vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 14.9.2020

Skutečné řazení  

14.9.2020

Strana: 1

ARR

14.9.2020 Os 5414      Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:03, Stará Paka 15:19-15:35, Semily 15:55-15:59, Železný Brod 16:05-16:06, Turnov 16:25-16:40, Liberec 17:24

ČD

14.9.2020 Os  44805 / 2965       Katowice 09:27, Mikołów 09:45, Orzesze 10:00, ... Wodzisław Śl. 10:51, Chałupki 11:12, Bohumín 11:18
14.9.2020 EC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, ... Gdańsk Oliwa 16:39-16:41, Sopot 16:45-16:47, Gdynia Gł. 16:55   (Wien - Bohumín)
14.9.2020 Os  2962 / 44852       Bohumín 08:47, Chałupki 08:54, Wodzisław Śl. 09:17, ... Orzesze 09:58, Mikołów 10:10, Katowice 10:26
14.9.2020 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Vsetín 16:50-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:07-17:09, ... Kolín 20:00-20:01, Praha-Libeň 20:32-20:33, Praha hl.n. 20:39
14.9.2020 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Praha-Libeň 11:29-11:30, Kolín 12:01-12:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 14:51-14:53, Vsetín 15:08-15:10, Púchov 15:52
14.9.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39   (Žilina-Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8:23, Praha-Libeň 8:29-8:30, Kolín 9:01-9:02, ... Český Těšín 12:30-12:32, Čadca 13:04-13:06, Žilina 13:33   (Praha hl.n.-Žilina)
14.9.2020 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
14.9.2020 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Szob 21:31-21:32, Vác 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
14.9.2020 Ex 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:52, Linz Franckstr. 11:56-11:57, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 15:56-16:02, Praha-Holešovice 16:10   (Kaplice)
14.9.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10
14.9.2020 Ex 525   Přerovský zubr   Praha hl.n. 21:26, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Kolín 22:05-22:06, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 23:33-23:34, Olomouc hl.n. 23:55-23:57, Přerov 0:11   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 IC 575   Metropol   Praha hl.n. 21:56, Praha-Libeň 22:02-22:03, Kolín 22:32-22:33, ... Česká Třebová 23:36-23:37, Brno hl.n. 0:39-0:41, Břeclav 1:13   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:26, Praha-Holešovice 9:34-9:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:37-10:43, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:04-13:05, Cheb 13:29   (Ústí nad Labem - Ostrov nad Ohří)
14.9.2020 684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:47, Praha-Holešovice 14:55-14:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:17-15:18, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:15-16:17, Děčín hl.n. 16:33   (Ustí nad Labem)
14.9.2020 690   Labe   Praha hl.n. 10:47, Praha-Holešovice 10:55-10:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:17-11:18, ... Lovosice 11:57-11:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:15-12:17, Děčín hl.n. 12:33   (Ustí nad Labem)
14.9.2020 920   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 18:42, Trutnov střed 18:46-18:47, Starkoč 19:20-19:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 21:00-21:02, Praha-Libeň 21:42-21:43, Praha hl.n. 21:49   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 955   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 22:11, Praha-Libeň 22:17-22:18, Nymburk hl.n. 22:53-22:55, Poděbrady 23:01-23:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 23:27-23:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 23:50   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 1393   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:27, Děčín hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Děčín v   . . .   8:18-18:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 18:51-18:52, Liberec 19:28   (Ustí nad Labem)
14.9.2020 Sp 1971      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:39, Lovosice 12:56-12:57, Roudnice nad Labem 13:10   (Ustí nad Labem)
14.9.2020 Os 2770      Trenčín 12:53, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:20-13:26, Vrbovce 14:28-14:29, Velká nad Veličkou 14:36
14.9.2020 Os 2771      Velká nad Veličkou 14:39, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 14:42
14.9.2020 Os 2772      Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 15:14, Velká nad Veličkou 15:17
14.9.2020 Os 2773      Velká nad Veličkou 15:23, Vrbovce 15:31-15:32, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16:34-16:36, Trenčín 17:03
14.9.2020 Os 2776      Trenčín 16:53, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 17:20-17:26, Vrbovce 18:28-18:29, Velká nad Veličkou 18:36
14.9.2020 Os 2777      Velká nad Veličkou 18:39, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 18:42
14.9.2020 Os 2779      Velká nad Veličkou 19:23, Vrbovce 19:31-19:32, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 20:34-20:40, Trenčín 21:07, Trenčianska Teplá 21:17
14.9.2020 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:57-13:58, Horní Dvořiště 14:05   (České Budějovice - Kaplice)
14.9.2020 Os 3900      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:46, Valašské Meziříčí 4:06-4:14, Hulín 5:23-5:28, Kroměříž 5:36-5:37, Kojetín 5:49
14.9.2020 Os 3904      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6:59, Valašské Meziříčí 7:18-7:19, Hulín 8:16-8:26, Kroměříž 8:34-8:37, Kojetín 8:49   (Bystřice p. Hostýnem - Kojetín)
14.9.2020 Os 3905      Kojetín 6:23, Kroměříž 6:35-6:47, Hulín 6:55-7:03, Valašské Meziříčí 8:06-8:20, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:40   (Kojetín - Bystřice p. Hostýnem)
14.9.2020 Os 3905      Kojetín 6:23, Kroměříž 6:35-6:47, Hulín 6:55-7:03, Valašské Meziříčí 8:06-8:20, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:40   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
14.9.2020 Os 3908      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:45, Valašské Meziříčí 9:05-9:19, Hulín 10:16-10:26, Kroměříž 10:34-10:37, Kojetín 10:49   (Rožnov p. Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
14.9.2020 Os 3908      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:45, Valašské Meziříčí 9:05-9:19, Hulín 10:16-10:26, Kroměříž 10:34-10:37, Kojetín 10:49   (Bystřice p. Hostýnem - Kojetín)
14.9.2020 Os 3909      Kojetín 9:21, Kroměříž 9:33-9:53, Hulín 10:01-10:06, Valašské Meziříčí 11:02-11:11, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11:31   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
14.9.2020 Os 3910      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:45, Valašské Meziříčí 11:05-11:19, Hulín 12:16-12:26, Kroměříž 12:34-12:37, Kojetín 12:49   (Bystřice p. Hostýnem - Kojetín)
14.9.2020 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:28, Kroměříž 15:36-15:37, Kojetín 15:49   (Bystřice p. Hostýnem - Kojetín)
14.9.2020 Os 3915      Kojetín 13:21, Kroměříž 13:33-13:53, Hulín 14:01-14:08, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15:50   (Kojetín - Bystřice p. Hostýnem)
14.9.2020 Os 3915      Kojetín 13:21, Kroměříž 13:33-13:53, Hulín 14:01-14:08, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15:50   (Osíčko - Rožnov p. Radhoštěm)
14.9.2020 Os 3944      Holešov 11:17, Hulín 11:26-11:27, Kroměříž 11:35-11:37, Kojetín 11:49
14.9.2020 Os 4714      Brno hl.n. 11:00, Brno-Židenice 11:04-11:05, Blansko 11:28-11:29, Skalice nad Svitavou 11:48-11:49, Letovice 12:01
14.9.2020 Os 4747      Skalice nad Svitavou 13:42, Blansko 13:58-14:04, Brno-Židenice 14:26-14:27, Brno hl.n. 14:31-14:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 14:51
14.9.2020 Os 7722      Rakovník 19:00, Beroun 19:55
14.9.2020 Os 8204      České Budějovice 6:10, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:48-6:58, Tábor 7:30
14.9.2020 Os 9111      Kolín 5:56, Velký Osek 6:05-6:06, Poděbrady 6:13-6:14, ... Praha hl.n. 7:15-7:17, Praha-Vršovice 7:21-7:22, Strančice 7:52   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 Os 12731      Česká Třebová 14:08, Rudoltice v Čechách 14:19-14:22, Lanškroun 14:28   (Česká Třebová)
14.9.2020 Os 14017      Olomouc hl.n. 10:33, Senice na Hané 11:06-11:06, Drahanovice 11:14
14.9.2020 Os 16108      Radejčín 10:31, Úpořiny 10:52-11:01, Řetenice 11:16-11:16, Teplice v Čechách 11:20   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.9.2020 Os 16114      Radejčín 16:31, Úpořiny 16:52-17:01, Řetenice 17:16-17:16, Teplice v Čechách 17:20   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.9.2020 Os 28416      Tábor 16:07, Bechyně 16:54

DB

14.9.2020 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Salzburg Hbf - Linz Hbf)
14.9.2020 ICE 1592      Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 10:09 - Frankfurt (Main) Süd 10:   . . .   Hbf 12:35-12:36 - Berlin Hbf 14:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:37   (Frankfurt a.M. Flughafen Fernbf.)
14.9.2020 IC 2020      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 23:24 - Koblenz Hbf 00:56-00:58 - Köln Hbf 02:05-02:10 - ... - Dortmund Hbf 03:26-03:32 - Hamburg Hbf 06:51 - Hamburg-Altona 07:07   (Frankfurt(M) - Hamburg Altona)
14.9.2020 IC 2312      Stuttgart Hbf 11:37 - Mannheim Hbf 12:37-12:39 - Köln Hbf 15:05-15:10 - ... - Osnabrück Hbf 17:21-17:23 - Hamburg Hbf 19:14 - Hamburg-Altona 19:29   (Heidelberg - HH-Altona)
14.9.2020 IC 2360      München Hbf 17:28 - Stuttgart Hbf 19:45   (Ulm Hbf)

DLB

14.9.2020 Os 16812      Lužná u Rakovníka 14:24, Krupá 14:29-14:30, Žatec 15:08-15:17, Chomutov 15:42-15:44, Jirkov 15:52
14.9.2020 Os 16813      Jirkov 16:00, Chomutov 16:07-16:11, Žatec 16:36-16:42, Krupá 17:20-17:21, Lužná u Rakovníka 17:27

14.9.2020 Os  44805 / 2965       Katowice 09:27, Mikołów 09:45, Orzesze 10:00, ... Wodzisław Śl. 10:51, Chałupki 11:12, Bohumín 11:18
14.9.2020 Os  2962 / 44852       Bohumín 08:47, Chałupki 08:54, Wodzisław Śl. 09:17, ... Orzesze 09:58, Mikołów 10:10, Katowice 10:26

ÖBB

14.9.2020 EC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, ... Gdańsk Oliwa 16:39-16:41, Sopot 16:45-16:47, Gdynia Gł. 16:55   (Wien - Bohumín)
14.9.2020 IC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:52, Linz Franckstr. 11:56-11:57, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 15:56-16:02, Praha-Holešovice 16:10   (Kaplice)
14.9.2020 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Salzburg Hbf - Linz Hbf)
14.9.2020 REX 1512      Salzburg Hbf 11:08 - Golling-Abtenau 11:33-11:34 - Bischofshofen 11:55-11:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 13:12-13:13 - Kitzbühel 13:35 - Wörgl Hbf 14:08   (Mitterberghütten)
14.9.2020 SB/REX 3607      Linz Hbf. 08.22 - St. Valentin 08.46/08.51, Steyr 09.11-09.12, Kleinreifling 10.08
14.9.2020 SB/REX 5574   S4   Schruns 12:36 - Bludenz 12:55-13:00 - Feldkirch 13:15-13:17 - Dornbirn 13:38-13:39 - Bregenz 13:48-13:49 - Lindau Hbf 14:02   (Feldkirch)
14.9.2020 7421      Wien Hbf 15:24 - Traiskirchen Aspangbahn 15:58-16:01 - Felixdorf 16:25-16:26 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16:34   (Wien Hbf - Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
14.9.2020 SB 25716   S3   Saalfelden 10:34 - Zell am See 10:46-10:47 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 11:22-11:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 12:40-12:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 12:48 - Freilassing 12:54   (Saalfelden - Freilassing)

PKPIC

14.9.2020 EIC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, ... Gdańsk Oliwa 16:39-16:41, Sopot 16:45-16:47, Gdynia Gł. 16:55   (Wien - Bohumín)

RJ

14.9.2020 Os 6510      Žatec západ 11:34, Žatec 11:36-11:38, Most 12:19

START

14.9.2020 IC 181   Rákoczi / Rákóczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:06-20:07, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
14.9.2020 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
14.9.2020 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Szob 21:31-21:32, Vác 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
14.9.2020 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Salzburg Hbf - Linz Hbf)

ZSSK

14.9.2020 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Vsetín 16:50-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:07-17:09, ... Kolín 20:00-20:01, Praha-Libeň 20:32-20:33, Praha hl.n. 20:39
14.9.2020 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Praha-Libeň 11:29-11:30, Kolín 12:01-12:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 14:51-14:53, Vsetín 15:08-15:10, Púchov 15:52
14.9.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39   (Žilina-Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2020 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8:23, Praha-Libeň 8:29-8:30, Kolín 9:01-9:02, ... Český Těšín 12:30-12:32, Čadca 13:04-13:06, Žilina 13:33   (Praha hl.n.-Žilina)
14.9.2020 EC 181   Rákoczi / Rákóczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:06-20:07, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
14.9.2020 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
14.9.2020 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Szob 21:31-21:32, Vác 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
14.9.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10
14.9.2020 IC 523      Bratislava hl. st. 11:59, Trnava 12:23-12:25, Žilina 13:50-13:52, Poprad-Tatry 15:39-15:40, Kysak 16:35-16:36, Košice 16:48   (Bratislava - Košice)
14.9.2020 IC 524      Košice 17:12, Kysak 17:24-17:25, Poprad-Tatry 18:19-18:20, Žilina 20:07-20:09, Trnava 21:36-21:37, Bratislava hl. st. 22:00   (Košice)
14.9.2020 602   Čingov   Košice 6:07, Kysak 6:19-6:21, Poprad-Tatry 7:21-7:23, Žilina 9:16-9:20, Trnava 11:15-11:18, Bratislava hl. st. 11:47   (Kysak - Margecany)
14.9.2020 608   Spišan   Košice 12:07, Kysak 12:19-12:21, Poprad-Tatry 13:21-13:23, Žilina 15:16-15:20, Trnava 17:15-17:18, Bratislava hl. st. 17:47
14.9.2020 RR/REX 764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Kysak 18:19-18:21, Poprad-Tatry 19:20-19:21, Žilina 21:16-21:20, Trenčín 22:43   (Košice - Trenčianska Teplá)
14.9.2020 814   Slatina   Košice 13:23, Rožňava 14:22-14:23, Tornaľa 14:47-14:48, ... Levice 18:11-18:12, Galanta 19:22-19:25, Bratislava hl. st. 19:58   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 RR 820   Kraľova hoľa   Margecany 6:48, Gelnica 6:56-6:57, Nálepkovo 7:29-7:30, ... Polomka 9:04-9:05, Brezno 9:28-9:36, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Margecany - Mlynky)
14.9.2020 RR 820   Kraľova hoľa   Margecany 6:48, Gelnica 6:56-6:57, Nálepkovo 7:29-7:30, ... Polomka 9:04-9:05, Brezno 9:28-9:36, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Mlynky - Banská Bystrica)
14.9.2020 RR 821   Horehronec   Banská Bystrica 5:36, Brezno 6:25-6:26, Polomka 6:50, ... Nálepkovo 8:31-8:32, Gelnica 9:05-9:06, Margecany 9:15   (Banská Bystrica - Mlynky)
14.9.2020 RR 821   Horehronec   Banská Bystrica 5:36, Brezno 6:25-6:26, Polomka 6:50, ... Nálepkovo 8:31-8:32, Gelnica 9:05-9:06, Margecany 9:15   (Mlynky - Margecany)
14.9.2020 943   Fatra   Žilina 6:01, Vrútky 6:18-6:19, Martin 6:25-6:27, Turčianske Teplice 6:44-6:45, Horná Štubňa obec 6:52-6:53, Banská Bystrica 7:29
14.9.2020 946   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 11:02, Zvolen mesto 11:05-11:06, Sliač kúpele 11:10-11:11, ... Martin 12:38-12:40, Vrútky 12:46-12:48, Žilina 13:05
14.9.2020 953   Fatra   Žilina 14:55, Vrútky 15:12-15:13, Martin 15:19-15:20, ... Sliač kúpele 16:45-16:46, Zvolen mesto 16:51-16:52, Zvolen osob.st. 16:55
14.9.2020 REX 1753   Choč   Žilina 15:54, Vrútky 16:12-16:14, Kraľovany 16:32-16:33, Ružomberok 16:48-16:51, Liptovský Mikuláš 17:11
14.9.2020 REX 1763   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5:32, Spišská Nová Ves 5:50-5:51, Margecany 6:21-6:24, Kysak 6:38-6:41, Košice 6:53   (Kysak)
14.9.2020 REX 1931      Prešov 6:00, Kysak 6:15-6:17, Košice 6:29   (Prešov - Kysak)
14.9.2020 Os 2770      Trenčín 12:53, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:20-13:26, Vrbovce 14:28-14:29, Velká nad Veličkou 14:36
14.9.2020 Os 2773      Velká nad Veličkou 15:23, Vrbovce 15:31-15:32, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16:34-16:36, Trenčín 17:03
14.9.2020 Os 2776      Trenčín 16:53, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 17:20-17:26, Vrbovce 18:28-18:29, Velká nad Veličkou 18:36
14.9.2020 Os 2779      Velká nad Veličkou 19:23, Vrbovce 19:31-19:32, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 20:34-20:40, Trenčín 21:07, Trenčianska Teplá 21:17
14.9.2020 Os 3322      Žilina 14:41, Považská Bystrica 15:15-15:17, Púchov 15:33-15:42, ... Trenčianska Teplá 16:09-16:11, Trenčín 16:19-16:20, Trenčín-Zlatovce 16:23   (Žilina - Považská Bystrica)
14.9.2020 Os 3322      Žilina 14:41, Považská Bystrica 15:15-15:17, Púchov 15:33-15:42, ... Trenčianska Teplá 16:09-16:11, Trenčín 16:19-16:20, Trenčín-Zlatovce 16:23   (Považská Bystrica - Púchov)
14.9.2020 Os 3325      Trenčín-Zlatovce 15:36, Trenčín 15:38-15:40, Trenčianska Teplá 15:47-15:49, ... Púchov 16:18-16:26, Považská Bystrica 16:42-16:44, Žilina 17:18   (Púchov - Považská Bystrica)
14.9.2020 Os 3325      Trenčín-Zlatovce 15:36, Trenčín 15:38-15:40, Trenčianska Teplá 15:47-15:49, ... Púchov 16:18-16:26, Považská Bystrica 16:42-16:44, Žilina 17:18   (Považská Bystrica - Žilina)
14.9.2020 Os 3405      Žilina 5:55, Vrútky 6:13-6:14, Kraľovany 6:33-6:37, Ružomberok 6:58-7:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 7:22-7:24, Liptovský Hrádok 7:36
14.9.2020 Os 3420      Liptovský Hrádok 13:19, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:31-13:33, Ružomberok 13:54-13:56, Kraľovany 14:18-14:19, Vrútky 14:40-14:53, Žilina 15:12
14.9.2020 Os 3425      Žilina 15:34, Vrútky 15:53-15:54, Kraľovany 16:14-16:16, Ružomberok 16:38-16:40, Liptovský Mikuláš 17:03-17:05, Liptovský Hrádok 17:17
14.9.2020 Os 3448      Liptovský Hrádok 18:20 Liptovský Mikuláš 18:33
14.9.2020 Os 3910      Žilina 8:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 9:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 9:12, Čadca 9:26
14.9.2020 Os 3913      Čadca 10:35, Krásno nad Kysucou 10:49, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11:01, Žilina 11:13
14.9.2020 Os 3918      Žilina 12:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 13:12, Čadca 13:26
14.9.2020 Os 3921      Čadca 14:35, Krásno nad Kysucou 14:49, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15:01, Žilina 15:13
14.9.2020 Os 3931      Čadca 19:24, Krásno nad Kysucou 19:38, Kysucké Nové Mesto 19:50, Žilina 20:02
14.9.2020 Os 3946      Žilina 15:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 16:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 16:12, Čadca 16:26 - 16:37, Skalité 16:57
14.9.2020 Os 4818      Komárno 13:34, Hurbanovo 13:47, Nové Zámky 14:00
14.9.2020 Os 4819      Nové Zámky 13:02, Hurbanovo 13:15, Komárno 13:28
14.9.2020 Os 5016      Prievidza 9:43, Topoľčany 10:55-11:04, Lužianky 11:38-11:45, Nitra 11:56-12:03, Šurany 12:34-12:35, Nové Zámky 12:46
14.9.2020 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:37, Topoľčany 16:52-17:04, Lužianky 17:38-17:46, Nitra 17:56-18:03, Šurany 18:34-18:35, Nové Zámky 18:46
14.9.2020 Os 5042      Prievidza 4:02, Topoľčany 5:09-5:11, Lužianky 5:45-5:50, Nitra 6:00
14.9.2020 Os 5047      Nitra 6:42, Lužianky 6:52, Topoľčany 7:33
14.9.2020 Os 5230      Levice 18:27, Podhájska 19:00-19:01, Šurany 19:22-19:38, Nové Zámky 19:50   (Levice)
14.9.2020 Os 5320      Trenčianska Teplá 13:25, Trenčín 13:36-13:50, Bánovce nad Bebravou 14:36-14:37, Chynorany 14:53   (Trenčín - Chynorany)
14.9.2020 Os 5323      Chynorany 15:18, Bánovce nad Bebravou 15:33-15:34, Trenčín 16:25
14.9.2020 Os 5328      Trenčín 17:42, Bánovce nad Bebravou 18:36-18:37, Chynorany 18:57-19:00, Topoľčany 19:14
14.9.2020 Os 5503      Topoľčany 4:49, Prievidza 6:09
14.9.2020 Os 5521      Topoľčany 14:11*, Prievidza 15:25
14.9.2020 Os 5723      Nové Zámky 13:43, Šurany 13:54-13:55, Podhájska 14:13-14:14, ... Žiar nad Hronom 16:14-16:15, Hronská Dúbrava 16:28-16:29, Zvolen os.st. 16:39   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 5727      Levice 17:06, Kozárovce 17:20-17:21, Nová Baňa 17:39-17:43, ... Žiar nad Hronom 18:14-18:15, Hronská Dúbrava 18:28-18:29, Zvolen os.st. 18:39
14.9.2020 Os 5743      Nové Zámky 16:54, Šurany 17:05-17:16, Podhájska 17:35, Levice 18:08-18:33, Kozárovce 18:47-18:48, Nová Baňa 19:06   (Levice)
14.9.2020 Os 5930      Levice 19:11, Želiezovce 19:35-19:36, Čata 19:50-19:56, Štúrovo 20:21   (Levice)
14.9.2020 Os 6023      Šahy 14:50, Krupina 15:45-15:49, Zvolen os.st. 16:31   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 6221      Zvolen os.st. 14:24, Lučenec 15:26-15:35, Fiľakovo 16:00   (Lučenec)
14.9.2020 Os 6222      Fiľakovo 15:10, Lučenec 15:26-15:28, Zvolen os.st. 16:40   (Lučenec - Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 6223      Zvolen os.st. 15:24, Lučenec 16:32-16:35, Fiľakovo 16:52   (Podkriváň)
14.9.2020 Os 6227      Zvolen os.st. 17:24, Lučenec 18:32-18:35, Fiľakovo 18:52   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 6250      Rimavská Sobota 13:17, Jesenské 13:31-13:34, Fiľakovo 14:08
14.9.2020 Os 6619      Lučenec 12:40, Poltár 13:13-13:16, Kokava nad Rimavicou 13:47-13:50, Utekáč 14:02   (Utekáč)
14.9.2020 Os 6620      Utekáč 14:05, Kokava nad Rimavicou 14:17-14:22, Poltár 14:52-14:53, Lučenec 15:23   (Utekáč - Lučenec)
14.9.2020 Os 6621      Lučenec 13:40, Poltár 14:14-14:15, Kokava nad Rimavicou 15:00   (Kokava nad Rimavicou)
14.9.2020 Os 6623      Lučenec 14:40, Poltár 15:13-15:16, Kokava nad Rimavicou 15:47-15:50, Utekáč 16:02   (Breznička)
14.9.2020 Os 6625      Lučenec 15:40, Poltár 16:14-16:15, Kokava nad Rimavicou 17:00   (Lučenec)
14.9.2020 Os 6716      Rimavská Sobota 12:05, Tisovec 13:10   (Hnúšťa)
14.9.2020 Os 6717      Tisovec 12:00, Rimavská Sobota 12:57   (Tisovec - Hnúšťa)
14.9.2020 Os 6753      Brezno 10:50, Tisovec 11:55   (Brezno - Tisovec)
14.9.2020 Os 7214      Brezno 11:08, Banská Bystrica 12:10   (Brezno)
14.9.2020 Os 7307      Banská Bystrica 7:47, Zvolen os.st. 8:20
14.9.2020 Os 7325      Banská Bystrica 16:15, Zvolen os.st. 16:49   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 7326      Zvolen os.st. 17:11, Banská Bystrica 17:44   (Zvolen)
14.9.2020 Os 7405      Nálepkovo 6:00, Gelnica 6:52-7:00, Margecany 7:11
14.9.2020 Os 7407      Nálepkovo 6:44, Gelnica 7:39-7:40, Margecany 7:52
14.9.2020 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Martin 19:27-19:28, Turčianske Teplice 19:56-19:57, ... Kremnica 20:38-20:39, Hronská Dúbrava 21:11-21:12, Zvolen os.st. 21:21
14.9.2020 Os 7805      Poprad-Tatry 4:49, Spišská Nová Ves 5:17-5:19, Margecany 6:01-6:04, Kysak 6:24-6:25, Košice 6:41   (Kysak)
14.9.2020 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Vrútky 12:05-12:06, Kraľovany 12:27-12:28, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
14.9.2020 Os 9105      Prešov 6:08, Vranov nad Topľou 7:10-7:12, Humenné 7:50   (Prešov)
14.9.2020 Os 9205      Prešov 5:59, Kapušany pri Prešove 6:11-6:14, Raslavice 6:35-6:40, Bardejov 7:13   (Prešov)
Strana: 1































90.25

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?