/1451 |
Daszyński |
Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18 |
* |
IC 1452/1453 |
Wisła |
Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09 |
* |
IC 1460/1461 |
Daszyński |
Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Koluszki - Piotrków Tryb. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18 |
* |
IC 1462/1463 |
Wisła |
Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Goleszów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09 |
* |
IC 1620/1621 |
Panorama |
Warszawa Wsch. 05:19 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:54 |
* |
IC 1622/1623 |
Asnyk |
Warszawa Wsch. 05:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 10:53 |
* |
IC 1624/1625 |
Orzeszkowa |
Białystok 05:07 - Tłuszcz- Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Jaworzyna śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 14:55 / Szklarska Poręba Górna 15:52 |
* |
IC 1626/1627 |
Słowacki |
Warszawa Wsch. 12:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 17:54 |
* |
IC 1628/1629 |
Nałkowska |
Białystok 13:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Koluszki - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec - Zgorzelec 23:22 |
* |
IC 1630/1631 |
Oleńka |
Warszawa Wsch. 20:24 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:41 |
* |
IC 1658/1659 |
Nałkowska |
Białystok 13:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Koluszki - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 21:06 |
* |
IC 1900/1901 |
Wokulski |
Warszawa Wsch. 04:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 06:29 |
* |
IC 1902/1903 |
Boryna |
Warszawa Wsch. 07:04 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 08:38 |
* |
IC 1904/1905 |
Telimena |
Warszawa Wsch. 09:04 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:35 |
* |
IC 1906/1907 |
Prząśniczka |
Warszawa Wsch. 11:04 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 12:35 |
* |
IC 1908/1909 |
Łęcka |
Warszawa Wsch. 13:54 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 15:35 |
* |
IC 1910/1911 |
Słonimski |
Warszawa Wsch. 17:29 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 19:10 |
* |
IC 1912/1913 |
Rubinstein |
Warszawa Wsch. 18:59 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 20:29 |
* |
IC 1914/1915 |
Leśmian |
Warszawa Wsch. 20:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 22:34 |
* |
IC 1916/1917 |
Syrena |
Warszawa Wsch. 22:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 23:42 |
* |
IC 1920/1921 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 09:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:44 |
* |
IC 1922/1923 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. - Łódź Fabr. 12:45 |
* |
IC 1924/1925 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 15:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 16:48 |
* |
IC 1926/1927 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 17:12 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 18:56 |
* |
IC 1928/1929 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 19:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 20:49 |
* |
IC 1930/1931 |
|
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 23:11 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 00:46 |
* |
IC 2600/2601 |
Dąbrowska |
Lublin Gł. 15:40 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 23:15 |
* |
IC 4120/4121 |
Daszyński |
Żywiec 15 - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39 |
* |
IC 4122/4123 |
Kmicic |
Częstochowa 16:21 - Radomsko - Piotrków Tryb. - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:51 |
* |
IC 4124/4125 |
Pilecki |
Racibórz 06:14 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 12:01 |
* |
IC 4150/4151 |
|
Zwardoń 14:57 - Żywiec -Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39 |
* |
IC 4152/4153 |
Wisła |
Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:10 - Goleszów - Pszczyna - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:11 |
* |
IC 4160/4161 |
Daszyński |
Zwardoń 14:57 - Żywiec -Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:11 |
* |
IC 4162/4163 |
Wisła |
Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:02 - Goleszów - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39 |
* |
IC 6120/6121 |
Panorama |
Wrocław Gł. 13:09 - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:01 |
* |
IC 6122/6123 |
Asnyk |
Wrocław Gł. 19:03 - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:56 |
* |
IC 6124/6125 |
Orzeszkowa |
Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:24 / Jelenia Góra 12:43 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Białystok 22:49 |
* |
IC 6126/6127 |
Słowacki |
Wrocław Gł. 11:38 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 18:40 |
* |
IC 6128/6129 |
Nałkowska |
Zgorzelec 04:47 - Węgliniec - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Warszawa Wsch. 12:11 |
* |
IC 6130/6131 |
Oleńka |
Wrocław Gł. 04:33 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Wsch. - Białystok 11:14 |
* |
IC 6158/6159 |
Nałkowska |
Wrocław Gł. 07:01 - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra - ... - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Warszawa Wsch. 12:11 |
* |
IC 6200/6201 |
Dąbrowska |
Wrocław Gł. 04:50 - Oleśnica Rataje - Krotoszyn - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 12:20 |
* |
IC 9100/9101 |
Wokulski |
Łódź Fabr. 11:26 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Wsch. 12:56 |
* |
IC 9102/9103 |
Boryna |
Łódź Fabr. 21:26 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Wsch. 23:01 |
* |
IC 9104/9105 |
Telimena |
Łódź Fabr. 19:23 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:56 |
* |
IC 9106/9107 |
Prząśniczka |
Łódź Fabr. 17:23 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Wsch. 18:56 |
* |
IC 9108/9109 |
Łęcka |
Łódź Fabr. 13:22 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Wsch. 15:01 |
* |
IC 9110/9111 |
Słonimski |
Łódź Fabr. 15:2 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Wsch. 16:56 |
* |
IC 9112/9113 |
Rubinstein |
Łódź Fabr. 07:13 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Wsch. 08:51 |
* |
IC 9114/9115 |
Leśmian |
Łódź Fabr. 06:54 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:26 |
* |
IC 9120/9121 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 04:20 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 05:56 |
* |
IC 9122/9123 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 07:23 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 08:56 |
* |
IC 9124/9125 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 09:27 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 10:55 |
* |
IC 9126/9127 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 13:27 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 14:56 |
* |
IC 9128/9129 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 17:27 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 18:56 |
* |
IC 9130/9131 |
|
Łódź Fabr. 19:29 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 21:00 |
* |
IC 10104/10105 |
Zamenhof |
Warszawa Zach. 14:46 Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Małkinia Białystok 17:22 |
* |
IC 10106/10107 |
Żubr |
Warszawa Zach. 17:11 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - Bialystok 19:34 |
* |
IC 10154/10155 |
Zamenhof |
Białystok 19:26 Małkinia - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. Warszawa Zach. 22:04 |
* |
IC 16102/16103 |
Fredro |
Warszawa Wsch. 10:09 - Skierniewice - Piotrków Tryb. - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 14:28 |
* |
IC 16170/16171 |
Karkonosze |
Białystok 20:58 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Węgliniec - Jelenia Góra 08:04 |
* |
IC 16190/16191 |
Karkonosze |
Białystok 20:58 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Węgliniec - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 09:48 |
* |
IC 19134/19135 |
Korczak |
Warszawa Wsch. 14:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łodź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 16:43 |
* |
IC 61170/61171 |
Karkonosze |
Jelenia Góra 20:32 - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Białystok 07:57 |
* |
IC 61190/61191 |
Karkonosze |
Białystok 20:58 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Węgliniec - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 09:48 |
* |
IC 99106/99107 |
Narew |
Białystok 11:45 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 14:14 |