vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2020 » Trať I-47
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2020 - Trať I-47

Strana: 1 2
IC 580      Terni 05:05, Spoleto 05:30-05:32, Foligno 05:53-05:55, ... Lodi 11:43-11:45, Milano Rogoredo 12:04, Milano Centrale 12:15
IC 583      Milano Centrale 06:50, Milano Rogoredo 07:01-07:03, Lodi 07:16-07:18, ... Formia 14:33-14:35, Aversa 15:09-15:11, Napoli Centrale 15:29
IC 584/585      Trieste Centrale 07:21, Monfalcone 07:45-07:47, Trieste Airport 07:51-07:53, ... Orvieto 14:11-14:13, Orte 14:43-14:49, Roma Termini 15.35
IC 588/589      Roma Termini 10:22, Orte 11:00-11:02, Orvieto 11:37-11:39, ... Trieste Airport 18:05-18:07, Monfalcone 18:12-18:14, Trieste Centrale 18:37
IC 590      Napoli Centrale 10:31, Aversa 10:47-10:49, Formia 11:20-11:22, ... Lodi 18:43-18:45, Milano Rogoredo 19:04-19:06, Milano Centrale 19:17
IC 592/593      Roma Termini 15:30, Orte 16:11-16:13, Orvieto 16:46-16:48, ... Trieste Airport 23:15-23:17, Monfalcone 23:22-23:24, Trieste Centrale 23:47
IC 594/595      Trieste Centrale 12:27, Monfalcone 12:50-12:52, Trieste Airport 12:56-12:58, ... Orvieto 19:19-19:21, Orte 19:50-19:52, Roma Termini 20:35
IC 596      Napoli Centrale 14:20, Aversa 14:36-14:38, Formia-Gaeta 15:11-15:13, ... Lodi 22:42-22:44, Milano Rogoredo 23:06-23:08, Milano Centrale 23:17
IC 597      Milano Centrale 14:48, Milano Rogoredo 14:56-14:58, Lodi 15:15-15:17, ... Formia-Gaeta 22:33-22:35, Aversa 23:09-23:19, Napoli Centrale 23:59
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:15, Orte 18:52-18:54, Orvieto 19:21-19:23, ... Terontola-Cortona 20:02-20:04, Arezzo 20:24-20:26, Firenze S. M. N. 21:25
IC 599      Milano Centrale 17:40, Milano Lambrate 17:45-17:47, Milano Rogoredo 17:55-17:57, ... Foligno 23:57-23:59, Spoleto 00:14-00:16, Terni 00:40
ICN 763      Bolzano/Bozen 21:30, Ora/Auer 21:42-21:44, Mezzocorona 21:58-22:00, ... Verona Porta Nuova 23:16-23:36, Orvieto 04:58-05:00, Roma Termini 06:02
ICN 764      Roma Termini 23:00, Orte 23:39-23:41, Orvieto 00:11-00:13, ... Mezzocorona 07:28-07:30, Ora/Auer 07:45-07:47, Bolzano/Bozen 08:05
ICN 795      Torino P.N. 13.33, Milano P. Garibaldi 15.32-15.35, Piacenza 16.28-16.30, ... Rosarno 6:50-6:52, Villa San Giovanni 7.38-7.41, Reggio Calabria 8.05
ICN 797      Torino P.N. 21.25, Vercelli 22.20-22.22, Novara 22.36-22.38, ... Roma Tiburtina 7.17-7.22, Napoli C. 9.38-10.00, Salerno 10.50
ICN 798      Salerno 20.38, Napoli C. 21.20-21.35, Roma Tiburtina 23.49-23.55, ... Vercelli 8.15-8.17, Torino Porta Susa 9.05, Torino P.N. 9.20
ICN 1570/1571      Trieste Centrale 19:21, Monfalcone 19:45-19:47, Gorizia Centrale 20:08-20:10, ... Terontola-Cortona 04:43-04:45, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 05:05-05:07, Roma Termini 06:35
IC 1590      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 09:00, Reggio di Calabria Lido 09:06, Villa San Giovanni 09:16-09:18, ... Lodi 23:41-23:43, Milano Rogoredo 00:01-00:03, Milano Centrale 00:15
IC 1591      Milano Centrale 06:40, Milano Rogoredo 06:51-06:53, Lodi 07:10-07:12, ... Gioia Tauro 21:39-21:41, Villa San Giovanni 22:06-22:09, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 22:29
RV 1619      Firenze S. M. N. 16:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 16:21-16:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Camucia-Cortona, Terontola-Cortona 17:40-17:41, Perugia 18:10
RV 1620      Perugia 10:04, Terontola-Cortona 10:33-10:34, Arezzo 10:57-10:58, Firenze Campo di Marte 11:48-11:49, Firenze S. M. N. 11:55
RV 2304      Roma Termini 06:02, Roma Tiburtina 06:09-06:11, Orte 06:45-06:47, ... Figline Valdarno 09:17-09:18, Firenze Campo di Marte 09:43-09:44, Firenze S. M. N. 09:52
RV 2305      Firenze S. M. N. 06:40, Firenze Campo di Marte 06:45-06:46, Figline Valdarno 07:03-07:04, ... Attigliano-Bomarzo 09:24-09:25, Orte 09:36-09:38, Roma Tiburtina 10:49
RV 2306      Roma Termini 07:02, Roma Tiburtina 07:11-07:13, Orte 07:46-07:47, ... Arezzo 09:42-09:43, Firenze Campo di Marte 10:38-10:39, Firenze S. M. N. 10:48
RV 2307      Firenze S. M. N. 09:04, Firenze Campo di Marte 09:09-09:10, Figline Valdarno 09:27-09:28, ... Orte 11:53-11:55, Roma Tiburtina 12:31-12:33, Roma Termini 12:45
RV 2308      Roma Termini 09:02, Roma Tiburtina 09:10-09:12, Orte 09:50-09:52, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 12:38-12:39, Firenze S. M. N. 12:50
RV 2309      Firenze S. M. N. 11:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 11:21-11:22, Figline Valdarno 11:39-11:40, ... Orte 13:59-14:01, Roma Tiburtina 14:30-14:32, Roma Termini 14:48
RV 2310      Roma Tiburtina 11:11, Orte 11:47-11:49, Attigliano-Bomarzo, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 14:38-14:39, Firenze S. M. N. 14:48
RV 2311      Firenze S. M. N. 13:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 13:21-13:22, Figline Valdarno 13:39-13:40, ... Orte 16:09-16:11, Roma Tiburtina 16:48-16:50, Roma Termini 17:05
RV 2312      Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 14:58, Castiglione del Lago 15:09-15:10, Terontola-Cortona 15:17-15:18, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 16:38-16:39, Firenze S. M. N. 16:48
RV 2313      Firenze S. M. N. 15:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 15:21-15:22, Figline Valdarno 15:39-15:40, ... Orte 18:09-18:11, Roma Tiburtina 18:48-18:50, Roma Termini 19:00
RV 2314      Roma Termini 15:02, Roma Tiburtina 15:11-15:13, Orte 15:44-15:52, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 18:38-18:39, Firenze S. M. N. 18:48
RV 2315/11691      Firenze S. M. N. 17:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 17:21-17:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Orte 20:19-20:21, Roma Tiburtina 21:18-21:20, Roma Termini 21:30
RV 2316      Roma Termini 17:20, Roma Tiburtina 17:28-17:30, Orte 18:03-18:04, ... S. Giovanni Valdarno, Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 20:43-20:44 Firenze S. M. N. 20:55
RV 2317      Firenze S. M. N. 19:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 19:21-19:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Orte 22:12-22:14, Roma Tiburtina 22:56-22:58, Roma Termini 23:08
RV 2318      Roma Termini 20:02, R 2318 Roma Tiburtina 20:10-20:12, Orte 20:45-20:47, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 23:33-23:34, Firenze S. M. N. 23:42
RV 2319      Firenze S. M. N. 21:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 21:21-21:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Orte 23:56-23:58, Roma Tiburtina 00:32-00:34, Roma Termini 00:51
RV 3152      Foligno 05:25, Spello, Assisi 05:38-05:39, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 08:25-08:26, Firenze S. M. N. 08:35
RV 3153      Firenze S. M. N. 08:02, Firenze Campo di Marte 08:07-08:08, Figline Valdarno 08:36-08:37, ... Assisi 10:45-10:47, Spello 10:54-10:55, Foligno 11:00
RV 3155      Firenze S. M. N. 09:48, Firenze Campo di Marte 09:54-09:55, Arezzo 10:48-10:49, Castiglion Fiorentino, Camucia-Cortona, Terontola-Cortona 11:21
RV 3157      Firenze S. M. N. 12:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 12:21-12:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Assisi 14:46-14:48, Spello, Foligno 15:07
RV 3158      Foligno 11:06, Spello, Assisi 11:18-11:19, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 13:38-13:39, Firenze S. M. N. 13:51
RV 3159      Firenze S. M. N. 14:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 14:21-14:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Foligno 17:12-17:14, Trevi, Spoleto 17:31
RV 3162      Foligno 12:58, Spello, Assisi 13:12-13:13, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 15:38-15:39, Firenze S. M. N. 15:48
RV 3165      Firenze S. M. N. 18:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 18:21-18:22, Figline Valdarno, ... Assisi 20:49-20:51, Spello, Foligno 21:10
RV 3166      Foligno 14:55, Spello, Assisi 15:10-15:11, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 17:44-17:45, Firenze S. M. N. 17:57
RV 3169      Firenze S. M. N. 20:14, Firenze Campo di Marte 20:22-20:23, Figline Valdarno, ... Assisi 23:00-23:01, Spello, Foligno 23:15
RV 3171      Firenze S. M. N. 14:02, Firenze Campo di Marte 14:07-14:08, Arezzo 14:47
RV 3172      Foligno 17:02, Spello, Assisi 17:15-17:17, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 19:39-19:40, Firenze S. M. N. 19:54
RV 3176      Foligno 19:00, Spello, Assisi 19:12-19:13, ... Figline Valdarno, Firenze Campo di Marte 21:38-21:39, Firenze S. M. N. 21:50
AV 8111   Italo EVO   TORINO PORTA NUOVA 05.23, TORINO PORTA SUSA SOTTERRANEA 05.30-05.32, RHO FIERA MILANO 06.12-06.14, ... ROSARNO 15.40-15.42, VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 16.09-16.12, REGGIO CALABRIA CENTRALE 16.30.
AV 8136   Italo EVO   REGGIO CALABRIA CENTRALE 07.30, VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 07.44-07.47, ROSARNO 08.16-08.18, ... BOLOGNA CENTRALE SOTTERRANEA AV 16.05-16.08, REGGIO EMILIA AV MEDIOPADANA 16.33-16.35, MILANO CENTRALE 17.20.
AV 8143   Italo EVO   TORINO PORTA NUOVA 13.23, TORINO PORTA SUSA SOTTERRANEA 13.31-13.33, RHO FIERA MILANO 14.19-14.21, ... ROSARNO 23.18-23.20, VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 23.50-23.53, REGGIO CALABRIA CENTRALE 00.07
AV 8145   Italo EVO   TORINO PORTA NUOVA 13.23, TORINO PORTA SUSA SOTTERRANEA 13.31-13.33, RHO FIERA MILANO 14.19-14.21, ... ROSARNO 23.48-23.50, VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 00.18-00.21.00, REGGIO CALABRIA CENTRALE 00.35.
AV 8158   Italo EVO   REGGIO CALABRIA CENTRALE 13.30, VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 13.44-13.47, ROSARNO 14.15-14.17, ... RHO FIERA MILANO 23.41-23.43, TORINO PORTA SUSA SOTTERRANEA 00.23-00.25, TORINO PORTA NUOVA 00.37.
FA AV 8383   Frecciargento   Firenze S. M. N. 06:00, Arezzo 06:34-06:36, Roma Tiburtina 07:39-07:42, ... Monopoli 12.28-12.30, Ostuni 12.47-12.49,Brindisi 13:09-13:11, Lecce 13:36.
FA AV 8384   Frecciargento   Lecce 16:47, Brindisi 17:07-17:09, Ostuni 17:28-17:30, ... Caserta 21:05-21:07, Roma Termini 22:15-22:30, Firenze S. M. N. 23:55
FA AV 8418   Frecciargento   Reggio Calabria Centrale 6:10, Villa S.Giovanni 6:25-6:28, Rosarno 6:54-6:56, ... Padova 15:04-15:06, Venezia Mestre 15:23-15:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 15:34.
FA AV 8419   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 12:26, Venezia Mestre 12:36-12:38, Padova 12:54-12:56, ... Rosarno 20:48-20:50, Villa S.Giovanni 21:20-21:23, Reggio Calabria Centrale 21:40.
FR AV 8453   Frecciarossa 1000   Bolzano/Bozen 05:12, Trento 05:41-05:43, Rovereto 05:55-05:57, ... Firenze S. M. N. 08:24-08:33, Roma Termini 10:05-10:15, Napoli Centrale 11:23
FA AV 8454/8455   Frecciargento   Vicenza 07:16, Verona Porta Nuova 07:49-07:52, Bologna Centrale 08:42-08:45, Firenze S. M. N. 09:24-09:33, Roma Tiburtina 10:59, Roma Termini 11:10
FR AV 8466/8467   Frecciarossa 1000   Trieste Centrale 6:42, Trieste Airport 7:05-7:07, Latisana-Lignano-Bibione 7:26-7:28, ... Bologna Centrale AV 9:47-9:50, Roma Tiburtina 11:49-11:52, Roma Termini 12:00.
FR AV 8480/8481   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 16:30, Roma Tiburtina 16:37-16:40, Bologna Centrale AV 18:40-18:43, ... Latisana-Lignano-Bibione 20:58-21:00, Trieste Airport 21:23-21:25, Trieste Centrale 21:55.
FA AV 8502   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 06:50, Roma Tiburtina 07:00, Firenze S. M. N. 08:27-08:36, ... Rovereto 11:01-11:03, Trento 11:15-11:17, Bolzano/Bozen 11:50
FA AV 8506/8546   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 8:50, Roma Tiburtina 09:00, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:27-10:36, ... Rovereto 13:01-13:03, Trento 13:15-13:17, Bolzano/Bozen 13:48
FA AV 8507   Frecciargento   Bolzano Bozen 7:12, Trento 7:41-7:43, Rovereto 7:55-7:57, ... Firenze S. M. N. 10:24-10:33, Roma Tiburtina 11:59, Roma Termini 12:10.
FA AV 8508   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 9:50, Firenze S. M. Novella 11:27-11:36, Bologna Centrale AV 12:15-12:18, ... Peschiera Del Garda 13:34-13:36, Brescia 14:00-14:02, Bergamo 15:00.
FA AV 8511/8514   Frecciargento   Sibari 6.27, Torano-Lattarico 6:54-6:56, Paola 7.21-7.23, ... Rovereto 15:01-15:03, Trento 15:15-15:17, Bolzano Bozen 15:48.
FA AV 8516/8517   Frecciargento   Bolzano Bozen 13:12, Trento 13:41-13:43, Rovereto 13:55-13:57, ... Paola 21.38-21.40, Torano-Lattarico 22.01-22.03, Sibari 22.31.
FA AV 8520/8521   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 14:50, Roma Tiburtina 15:00, Firenze S. M. N. 16:27-16:36, Bologna Centrale 17:15-17:18, Verona Porta Nuova 18:08-18:11, Vicenza 18:44
FR AV 8524   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 15:30, Roma Termini 16:38-16:50, Roma Tiburtina 16:57-17:00, ... Rovereto 21:01-21:03, Trento 21:15-21:17, Bolzano/Bozen 21:48
FA AV 8525/8545   Frecciargento   Bolzano 15:12, Trento 15:41 - 15:43, Rovereto 15:55 - 15:57, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 18:24 - 18:33, Roma Tiburtina 19:59, Roma Termini 20:10
FA AV 8526   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 17:50, Roma Tiburtina 18:00, Firenze S. M. N. 19:27-19:36, ... Rovereto 22:01-22:03, Trento 22:15-22:17, Bolzano/Bozen 22:48.
FA AV 8527   Frecciargento   Bergamo 16:00, Brescia 16:58-17:00, Peschiera Del Garda 17:23-17:25, ... Firenze S. M. Novella 19:24-19:33, Roma Tiburtina 20:59, Roma Termini 21:10.
FA AV 8529   Frecciargento   Bolzano/Bozen 17:10, Trento 17:41-17:43, Rovereto 17:55-17:57, ... Firenze S. M. N. 20:24-20:33, Roma Tiburtina 21:59, Roma Termini 22:10
FR AV 8546   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 8:50, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:27 - 10:36, Bologna Centrale 11:15 - 11:18, ... Rovereto 13:01 - 13:03, Trento 13:15 - 13:17, Bolzano 13:48
FA AV 8583/8584/8585/8586   Frecciargento   Genova Piazza Principe 5:53, Genova Brignole 5:58-6:00, La Spezia Centrale 6:49-6:51, ... Firenze Campo Marte 8:24-8:26, Roma Tiburtina 9:45-9:50, Fiumicino Aeroporto 10:22
FB 8588/8589/8590   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 6:25, Roma Tiburtina 6:32-6:35, Firenze C.M. 7:52-7:54, ... La Spezia Centrale 9:37-9:39, Genova Brignole 10:39-10:41, Genova P. Principe 10:47.
FB 8591/8592/8593   Frecciabianca   Genova P. Principe 18.37, Genova Brignole 18.42-18.44, La Spezia Centrale 19.46-19.48, ... Firenze C.M. 21.29-21.31, Roma Tiburtina 22:49-22:52, Roma Termini 23.00
FA AV 8595/8596/8597/8598   Frecciargento   Fiumicino Aeroporto 19:53, Roma Tiburtina 20:26-20:35, Firenze Campo Marte 21:52-21:54, ... La Spezia Centrale 23:25-23:27, Genova Brignole 0:22-0:25, Genova Piazza Principe 0:30.
FB 8851   Frecciabianca   Ravenna 06:15-Rimini 06:50-06:52, Pesaro 07:14-07:16, Falconara Marittima 07:41-07:50, ... Terni 10:00-10:02, Roma Tiburtina 10:48, Roma Termini 10:57
FB 8852   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 17:25, Terni 18:27-18:29, Spoleto 18:49-18:51, ... Riccione 21:18-21:18, Rimini 21:27-21:29, Ravenna 22:00
FA AV 9301   Frecciargento   Mantova 6:00, Carpi 6:29-6:31, Modena 6:45-6:47, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 7:50-7:59, Roma Tiburtina 9:24, Roma Termini 9:35.
FR AV 9310   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 8:55, Roma Termini 10:08 -10:25, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 12:01 - 12:10, ... Reggio Emilia AV Mediopadana 13:13 - 13:15, Milano Centrale 14:06 - 14:16, Torino Porta Nuova 15:20
FR AV 9311   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 8:40, Milano Centrale 9:44-9:54, Reggio Emilia AV Mediopadana 10:40-10:42, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 11:50-11:59, Roma Termini 13:35-13:53, Napoli Centrale 15:03.
FA AV 9328   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 19:25, Roma Tiburtina 19:35, Firenze S. M. N. 21:01-21:10, ... Modena 22:16-22:18, Carpi 22:29-22:31, Mantova 23:03
FR AV 9348   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 5:23, Cassino 6:03-6:05, Frosinone 6:32-6:34, ... Torino Porta Susa 12:08-12:10, Oulx-Cesana-Claviere-Sestriere 13:12-13:14, Bardonecchia 13:25
FR AV 9349   Frecciarossa 1000   Bardonecchia 14:40, Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 14:49-14:51, Torino Porta Susa 15:48-15:50, ... Roma Termini 20:35-20:53, Napoli Afragola 21:48-21:50, Napoli Centrale 22:03
FA AV 9400   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 05:35, Roma Tiburtina 05:45, Firenze S. M. N. 07:11-07:20, ... Padova 09:04-09:06, Venezia Mestre 09:23, Venezia S. Lucia 09:34
FA AV 9404   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 06:35, Roma Tiburtina 06:45, Firenze S. M. N. 08:11-08:20, ... Padova 10:04-10:06, Venezia Mestre 10:23, Venezia S. Lucia 10:34
FR AV 9406   Frecciarossa   Napoli Centrale 06:09, Roma Termini 07:20-07:35, Roma Tiburtina 07:42-07:45, ... Padova 11:04-11:06, Venezia Mestre 11:23, Venezia S. Lucia 11:34
FA AV 9411   Frecciargento   Venezia S. Lucia 09:26, Venezia Mestre 09:36-09:38 Padova 09:54-09:56, Ferrara 10:27-10:29, ... Firenze S. M. N. 11:39-11:48, Roma Tiburtina 13:14, Roma Termini 13:25
FR AV 9414   Frecciarossa   Napoli Centrale 08:09, Roma Termini 09:25-09:35, Roma Tiburtina 09:42-09:45, ... Padova 13:04-13:06, Venezia Mestre 13:23, Venezia S. Lucia 13:34
FA AV 9415   Frecciargento   Venezia S. Lucia 11:26, Venezia Mestre 11:38, Padova 11:54-11:56, ... Firenze S. M. N. 13:39-13:48, Roma Tiburtina 15:14, Roma Termini 15:25
FR AV 9416   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 09:09, Roma Termini 10:20-10:35, Roma Tiburtina 10:42-10:45, ... Padova 14:04-14:06, Venezia Mestre 14:23, Venezia S. Lucia 14:34
FR AV 9420   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 11:09, Roma Termini 12:20-12:35, Roma Tiburtina 12:42-12:45, ... Padova 16:04-16:06, Venezia Mestre 16:23, Venezia S. Lucia 16:34
FR AV 9422   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 12:09, Roma Termini 13:20-13:35, Roma Tiburtina 13:42-13:45, ... Padova 17:04-17:06, Venezia Mestre 17:23, Venezia S. Lucia 17:34
FA AV 9424   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 14:35, Roma Tiburtina 14:45, Firenze S. M. N. 16:11-16:20, ... Padova 18:04-18:06, Venezia Mestre 18:23, Venezia S. Lucia 18:34
FR AV 9426   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 14:10, Roma Termini 15:20-15:35, Roma Tiburtina 15:42-15:45, ... Padova 19:04-19:06, Venezia Mestre 19:23, Venezia S. Lucia 19:34
FR AV 9428   Frecciarossa   Napoli Centrale 15:05, Roma Termini 16:15-16:35, Roma Tiburtina 16:45, ... Padova 20:04-20:06, Venezia Mestre 20:23, Venezia S. Lucia 20:34
Strana: 1 2































210.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?