vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 16.9.2020

Skutečné řazení  

16.9.2020

Strana: 1

ALX

16.9.2020 ALX 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)

ARR

16.9.2020 1174      Praha hl.n. 15:24, Praha-Smíchov 15:30-15:32, Beroun 16:10-16:15, ... Protivín 18:11-18:12, Číčenice 18:18-18:19, České Budějovice 18:41   (Praha hl.n.)

AŽD

16.9.2020 Os 25508      Litoměřice hor.n. 10:13, Lovosice 10:24-10:31, Čížkovice 10:38-10:38, Most 11:25
16.9.2020 Os 25509      Most 10:29, Čížkovice 11:14-11:14, Lovosice 11:23-11:30, Litoměřice hor.n. 11:42
16.9.2020 Os 25539      Třebívlice 15:57, Čížkovice 16:14-16:14, Lovosice 16:23-16:30, Litoměřice hor.n. 16:42   (Lovosice - Žalhostice)
16.9.2020 Os 25540      Litoměřice hor.n. 17:13, Lovosice 17:24-17:31, Čížkovice 17:38-17:38, Třebívlice 17:54   (Žalhostice - Lovosice)
16.9.2020 Os 25541      Třebívlice 17:57, Čížkovice 18:14-18:14, Lovosice 18:23-18:30, Litoměřice hor.n. 18:42   (Lovosice)

ČD

16.9.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39
16.9.2020 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:54-10:56, Český Těšín 11:26-11:27, ... Kolín 15:00-15:01, Praha-Libeň 15:32-15:33, Praha hl.n. 15:39
16.9.2020 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:15-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n. )
16.9.2020 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
16.9.2020 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:08, Praha-Libeň 7:14-7:15, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27   (Žilina)
16.9.2020 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
16.9.2020 341   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:05-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:55, Vrútky 9:12-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
16.9.2020 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:05-9:06, ... Vrútky 11:12-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Ostrava - Žilina)
16.9.2020 Ex 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
16.9.2020 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:15, Kolín 22:55-22:58, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:26, ... Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Strážske 10:22-10:23, Humenné 10:33   (Praha - Bohumín)
16.9.2020 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:51, Valašské Meziříčí 7:06-7:08, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:32, ... Kolín 10:00-10:01, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
16.9.2020 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Mariánské Lázně 10:52-10:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 11:03-11:05, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:00, Praha-Smíchov 13:08-13:10, Praha hl.n. 13:17
16.9.2020 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
16.9.2020 700   Vltava   České Budějovice 20:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:34-20:36, Tábor 20:58-21:01, ... Benešov u Prahy 21:48-21:49, Praha-Vršovice 22:22-22:23, Praha hl.n. 22:27
16.9.2020 706   Vltava   České Budějovice 17:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:34-17:36, Tábor 17:58-18:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 19:22-19:23, Praha hl.n. 19:27-19:38, Praha-Holešovice 19:46
16.9.2020 723   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 15:18, Praha hl.n. 15:27-15:31, Praha-Vršovice 15:35-15:36, ... Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:22-17:34, Třeboň 17:51-18:00, České Velenice 18:33   (Praha hl.n. - Olbramovice)
16.9.2020 725   Vltava   Praha-Holešovice 16:18, Praha hl.n. 16:27-16:31, Praha-Vršovice 16:35-16:36, ... Tábor 17:56-18:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18:22-18:24, České Budějovice 18:51
16.9.2020 737   Lužnice   Praha hl.n. 23:42, Praha-Vršovice 23:46-23:47, Benešov u Prahy 0:22-0:23, Olbramovice 0:32-0:33, Tábor 1:03
16.9.2020 937   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 15:11, Praha-Libeň 15:17-15:18, Nymburk hl.n. 15:53-15:55, ... Častolovice 17:40-17:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 17:50-17:51, Letohrad 18:30   (Praha hl.n.)
16.9.2020 Os 3225      Přerov 18:28, Hranice na Moravě 18:53-18:55, Valašské Meziříčí 19:26-19:28, Vsetín 19:47
16.9.2020 Os 3782      Zábřeh na Moravě 13:14, Rudoltice v Čechách 13:37-13:39, Česká Třebová 13:50   (Česká Třebová)
16.9.2020 Os 3906      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7:56, Valašské Meziříčí 8:16-8:30, Hulín 9:27-9:28, Kroměříž 9:36-9:37, Kojetín 9:49   (Rožnov p. Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
16.9.2020 Os 3906      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7:56, Valašské Meziříčí 8:16-8:30, Hulín 9:27-9:28, Kroměříž 9:36-9:37, Kojetín 9:49   (Bystřice p. Hostýnem - Kojetín)
16.9.2020 Os 3909      Kojetín 9:21, Kroměříž 9:33-9:53, Hulín 10:01-10:06, Valašské Meziříčí 11:02-11:11, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11:31   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3911      Kojetín 11:21, Kroměříž 11:33-11:53, Hulín 12:01-12:06, Valašské Meziříčí 13:01-13:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:50   (Kojetín - Bystřice p. Hostýnem)
16.9.2020 Os 3911      Kojetín 11:21, Kroměříž 11:33-11:53, Hulín 12:01-12:06, Valašské Meziříčí 13:01-13:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:50   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3913      Kojetín 12:21, Kroměříž 12:33-12:47, Hulín 12:55-13:03, Valašské Meziříčí 14:12-14:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:50   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:28, Kroměříž 15:36-15:37, Kojetín 15:49   (Rožnov p. Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
16.9.2020 Os 3915      Kojetín 13:21, Kroměříž 13:33-13:53, Hulín 14:01-14:08, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15:50   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3916      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 16:04, Valašské Meziříčí 16:24-16:30, Hulín 17:27-17:28, Kroměříž 17:36-17:37, Kojetín 17:49   (Rožnov p. Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
16.9.2020 Os 3919      Kojetín 15:21, Kroměříž 15:33-15:53, Hulín 16:01-16:06, Valašské Meziříčí 17:01-17:10, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 17:30   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3921      Kojetín 16:21, Kroměříž 16:33-16:47, Hulín 16:55-17:03, Valašské Meziříčí 18:08-18:22, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:42   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
16.9.2020 Os 3926      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:58, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:20, Hulín 16:16-16:26, Kroměříž 16:34-16:37, Kojetín 16:49   (Rožnov p. Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
16.9.2020 Os 3955      Kojetín 10:21, Kroměříž 10:33
16.9.2020 Os 3975      Kroměříž 11:17, Hulín 11:25
16.9.2020 Os 4007      Rájec-Jestřebí 9:50, Blansko 9:58-10:04, Brno-Židenice 10:27-10:27, Brno hl.n. 10:31
16.9.2020 Os 4008      Křenovice hor.n. 7:54, Brno hl.n. 8:26-8:29, Brno-Židenice 8:33-8:33, Blansko 8:56-9:01, Rájec-Jestřebí 9:10
16.9.2020 Os 4014      Křenovice hor.n. 10:54, Brno hl.n. 11:26-11:29, Brno-Židenice 11:33-11:33, Blansko 11:56-12:01, Rájec-Jestřebí 12:10
16.9.2020 Os 4703      Letovice 4:30, Skalice nad Svitavou 4:42-4:43, Blansko 5:00-5:01, Brno-Židenice 5:25-5:27, Brno hl.n. 5:31-5:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 5:51
16.9.2020 Os 4706      Sokolnice-Telnice 6:35, Brno hl.n. 6:55-7:00, Brno-Židenice 7:03-7:04, Blansko 7:26-7:31, Skalice nad Svitavou 7:48-7:49, Letovice 8:01
16.9.2020 Os 4707      Letovice 5:19, Skalice nad Svitavou 5:32-5:42, Blansko 6:00-6:01, Brno-Židenice 6:25-6:27, Brno hl.n. 6:31-6:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 6:51
16.9.2020 Os 4708      Sokolnice-Telnice 7:39, Brno hl.n. 7:55-8:00, Brno-Židenice 8:04-8:05, Blansko 8:28-8:29, Skalice nad Svitavou 8:48-8:49, Letovice 9:01
16.9.2020 Os 4709      Letovice 5:58, Skalice nad Svitavou 6:10-6:12, Blansko 6:28-6:31, Brno-Židenice 6:54-6:55, Brno hl.n. 6:59-7:06, Křenovice hor.n. 7:42
16.9.2020 Os 4714      Brno hl.n. 11:00, Brno-Židenice 11:04-11:05, Blansko 11:28-11:29, Skalice nad Svitavou 11:48-11:49, Letovice 12:01
16.9.2020 Os 4715      Letovice 8:58, Skalice nad Svitavou 9:10-9:12, Blansko 9:28-9:31, Brno-Židenice 9:54-9:55, Brno hl.n. 9:59-10:06, Křenovice hor.n. 10:33
16.9.2020 Os 4717      Letovice 9:58, Skalice nad Svitavou 10:10-10:12, Blansko 10:28-10:31, Brno-Židenice 10:54-10:55, Brno hl.n. 10:59-11:06, Křenovice hor.n. 11:33
16.9.2020 Os 4760      Skalice nad Svitavou 4:11, Letovice 4:23
16.9.2020 Os 4919      Tišnov 9:00, Brno-Židenice 9:32-9:34, Brno hl.n. 9:37-9:40, Židlochovice 10:02
16.9.2020 Os 4920      Židlochovice 10:54, Brno hl.n. 11:19-11:23, Brno-Židenice 11:26-11:27, Kuřim 11:47
16.9.2020 Os 8216      České Budějovice 17:14, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:51-17:52, Tábor 18:22
16.9.2020 Os 8217      Tábor 17:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18:00-18:03, České Budějovice 18:45
16.9.2020 Os 13220      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:45, Valašské Meziříčí 19:05
16.9.2020 Os 18832      Rybník 13:05, Lipno nad Vltavou 13:48
16.9.2020 Os 18834      Rybník 14:07, Lipno nad Vltavou 14:48
16.9.2020 Os 24754      Moravská Třebová-5:53 Třebovice v Čechách-6:21 Česká Třebová-6:28

DB

16.9.2020 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:15-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n. )

KSL

16.9.2020 4470      Žilina 4:58, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5:10-5:11, Čadca 5:36-5:44, Skalité 6:04-6:11, Zwardoń 6:23
16.9.2020 4473      Zwardoń 6:40, Skalité 6:53-7:06, Čadca 7:26-7:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8:00-8:01, Žilina 8:13   (Čadca - Žilina)

ÖBB

16.9.2020 IC 895      Klagenfurt Hbf 18.45, Villach Hbf 19.13-19.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 20.48-20.52, Salzburg Hbf 21.48   (Villach Hbf)
16.9.2020 RJX/REX 1012      Wien Hbf 19:30 - Linz Hbf 20:44-20:46 - Salzburg Hbf 21:52-22:15 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 23:19-23:21 - Zell am See 23:55-23:56 - Saalfelden 00:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
16.9.2020 REX 1686      Linz Hbf 05.54, Wels Hbf 06.10-06.11, Attnang-Puchheim 06.35-06.36, Salzburg Hbf 07.44   (Vöcklabruck)
16.9.2020 SB/R 3095      Salzburg Hbf 22.30, Straßwalchen 23.01-23.02, Attnang-Puchheim 23.39   (Vöcklabruck)
16.9.2020 3405      Bad Aussee 04.57, Bad Ischl 05.37-05.38, Gmunden 06.20-06.21, Attnang-Puchheim 06.38   (Attnang-Puchheim)
16.9.2020 3463      Attnang-Puchheim 06.24, Ried im Innkreis 07.03-07.10, Schärding 07.48   (Attnang-Puchheim)
16.9.2020 SB 4253   S1/ S4   St.Veit an der Glan 18:12 - Klagenfurt Hbf 18:30-18:32 - Pörtschach am Wörthersee 18:46-18:47 - ... - Villach Hbf 19:09-19:18 - Arnoldstein 19:40-19:41 - Hermagor 20:18   (Villach Hbf)
16.9.2020 4439      Spielfeld-Straß 14.05 - Maribor 14.23
16.9.2020 4936      Spittal-Millstättersee 16:44 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 17:14   (Mallnitz-Obervellach)
16.9.2020 4939      Mallnitz-Obervellach 18:00 - Spittal-Millstättersee 18:30   (Mallnitz-Obervellach)
16.9.2020 REX 5552      Bludenz 06:30 - Feldkirch 06:45-06:47 - Dornbirn 07:08-07:09 - Bregenz 07:18-07:19 - Lindau Hbf 07:31   (Feldkirch )
16.9.2020 REX/SB 5553   S4   Lindau Hbf 06:57 - Bregenz 07:09-07:10 - Dornbirn 07:19-07:21 - Feldkirch 07:42-07:44 - Bludenz 07:59-08:05 - Schruns 08:24   (Feldkirch)
16.9.2020 REX 5554      Bludenz 06:33 - Feldkirch 06:53-06:56 - Dornbirn 07:12-07:13 - Bregenz 07:22-07:24 - Bregenz Hafen 07:26   (Bludenz)
16.9.2020 SB/REX 5556   S4   Schruns 06:31 - Bludenz 06:50-06:56 - Feldkirch 07:11-07:15 - ... - Bregenz 07:48-07:50 - Bregenz Hafen 07:52-07:53 - Lochau-Hörbranz 07:56   (Bregenz)
16.9.2020 SB 5606   S1   Bludenz 06:43 - Feldkirch 06:58-07:00 - Rankweil 07:05-07:05 - ... - Bregenz Hafen 07:47-07:47 - Lochau-Hörbranz 07:50-07:50 - Lindau Hbf 07:59   (Bludenz)
16.9.2020 SB 5680   S1   Bludenz 15:09 - Feldkirch 15:29-15:30 - Rankweil 15:35-15:35 - ... - Dornbirn 15:58-15:59 - Wolfurt 16:05-16:06 - Bregenz 16:14   (Bregenz)

PREG

16.9.2020 44200      Katowice 13:07, Sosnowiec Płd. 13:23, Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce 13:42, Olkusz 14:09   (Katowice)

RJ

16.9.2020 RJ 1045   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 15:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:14-16:15, Brno-Židenice 17:42-17:42, ... Púchov 20:44-20:46, Považská Bystrica 21:02-21:04, Žilina 21:25

RJSK

16.9.2020 RJ 1045   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 15:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:14-16:15, Brno-Židenice 17:42-17:42, ... Púchov 20:44-20:46, Považská Bystrica 21:02-21:04, Žilina 21:25

RhB

16.9.2020 RE 1067      Landquart 19:20, Schiers 19:31-19:33, Klosters Platz 20:01, Davos Dorf 20:25, Davos Platz 20:30

START

16.9.2020 IC 33   Latorca   Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:10, Záhony 13:27-14:40, ... Cegléd 17:41-17:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:21, Budapest-Nyugati 18:37   (Záhony - Budapest)
16.9.2020 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:15-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n. )
16.9.2020 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13

SV

16.9.2020 PT 2907      Topčider 15.26 - Niš 21.04

16.9.2020 LP 4439      Spielfeld-Straß 14.05 - Maribor 14.23

ZSSK

16.9.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39
16.9.2020 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:54-10:56, Český Těšín 11:26-11:27, ... Kolín 15:00-15:01, Praha-Libeň 15:32-15:33, Praha hl.n. 15:39
16.9.2020 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:15-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n. )
16.9.2020 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
16.9.2020 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:08, Praha-Libeň 7:14-7:15, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27   (Žilina)
16.9.2020 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
16.9.2020 341   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:05-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:55, Vrútky 9:12-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
16.9.2020 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:05-9:06, ... Vrútky 11:12-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Ostrava - Žilina)
16.9.2020 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:15, Kolín 22:55-22:58, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:26, ... Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Strážske 10:22-10:23, Humenné 10:33   (Praha - Bohumín)
16.9.2020 REX 1760   Poprad   Košice 15:07, Kysak 15:19-15:21, Margecany 15:34-15:37, Spišská Nová Ves 16:09-16:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:30
16.9.2020 Os 3411      Žilina 8:34, Vrútky 8:53-8:55, Kraľovany 9:22-9:23, Ružomberok 9:44-9:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 10:09
16.9.2020 Os 3416      Liptovský Mikuláš 11:41, Ružomberok 12:03-12:10, Kraľovany 12:34-12:37, Vrútky 13:07-13:08, Žilina 13:27
16.9.2020 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:50, Štrba 19:13-19:14, Liptovský Mikuláš 19:52-19:56, ... Kraľovany 20:41-20:51, Vrútky 21:12-21:13, Žilina 21:32
16.9.2020 Os 3912      Žilina 9:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 10:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 10:12, Čadca 10:26   (Čadca)
16.9.2020 Os 3915      Čadca 11:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12:00-12:01, Žilina 12:13   (Čadca)
16.9.2020 Os 3923      Čadca 15:35, Krásno nad Kysucou 15:49, Kysucké Nové Mesto 16:01, Žilina 16:13
16.9.2020 Os 3964      Žilina 14:32, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14:45, Krásno nad Kysucou 14:56, Čadca 15:10
16.9.2020 Os 4470      Žilina 4:58, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5:10-5:11, Čadca 5:36-5:44, Skalité 6:04-6:11, Zwardoń 6:23
16.9.2020 Os 4473      Zwardoń 6:40, Skalité 6:53-7:06, Čadca 7:26-7:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 8:00-8:01, Žilina 8:13   (Čadca - Žilina)
16.9.2020 Os 7800      Košice 4:12, Kysak 4:28-4:33, Margecany 4:52-4:53, Spišská Nová Ves 5:34-5:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:03
16.9.2020 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:48, Kysak 7:11-7:13, Košice 7:29
16.9.2020 Os 7822      Košice 15:27, Kysak 15:43-15:45, Margecany 16:04-16:06, Spišská Nová Ves 16:47-16:48, Poprad-Tatry 17:17
16.9.2020 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:45, Košice 19:41
16.9.2020 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:46, Spišská Nová Ves 19:14-19:16, Margecany 19:59-20:00, Kysak 20:20-20:21, Košice 20:37
16.9.2020 Os 7855      Žilina 14:30, Vrútky 14:49-14:55, Kraľovany 15:22-15:24, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 16:15-16:16, Štrba 16:52-16:53, Poprad-Tatry 17:15
16.9.2020 Os 8103      Štrbské Pleso 5:11, Starý Smokovec 5:50-5:53, Poprad-Tatry 6:16
16.9.2020 Os 8105      Štrbské Pleso 6:12, Starý Smokovec 6:50-6:53, Poprad-Tatry 7:16
16.9.2020 Os 8106      Poprad-Tatry 6:27, Starý Smokovec 6:51-6:59, Štrbské Pleso 7:46
16.9.2020 Os 8108      Tatranská Lomnica 7:16, Starý Smokovec 7:30-7:59, Štrbské Pleso 8:41
16.9.2020 Os 8125      Štrbské Pleso 16:12, Starý Smokovec 16:50-16:53, Poprad-Tatry 17:16
16.9.2020 Os 8126      Poprad-Tatry 16:27, Starý Smokovec 16:51-16:59, Štrbské Pleso 17:41
16.9.2020 Os 8128      Poprad-Tatry 17:27, Starý Smokovec 17:51-17:59, Štrbské Pleso 18:41
16.9.2020 Os 8200      Starý Smokovec 4:16, Tatranská Lomnica 4:30
16.9.2020 Os 8203      Tatranská Lomnica 5:12, Starý Smokovec 5:26
16.9.2020 Os 8204      Starý Smokovec 5:54, Tatranská Lomnica 6:08
16.9.2020 Os 8206      Starý Smokovec 6:58, Tatranská Lomnica 7:12
16.9.2020 Os 8214      Starý Smokovec 11:02, Tatranská Lomnica 11:16
16.9.2020 Os 8215      Tatranská Lomnica 11:34, Starý Smokovec 11:48
16.9.2020 Os 8216      Starý Smokovec 12:02, Tatranská Lomnica 12:16
16.9.2020 Os 8217      Tatranská Lomnica 12:34, Starý Smokovec 12:48
16.9.2020 Os 8218      Starý Smokovec 13:02, Tatranská Lomnica 13:16
16.9.2020 Os 8219      Tatranská Lomnica 13:34, Starý Smokovec 13:48
16.9.2020 Os 8220      Starý Smokovec 14:02, Tatranská Lomnica 14:16
16.9.2020 Os 8221      Tatranská Lomnica 14:34, Starý Smokovec 14:48
16.9.2020 Os 8222      Starý Smokovec 15:02, Tatranská Lomnica 15:16
16.9.2020 Os 8223      Tatranská Lomnica 15:34, Starý Smokovec 15:48
16.9.2020 Os 8224      Starý Smokovec 16:02, Tatranská Lomnica 16:16
16.9.2020 Os 8225      Tatranská Lomnica 16:34, Starý Smokovec 16:48
16.9.2020 Os 8226      Starý Smokovec 17:02, Tatranská Lomnica 17:16
16.9.2020 Os 8227      Tatranská Lomnica 17:34, Starý Smokovec 17:48
16.9.2020 Os 8302      Stará Ľubovňa 4:58, Kežmarok 5:45-5:49, Studený Potok 5:59-6:00, Poprad-Tatry 6:13
16.9.2020 Os 8324      Stará Ľubovňa 16:03, Kežmarok 16:45-16:49, Studený Potok 16:59-17:00, Poprad-Tatry 17:13
16.9.2020 Os 8347      Poprad-Tatry 17:44, Studený Potok 17:56-18:01, Kežmarok 18:11

УЗ

16.9.2020 IC 33   Latorca   Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:10, Záhony 13:27-14:40, ... Cegléd 17:41-17:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:21, Budapest-Nyugati 18:37   (Záhony - Budapest)
Strana: 1































106.46

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?