vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 17.10.2020

Skutečné řazení  

17.10.2020

Strana: 1

ALX

17.10.2020 ALX 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha-Smíchov)
17.10.2020 ALX 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8:43, Freising 9:07-9:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 9:27-9:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 12:49-13:00, Praha-Smíchov 14:08-14:10, Praha hl.n. 14:17   (Plzeň - Praha)
17.10.2020 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Praha-Smíchov 9:49-9:51, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha - Plzeň)
17.10.2020 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Praha-Smíchov 9:49-9:51, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Plzeň - Domažlice)

ČD

17.10.2020 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:56, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26-17:27, Praha hl.n. 17:36
17.10.2020 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:38-18:40, ... Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50
17.10.2020 Ex 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Tábor 7:18-7:19, České Budějovice 8:02-8:06, ... Pregarten 9:36-9:37, Linz Franckstr. 10:03-10:03, Linz Hbf 10:07   (Praha hl.n.)
17.10.2020 Ex 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha-Smíchov)
17.10.2020 Ex 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8:43, Freising 9:07-9:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 9:27-9:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 12:49-13:00, Praha-Smíchov 14:08-14:10, Praha hl.n. 14:17   (Plzeň - Praha)
17.10.2020 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Praha-Smíchov 9:49-9:51, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha - Plzeň)
17.10.2020 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:43, Praha-Smíchov 9:49-9:51, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Plzeň - Domažlice)
17.10.2020 SC/IC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:07, Ostrava hl.n. 7:13-7:15, Ostrava-Svinov 7:21-7:23, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:05-13:06, Cheb 13:24-13:26, Františkovy Lázně 13:33   (Plzeň hl.n.)
17.10.2020 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Mariánské Lázně 10:52-10:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 11:03-11:05, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:00, Praha-Smíchov 13:08-13:10, Praha hl.n. 13:17   (Cheb - Praha hl.n.)
17.10.2020 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:43, Praha-Smíchov 14:49-14:51, Plzeň hl.n. 15:59-16:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:52-16:53, Mariánské Lázně 17:05-17:07, Cheb 17:26   (Cheb)
17.10.2020 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Mariánské Lázně 18:52-18:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 19:03-19:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:54-20:00, Praha-Smíchov 21:08-21:10, Praha hl.n. 21:17   (Cheb - Praha hl.n.)
17.10.2020 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:43, Praha-Smíchov 6:49-6:51, Plzeň hl.n. 7:59-8:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:52-8:53, Mariánské Lázně 9:05-9:07, Cheb 9:26   (Praha hl.n. - Beroun)
17.10.2020 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:43, Praha-Smíchov 6:49-6:51, Plzeň hl.n. 7:59-8:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:52-8:53, Mariánské Lázně 9:05-9:07, Cheb 9:26   (Beroun - Cheb)
17.10.2020 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
17.10.2020 611   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:30, Sokolov 10:53-10:54, Chodov 11:03-11:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:16-13:22, Praha-Holešovice 14:26-14:27, Praha hl.n. 14:36   (Cheb - Karlovy Vary)
17.10.2020 619   Krušnohor   Cheb 18:30, Sokolov 18:53-18:54, Chodov 19:03-19:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:16-21:22, Praha-Holešovice 22:26-22:27, Praha hl.n. 22:36   (Cheb-Karlovy Vary)
17.10.2020 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:57, Praha-Libeň 9:03-9:04, Kolín 9:36-9:38, ... Uherský Brod 12:52-13:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:04-13:05, Luhačovice 13:18   (Praha hl.n. - Luhačovice)
17.10.2020 955   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 22:11, Praha-Libeň 22:17-22:18, Nymburk hl.n. 22:53-22:55, Poděbrady 23:01-23:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 23:27-23:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 23:50   (Praha hl.n.)
17.10.2020 Os 4204      Přerov 5:40, Hulín 5:54-6:00, Otrokovice 6:11-6:15, ... Rohatec 7:00-7:00, Hodonín 7:06-7:08, Břeclav 7:25
17.10.2020 Os 4207      Břeclav 8:35, Hodonín 8:52-8:54, Rohatec 9:00-9:01, ... Otrokovice 9:43-9:45, Hulín 9:56-10:07, Přerov 10:21
17.10.2020 Os 4233      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:29, Otrokovice 4:43-4:45, Hulín 4:56-4:59, Přerov 5:13
17.10.2020 Os 6811      Kadaň-Prunéřov 9:23, Chomutov 9:32-9:33, Most 9:52-9:55, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 10:54-10:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:57-10:58, Děčín hl.n. 11:24
17.10.2020 Os 6814      Děčín hl.n. 11:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:56-11:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:00-12:00, ... Most 13:05-13:06, Chomutov 13:26-13:27, Kadaň-Prunéřov 13:36
17.10.2020 Os 6821      Kadaň-Prunéřov 14:23, Chomutov 14:32-14:33, Most 14:52-14:53, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 15:54-15:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:57-15:58, Děčín hl.n. 16:24
17.10.2020 Os 6916      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13:35, Praha-Holešovice 13:43-13:46   . . .   5:00-15:02, Lovosice 15:21-15:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:52
17.10.2020 Os 6921      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:04, Lovosice 16:27-16:28, Roudnice n   . . .   7:42, Praha-Holešovice 18:11, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:23   (Ústí nad Labem hl. n.)
17.10.2020 Os 7666      Plzeň hl.n. 12:16, Plasy 12:58
17.10.2020 Os 19955      Nučice zastávka 8:43, Rudná u Prahy 8:50-8:51, Praha-Řeporyje 8:58-8:59, Praha-Smíchov 9:11
17.10.2020 Os 19956      Praha-Smíchov 9:46, Praha-Řeporyje 9:59, Rudná u Prahy 10:08-10:09, Nučice zastávka 10:18

DB

17.10.2020 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:56, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26-17:27, Praha hl.n. 17:36

GWTR

17.10.2020 1085      Most 9:10, Chomutov 9:30-9:31, Žatec 9:51-9:54, Blatno u Jesenice 10:44-10:45, Plasy 11:19-11:20, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54
17.10.2020 1086      Plzeň hl.n. 12:04, Plasy 12:38-12:38, Blatno u Jesenice 13:08-13:09, Žatec 13:59-14:02, Chomutov 14:23-14:24, Most 14:44
17.10.2020 1087      Most 11:10, Chomutov 11:30-11:31, Žatec 11:51-11:54, Blatno u Jesenice 12:44-12:45, Plasy 13:19-13:20, Plzeň hl.n. 13:54   (Žihle)
17.10.2020 1089      Most 13:10, Chomutov 13:30-13:31, Žatec 13:51-13:54, Blatno u Jesenice 14:44-14:45, Plasy 15:19-15:20, Plzeň hl.n. 15:54   (Žatec západ)

LE

17.10.2020 LET 1291   Leo Express Orlice   Praha hl.n. 5:53, Praha-Libeň 5:59-6:00, Kolín 6:31-6:32, ... Ústí nad Orlicí 7:42-7:43, Letohrad 7:59-8:03, Lichkov 8:31   (Praha hl.n.)

MNOS

17.10.2020 Gy 13292/13925   Közép-dunántúli Keringő   Budapest-Nyugati 8:27, Újpest 8:41-8:43, Aquincum 8:47-8:49, ... Börgönd 18:19-18:34, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:06-20:11, Budapest-Nyugati 21:03

ÖBB

17.10.2020 IC 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Tábor 7:18-7:19, České Budějovice 8:02-8:06, ... Pregarten 9:36-9:37, Linz Franckstr. 10:03-10:03, Linz Hbf 10:07   (Praha hl.n.)
17.10.2020 IC 610   Mirabell   Graz Hbf 15.45, Selzthal 17.11-17.19, Bischofshofen 18.48-18.57, Salzburg Hbf 19.44   (Bischofshofen - Salzburg Hbf)
17.10.2020 IC 610   Mirabell   Graz Hbf 15.45, Selzthal 17.11-17.19, Bischofshofen 18.48-18.57, Salzburg Hbf 19.44   (Selzthal - Bischofshofen)
17.10.2020 IC 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12.45, Villach Hbf 13.13-13.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14.48-14.50, Salzburg Hbf 15.48   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
17.10.2020 IC 898   Hochkönig   Salzburg Hbf 08.12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 09.09-09.11, Villach Hbf 10.43-10.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 11.13   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
17.10.2020 3469      Attnang-Puchheim 11.16 - Ried im Innkreis 11.56   (Holzleithen)
17.10.2020 SB/R/SB 5073      Freilassing 16.24, Salzburg Hbf 16.36-16.38, Attnang-Puchheim 17.55-18.07, Wels Hbf 18.34-18.35, Linz Hbf 18.58   (Attnang-Puchheim)

SV

17.10.2020 PT 2752      Zaječar 15.05 - Majdanpek 17.24

ZSSK

17.10.2020 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:38-18:40, ... Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50
17.10.2020 Os 6248      Rimavská Sobota 12:17, Jesenské 12:31-12:34, Fiľakovo 13:08   (Rimavská Sobota - Fiľakovo)
Strana: 1































107.98

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX TL Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S EXT

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?