vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 30.7.2020

Skutečné řazení  

30.7.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

30.7.2020 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Vsetín 12:50-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:07-13:09, ... Kolín 16:00-16:01, Praha-Libeň 16:32-16:33, Praha hl.n. 16:39
30.7.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
30.7.2020 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:23, Praha-Libeň 17:29-17:30, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:31, Valašské Meziříčí 20:55-20:57, Vsetín 21:13
30.7.2020 Ex 562   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:43, Praha-Smíchov 8:49-8:51, Plzeň hl.n. 9:59-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:53, Mariánské Lázně 11:05-11:07, Cheb 11:26   (Plzeň hl.n. - Cheb)
30.7.2020 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:50-12:51, Tišnov 13:11-13:13, Brno hl.n. 13:40   (Praha hl.n.)
30.7.2020 986   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 8:20, Tišnov 8:47-8:48, Křižanov 9:09-9:10, ... Praha-Libeň 11:45-11:46, Praha hl.n. 11:52-11:58, Praha-Smíchov 12:04
30.7.2020 1328   Praděd   Ostrava střed 9:42, Ostrava hl.n. 9:47-9:49, Ostrava-Svinov 9:56-10:00, ... Valšov 11:42-11:43, Moravský Beroun 12:09-12:10, Olomouc hl.n. 12:52   (Ostrava-Svinov)
30.7.2020 Sp 1755      Česká Třebová 6:42, Svitavy 6:53-7:01, Letovice 7:27-7:28, ... Blansko 7:50-7:51, Brno-Židenice 8:10-8:10, Brno hl.n. 8:14
30.7.2020 Os 3214      Vsetín 13:08, Valašské Meziříčí 13:26-13:30, Hranice na Moravě 14:00-14:02, Přerov 14:27-14:39, Olomouc hl.n. 15:00
30.7.2020 Os 3227      Přerov 20:28, Hranice na Moravě 20:53-20:55, Valašské Meziříčí 21:26-21:29, Vsetín 21:48
30.7.2020 Os 3317      Hranice na Moravě 15:03, Suchdol nad Odrou 15:20-15:21, Studénka 15:30
30.7.2020 Os 3319      Hranice na Moravě 16:31, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:53
30.7.2020 Os 3320      Studénka 15:57, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:06-16:07, Hranice na Moravě 16:25
30.7.2020 Os 3321      Hranice na Moravě 18:31, Suchdol nad Odrou 18:53
30.7.2020 Os 3322      Suchdol nad Odrou 17:11, Hranice na Moravě 17:30
30.7.2020 Os 3324      Suchdol nad Odrou 19:11, Hranice na Moravě 19:30

CRS

30.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš - Praha hl.n.)

GySEV

30.7.2020 IC 910   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:23-6:25, Tatabánya 6:56, Győr 7:35-7:38, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 913   Borostyánkő   Szombathely 17:10, Csorna 17:57-17:59, Győr 18:19-18:21, Tatabánya 19:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:32-19:34, Budapest-Keleti 19:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 914   Szent Márton   Budapest-Keleti 12:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:23-12:25, Tatabánya 12:56, Győr 13:35-13:38, Csorna 13:59, Szombathely 14:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:23-10:25, Tatabánya 10:56, Győr 11:35-11:38, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 17:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 927   Írottkő   Szombathely 11:10, Csorna 11:57-11:59, Győr 12:19-12:21, Tatabánya 13:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:32-13:34, Budapest-Keleti 13:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)

HŽPP

30.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš - Praha hl.n.)

ÖBB

30.7.2020 2254      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18:08 - Baden 18:22-18:23 - Wien Meidling 18:43-18:44 - ... - Stockerau 19:27-19:28 - Retz 20:12-20:17 - Znojmo 20:36   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf - Stockerau)
30.7.2020 2264      Wien Meidling 21:14 - Wien Floridsdorf 21:39
30.7.2020 2355      Břeclav 16:27 - Gänserndorf 17:14-17:15 - Wien Floridsdorf 17:38-17:39 - Wien Meidling 18:04-18:07 - Baden 18:26-18:27 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18:49
30.7.2020 REX 14693      Villach Hbf 09:07 - Spittal-Millstättersee 09:31-09:46 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:09   (Spittal-Millstättersee)

PKPIC

30.7.2020 EIP 5402/5403      Gdynia Gł. 07:04 - Gdańsk Gł. -Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 13:42   (Gdańsk Główny)

RJ

30.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš - Praha hl.n.)
30.7.2020 RJ 1050   RegioJet   Bratislava hl. st. 15:44, Kúty 16:21-16:22, Břeclav 16:34-16:37, ... Česká Třebová 18:10-18:11, Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:42

RJSK

30.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš - Praha hl.n.)
30.7.2020 RJ 1050   RegioJet   Bratislava hl. st. 15:44, Kúty 16:21-16:22, Břeclav 16:34-16:37, ... Česká Třebová 18:10-18:11, Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:42

START

30.7.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
30.7.2020 IC 900   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 6:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:07, Székesfehérvár 6:46, Veszprém 7:28-7:34, Celldömölk 8:45, Szombathely 9:19   (Budapest-Déli - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 905   Bakony   Szombathely 10:42, Celldömölk 11:18 Veszprém 12:26-12:32, Székesfehérvár 13:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:52, Budapest-Déli 13:59   (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
30.7.2020 IC 908   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 18:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:07, Székesfehérvár 18:46, Veszprém 19:28-19:34, Celldömölk 20:48, Szombathely 21:27   (Budapest-Déli - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 910   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:23-6:25, Tatabánya 6:56, Győr 7:35-7:38, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 913   Borostyánkő   Szombathely 17:10, Csorna 17:57-17:59, Győr 18:19-18:21, Tatabánya 19:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:32-19:34, Budapest-Keleti 19:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 914   Szent Márton   Budapest-Keleti 12:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:23-12:25, Tatabánya 12:56, Győr 13:35-13:38, Csorna 13:59, Szombathely 14:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:23-10:25, Tatabánya 10:56, Győr 11:35-11:38, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 17:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 IC 927   Írottkő   Szombathely 11:10, Csorna 11:57-11:59, Győr 12:19-12:21, Tatabánya 13:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:32-13:34, Budapest-Keleti 13:49   (Szombathely - Budapest-Keleti)
30.7.2020 Sz 8833      Fonyód 15:11, Kaposvár 16:14   (Fonyód - Kaposvár)
30.7.2020 Sz 8844      Kaposvár 13:10, Fonyód 14:09   (Kaposvár - Fonyód)
30.7.2020 IC 9003   Bakony   Szombathely 14:42, Celldömölk 15:18, Veszprém 16:26-16:32, Székesfehérvár 17:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:52, Budapest-Déli 17:59   (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
30.7.2020 Sz 9051      Szombathely 22:34, Celldömölk 23:14   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
30.7.2020 Sz 18806      Kaposvár 17:16, Fonyód 18:16-18:40, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:25, ... Tapolca 20:20-20:24, Celldömölk 21:21-21:23, Szombathely 22:05   (Kaposvár - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 Sz 18807      Szombathely 6:58, Celldömölk 7:37, Tapolca 8:38-8:42, ... Balatonszentgyörgy 9:27, Fonyód 10:17-10:25, Kaposvár 11:19   (Szombathely - Kaposvár)
30.7.2020 19606   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 15:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12, Székesfehérvár 15:50-16:00, ... Tapolca 18:22-18:24, Celldömölk 19:19, Szombathely 19:55   (Székesfehérvár - Szombathely)
30.7.2020 19607   Kék Hullám   Szombathely 8:00, Celldömölk 8:40, Tapolca 9:38-9:40, ... Székesfehérvár 11:57-12:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:47, Budapest-Déli 12:54   (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)

SV

30.7.2020 Re 5903      Niš 11.10 - Dimitrovgrad 14.45

30.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš - Praha hl.n.)

ZSSK

30.7.2020 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Vsetín 12:50-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:07-13:09, ... Kolín 16:00-16:01, Praha-Libeň 16:32-16:33, Praha hl.n. 16:39
30.7.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
30.7.2020 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:43, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
30.7.2020 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl. st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:43, Žilina 16:40-16:44, Poprad-Tatry 18:38-18:40, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53
30.7.2020 RR 702   Inovec   Žilina 4:20, Trnava 6:15-6:18, Bratislava hl. st. 6:47
30.7.2020 RR/REX 764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Kysak 18:19-18:21, Poprad-Tatry 19:20-19:21, Žilina 21:16-21:20, Trenčín 22:43   (Košice)
30.7.2020 RR/REX 765   Poráč   Žilina 4:23, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:25-5:26, Poprad-Tatry 6:14-6:24, ... Margecany 7:12-7:14, Kysak 7:28-7:29, Košice 7:41
30.7.2020 REX/RR 766   Poráč   Košice 20:27, Kysak 20:39-20:41, Margecany 20:54-20:56, ... Poprad-Tatry 21:46-21:49, Liptovský Mikuláš 22:36-22:38, Žilina 23:42   (Košice)
30.7.2020 RR 821   Horehronec   Banská Bystrica 5:36, Brezno 6:25-6:26, Polomka 6:50, ... Nálepkovo 8:31-8:32, Gelnica 9:05-9:06, Margecany 9:15
30.7.2020 RR 822   Horehronec   Margecany 14:48, Gelnica 14:56-14:57, Nálepkovo 15:29-15:30, ... Polomka 16:54-16:55, Brezno 17:18-17:20, Banská Bystrica 18:14
30.7.2020 RR 823   Kraľova hoľa   Banská Bystrica 15:35, Brezno 16:24-16:27, Polomka 16:50-17:04, ... Nálepkovo 18:32-18:33, Gelnica 19:06-19:07, Margecany 19:16   (Margecany)
30.7.2020 Os 4804      Komárno 6:34 - Hurbanovo 6:47 - Nové Zámky 7:00
30.7.2020 Os 4805      Nové Zámky 5:50, Hurbanovo 6:04, Komárno 6:17
30.7.2020 Os 5007      Nové Zámky 7:25, Šurany 7:36-7:40, Nitra 8:10
30.7.2020 Os 5022      Zbehy 14:08, Lužianky 14:14-14:25, Nitra 14:36-14:55, Šurany 15:26-15:30, Nové Zámky 15:41
30.7.2020 Os 5160      Nitra 13:33, Lužianky 13:43-13:44, Zbehy 13:50
30.7.2020 Os 7411      Nálepkovo 8:46, Gelnica 9:40-9:41, Margecany 9:53
30.7.2020 Os 7412      Margecany 10:08, Gelnica 10:19-10:20, Nálepkovo 11:03
30.7.2020 Os 7415      Nálepkovo 10:39, Gelnica 11:41, Margecany 11:53
30.7.2020 Os 7450      Margecany 12:08, Gelnica 12:19-12:20, Nálepkovo 13:05-13:35, Mlynky 14:05
30.7.2020 Os 7574      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, ... Turčianske Teplice 16:02-16:03, Martin 16:31-16:33, Vrútky 16:41
30.7.2020 Os 7800      Košice 4:12, Kysak 4:28-4:33, Margecany 4:52-4:53, Spišská Nová Ves 5:34-5:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:03
30.7.2020 Os 7802      Košice 5:18, Kysak 5:34-5:36, Margecany 5:56-6:08, Spišská Nová Ves 6:49-6:50, Poprad-Tatry 7:17
30.7.2020 Os 7806      Košice 7:18, Kysak 7:35-7:37, Margecany 7:58-8:00, Spišská Nová Ves 8:51-9:08, Poprad-Tatry 9:36
30.7.2020 Os 7810      Košice 9:27, Kysak 9:43-9:45, Margecany 10:04-10:06, Spišská Nová Ves 10:47-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:16
30.7.2020 Os 7813      Poprad-Tatry 8:46, Spišská Nová Ves 9:14-9:16, Margecany 9:59-10:01, Kysak 10:24-10:25, Košice 10:41
30.7.2020 Os 7814      Košice 11:27, Kysak 11:43-11:45, Margecany 12:04-12:06, Spišská Nová Ves 12:47-12:48, Poprad-Tatry 13:16-13:29, Svit 13:36
30.7.2020 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:46, Spišská Nová Ves 11:14-11:16, Margecany 11:59-12:01, Kysak 12:24-12:25, Košice 12:41
30.7.2020 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:46, Spišská Nová Ves 13:13-13:14, Margecany 13:56-14:06, Kysak 14:26-14:27, Košice 14:43
30.7.2020 Os 7823      Poprad-Tatry 13:46, Spišská Nová Ves 14:14-14:16, Margecany 14:58-15:03, Kysak 15:23-15:24, Košice 15:41
30.7.2020 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Kysak 19:43-19:45, Margecany 20:04-20:06, Spišská Nová Ves 20:47-20:48, Poprad-Tatry 21:16-21:17, Svit 21:25
30.7.2020 Os 7873      Svit 22:27, Poprad-Tatry 22:34-22:48, Spišská Nová Ves 23:15-23:16, Margecany 23:59
Strana: 1































71.77

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?