vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2020 » Trať CZ-130
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2020 - Trať CZ-130

Strana: 1 2 3
RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05
RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf tief 06:17 - Dresden Hbf 08:07-08:10 - Bad Schandau 08:36-08:37 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 16:28-16:30 - Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58 - Graz Hbf 17:33
601   Krušnohor   Teplice v Čechách 4:57, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:14-5:22, Lovosice 5:37-5:38, Roudnice nad Labem 5:47-5:48, Praha-Holešovice 6:26-6:27, Praha hl.n. 6:36
602   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 21:34, Praha-Holešovice 21:42-21:43, Roudnice nad Labem 22:21-22:22, Lovosice 22:32-22:33, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:49-22:55, Teplice v Čechách 23:11
603   Krušnohor   Klášterec nad Ohří 4:49, Chomutov 5:03-5:05, Most 5:24-5:25, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:16-6:22, Praha-Holešovice 7:26-7:27, Praha hl.n. 7:36
604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 19:26, Praha-Holešovice 19:34-19:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:37-20:43, ... Bílina 21:22-21:23, Most 21:33-21:34, Chomutov 21:53
605   Krušnohor   Cheb 4:28, Sokolov 4:51-4:52, Chodov 5:01-5:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:16-7:22, Praha-Holešovice 8:26-8:27, Praha hl.n. 8:36
606   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:26, Praha-Holešovice 17:34-17:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:37-18:43, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:06-21:07, Cheb 21:31
607   Krušnohor   Cheb 6:28, Sokolov 6:51-6:52, Chodov 7:01-7:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:16-9:22, Praha-Holešovice 10:26-10:27, Praha hl.n. 10:36
608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:26, Praha-Holešovice 15:34-15:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:43, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:04-19:05, Cheb 19:29
609   Krušnohor   Cheb 8:30, Sokolov 8:53-8:54, Chodov 9:03-9:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:16-11:22, Praha-Holešovice 12:26-12:27, Praha hl.n. 12:36
610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29
611   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:30*, Sokolov 10:53-10:54, Chodov 11:03-11:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:16-13:22, Praha-Holešovice 14:26-14:27, Praha hl.n. 14:36
612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 11:26, Praha-Holešovice 11:34-11:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:37-12:43, ... Chodov 14:54-14:55, Sokolov 15:04-15:05, Cheb 15:29
613   Krušnohor   Cheb 12:30, Sokolov 12:53-12:54, Chodov 13:03-13:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:16-15:22, Praha-Holešovice 16:26-16:27, Praha hl.n. 16:36
614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:26, Praha-Holešovice 9:34-9:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:37-10:43, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:04-13:05, Cheb 13:29
615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36
616   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:26, Praha-Holešovice 7:34-7:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:37-8:43, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:04-11:05, Cheb 11:29
617   Krušnohor   Cheb 16:30, Sokolov 16:53-16:54, Chodov 17:03-17:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:16-19:22, Praha-Holešovice 20:26-20:27, Praha hl.n. 20:36
618   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 5:17, Praha-Holešovice 5:25-5:26, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:46-5:47, ... Chodov 8:54-8:55, Sokolov 9:04-9:05, Cheb 9:29
619   Krušnohor   Cheb 18:30, Sokolov 18:53-18:54, Chodov 19:03-19:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:16-21:22, Praha-Holešovice 22:26-22:27, Praha hl.n. 22:36
620   Krušnohor   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:33, Teplice v Čechách 4:51-4:53, Bílina 5:15-5:19, ... Chodov 6:52-6:53, Sokolov 7:02-7:03, Cheb 7:27
670   Labe   Praha hl.n. 23:28, Praha-Holešovice 23:36-23:37, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23:57-23:58, ... Lovosice 0:37-0:39, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0:55-0:57, Děčín hl.n. 1:13
671   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 4:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:30-4:39, Lovosice 4:56-4:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:38-5:40, Praha-Holešovice 6:00-6:01, Praha hl.n. 6:10
672   Labe   Praha hl.n. 20:47, Praha-Holešovice 20:55-20:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21:17-21:18, ... Lovosice 21:57-21:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:15-22:17, Děčín hl.n. 22:33
673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:37-5:39, Lovosice 5:56-5:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:38-6:40, Praha-Holešovice 7:00-7:01, Praha hl.n. 7:10
675   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 6:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:37-6:39, Lovosice 6:56-6:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:38-7:40, Praha-Holešovice 8:00-8:01, Praha hl.n. 8:10
676   Labe   Praha hl.n. 18:47, Praha-Holešovice 18:55-18:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:17-19:18, ... Lovosice 19:57-19:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:15-20:17, Děčín hl.n. 20:33
677   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 7:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:37-7:39, Lovosice 7:56-7:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:38-8:40, Praha-Holešovice 9:00-9:01, Praha hl.n. 9:10
678   Labe   Praha hl.n. 17:47, Praha-Holešovice 17:55-17:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:17-18:18, ... Lovosice 18:57-18:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:15-19:17, Děčín hl.n. 19:33
679   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 8:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:37-8:39, Lovosice 8:56-8:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 9:38-9:40, Praha-Holešovice 10:00-10:01, Praha hl.n. 10:10
680   Labe   Praha hl.n. 16:47, Praha-Holešovice 16:55-16:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:17-17:18, ... Lovosice 17:57-17:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:15-18:17, Děčín hl.n. 18:33
681   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 9:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:37-9:39, Lovosice 9:56-9:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 10:38-10:40, Praha-Holešovice 11:00-11:01, Praha hl.n. 11:10
683   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 11:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:37-11:39, Lovosice 11:56-11:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:38-12:40, Praha-Holešovice 13:00-13:01, Praha hl.n. 13:10
684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:47, Praha-Holešovice 14:55-14:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:17-15:18, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:15-16:17, Děčín hl.n. 16:33
685   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 13:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:37-13:39, Lovosice 13:56-13:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:38-14:40, Praha-Holešovice 15:00-15:01, Praha hl.n. 15:10
686   Labe   Praha hl.n. 13:47, Praha-Holešovice 13:55-13:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:17-14:18, ... Lovosice 14:57-14:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:15-15:17, Děčín hl.n. 15:33
688   Labe   Praha hl.n. 12:47, Praha-Holešovice 12:55-12:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13:17-13:18, ... Lovosice 13:57-13:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:15-14:17, Děčín hl.n. 14:33
689   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 15:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:37-15:39, Lovosice 15:56-15:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:38-16:40, Praha-Holešovice 17:00-17:01, Praha hl.n. 17:10
690   Labe   Praha hl.n. 10:47, Praha-Holešovice 10:55-10:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:17-11:18, ... Lovosice 11:57-11:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:15-12:17, Děčín hl.n. 12:33
691   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 16:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:39, Lovosice 16:56-16:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:38-17:40, Praha-Holešovice 18:00-18:01, Praha hl.n. 18:10
692   Labe   Praha hl.n. 8:47, Praha-Holešovice 8:55-8:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9:17-9:18, ... Lovosice 9:57-9:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:15-10:17, Děčín hl.n. 10:33
693   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 17:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:37-17:39, Lovosice 17:56-17:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:38-18:40, Praha-Holešovice 19:00-19:01, Praha hl.n. 19:10
696   Labe   Praha hl.n. 6:47, Praha-Holešovice 6:55-6:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:17-7:18, ... Lovosice 7:57-7:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:15-8:17, Děčín hl.n. 8:33
697   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 19:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:37-19:39, Lovosice 19:56-19:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 20:38-20:40, Praha-Holešovice 21:00-21:01, Praha hl.n. 21:10
698   Labe   Praha hl.n. 5:47, Praha-Holešovice 5:55-5:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:17-6:18, ... Lovosice 6:57-6:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:15-7:17, Děčín hl.n. 7:33
699   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 21:46, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:02-22:04, Lovosice 22:19-22:21, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 23:01-23:03, Praha-Holešovice 23:24-23:25, Praha hl.n. 23:34
1080      Plzeň hl.n. 6:04, Plasy 6:38-6:38, Blatno u Jesenice 7:08-7:09, Žatec 7:59-8:02, Chomutov 8:23-8:24, Most 8:44
1081      Most 5:07, Chomutov 5:27-5:28, Žatec 5:48-5:53, Blatno u Jesenice 6:44-6:45, Plasy 7:19-7:19, Plzeň hl.n. 7:54
1082      Plzeň hl.n. 8:04, Plasy 8:38-8:38, Blatno u Jesenice 9:08-9:09, Žatec 9:59-10:02, Chomutov 10:23-10:24, Most 10:44
1083      Most 7:10, Chomutov 7:30-7:31, Žatec 7:51-7:54, Blatno u Jesenice 8:44-8:45, Plasy 9:19-9:20, Plzeň hl.n. 9:54
1084      Plzeň hl.n. 10:04, Plasy 10:38-10:38, Blatno u Jesenice 11:08-11:09, Žatec 11:59-12:02, Chomutov 12:23-12:24, Most 12:44
1085      Most 9:10, Chomutov 9:30-9:31, Žatec 9:51-9:54, Blatno u Jesenice 10:44-10:45, Plasy 11:19-11:20, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54
1086      Plzeň hl.n. 12:04, Plasy 12:38-12:38, Blatno u Jesenice 13:08-13:09, Žatec 13:59-14:02, Chomutov 14:23-14:24, Most 14:44
1087      Most 11:10, Chomutov 11:30-11:31, Žatec 11:51-11:54, Blatno u Jesenice 12:44-12:45, Plasy 13:19-13:20, Plzeň hl.n. 13:54
1088      Plzeň hl.n. 14:04, Plasy 14:38-14:38, Blatno u Jesenice 15:08-15:09, Žatec 15:59-16:02, Chomutov 16:23-16:24, Most 16:44
1089      Most 13:10, Chomutov 13:30-13:31, Žatec 13:51-13:54, Blatno u Jesenice 14:44-14:45, Plasy 15:19-15:20, Plzeň hl.n. 15:54
1090      Plzeň hl.n. 16:04, Plasy 16:38-16:38, Blatno u Jesenice 17:08-17:09, Žatec 17:59-18:02, Chomutov 18:23-18:24, Most 18:44
1091      Most 15:10, Chomutov 15:30-15:31, Žatec 15:51-15:54, Blatno u Jesenice 16:44-16:45, Plasy 17:19-17:20, Plzeň hl.n. 17:54
1092      Plzeň hl.n. 18:04, Plasy 18:38-18:38, Blatno u Jesenice 19:08-19:09, Žatec 19:59-20:02, Chomutov 20:23-20:24, Most 20:44
1093      Most 17:10, Chomutov 17:30-17:31, Žatec 17:51-17:54, Blatno u Jesenice 18:44-18:45, Plasy 19:19-19:20, Plzeň hl.n. 19:54
1094      Plzeň hl.n. 20:04, Plasy 20:38-20:38, Blatno u Jesenice 21:08-21:09, Žatec 21:59-22:06, Chomutov 22:28-22:29, Most 22:49
1095      Most 19:10, Chomutov 19:30-19:31, Žatec 19:51-19:54, Blatno u Jesenice 20:44-20:45, Plasy 21:19-21:20, Plzeň hl.n. 21:54
1098      Blatno u Jesenice 5:06, Žatec 5:59-6:04, Chomutov 6:26-6:27, Most 6:48
1099      Most 19:10, Chomutov 19:30-19:31, Žatec 19:51-19:54, Blatno u Jesenice 20:46
1380   Ploučnice   Liberec 20:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 21:07-21:07, Česká Lípa   . . .   2-22:03, Děčín hl.n. 22:07-22:09, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22:25
1381   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:27, Děčín hl.n. 5:43-5:45, Děčín východ 5:48-5:49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6:19-6:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 6:51-6:52, Liberec 7:28
1382   Ploučnice   Liberec 18:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 19:07-19:08, Česká Lípa   . . .   7-20:08, Děčín hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:33
1383   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:27, Děčín hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Děčín východ 7:48-7:49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:18-8:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 8:51-8:52, Liberec 9:28
1384   Ploučnice   Liberec 16:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 17:07-17:08, Česká Lípa   . . .   7-18:08, Děčín hl.n. 18:12-18:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:33
1385   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:27, Děčín hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Děčín východ 9:48-9:49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:18-10:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 10:51-10:52, Liberec 11:28
1386   Ploučnice   Liberec 14:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 15:07-15:08, Česká Lípa   . . .   7-16:08, Děčín hl.n. 16:12-16:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:33
1387   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:27, Děčín hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Děčín v   . . .   2:18-12:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 12:51-12:52, Liberec 13:28
1388   Ploučnice   Liberec 12:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 13:07-13:08, Česká Lípa   . . .   7-14:08, Děčín hl.n. 14:12-14:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:33
1389   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:27, Děčín hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Děčín v   . . .   4:18-14:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 14:51-14:52, Liberec 15:28
1390   Ploučnice   Liberec 10:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 11:07-11:08, Česká Lípa   . . .   7-12:08, Děčín hl.n. 12:12-12:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:33
1391   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:27, Děčín hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Děčín v   . . .   6:18-16:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 16:51-16:52, Liberec 17:28
1392   Ploučnice   Liberec 8:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 9:07-9:08, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9:35-9:38, Děčín východ 10:07-10:08, Děčín hl.n. 10:12-10:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:33
1393   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27, Děčín hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Děčín v   . . .   8:18-18:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 18:51-18:52, Liberec 19:28
1394   Ploučnice   Liberec 6:28, Jablonné v Podještědí 7:07-7:08, Česká Lípa hl.n. 7:35-7:38, Děčín východ 8:07-8:08, Děčín hl.n. 8:12-8:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:33
1395   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:27, Děčín hl.n. 19:43-19:45, Děčín v   . . .   0:18-20:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 20:51-20:52, Liberec 21:28
1396   Ploučnice   Liberec 4:24, Jablonné v Podještědí 4:58-4:59, Česká Lípa hl.n. 5:27-5:38, Děčín východ 6:07-6:08, Děčín hl.n. 6:12-6:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:33
1397   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:22, Děčín hl.n. 21:38-21:40, Děčín v   . . .   2:12-22:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 22:53-22:54, Liberec 23:28
Sp 1940      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1:00, Ústí nad Labem západ 1:02-1:02, Teplice v Čechách 1:19-1:20, Bílina 1:41-1:42, Most 1:52-1:53, Chomutov 2:11
Sp 1941      Chomutov 3:14, Most 3:32-3:33, Bílina 3:43-3:44, ... Teplice v Čechách 4:07-4:12, Ústí nad Labem západ 4:29-4:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:32
Sp 1942      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:41, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:43-7:44, Teplice v Čechách 7:58-7:59, Bílina 8:20-8:21, Most 8:31-8:32, Chomutov 8:51
Sp 1943      Chomutov 4:23, Most 4:41-4:42, Bílina 4:52-4:53, ... Teplice v Čechách 5:14-5:15, Ústí nad Labem západ 5:31-5:32, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:35
Sp 1944      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:41, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:43-11:44, Teplice v Čechách 11:58-11:59, ... Most 12:31-12:32, Chomutov 12:51-12:53, Klášterec nad Ohří 13:07
Sp 1945      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:08, Chomutov 6:17-6:19, Most 6:38-6:39, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:12-7:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:28-7:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:31
Sp 1946      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:41, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:43-13:44, Teplice v Čechách 13:58-13:59, Bílina 14:20-14:21, Most 14:31-14:32, Chomutov 14:51
Sp 1947      Karlovy Vary 6:04, Chomutov 7:04-7:06, Most 7:25-7:27, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:59-8:01, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:16-8:16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:19
Sp 1948      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:41, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:43-15:44, Teplice v Čechách 15:58-15:59, Bílina 16:20-16:21, Most 16:31-16:32, Chomutov 16:51
Sp 1949      Chomutov 9:07, Most 9:26-9:27, Bílina 9:37-9:38, Teplice v Čechách 9:58-9:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 10:14-10:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:17
Sp 1950      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:41, Ústí nad Labem západ 17:43-17:44, Teplice v Čechách 17:58-17:59, ... Sokolov 20:16-20:17, Tršnice 20:41-20:41, Cheb 20:47
Sp 1951      Klášterec nad Ohří 14:51, Chomutov 15:05-15:07, Most 15:26-15:27, ... Teplice v Čechách 15:58-15:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 16:14-16:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:17
Sp 1953      Chomutov 17:07, Most 17:26-17:27, Bílina 17:37-17:38, Teplice v Čechách 17:58-17:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 18:14-18:14, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:17
Sp 1980      Děčín hl.n. 7:56, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:15-8:22, Ústí nad L   . . .   Louka u Litvínova 9:02-9:08, Moldava v Krušných horách 9:59
Sp 1981      Moldava v Krušných horách 10:51, Louka u Litvínova 11:42-11:48, Teplice v Čechách 12:08-12:09, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:24-12:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:27
Sp 1982      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:15, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:17-13:18, Teplice v Čechách 13:33-13:34, Louka u Litvínova 13:55-14:01, Moldava v Krušných horách 14:53
Sp 1983      Moldava v Krušných horách 15:51, Louka u Litvínova 16:42-16:   . . .   4-17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27-17:41, Děčín hl.n. 17:59
Strana: 1 2 3































286.39
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?