vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2020 -

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
8.9.2020 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Libeň 7:03-7:04, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:52-11:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:04-11:05, Luhačovice 11:18(7.3.2021)
24.12.2020 IC 514   Opavan   Opava východ 6:00, Ostrava-Svinov 6:21-6:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Pardubice hl.n. 8:22-8:23, Praha hl.n. 9:19(7.3.2021)
22.8.2020 Os 5619      Prievidza 12:41, Handlová 13:16-13:17, Horná Štubňa 13:41(7.3.2021)
22.8.2020 Os 7520      Horná Štubňa 13:53, Turčianske Teplice 14:03-14:04, Martin 14:32-14:33, Vrútky 14:41(7.3.2021)
30.8.2020 Os 7577      Vrútky 11:19, Martin 11:27-11:28, Turčianske Teplice 11:56-11:57, ... Kremnica 12:36-12:37, Hronská Dúbrava 13:09-13:10, Zvolen os.st. 13:19(7.3.2021)
22.8.2020 Os 7579      Vrútky 15:19, Martin 15:27-15:28, Turčianske Teplice 15:56-15:57, ... Kremnica 16:36-16:37, Hronská Dúbrava 17:09-17:10, Zvolen os.st. 17:19(7.3.2021)
22.8.2020 Os 5620      Vrútky 13:19, Martin 13:27-13:28, Turčianske Teplice 13:56-13:57, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Handlová 14:39-14:40, Prievidza 15:11(7.3.2021)
15.3.2020 Os 8311      Poprad-Tatry 8:44, Studený Potok 8:56-9:01, Kežmarok 9:11-9:14, Stará Ľubovňa 9:57(7.3.2021)
15.3.2020 Os 8312      Stará Ľubovňa 10:03, Kežmarok 10:45-10:49, Studený Potok 10:59-11:00, Poprad-Tatry 11:13(7.3.2021)
26.2.2020 ALX/Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6:43, Freising 7:07-7:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 7:27-7:29, ... Domažlice 9:59-10:01, Plzeň hl.n. 10:49-11:00, Praha hl.n. 12:19(6.3.2021)
6.7.2020 RJ 79   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 12:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 13:37-13:39 - Brno hl. n. 15:19-15:21 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 18:28-18:30 - Bruck an der Mur 18:56-18:58 - Graz Hbf 19:33(6.3.2021)
14.11.2020 925   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 10:11, Praha-Libeň 10:17-10:18, Nymburk hl.n. 10:53-10:55, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20(6.3.2021)
7.11.2020 Sp/Os 1472      Pardubice hl.n. 12:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:23-12:34, Smiřice 12:46-12:50, Jaroměř 12:58(6.3.2021)
21.2.2020 972   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 18:20, Tišnov 18:47-18:48, Křižanov 19:09-19:10, ... Kolín 21:09-21:11, Praha-Libeň 21:45-21:48, Praha hl.n. 21:54(4.3.2021)
15.9.2020 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:54-10:56, Český Těšín 11:26-11:27, ... Kolín 15:00-15:01, Praha-Libeň 15:32-15:33, Praha hl.n. 15:39(3.3.2021)
26.2.2020 Ex/ALX 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5:43, Praha-Smíchov 5:49-5:51, Plzeň hl.n. 6:59-7:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 10:31-10:32, Freising 10:51-10:52, München Hbf 11:18(2.3.2021)
1.9.2020 Ex 524   Přerovský zubr   Přerov 3:55, Olomouc hl.n. 4:09-4:11, Zábřeh na Moravě 4:32-4:33, ... Kolín 5:59-6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:32-6:33, Praha hl.n. 6:39(1.3.2021)
15.9.2020 Ex/IC  113 / 113/41006/41007       Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 14:07-14:10, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26(1.3.2021)
31.8.2020 Ex 525   Přerovský zubr   Praha hl.n. 21:26, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Kolín 22:05-22:06, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 23:33-23:34, Olomouc hl.n. 23:55-23:57, Přerov 0:11(27.2.2021)
20.2.2020 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-19:06, Praha-Smíchov 19:12(25.2.2021)
14.7.2020 611   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:30*, Sokolov 10:53-10:54, Chodov 11:03-11:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:16-13:22, Praha-Holešovice 14:26-14:27, Praha hl.n. 14:36(24.2.2021)
20.2.2020 975   Vysočina   Praha hl.n. 6:04, Praha-Libeň 6:10-6:11, Kolín 6:44-6:47, ... Křižanov 8:50-8:51, Tišnov 9:11-9:13, Brno hl.n. 9:40(24.2.2021)
21.5.2020 RJ 73   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 06:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 07:37-07:39 - Brno hl. n. 09:19-09:21 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 12:28-12:30 - Bruck an der Mur 12:56-12:58 - Graz Hbf 13:33(24.2.2021)
21.5.2020 RJ 370   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 14:26 - Bruck an der Mur 15:01-15:03 - Mürzzuschlag 15:32-15:33 - ... - Brno hl. n. 18:37-18:39 - Pardubice hl. n. 20:14-20:18 - Praha hl. n. 21:13(24.2.2021)
14.7.2020 616   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:26, Praha-Holešovice 7:34-7:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:37-8:43, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:04-11:05, Cheb 11:29(22.2.2021)
6.2.2020 Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13:43, Praha-Smíchov 13:49-13:51, Plzeň hl.n. 14:59-15:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 18:31-18:32, Freising 18:51-18:52, München Hbf 19:18(21.2.2021)
2.9.2020 1391   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:27, Děčín hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Děčín v   . . .   6:18-16:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 16:51-16:52, Liberec 17:28(21.2.2021)
6.2.2020 ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14:43, Freising 15:07-15:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 15:27-15:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 18:49-19:00, Praha-Smíchov 20:08-20:10, Praha hl.n. 20:17(19.2.2021)
17.2.2020 980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52-17:58, Praha-Smíchov 18:04(18.2.2021)
17.2.2020 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:50-12:51, Tišnov 13:11-13:13, Brno hl.n. 13:40(17.2.2021)
29.10.2020 EC/EC/IC  104 / 104/43002/43003       Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56(17.2.2021)
17.7.2020 Ex/IC  113 / 113/41006/41007       Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 14:07-14:10, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26(16.2.2021)
31.7.2020 ICE 1098      Stuttgart Hbf 05:58 - Würzburg Hbf 08:00-08:03 - Berlin Hbf 11:53 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:04(16.2.2021)
18.8.2020 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:08, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:55-20:56, Praha hl.n. 21:02(15.2.2021)
17.7.2020 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:54-10:56, Český Těšín 11:26-11:27, ... Kolín 15:00-15:01, Praha-Libeň 15:32-15:33, Praha hl.n. 15:39(14.2.2021)
18.8.2020 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:44, Praha hl.n. 10:51-10:57, Praha-Libeň 11:03-11:04, ... Uherský Brod 14:52-15:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:04-15:05, Luhačovice 15:18(13.2.2021)
21.1.2020 SB 21034   S40   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (13:39) - Tulln an der Donau (14:22 - 14:27) - Tullnerfeld (14:34 - 14:48) - St. Pölten Hbf. (15:49)(12.2.2021)
22.6.2020 SB 21038   S40   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (14:39) - Tulln an der Donau (15:22 - 15:27) - Tullnerfeld (15:34 - 15:48) - St. Pölten Hbf. (16:49)(12.2.2021)
22.6.2020 SB 21043   S40   St. Pölten Hbf. (13:12) - Tullnerfeld (14:11 - 14:24) - Tulln an der Donau (14:32 - 14:38) - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (15:21)(12.2.2021)
8.10.2020 SB 21043   S40   St. Pölten Hbf. (13:12) - Tullnerfeld (14:11 - 14:24) - Tulln an der Donau (14:32 - 14:38) - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (15:21)(12.2.2021)
25.2.2020 SB 21047   S40   St. Pölten Hbf. (14:12) - Tullnerfeld (15:11 - 15:24) - Tulln an der Donau (15:32 - 15:38) - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (16:21)(12.2.2021)
16.1.2020 SB 21067   S40   St. Pölten Hbf. (19:12) - Tullnerfeld (20:11 - 20:24) - Tulln an der Donau (20:32 - 20:38) - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof (21:21)(12.2.2021)
1.9.2020 SB 21096   S40   Tulln an der Donau (16:02) - Tullnerfeld (16:10)(12.2.2021)
2.6.2020 SB 21096   S40   Tulln an der Donau (16:02) - Tullnerfeld (16:10)(12.2.2021)
19.12.2019 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29(11.2.2021)
3.2.2020 Ex/ALX 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5:43, Praha-Smíchov 5:49-5:51, Plzeň hl.n. 6:59-7:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 10:31-10:32, Freising 10:51-10:52, München Hbf 11:18(10.2.2021)
24.1.2020 980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52-17:58, Praha-Smíchov 18:04(9.2.2021)
3.2.2020 ALX/Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6:43, Freising 7:07-7:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 7:27-7:29, ... Domažlice 9:59-10:01, Plzeň hl.n. 10:49-11:00, Praha hl.n. 12:19(8.2.2021)
16.10.2020 Ex 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:59-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26(7.2.2021)
16.10.2020 Ex 565   Západní expres   Cheb 20:33, Mariánské Lázně 20:52-20:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 21:03-21:05, ... Rokycany 22:10-22:11, Praha-Smíchov 23:12-23:13, Praha hl.n. 23:20(6.2.2021)
31.12.2019 EC 146   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Tatabánya 17:26, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21(6.2.2021)
9.11.2020 Sz 38652      Dombóvár 9:05, Sásd 9:21, Komló 9:54(5.2.2021)
9.11.2020 Sz 38655      Komló 12:00, Sásd 12:33, Dombóvár 12:48(5.2.2021)
19.10.2020 937   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 15:11, Praha-Libeň 15:17-15:18, Nymburk hl.n. 15:53-15:55, ... Častolovice 17:40-17:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 17:50-17:51, Letohrad 18:30(4.2.2021)
24.1.2020 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:50-12:51, Tišnov 13:11-13:13, Brno hl.n. 13:40(3.2.2021)
19.10.2020 932   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 6:42, Trutnov střed 6:46-6:47, Starkoč 7:20-7:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Praha-Libeň 9:42-9:43, Praha hl.n. 9:49(2.2.2021)
19.10.2020 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:07, Praha-Libeň 5:13-5:14, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:50(1.2.2021)
19.10.2020 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:42-14:43, Praha hl.n. 14:49(31.1.2021)
28.10.2020 B/Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Novi Sad 11:00, Subotica 13:25-14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, ... Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04(31.1.2021)
30.10.2020 B/Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Novi Sad 11:00, Subotica 13:25-14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, ... Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04(31.1.2021)
28.11.2020 B/Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Novi Sad 11:00, Subotica 13:25-14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, ... Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04(31.1.2021)
15.7.2020 Os 5333      Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem 9:08, Chrudim 9:23-9:24, Žďárec u Skutče 9:55-9:56, Polička 11:02(31.1.2021)
27.11.2020 P/Sz 8125      Beli Manastir 11:14, Magyarbóly 11:25-11:45, Villány 11:52-12:03, Pécs 12:44(31.1.2021)
20.10.2020 931   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 16:11, Praha-Libeň 16:17-16:18, Nymburk hl.n. 16:53-16:55, ... Starkoč 18:39-18:40, Trutnov střed 19:15-19:16, Trutnov hl.n. 19:20(30.1.2021)
19.10.2020 925   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 10:11, Praha-Libeň 10:17-10:18, Nymburk hl.n. 10:53-10:55, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20(28.1.2021)
11.12.2020 Os 5305      Pardubice hl.n. 12:46, Chrudim 13:12-13:13, Žďárec u Skutče 13:44-13:45, Havlíčkův Brod 14:53(28.1.2021)
17.8.2020 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:08, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:55-20:56, Praha hl.n. 21:02(27.1.2021)
7.11.2020 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.08(27.1.2021)
18.9.2020 IR/Gy/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 13.20, Braşov 15.41-15.45, Sighişoara 18.27-18.29, ... Győr 7.00-7.02, Hegyeshalom 7.29-7.32, Wien Hbf. 8.21(27.1.2021)
26.10.2020 IC 516   Füzér   Budapest-Keleti 17:30, Füzesabony 18:49-18:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:27-19:30, Szerencs 19:54-19:58, Sárospatak 20:27, Sátoraljaújhely 20:36(27.1.2021)
5.9.2020 Gy 864   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 10:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:42, Székesfehérvár 11:21, ... Fonyód 12:35-12:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 12:57-13:00, Keszthely 13:11(27.1.2021)
27.9.2020 Gy 874      Budapest-Déli 12:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:42, Székesfehérvár 13:21, ... Fonyód 14:35-14:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:57-15:00, Keszthely 15:11(27.1.2021)
6.7.2020 Ex 1863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24(27.1.2021)
21.7.2020 Ex 1863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24(27.1.2021)
29.7.2020 Ex 1863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24(27.1.2021)
29.9.2020 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:11, Praha-Libeň 7:17-7:18, Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:50(26.1.2021)
29.9.2020 950   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, Nymburk hl.n. 6:00-6:02, Praha-Libeň 6:42-6:43, Praha hl.n. 6:49(25.1.2021)
17.8.2020 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:44, Praha hl.n. 10:51-10:57, Praha-Libeň 11:03-11:04, ... Uherský Brod 14:52-15:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:04-15:05, Luhačovice 15:18(24.1.2021)
5.9.2020 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:23, Praha-Libeň 12:29-12:30, Kolín 13:01-13:02, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33(24.1.2021)
15.11.2020 783      Zagreb GK 06.49, Koprivnica 08.05-08.14, Osijek 11.37(23.1.2021)
14.8.2020 RE 1334      St.Moritz 10:47, Samedan 10:55-10:58, Zernez 11:30, Klosters Platz 11:57, Schiers 12:26, Landquart 12:37(23.1.2021)
20.9.2020 IR 1577      București Nord 18:15, Ploiești Sud 19:05-19:07, Buzău 20:12-20:14, Făurei 20:53-20:55, Brăila 21:42-21:44, Galați 22:21(23.1.2021)
22.12.2019 EIC 1700/1701   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 06:29 - Warszawa Centr. - Konin - Poznań Główny 09:28(23.1.2021)
15.10.2020 REX 1771      Bratislava hl.st. 15.13,Dunajská Streda 16.04-16.05, Komárno 17.07(23.1.2021)
10.8.2020 1949      Scuol-Tarasp 15:34, Ardez 15:43, Sagliains 15:55, ... Bever 16:38, Samedan 16:42-16:48, Pontresina 16:57(23.1.2021)
3.2.2020 2452      Banova Jaruga 11.25 - Daruvar 12.54(23.1.2021)
11.11.2020 EIP 3106/3107      Kraków Gł. 11:07 - CMK - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:46(23.1.2021)
6.11.2020 EIP 3502/3503      Kraków Gł. 12:07 - CMK - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:51(23.1.2021)
9.11.2020 EIP 3506/3507      Rzeszów Gł. 06:29 - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 14:57(23.1.2021)
28.10.2020 IC 3600/3601   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 13:31 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:41(23.1.2021)
12.11.2020 EIP 4504/4505      Bielsko Biała Gł. 08:12 - Katowice - CMK - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 14:57(23.1.2021)
11.10.2020 EIC 5102/5103      Gdynia Gł. 17:26 - Gdańsk Gł. -Warszawa Cent - Warszawa Zach. 20:48(23.1.2021)
3.11.2020 IC 5126/5127   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:41 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:01(23.1.2021)
13.11.2020 EIP 5300/5301      Gdynia Gł. 06:06 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gl. 12:05(23.1.2021)
14.11.2020 EIP 5406/5407      Gdynia Gł. 15:02 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:48(23.1.2021)
14.11.2020 8615      Feldbach 14:18 - Bad Gleichenberg 14:57(23.1.2021)
14.10.2020 BV 8626      Burgas 22:50, Karnobat 23:38-23:39, Jambol 0:14-0:16, Stara Zagora 1:09-1:14, Plovdiv 2:57-3:02, Sofija 5:46(23.1.2021)
17.11.2020 Os 13508      Milotice nad Opavou 9:23, Vrbno pod Pradědem 9:57(23.1.2021)
28.10.2020 TLK 30102/30103   Łukasiewicz   Kraków Gł. 06:57 - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 10:26(23.1.2021)
18.10.2020 TLK 31100/31101   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 16:12 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:41(23.1.2021)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































116.07
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?