vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 15.9.2020

Skutečné řazení  

15.9.2020

Strana: 1

ARR

15.9.2020 Os 28142      Praha-Hostivař 16:51, Praha-Libeň 16:59-17:01, Praha-Holešovice 17:07-17:08, Roztoky u Prahy 17:18

ČD

15.9.2020 EC  115 / 115/43004/43005       Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Trzebinia 16:56-16:57, Krzeszowice 17:20-17:21, Kraków Gł. osobowy 17:42   (Praha hl.n.)
15.9.2020 Ex 333   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:46, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:01, Tábor 11:18-11:19, ... Freistadt 13:17-13:18, Pregarten 13:36-13:37, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Praha - Kaplice)
15.9.2020 Ex 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:52, Linz Franckstr. 15:56-15:57, Kefermarkt 16:33-16:34, ... České Budějovice 17:52-17:57, Tábor 18:38-18:39, Praha hl.n. 19:56   (Linz Hbf. - Summerau)
15.9.2020 Ex 335   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:01, Tábor 15:18-15:19, ... Pregarten 17:36-17:37, Linz Franckstr. 18:03-18:03, Linz Hbf 18:07   (Summerau - Linz Hbf.)
15.9.2020 Ex 531   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:01, Tábor 9:18-9:19, České Budějovice 10:02
15.9.2020 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:43, Praha-Smíchov 6:49-6:51, Plzeň hl.n. 7:59-8:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:52-8:53, Mariánské Lázně 9:05-9:07, Cheb 9:26
15.9.2020 Ex 579   Porta Bohemica   Děčín hl.n. 8:02, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:18-8:22, Praha-Holešovice 9:26-9:27, Praha hl.n. 9:36   (Praha hl.n.)
15.9.2020 656   Rožmberk   Jihlava 5:40, Kostelec u Jihlavy 5:57-5:58, Horní Cerekev 6:15-6:16, ... Horažďovice předměstí 9:07-9:09, Nepomuk 9:28-9:29, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57   (Jihlava - České Budějovice)
15.9.2020 668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8:28-8:29, Třebíč 8:49-8:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 13:07-13:09, Nepomuk 13:28-13:29, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
15.9.2020 707   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 7:18, Praha hl.n. 7:27-7:31, Praha-Vršovice 7:35-7:36, ... Veselí nad Lužnicí 9:22-9:32, Třeboň 9:49-9:50, České Velenice 10:23
15.9.2020 726   Lužnice   České Velenice 7:36, Třeboň 8:07-8:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8:25-8:36, ... Praha-Vršovice 10:22-10:23, Praha hl.n. 10:27-10:38, Praha-Holešovice 10:46
15.9.2020 728   Vltava   České Budějovice 7:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:34-7:36, Tábor 7:59-8:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 9:22-9:23, Praha hl.n. 9:27-9:38, Praha-Holešovice 9:46
15.9.2020 925   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 10:11, Praha-Libeň 10:17-10:18, Nymburk hl.n. 10:53-10:55, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20
15.9.2020 931   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 16:11, Praha-Libeň 16:17-16:18, Nymburk hl.n. 16:53-16:55, ... Starkoč 18:39-18:40, Trutnov střed 19:15-19:16, Trutnov hl.n. 19:20   (Praha hl.n. - Velký Osek)
15.9.2020 932   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 6:42, Trutnov střed 6:46-6:47, Starkoč 7:20-7:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Praha-Libeň 9:42-9:43, Praha hl.n. 9:49   (Praha hl.n.)
15.9.2020 Sp 1730      České Budějovice 7:02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:31-7:35, Jindřichův Hradec 8:12
15.9.2020 Sp 1825      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:05, Týniště nad Orlicí 7:27-7:31, Častolovice 7:40-7:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 7:50   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Doudleby nad Orlicí)
15.9.2020 Os 3716      Olomouc hl.n. 8:33, Červenka 8:48-8:49, Zábřeh na Moravě 9:07-9:08, Bludov 9:18-9:20, Šumperk 9:26-9:28, Kouty nad Desnou 10:06   (Olomouc hl.n.)
15.9.2020 Os 3805   Vltava~Dunaj   České Budějovice 14:03, Rybník 14:52-14:53, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (České Budějovice - Kaplice)
15.9.2020 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:57-13:58, Horní Dvořiště 14:05   (České Budějovice - Kaplice)
15.9.2020 Os 3882      Horní Dvořiště 5:28, Rybník 5:35-5:36, Kaplice 5:53-5:54, České Budějovice 6:30
15.9.2020 Os 5009      Kolín 11:40, Přelouč 12:13-12:16, Pardubice hl.n. 12:29-12:46, ... Choceň 13:20-13:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 13:45-13:46, Česká Třebová 13:57   (Česká Třebová)
15.9.2020 Os 6236      Pardubice hl.n. 11:33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11:56
15.9.2020 Os 8206      České Budějovice 7:15, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8:08-8:09, Tábor 8:46
15.9.2020 Os 8207      Tábor 7:22, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:50-8:02, České Budějovice 8:45
15.9.2020 Os 8208      České Budějovice 9:25, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:09-10:10, Tábor 10:46
15.9.2020 Os 8209      Tábor 9:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:00-10:03, České Budějovice 10:48
15.9.2020 Os 15381      Česká Třebová 14:26, Svitavy 14:43   (Česká Třebová)
15.9.2020 Os 18410      Tábor 13:05, Obrataň 13:36-13:37, Pelhřimov 14:12-14:13, Horní Cerekev 14:38-14:40, Kostelec u Jihlavy 14:58-14:59, Jihlava 15:21
15.9.2020 Os 28405      Bechyně 6:43, Tábor 7:30

DB

15.9.2020 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.48, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Villach Hbf)

FUC

15.9.2020 1822   MICOTRA   Udine 17.22, Tarvisio Boscoverde 18.30-18.40, Villach Hbf 19.07   (Villach Hbf)

15.9.2020 Os 40622   S1   Gliwice 11:58, Zabrze 12:07, Ruda Śl. 12:11, ... Zawiercie 13:26-13:36, Myszków 13:51, Częstochowa 14:22   (Katowice)
15.9.2020 Os 94405   S8   Katowice 12:33, Chorzów Batory 12:41, Bytom 13:02, Tarnowskie Góry 13:29, Lubliniec 14:01   (Katowice)
15.9.2020 Os 94719   S5   Katowice 11:34, Tychy 11:52, Pszczyna 12:09, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:38, Żywiec 13:07, Zwardoń 14:06   (Tychy Żwaków)
15.9.2020 Os 94758   S5   Zwardoń 09:38, Żywiec 10:49, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:24, ... Pszczyna 11:53, Tychy 12:09, Katowice 12:27   (Katowice)
15.9.2020 Os 94811   S5   Katowice 10:34, Tychy 10:53, Pszczyna 11:09, Czechowice-Dziedzice 11:19, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:38, Żywiec 12:07   (Czechowice-Dziedzice Południowe)

ÖBB

15.9.2020 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.48, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Villach Hbf)
15.9.2020 IC 333   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:46, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:01, Tábor 11:18-11:19, ... Freistadt 13:17-13:18, Pregarten 13:36-13:37, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Summerau - Linz Hbf.)
15.9.2020 IC 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:52, Linz Franckstr. 15:56-15:57, Kefermarkt 16:33-16:34, ... České Budějovice 17:52-17:57, Tábor 18:38-18:39, Praha hl.n. 19:56   (Linz Hbf. - Summerau)
15.9.2020 IC 335   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:01, Tábor 15:18-15:19, ... Pregarten 17:36-17:37, Linz Franckstr. 18:03-18:03, Linz Hbf 18:07   (Summerau - Linz Hbf.)
15.9.2020 IC 513   Schöckl   Salzburg Hbf 08.15, Bischofshofen 09.02-09.13, Selzthal 10.39-10.48, Graz Hbf 12.14   (Salzburg Hbf - Bischofshofen)
15.9.2020 REX 1505      Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:48   (Wörgl Hbf - Schwarzach-St. Veit)
15.9.2020 REX 1683      Attnang-Puchheim 04.38, Wels Hbf 05.04-05.06, Linz Hbf 05.23   (Attnang-Puchheim)
15.9.2020 REX 1822   MICOTRA   Udine 17.22, Tarvisio Boscoverde 18.30-18.40, Villach Hbf 19.07   (Villach Hbf)
15.9.2020 R/SB 3040      Attnang-Puchheim 04.41, Frankenmarkt 05.04-05.05, Straßwalchen 05.19-05.20, Salzburg Hbf 05.50   (Vöcklabruck)
15.9.2020 SB/R 3095      Salzburg Hbf 22.30, Straßwalchen 23.01-23.02, Attnang-Puchheim 23.39   (Timelkam)
15.9.2020 REX 3402      Attnang-Puchheim 04.59, Gmunden 05.15-05.15, Bad Ischl 05.55   (Attnang-Puchheim)
15.9.2020 SB/REX 3607      Linz Hbf. 08.22 - St. Valentin 08.46/08.51, Steyr 09.11-09.12, Kleinreifling 10.08
15.9.2020 REX/SB 3612      Weißenbach-St. Gallen 09.40 - Kleinreifling 09.53/54, Steyr 10.46-10.47, St. Valentin 11.07/11.11 - Linz Hbf. 11.38
15.9.2020 SB 3805   Vltava~Dunaj   České Budějovice 14:03, Rybník 14:52-14:53, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (České Budějovice - Kaplice)
15.9.2020 SB 4313   S2   St.Veit an der Glan 11:56 - Feldkirchen in Kärnten 12:29-12:32 - Villach Hbf 13:05   (Villach Hbf)
15.9.2020 REX 5554      Bludenz 06:33 - Feldkirch 06:53-06:56 - Dornbirn 07:12-07:13 - Bregenz 07:22-07:24 - Bregenz Hafen 07:26   (Bludenz)

PKPIC

15.9.2020 TLK  421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Gdynia Gł. - Katowice)
15.9.2020 TLK  421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Katowice - Žilina)
15.9.2020 IC  115 / 115/43004/43005       Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Trzebinia 16:56-16:57, Krzeszowice 17:20-17:21, Kraków Gł. osobowy 17:42   (Praha hl.n.)

PREG

15.9.2020 67900/67901   Kamieńczyk   Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:19 - Jelenia Góra 14:11 - Wałbrzych Miasto 15:24 - Wrocław Główny 16:35/16:58 - Leszno 18:50/18:51 - Poznań Główny 20:14

RhB

15.9.2020 IR 1152      St.Moritz 15:02, Samedan 15:09-15:16, Preda 15:29, ... Tiefencastel 16:15, Thusis 16:30-16:33, Chur 17:04

START

15.9.2020 Sz 2724   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 10:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:52-10:53, Monor 11:22   (Budapest-Nyugati - Monor)

ZSSK

15.9.2020 421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Gdynia Gł. - Katowice)
15.9.2020 421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Katowice - Žilina)
15.9.2020 604   Dargov   Košice 8:07, Kysak 8:19-8:21, Poprad-Tatry 9:21-9:23, Žilina 11:16-11:20, Trnava 13:15-13:18, Bratislava hl. st. 13:47
15.9.2020 RR/REX 765   Poráč   Žilina 4:23, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:25-5:26, Poprad-Tatry 6:14-6:24, ... Margecany 7:12-7:14, Kysak 7:28-7:29, Košice 7:41
15.9.2020 REX/RR 767   Cassovia   Trenčín 5:14, Žilina 6:35-6:44, Poprad-Tatry 8:38-8:40, Kysak 9:39-9:41, Košice 9:53
15.9.2020 831   Tajov   Bratislava hl. st. 6:04, Galanta 6:36-6:38, Levice 7:47-7:48, Zvolen os. st. 8:56-9:02, Banská Bystrica 9:26
15.9.2020 Zr 1781   Horehronec   Banská Bystrica 9:44, Brezno 10:37-10:40, Červená Skala 11:38-11:39, Mlynky 12:11
15.9.2020 Zr 1940      Prešov 7:54, Plaveč 8:48-8:55, Stará Ľubovňa 9:09
15.9.2020 Zr 1941      Stará Ľubovňa 10:58, Plaveč 11:11-11:20, Prešov 12:15
15.9.2020 Os 3526      Žilina 16:46, Lietavská Lúčka 17:08 - 17:09, Rajecké Teplice 17:21, Rajec 17:31
15.9.2020 Os 3531      Rajec 18:26, Rajecké Teplice 18:36, Lietavská Lúčka 18:48 - 18:49, Žilina 19:10
15.9.2020 Os 5015      Nové Zámky 11:15, Šurany 11:26-11:28, Nitra 12:00-12:12, Lužianky 12:23-12:24, Topoľčany 13:00-13:01, Prievidza 14:16
15.9.2020 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:37, Topoľčany 16:52-17:04, Lužianky 17:38-17:46, Nitra 17:56-18:03, Šurany 18:34-18:35, Nové Zámky 18:46
15.9.2020 Os 5070      Prievidza 17:46, Topoľčany 19:03-19:04, Lužianky 19:38-19:46, Nitra 19:56
15.9.2020 Os 5081      Nové Zámky 13:15, Šurany 13:26-13:28, Nitra 14:00-14:12, Lužianky 14:23-14:24, Topoľčany 15:00-15:12, Prievidza 16:25
15.9.2020 Os 5303      Chynorany 5:16, Bánovce nad Bebravou 5:32-5:33, Trenčín 6:20
15.9.2020 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Handlová 16:39-16:40, Prievidza 17:11   (Handlová - Chrenovec)
15.9.2020 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Handlová 16:39-16:40, Prievidza 17:11   (Chrenovec - Prievidza)
15.9.2020 Os 5627      Prievidza 16:41, Handlová 17:16-17:17, Horná Štubňa 17:41   (Prievidza - Chrenovec)
15.9.2020 Os 5627      Prievidza 16:41, Handlová 17:16-17:17, Horná Štubňa 17:41   (Chrenovec - Handlová)
15.9.2020 Os 7406      Margecany 7:27, Gelnica 7:38-7:44, Nálepkovo 8:26
15.9.2020 Os 7480      Margecany 8:08, Gelnica 8:19-8:20, Nálepkovo 9:03
15.9.2020 Os 7806      Košice 7:18, Kysak 7:35-7:37, Margecany 7:58-8:00, Spišská Nová Ves 8:51-9:08, Poprad-Tatry 9:36
15.9.2020 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:46, Spišská Nová Ves 11:14-11:16, Margecany 11:59-12:01, Kysak 12:24-12:25, Košice 12:41
Strana: 1































98.66

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?