vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 29.6.2020

Skutečné řazení  

29.6.2020

Strana: 1

ALX

29.6.2020 ALX 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10:43, Freising 11:07-11:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 11:27-11:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 14:49-15:00, Praha-Smíchov 16:08-16:10, Praha hl.n. 16:17   (Plzeň hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)

ČD

29.6.2020 EC  105/34002/34003 / 105 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:14, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:17-10:18, Jarosław 10:43-10:44, ... Kapfenberg 21:51-21:52, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)
29.6.2020 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:23, Praha-Libeň 12:29-12:30, Kolín 13:01-13:02, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
29.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha - Nové Zámky)
29.6.2020 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Praha hl. n. - Berlin)
29.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
29.6.2020 341   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:05-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:55, Vrútky 9:12-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 Ex 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10:43, Freising 11:07-11:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 11:27-11:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 14:49-15:00, Praha-Smíchov 16:08-16:10, Praha hl.n. 16:17   (Plzeň hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
29.6.2020 668   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 7:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8:28-8:29, Třebíč 8:49-8:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 13:07-13:09, Nepomuk 13:28-13:29, Plzeň hl.n. 13:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 763   Berounka   Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 10:17, Špičák 10:28-10:29, Janovice nad Úhlavou 11:07-11:08, ... Beroun 13:06-13:07, Praha-Smíchov 13:38-13:40, Praha hl.n. 13:47   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 766   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 13:13, Praha-Smíchov 13:19-13:21, Beroun 13:53-13:54, ... Rokycany 14:26-14:27, Plzeň hl.n. 14:38-14:40, Klatovy 15:28   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Sp 1688      Plzeň hl.n. 15:05, Svojšín 15:43-15:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:02-16:04, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 17:45-17:46, Chodov 17:49-17:50, Karlovy Vary 18:00   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 3733      Kouty nad Desnou 15:50, Šumperk 16:28-16:29, Bludov 16:34-16:35, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:46-16:51, Červenka 17:09-17:13, Olomouc hl.n. 17:27   (Kouty n.D. - Olomouc hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 3901      Kroměříž 3:58, Hulín 4:06-4:17, Valašské Meziříčí 5:23
29.6.2020 Os 3902      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5:48, Valašské Meziříčí 6:08-6:30, Hulín 7:24-7:26, Kroměříž 7:34-7:37, Kojetín 7:49
29.6.2020 Os 3909      Kojetín 9:21, Kroměříž 9:33-9:53, Hulín 10:01-10:06, Valašské Meziříčí 11:02-11:11, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11:31
29.6.2020 Os 3953      Kojetín 8:09, Kroměříž 8:21
29.6.2020 Os 3982      Hulín 0:33, Kroměříž 0:41
29.6.2020 Os 7416      Plzeň hl.n. 14:18, Nýřany 14:36-14:38, Staňkov 15:07-15:07, Domažlice 15:27-15:29, Domažlice město 15:31   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 7418      Plzeň hl.n. 15:18, Nýřany 15:38-15:39, Staňkov 16:07-16:16, Domažlice 16:36-16:37, Domažlice město 16:39   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 7510      Plzeň hl.n. 15:20, Klatovy 16:19   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:03, Ejpovice 14:09-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49   (Plzeň hl.n.)
29.6.2020 Os 8009      Strakonice 12:07, Ražice 12:20-12:20, Protivín 12:28-12:33, Číčenice 12:41-12:41, Dívčice 12:49-12:49, České Budějovice 13:09
29.6.2020 Os 16115      Teplice v Čechách 16:34, Řetenice 16:37-16:38, Úpořiny 16:53-17:01, Radejčín 17:23   (Úpořiny)

CFR

29.6.2020 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien - Budapest)

DB

29.6.2020 IC 95      Warnemünde Hbf 19.56, Rostock Hbf 20.15-20.22, Berlin Hbf 22.23-22.29, ... Passau Hbf 08.20-08.23, Linz Hbf 09.23-09.25, Wien Hbf 10.45   (Linz/Donau Hbf)
29.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha - Nové Zámky)
29.6.2020 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Praha hl. n. - Berlin)
29.6.2020 NJ 425      Bruxelles Midi 18.04, Bruxelles Nord 18.12-18.16, Liége-Guillemins 19.05-19.08, ... München Hbf. 7.09-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Bruxelles - Aachen)

HŽPP

29.6.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)

ÖBB

29.6.2020 EC  105/34002/34003 / 105 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:14, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:17-10:18, Jarosław 10:43-10:44, ... Kapfenberg 21:51-21:52, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)
29.6.2020 IC 95      Warnemünde Hbf 19.56, Rostock Hbf 20.15-20.22, Berlin Hbf 22.23-22.29, ... Passau Hbf 08.20-08.23, Linz Hbf 09.23-09.25, Wien Hbf 10.45   (Linz/Donau Hbf)
29.6.2020 NJ/EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)
29.6.2020 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Praha hl. n. - Berlin)
29.6.2020 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien - Budapest)
29.6.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
29.6.2020 NJ 425      Bruxelles Midi 18.04, Bruxelles Nord 18.12-18.16, Liége-Guillemins 19.05-19.08, ... München Hbf. 7.09-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Bruxelles - Aachen)
29.6.2020 2344      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15:11 - Baden 15:32-15:33 - Wien Meidling 15:53-15:54 - Wien Floridsdorf 16:19-16:20 - Gänserndorf 16:41-16:42 - Břeclav 17:29   (Angern)
29.6.2020 REX 14693      Villach Hbf 09:07 - Spittal-Millstättersee 09:31-09:46 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:09   (Villach Hbf)

PKPIC

29.6.2020 IC  105/34002/34003 / 105 / 105       Przemyśl Gł. 10:14, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:17-10:18, Jarosław 10:43-10:44, ... Kapfenberg 21:51-21:52, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)

SNCB

29.6.2020 NJ 425      Bruxelles Midi 18.04, Bruxelles Nord 18.12-18.16, Liége-Guillemins 19.05-19.08, ... München Hbf. 7.09-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Bruxelles - Aachen)

START

29.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha - Nové Zámky)
29.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
29.6.2020 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien - Budapest)

29.6.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
29.6.2020 AVT 854      Most na Soči 10.38, Podbrdo 11.05-11.10, Bohinjska Bistrica 11.20   (Bohinjska Bistrica)
29.6.2020 AVT 856      Podbrdo 12.50, Bohinjska Bistrica 13.00   (Podbrdo)
29.6.2020 AVT 858      Most na Soči 14.45, Podbrdo 15.11-15.19, Bohinjska Bistrica 15.29   (Bohinjska Bistrica)
29.6.2020 LP 4205      Jesenice 11.15 - Bohinjska Bistrica 11.50-11.51 - Most na Soči 12.26-12.27 - Nova Gorica 13.04   (Hudajuzna)
29.6.2020 LP 4208      Sežana 06.26 - Nova Gorica 07.19-07.35 - Most na Soči 08.12-08.13 - Bohinjska Bistrica 08.51-09.05 - Jesenice 09.42   (Grahovo)
29.6.2020 LP 4210      Sežana 10.23 - Nova Gorica 11.16-11.20 - Most na Soči 11.58-11.59 - Bohinjska Bistrica 12.44-12.45 - Jesenice 13.22   (Grahovo)

TI

29.6.2020 EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)

ZSSK

29.6.2020 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:23, Praha-Libeň 12:29-12:30, Kolín 13:01-13:02, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
29.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha - Nové Zámky)
29.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
29.6.2020 341   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:05-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:55, Vrútky 9:12-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:43, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53   (Vrútky - Kraľovany)
29.6.2020 810   Sitno   Košice 5:23, Rožňava 6:22-6:23, Tornaľa 6:47-6:48, ... Levice 10:11-10:12, Galanta 11:22-11:25, Bratislava hl. st. 11:58   (Košice - Zvolen)
29.6.2020 RR 820   Kraľova hoľa   Margecany 6:48, Gelnica 6:56-6:57, Nálepkovo 7:29-7:30, ... Polomka 9:04-9:05, Brezno 9:28-9:36, Banská Bystrica 10:26   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 831   Tajov   Bratislava hl. st. 6:04, Galanta 6:36-6:38, Levice 7:47-7:48, Zvolen os. st. 8:56-9:02, Banská Bystrica 9:26   (Zvolen - Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 836   Tekov   Banská Bystrica 10:31, Zvolen os. st. 10:55-11:00, Levice 12:08-12:12, Galanta 13:22-13:25, Bratislava hl. st. 13:58   (Banská Bystrica - Zvolen)
29.6.2020 931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os. st. 9:13, Lučenec 9:58-10:02, Tornaľa 11:09-11:10, Rožňava 11:37-11:39, Košice 12:37   (Zvolen)
29.6.2020 Os 3418      Liptovský Mikuláš 12:36, Ružomberok 12:58-13:00, Kraľovany 13:22-13:24, Vrútky 13:45-13:55, Žilina 14:14   (Kraľovany)
29.6.2020 Os 4818      Komárno 13:34, Hurbanovo 13:47, Nové Zámky 14:00
29.6.2020 Os 4819      Nové Zámky 13:02, Hurbanovo 13:15, Komárno 13:28
29.6.2020 Os 4820      Komárno 14:34, Hurbanovo 14:47, Nové Zámky 15:00
29.6.2020 Os 4821      Nové Zámky 14:02, Hurbanovo 14:15, Komárno 14:28
29.6.2020 Os 5008      Prievidza 5:17, Topoľčany 6:19-6:33, Lužianky 7:08-7:09, Nitra 7:21-7:47, Šurany 8:29-8:35, Nové Zámky 8:46
29.6.2020 Os 5016      Prievidza 9:43, Topoľčany 10:55-11:04, Lužianky 11:38-11:45, Nitra 11:56-12:03, Šurany 12:34-12:35, Nové Zámky 12:46
29.6.2020 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Topoľčany 17:00-17:01, Prievidza 18:23
29.6.2020 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:37, Topoľčany 16:52-17:04, Lužianky 17:38-17:46, Nitra 17:56-18:03, Šurany 18:34-18:35, Nové Zámky 18:46
29.6.2020 Os 5042      Prievidza 4:02, Topoľčany 5:09-5:11, Lužianky 5:45-5:50, Nitra 6:00
29.6.2020 Os 5047      Nitra 6:42, Lužianky 6:52, Topoľčany 7:33
29.6.2020 Os 5503      Topoľčany 4:49, Prievidza 6:09
29.6.2020 Os 5521      Topoľčany 14:11, Prievidza 15:25
29.6.2020 Os 5620      Vrútky 13:19, Martin 13:27-13:28, Turčianske Teplice 13:56-13:57, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Handlová 14:39-14:40, Prievidza 15:11   (Vrútky)
29.6.2020 Os 6205      Zvolen os.st. 6:17, Lučenec 7:20-7:22, Fiľakovo 7:39   (Lučenec)
29.6.2020 Os 6206      Fiľakovo 7:00, Lučenec 7:16-7:28, Zvolen os.st. 8:40   (Lučenec)
29.6.2020 Os 6211      Zvolen os.st. 9:24, Lučenec 10:32-10:35, Fiľakovo 10:52   (Zvolen)
29.6.2020 Os 6606      Kokava nad Rimavicou 6:30, Poltár 7:00-7:10, Lučenec 7:41   (Lučenec)
29.6.2020 Os 6611      Lučenec 8:40, Poltár 9:14-9:15, Kokava nad Rimavicou 9:47-9:50, Utekáč 10:02   (Lučenec)
29.6.2020 Os 7215      Banská Bystrica 10:35, Brezno 11:36   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 Os 7311      Banská Bystrica 9:29, Zvolen os.st. 9:59   (Vlkanová)
29.6.2020 Os 7312      Zvolen os.st. 10:01, Banská Bystrica 10:30   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 Os 7315      Banská Bystrica 11:29, Zvolen os.st. 11:59   (Banská Bystrica)
29.6.2020 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Martin 18:27-18:28, Turčianske Teplice 18:56-18:57, Horná Štubňa 19:07
29.6.2020 Os 7576      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Kremnica 16:14-16:15, ... Turčianske Teplice 17:02-17:03, Martin 17:31-17:33, Vrútky 17:41
29.6.2020 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Kysak 19:43-19:45, Margecany 20:04-20:06, Spišská Nová Ves 20:47-20:48, Poprad-Tatry 21:16-21:17, Svit 21:25
29.6.2020 Os 7873      Svit 22:27, Poprad-Tatry 22:34-22:48, Spišská Nová Ves 23:15-23:16, Margecany 23:59
29.6.2020 Os 7918      Trstená 12:55, Dolný Kubín 14:08-14:10, Kraľovany 14:41   (Dolný Kubín)
29.6.2020 Os 7919      Kraľovany 13:37, Trstená 15:28   (Kraľovany - Tvrdošín)
29.6.2020 Os 7920      Trstená 14:09, Dolný Kubín 15:24-15:28, Kraľovany 16:01   (Dlhá nad Oravou)
Strana: 1































79.13

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   StB: R SB

NÖVOG: R   ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN   TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?