vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 29.7.2020

Skutečné řazení  

29.7.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

29.7.2020 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:23, Praha-Libeň 13:29-13:30, Kolín 14:01-14:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 16:51-16:53, Vsetín 17:08-17:10, Horní Lideč 17:27
29.7.2020 EC 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16:23, Praha-Libeň 16:29-16:30, Kolín 17:01-17:02, ... Český Těšín 20:30-20:32, Čadca 21:04-21:06, Žilina 21:33
29.7.2020 925   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 10:11, Praha-Libeň 10:17-10:18, Nymburk hl.n. 10:53-10:55, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Trutnov hl.n.)
29.7.2020 987   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 15:48, Praha hl.n. 15:55-16:04, Praha-Libeň 16:10-16:11, ... Křižanov 18:50-18:51, Tišnov 19:11-19:13, Brno hl.n. 19:40   (Havlíčkův Brod - Tišnov)
29.7.2020 Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:18, Hranice na Moravě 14:55-14:56, Valašské Meziříčí 15:26-15:28, Vsetín 15:47   (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín)
29.7.2020 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:56, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:55, Valašské Meziříčí 6:26-6:31, Vsetín 6:50   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Vsetín)
29.7.2020 Os 3202      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:09, Hranice na Moravě 4:40-4:48, Přerov 5:13-5:25, Olomouc hl.n. 5:46   (Vsetín - Lipník nad Bečvou )
29.7.2020 Os 3204      Vsetín 7:06, Valašské Meziříčí 7:24-7:32, Hranice na Moravě 8:02-8:05, Přerov 8:30   (Vsetín - Lipník nad Bečvou )
29.7.2020 Os 3207      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Přerov 8:18-8:28, Hranice na Moravě 8:53-8:55, Valašské Meziříčí 9:26-9:28, Vsetín 9:47   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Vsetín)
29.7.2020 Os 3209      Přerov 10:28, Hranice na Moravě 10:53-10:55, Valašské Meziříčí 11:26-11:28, Vsetín 11:47   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Vsetín)
29.7.2020 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 13:00-13:02, Přerov 13:27-13:39, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00   (Vsetín - Lipník nad Bečvou )
29.7.2020 Os 3215      Přerov 13:28, Hranice na Moravě 13:53-13:55, Valašské Meziříčí 14:26-14:28, Vsetín 14:47   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Vsetín)
29.7.2020 Os 3217      Přerov 14:28, Hranice na Moravě 14:53-14:56, Valašské Meziříčí 15:26-15:28, Vsetín 15:47   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Hranice na Moravě)
29.7.2020 Os 3220      Vsetín 16:05, Valašské Meziříčí 16:23-16:30, Hranice na Moravě 17:00-17:02, Přerov 17:27   (Vsetín - Lipník nad Bečvou )

CRS

29.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš-Praha hl.n.)

GySEV

29.7.2020 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:53-19:55, Tatabánya 20:26, Győr 21:05-21:08, Csorna 21:29, Szombathely 22:19   (Győr - Szombathely)

HŽPP

29.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš-Praha hl.n.)

ÖBB

29.7.2020 REX 14693      Villach Hbf 09:07 - Spittal-Millstättersee 09:31-09:46 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:09   (Mallnitz-Obervellach )

PKPIC

29.7.2020 EIC 8150/8151   Posejdon   Kołobrzeg (15:10) - Koszalin (15:45-15:47) - Słupsk (16:28-16:29) - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia (20:48-20:49) - Warszawa Centralna (20:55-20:59) - Warszawa Zachodnia (21:03)   (Warszawa Wsch.)

RJ

29.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš-Praha hl.n.)

RJSK

29.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš-Praha hl.n.)

START

29.7.2020 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 6:27, Celldömölk 7:09-7:14, Veszprém 8:26-8:32, Székesfehérvár 9:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:52, Budapest-Déli 9:59   (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
29.7.2020 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:53-19:55, Tatabánya 20:26, Győr 21:05-21:08, Csorna 21:29, Szombathely 22:19   (Győr - Szombathely)
29.7.2020 Sz 9009      Celldömölk 4:35, Veszprém 6:00-6:02, Székesfehérvár 6:41, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:22, Budapest-Déli 7:29   (Celldömölk - Budapest-Déli)
29.7.2020 Sz 9051      Szombathely 22:34, Celldömölk 23:14   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
29.7.2020 19606   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 15:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12, Székesfehérvár 15:50-16:00, ... Tapolca 18:22-18:24, Celldömölk 19:19, Szombathely 19:55   (Székesfehérvár - Szombathely)

29.7.2020 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Rijeka 18:35, (Šapjane 19:18-1943), Ljubljana 21:51-21:55, ... Brno - Židenice 7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 9:42   (Hodoš-Praha hl.n.)

ZSSK

29.7.2020 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:23, Praha-Libeň 13:29-13:30, Kolín 14:01-14:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 16:51-16:53, Vsetín 17:08-17:10, Horní Lideč 17:27
29.7.2020 Ex 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16:23, Praha-Libeň 16:29-16:30, Kolín 17:01-17:02, ... Český Těšín 20:30-20:32, Čadca 21:04-21:06, Žilina 21:33
29.7.2020 606   Liptov   Košice 10:07, Kysak 10:19-10:21, Poprad-Tatry 11:21-11:23, Žilina 13:16-13:20, Trnava 15:15-15:18, Bratislava hl. st. 15:47   (Košice)
29.7.2020 608   Spišan   Košice 12:07, Kysak 12:19-12:21, Poprad-Tatry 13:21-13:23, Žilina 15:16-15:20, Trnava 17:15-17:18, Bratislava hl. st. 17:47   (Košice)
29.7.2020 REX/RR 767   Cassovia   Trenčín 5:14, Žilina 6:35-6:44, Poprad-Tatry 8:38-8:40, Kysak 9:39-9:41, Košice 9:53   (Košice)
29.7.2020 REX 1901   Abov   Košice 11:01, Košice predmestie 11:04-11:05, Čeľovce 11:41-11:42, ... Strážske 12:22-12:23, Brekov 12:28, Humenné 12:33
29.7.2020 REX 1902   Kremenec   Humenné 5:28, Brekov 5:33-5:34, Strážske 5:37-5:38, ... Čeľovce 6:20-6:21, Košice predmestie 6:54-6:55, Košice 6:59
29.7.2020 Os 3309      Trenčín-Zlatovce 7:36, Trenčín 7:38-7:40, Trenčianska Teplá 7:47-7:49, ... Púchov 8:18-8:27, Považská Bystrica 8:43-8:45, Žilina 9:21
29.7.2020 Os 3318      Žilina 12:41, Považská Bystrica 13:15-13:16, Púchov 13:32-13:42, ... Trenčianska Teplá 14:09-14:11, Trenčín 14:19-14:20, Trenčín-Zlatovce 14:23
29.7.2020 Os 5008      Prievidza 5:17, Topoľčany 6:19-6:33, Lužianky 7:08-7:09, Nitra 7:21-7:47, Šurany 8:29-8:35, Nové Zámky 8:46
29.7.2020 Os 6411      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 8:59, Moldava nad Bodvou 9:00-9:01, Haniska pri Košiciach 9:25-9:26, Košice predmestie 9:35-9:36, Košice 9:39
29.7.2020 Os 6412      Košice 10:11, Košice predmestie 10:13, Haniska pri Košiciach 10:23-10:24, Moldava nad Bodvou 10:48-10:49, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 10:51
29.7.2020 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Martin 19:27-19:28, Turčianske Teplice 19:56-19:57, ... Kremnica 20:38-20:39, Hronská Dúbrava 21:11-21:12, Zvolen os.st. 21:21
29.7.2020 Os 7574      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, ... Turčianske Teplice 16:02-16:03, Martin 16:31-16:33, Vrútky 16:41
29.7.2020 Os 7810      Košice 9:27, Kysak 9:43-9:45, Margecany 10:04-10:06, Spišská Nová Ves 10:47-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:16
29.7.2020 Os 7814      Košice 11:27, Kysak 11:43-11:45, Margecany 12:04-12:06, Spišská Nová Ves 12:47-12:48, Poprad-Tatry 13:16-13:29, Svit 13:36
29.7.2020 Os 7816      Košice 12:27, Kysak 12:43-12:45, Margecany 13:04-13:06, Spišská Nová Ves 13:47-13:48, Poprad-Tatry 14:16
29.7.2020 Os 7820      Košice 14:24, Kysak 14:40-14:41, Margecany 15:01-15:02, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:58, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
29.7.2020 Os 7822      Košice 15:27, Kysak 15:43-15:45, Margecany 16:04-16:06, Spišská Nová Ves 16:47-16:48, Poprad-Tatry 17:17
29.7.2020 Os 7823      Poprad-Tatry 13:46, Spišská Nová Ves 14:14-14:16, Margecany 14:58-15:03, Kysak 15:23-15:24, Košice 15:41
29.7.2020 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:46, Spišská Nová Ves 17:14-17:16, Margecany 17:59-18:01, Kysak 18:24-18:25, Košice 18:41
29.7.2020 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:46, Spišská Nová Ves 19:14-19:16, Margecany 19:59-20:00, Kysak 20:20-20:21, Košice 20:37
29.7.2020 Os 8510      Košice 9:36, Kysak 9:52-9:53, Prešov 10:15-10:19, Lipany 10:56
29.7.2020 Os 8512      Košice 10:36, Kysak 10:52-10:53, Prešov 11:15   (Košice)
29.7.2020 Os 8803      Košice 5:06, Košice predmestie 5:08-5:10, Michaľany 6:01-6:03, Slovenské Nové Mesto 6:15, Pribeník 6:39-6:40, Čierna nad Tisou 6:51
29.7.2020 Os 8810      Čierna nad Tisou 8:04, Pribeník 8:14-8:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 8:45-8:46, Michaľany 8:56-8:57, Košice predmestie 9:50-9:51, Košice 9:54
29.7.2020 Os 8813      Košice 10:06, Košice predmestie 10:08-10:10, Michaľany 11:01-11:03, Slovenské Nové Mesto 11:15, Pribeník 11:39-11:40, Čierna nad Tisou 11:51   (Košice)
Strana: 1































97.53

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?