vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 15.10.2020

Skutečné řazení  

15.10.2020

Strana: 1

ALX

15.10.2020 ALX 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5:43, Praha-Smíchov 5:49-5:51, Plzeň hl.n. 6:59-7:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 10:31-10:32, Freising 10:51-10:52, München Hbf 11:18   (Praha hl. n.)

ČD

15.10.2020 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)
15.10.2020 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Vsetín 16:50-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:07-17:09, ... Kolín 20:00-20:01, Praha-Libeň 20:32-20:33, Praha hl.n. 20:39
15.10.2020 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Praha-Libeň 11:29-11:30, Kolín 12:01-12:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 14:51-14:53, Vsetín 15:08-15:10, Púchov 15:52
15.10.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
15.10.2020 Ex 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5:43, Praha-Smíchov 5:49-5:51, Plzeň hl.n. 6:59-7:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 10:31-10:32, Freising 10:51-10:52, München Hbf 11:18   (Praha hl. n.)
15.10.2020 778   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 5:13, Praha-Smíchov 5:19-5:21, Beroun 5:53-5:54, ... Rokycany 6:26-6:27, Plzeň hl.n. 6:38-6:40, Klatovy 7:28   (Praha-Smíchov)
15.10.2020 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 5:58, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Hulín 6:24-6:26, ... Uherský Brod 7:19-7:23, Újezdec u Luhačovic 7:27-7:28, Luhačovice 7:41   (Olomouc hl.n. - Luhačovice)
15.10.2020 896   Slovácký expres   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:20, Otrokovice 4:31-4:32, Hulín 4:40-4:41, ... Kolín 7:00-7:01, Praha-Libeň 7:32-7:33, Praha hl.n. 7:39
15.10.2020 907   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 11:18, Vyškov na Moravě 11:55-11:59, Nezamyslice 12:15-12:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 12:52-12:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 13:22-13:26, Šumperk 13:41   (Nezamyslice-Zábřeh na Moravě)
15.10.2020 Os 3788      Zábřeh na Moravě 19:17, Rudoltice v Čechách 19:38-19:39, Česká Třebová 19:50
15.10.2020 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 16:00-16:02, Horní Dvořiště 16:10
15.10.2020 Os 9904      Praha hl.n. 6:02, Praha-Smíchov 6:08-6:09, Řevnice 6:38
15.10.2020 Os 9905      Řevnice 4:52, Praha-Smíchov 5:20-5:21, Praha hl.n. 5:28
15.10.2020 Os 17104      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 7:49, Karlovy Vary 7:54-7:55, Nová Role 8:06-8:07, Nejdek 8:18-8:19, Potůčky 8:59-9:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 9:02
15.10.2020 Os 17106      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 9:49, Karlovy Vary 9:54-9:55, Nová Role 10:06-10:07, Nejdek 10:18-10:19, Potůčky 10:59-11:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 11:02
15.10.2020 Os 17817      Radnice 16:02, Stupno 16:13-16:17, Chrást u Plzně 16:34-16:35, Ejpovice 16:40-16:43, Plzeň hl.n. 16:54   (Radnice)
15.10.2020 Os 18871      Lipno nad Vltavou 21:50, Vyšší Brod klášter 22:07
15.10.2020 Os 19900      Praha-Smíchov 5:16, Praha-Řeporyje 5:29, Rudná u Prahy 5:38-5:39, Nučice zastávka 5:48, Beroun 6:08
15.10.2020 Os 19901      Kařízek 3:40, Kařez 3:43, Hořovice 3:53-3:54, ... Rudná u Prahy 4:50-4:51, Praha-Řeporyje 4:58-4:59, Praha-Smíchov 5:11
15.10.2020 Os 19909      Beroun 6:20, Nučice zastávka 6:41, Rudná u Prahy 6:50-6:51, Praha-Řeporyje 6:58-6:59, Praha-Smíchov 7:11
15.10.2020 Os 19927      Beroun 18:20, Nučice zastávka 18:41, Rudná u Prahy 18:50-18:51, Praha-Řeporyje 18:58-18:59, Praha-Smíchov 19:11
15.10.2020 Os 19972      Praha-Smíchov 19:16, Praha-Řeporyje 19:29, Rudná u Prahy 19:38-19:39, Nučice zastávka 19:48
15.10.2020 Os 19973      Nučice zastávka 20:43, Rudná u Prahy 20:50-20:51, Praha-Řeporyje 20:58-20:59, Praha-Smíchov 21:11
15.10.2020 Os 19974      Praha-Smíchov 21:46, Praha-Řeporyje 21:59, Rudná u Prahy 22:08-22:09, Nučice zastávka 22:18

DB

15.10.2020 RB 17104      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 7:49, Karlovy Vary 7:54-7:55, Nová Role 8:06-8:07, Nejdek 8:18-8:19, Potůčky 8:59-9:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 9:02
15.10.2020 RB 17106      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 9:49, Karlovy Vary 9:54-9:55, Nová Role 10:06-10:07, Nejdek 10:18-10:19, Potůčky 10:59-11:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 11:02

GySEV

15.10.2020 Sz 8902      Sopron 8:10, Szombathely 8:54-9:09, Zalaszentiván 9:51-10:00, ... Gyékényes 11:20, Szentlőrinc 13:18, Pécs 13:39   (Szombathely - Pécs)
15.10.2020 Sz 8903      Pécs 14:17, Szentlőrinc 14:39, Gyékényes 16:39, ... Zalaszentiván 17:58-18:03, Szombathely 18:45-19:10, Sopron 19:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)

HŽPP

15.10.2020 7707      Divača 16.12 - Rakitovec 16.48-16.50 - Buzet 16.56   (Buzet)

ÖBB

15.10.2020 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)
15.10.2020 REX 2512      Wien Hbf 10:16, Wien Simmering 10:21-10:22, Wien Stadlau 10:27-10:28, ... Marchegg 10:59-11:02, Devínska Nová Ves 11:09-11:10, Bratislava hl. st. 11:22   (Wien – Schönfeld-Lassee)
15.10.2020 REX 2512      Wien Hbf 10:16, Wien Simmering 10:21-10:22, Wien Stadlau 10:27-10:28, ... Marchegg 10:59-11:02, Devínska Nová Ves 11:09-11:10, Bratislava hl. st. 11:22   (Schönfeld-Lassee – Marchegg)
15.10.2020 REX 2811      Krems an der Donau 06.29, Tulln an der Donau 07.03-07.04, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07.33
15.10.2020 R/SB 3007      Attnang-Puchheim 08.03, Wels Hbf 08.34-08.35, Linz Hbf 08.58   (Breitenschützing)
15.10.2020 REX 4408   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15   (Bad Aussee)
15.10.2020 REX 4410      Linz Hbf 13.24, Wels Hbf 13.39-13.40, Attnang-Puchheim 14.05-14.11, ... Bad Ischl 15.02-15.03, Bad Aussee 15.41-15.42, Stainach-Irdning 16.15   (Gmunden)

PKPIC

15.10.2020 IC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)

START

15.10.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
15.10.2020 Sz 8902      Sopron 8:10, Szombathely 8:54-9:09, Zalaszentiván 9:51-10:00, ... Gyékényes 11:20, Szentlőrinc 13:18, Pécs 13:39   (Szombathely - Pécs)
15.10.2020 Sz 8903      Pécs 14:17, Szentlőrinc 14:39, Gyékényes 16:39, ... Zalaszentiván 17:58-18:03, Szombathely 18:45-19:10, Sopron 19:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)
15.10.2020 Sz 33514   S780   Aszód 11:47, Galgamácsa 12:00, Nógrádkövesd 12:30-12:34, Balassagyarmat 13:12   (Aszód)

15.10.2020 MO 7707      Divača 16.12 - Rakitovec 16.48-16.50 - Buzet 16.56   (Buzet)

ZSSK

15.10.2020 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Vsetín 16:50-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:07-17:09, ... Kolín 20:00-20:01, Praha-Libeň 20:32-20:33, Praha hl.n. 20:39
15.10.2020 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Praha-Libeň 11:29-11:30, Kolín 12:01-12:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 14:51-14:53, Vsetín 15:08-15:10, Púchov 15:52
15.10.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
15.10.2020 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl. st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:43, Žilina 16:40-16:44, Poprad-Tatry 18:38-18:40, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53
15.10.2020 REX 2512      Wien Hbf 10:16, Wien Simmering 10:21-10:22, Wien Stadlau 10:27-10:28, ... Marchegg 10:59-11:02, Devínska Nová Ves 11:09-11:10, Bratislava hl. st. 11:22   (Wien – Schönfeld-Lassee)
15.10.2020 REX 2512      Wien Hbf 10:16, Wien Simmering 10:21-10:22, Wien Stadlau 10:27-10:28, ... Marchegg 10:59-11:02, Devínska Nová Ves 11:09-11:10, Bratislava hl. st. 11:22   (Schönfeld-Lassee – Marchegg)
15.10.2020 Os 7576      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Kremnica 16:14-16:15, ... Turčianske Teplice 17:02-17:03, Martin 17:31-17:33, Vrútky 17:41   (Vrútky)
15.10.2020 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Kysak 19:43-19:45, Margecany 20:04-20:06, Spišská Nová Ves 20:47-20:48, Poprad-Tatry 21:16-21:17, Svit 21:25
15.10.2020 Os 7873      Svit 22:27, Poprad-Tatry 22:34-22:48, Spišská Nová Ves 23:15-23:16, Margecany 23:59
Strana: 1































88.02

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX TL Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S EXT

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?