vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 27.6.2020

Skutečné řazení  

27.6.2020

Strana: 1

ALX

27.6.2020 ALX 351   Západní expres   München Hbf 4:44, Freising 5:07-5:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 5:27-5:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 8:49-9:00, Praha-Smíchov 10:08-10:10, Praha hl.n. 10:17   (Praha hl.n.)

ČD

27.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Vsetín 8:50-8:52, ... Kolín 12:00-12:01, Praha-Libeň 12:32-12:33, Praha hl.n. 12:39
27.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
27.6.2020 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:40, Vác 16:05-16:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 16:18-16:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Kolín 21:36-21:37, Praha hl.n. 22:13
27.6.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
27.6.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-18:48, Žilina 19:05-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:02-21:04, Ostrava-Svinov 21:10
27.6.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10   (Banská Bystrica - Žilina)
27.6.2020 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Vrútky 10:46-10:48, Žilina 11:05-11:27, ... Bohumín 12:53-12:58, Ostrava hl.n. 13:05-13:06, Ostrava-Svinov 13:12   (Banská Bystrica - Žilina)
27.6.2020 Ex 351   Západní expres   München Hbf 4:44, Freising 5:07-5:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 5:27-5:29, ... Plzeň hl.n. 8:49-9:00, Praha-Smíchov 10:08-10:10, Praha hl.n. 10:17   (Praha hl.n.)
27.6.2020 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:15, Kolín 22:55-22:58, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:26, ... Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Strážske 10:22-10:23, Humenné 10:33   (Praha - Žilina)
27.6.2020 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:26, Praha-Holešovice 15:34-15:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:43, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:04-19:05, Cheb 19:29   (Teplice v Čechách)
27.6.2020 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:26, Praha-Holešovice 15:34-15:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:43, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:04-19:05, Cheb 19:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
27.6.2020 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Teplice v Čechách)
27.6.2020 617   Krušnohor   Cheb 16:30, Sokolov 16:53-16:54, Chodov 17:03-17:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:16-19:22, Praha-Holešovice 20:26-20:27, Praha hl.n. 20:36   (Cheb - Karlovy Vary)
27.6.2020 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:28-10:29, Třebíč 10:49-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:28-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
27.6.2020 713   Vltava   Praha-Holešovice 10:09, Praha hl.n. 10:18-10:31, Praha-Vršovice 10:35-10:36, ... Tábor 11:56-12:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12:22-12:24, České Budějovice 12:51   (Praha-Holešovice - České Budějovice)
27.6.2020 785   Střekov   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:33, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:37-8:43, Litoměřice město 9:10-9:12, ... Poděbrady 10:24-10:25, Velký Osek 10:31-10:32, Kolín 10:40   (Ústí nad Labem západ - Kolín)
27.6.2020 789   Střekov   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:33, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:37-12:43, Litoměřice město 13:10-13:12, ... Poděbrady 14:24-14:25, Velký Osek 14:31-14:32, Kolín 14:40   (Ústí nad Labem západ - Kolín)
27.6.2020 790   Střekov   Kolín 11:14, Velký Osek 11:21-11:22, Poděbrady 11:28-11:29, ... Litoměřice město 12:44-12:45, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:07-13:21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:26   (Kolín - Ústí nad Labem-západ)
27.6.2020 Sp 1444      Krnov 15:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 15:22-15:23, Głuchołazy 15:53-15:59, Mikulovice 16:13-16:14, Jeseník 16:36   (Třemešná ve Slezsku)
27.6.2020 Sp 1597   Cyklo Brdy   Blatná 16:53, Březnice 17:23-17:26, Příbram 17:47-17:51, ... Beroun 18:33-18:40, Praha-Smíchov 19:15-19:18, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Blatná - Praha hl.n)
27.6.2020 Sp 1980      Děčín hl.n. 7:56, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:15-8:22, Ústí nad L   . . .   Louka u Litvínova 9:02-9:08, Moldava v Krušných horách 9:59   (Děčín hl.n. - Teplice v Čechách)
27.6.2020 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:57-13:58, Horní Dvořiště 14:05   (České Budějovice - Horní Dvořiště)
27.6.2020 Os 18834      Rybník 14:07, Lipno nad Vltavou 14:48   (Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou)
27.6.2020 Os 20609      Třemešná ve Slezsku 15:25, Osoblaha 16:09   (Třemešná ve Slezsku)

DB

27.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05.45, Selzthal 07.13-07.19, Bischofshofen 08.48-08.57, ... Stuttgart Hbf 13.59-14.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15.55-16.14, Erfurt Hbf 19.01
27.6.2020 IC 2020      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 23:24 - Koblenz Hbf 00:56-00:58 - Köln Hbf 02:05-02:10 - ... - Dortmund Hbf 03:26-03:32 - Hamburg Hbf 06:51 - Hamburg-Altona 07:07

KSL

27.6.2020 4477      Zwardoń 16:40, Skalité 16:53-17:06, Čadca 17:26-17:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 18:00-18:01, Žilina 18:13

ÖBB

27.6.2020 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05.45, Selzthal 07.13-07.19, Bischofshofen 08.48-08.57, ... Stuttgart Hbf 13.59-14.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15.55-16.14, Erfurt Hbf 19.01
27.6.2020 EN/NJ 235/234      Milano Porta Garibaldi 21.10, Milano Lambrate 21.25-21.27, Brescia 22.16-22.18, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.04, Wien Hbf. 8.53   (Villach - Wien)
27.6.2020 IC 515   Hahnenkamm   Innsbruck Hbf 08.21, Wörgl Hbf 08.58-09.00, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10.46-10.56, Bischofshofen 11.10-11.13, Selzthal 12.39-12.48, Graz Hbf 14.14   (Innsbruck - Selzthal)
27.6.2020 RJ 639      Graz Hbf 05:21 - Bruck an der Mur 05:59-06:10 - Leoben Hbf 06:20-06:22 - Klagenfurt Hbf 08:20-08:22 - Villach Hbf 08:46   (Leoben Hbf)
27.6.2020 REX 1703      Bruck an der Mur 06:05 - Leoben Hbf 06:17-06:18 - Knittelfeld 06:47-06:48 - Unzmarkt 07:18
27.6.2020 REX 1750      Neumarkt in Steiermark 05:06 - Unzmarkt 05:26-05:27 - Knittelfeld 05:57-05:58 - Leoben Hbf 06:21-06:23 - Graz Hbf 07:14
27.6.2020 4471      Radstadt 06.10, Schladming 06.28-06.29, Stainach-Irdning 07.09-07.10, Liezen 07.23-07.26, Selzthal 07.33-07.39, St. Michael 08.28
27.6.2020 REX 7669      Deutschkreutz 20:13 - Sopron 20:22-20:23 - Ebenfurth 20:58-21:04 - Wien Hbf 21:37-21:45 - Bruck/Leitha 22:12-22:13 - Bratislava-Petržalka 22:44   (Deutschkreutz - Bratislava-Petržalka)
27.6.2020 REX 14693      Villach Hbf 09:07 - Spittal-Millstättersee 09:31-09:46 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:09   (Mallnitz-Obervellach )
27.6.2020 SB 29033   S3   Wien Floridsdorf (00:49) - Payerbach-Reichenau (02:48)   (Wien Floridsdorf - Payerbach-Reichenau)
27.6.2020 SB 29266   S3   Payerbach-Reichenau 4:56 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 5:28-5:35 - Baden 6:01-6:02 - Mödling 6:15-6:21 - Wien Meidling 6:38-6:39 - Wien Floridsdorf 7:04   (Payerbach-Reichenau - Wien Floridsdorf)

PKPIC

27.6.2020 EIC 3150/3151   Tatry   Zakopane 14:40 - Chabówka (15:34/15:51) - Kraków Gł. (17:34/17:56) - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:41   (Zakopane - Kraków Gł.)
27.6.2020 IC 83104/83105   Osterwa   Szczecin Gł. 04:54 - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 17:35   (Częstochowa Str. - Kraków Gł.)

RJ

27.6.2020 RJ 1021   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 21:50, Pardubice hl.n. 22:44-22:45, Zábřeh na Moravě 23:41-23:42, ... Margecany 5:33-5:34, Kysak 5:47-5:48, Košice 6:00

START

27.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
27.6.2020 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:40, Vác 16:05-16:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 16:18-16:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Kolín 21:36-21:37, Praha hl.n. 22:13
27.6.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
27.6.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 Gy 1975   Tekergő   Tapolca 14:37, Badacsony 14:50-14:52, Zánka-Köveskál 15:18, ... Székesfehérvár 16:57-17:14, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:55, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:10   (Tapolca - Székesfehérvár)
27.6.2020 Sz 2085      Esztergom 13:35, Dorog 13:43-13:44, Piliscsaba 13:59-14:00, ... Aquincum 14:24, Újpest 14:27-14:28, Budapest-Nyugati 14:39   (Esztergom-Kertváros)
27.6.2020 Sz 9213      Celldömölk 16:30, Pápa 17:00-17:02, Győr 17:51   (Celldömölk - Győr)
27.6.2020 IR 9603      Győr 15:12, Celldömölk 16:25-16:33, Tapolca 17:18-17:19, Keszthely 17:47-17:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:59   (Celldömölk - Balatonszentgyörgy)
27.6.2020 IR 9605      Győr 11:12, Celldömölk 12:25-12:33, Tapolca 13:18-13:19, Keszthely 13:47-13:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 13:59   (Győr - Balatonszentgyörgy)
27.6.2020 IR 9606      Balatonszentgyörgy 14:00, Keszthely 14:11-14:12, Tapolca 14:40-14:41, Celldömölk 15:29-15:37, Győr 16:47   (Balatonszentgyörgy - Celldömölk)
27.6.2020 IR 9694      Balatonszentgyörgy 12:00, Keszthely 12:11-12:12, Tapolca 12:40-12:41, Celldömölk 13:29-13:37, Győr 14:47   (Balatonszentgyörgy - Győr)
27.6.2020 Sz 32916   S150   Esztergom 14:13, Almásfüzitő 15:26-15:42, Komárom 15:57-16:10, Székesfehérvár 17:35
27.6.2020 Sz 34912   S150   Székesfehérvár 10:35, Komárom 11:59-12:15, Almásfüzitő 12:30, Esztergom 13:46

SV

27.6.2020 Re 4835      Požega 15.07 - Kraljevo 16.35
27.6.2020 Re 5904      Dimitrovgrad 15.30 - Niš 18.58

TI

27.6.2020 EN 235/234      Milano Porta Garibaldi 21.10, Milano Lambrate 21.25-21.27, Brescia 22.16-22.18, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.04, Wien Hbf. 8.53   (Villach - Wien)

ZSSK

27.6.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Vsetín 8:50-8:52, ... Kolín 12:00-12:01, Praha-Libeň 12:32-12:33, Praha hl.n. 12:39
27.6.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13
27.6.2020 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:40, Vác 16:05-16:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 16:18-16:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Kolín 21:36-21:37, Praha hl.n. 22:13
27.6.2020 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Szob 11:31-11:32, Vác 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
27.6.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-18:48, Žilina 19:05-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:02-21:04, Ostrava-Svinov 21:10
27.6.2020 342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Vrútky 14:46-14:48, Žilina 15:05-15:27, ... Bohumín 16:53-16:55, Ostrava hl.n. 17:02-17:04, Ostrava-Svinov 17:10   (Banská Bystrica - Žilina)
27.6.2020 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Vrútky 10:46-10:48, Žilina 11:05-11:27, ... Bohumín 12:53-12:58, Ostrava hl.n. 13:05-13:06, Ostrava-Svinov 13:12   (Banská Bystrica - Žilina)
27.6.2020 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:15, Kolín 22:55-22:58, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:26, ... Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Strážske 10:22-10:23, Humenné 10:33   (Praha - Žilina)
27.6.2020 600   Váh   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:21-5:23, Žilina 7:16-7:20, Trnava 9:15-9:18, Bratislava hl. st. 9:47
27.6.2020 611   Považan   Bratislava hl. st. 16:13, Trnava 16:41-16:43, Žilina 18:40-18:44, Poprad-Tatry 20:38-20:40, Kysak 21:39-21:41, Košice 21:53
27.6.2020 REX/RR 767   Cassovia   Trenčín 5:14, Žilina 6:35-6:44, Poprad-Tatry 8:38-8:40, Kysak 9:39-9:41, Košice 9:53
27.6.2020 810   Sitno   Košice 5:23, Rožňava 6:22-6:23, Tornaľa 6:47-6:48, ... Levice 10:11-10:12, Galanta 11:22-11:25, Bratislava hl. st. 11:58   (Zvolen os. st.)
27.6.2020 811   Sitno   Bratislava hl. st. 8:04, Galanta 8:36-8:38, Levice 9:47-9:48, ... Tornaľa 13:09-13:10, Rožňava 13:37-13:39, Košice 14:37   (Bratislava - Lučenec)
27.6.2020 814   Slatina   Košice 13:23, Rožňava 14:22-14:23, Tornaľa 14:47-14:48, ... Levice 18:11-18:12, Galanta 19:22-19:25, Bratislava hl. st. 19:58
27.6.2020 830   Krivín   Banská Bystrica 4:31, Zvolen os. st. 4:55-5:00, Levice 6:08-6:12, Galanta 7:22-7:25, Bratislava hl. st. 7:58   (Bratislava hl.)
27.6.2020 839   Urpín   Bratislava hl. st. 14:04, Galanta 14:36-14:38, Levice 15:47-15:48, Zvolen os. st. 16:56-17:02, Banská Bystrica 17:26
27.6.2020 945   Fatra   Žilina 6:55, Vrútky 7:12-7:13, Martin 7:19-7:20, ... Sliač kúpele 8:45-8:46, Zvolen mesto 8:51-8:52, Zvolen osob.st. 8:55
27.6.2020 946   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 11:02, Zvolen mesto 11:05-11:06, Sliač kúpele 11:10-11:11, ... Martin 12:38-12:40, Vrútky 12:46-12:48, Žilina 13:05   (Zvolen)
27.6.2020 953   Fatra   Žilina 14:55, Vrútky 15:12-15:13, Martin 15:19-15:20, ... Sliač kúpele 16:45-16:46, Zvolen mesto 16:51-16:52, Zvolen osob.st. 16:55
27.6.2020 Os 3404      Liptovský Mikuláš 5:51, Ružomberok 6:12-6:14, Kraľovany 6:36-6:37, Vrútky 7:07-7:08, Žilina 7:27
27.6.2020 Os 3431      Žilina 18:34, Vrútky 18:53-18:55, Kraľovany 19:22-19:23, Ružomberok 19:44-19:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 20:09
27.6.2020 Os 3480      Margecany 3:48, Spišská Nová Ves 4:29-4:40, Poprad-Tatry 5:10-5:29, ... Kraľovany 7:19-7:29, Vrútky 7:58-7:59, Žilina 8:18
27.6.2020 Os 4477      Zwardoń 16:40, Skalité 16:53-17:06, Čadca 17:26-17:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 18:00-18:01, Žilina 18:13
27.6.2020 Os 4815      Nové Zámky 11:02, Hurbanovo 11:15, Komárno 11:28
27.6.2020 Os 4924      Štúrovo 16:08, Nové Zámky 16:46
27.6.2020 Os 5016      Prievidza 9:43, Topoľčany 10:55-11:04, Lužianky 11:38-11:45, Nitra 11:56-12:03, Šurany 12:34-12:35, Nové Zámky 12:46
27.6.2020 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Topoľčany 17:00-17:01, Prievidza 18:23
27.6.2020 Os 5216      Levice 11:50, Podhájska 12:23-12:24, Šurany 12:43-12:53, Nové Zámky 13:08   (Levice)
27.6.2020 Os 5723      Nové Zámky 13:43, Šurany 13:54-13:55, Podhájska 14:13-14:14, ... Žiar nad Hronom 16:14-16:15, Hronská Dúbrava 16:28-16:29, Zvolen os.st. 16:39
27.6.2020 Os 5743      Nové Zámky 16:54, Šurany 17:05-17:16, Podhájska 17:35, Levice 18:08-18:33, Kozárovce 18:47-18:48, Nová Baňa 19:06   (Nové Zámky)
27.6.2020 Os 7326      Zvolen os.st. 17:11, Banská Bystrica 17:44
27.6.2020 Os 7362      Zvolen os.st. 7:32, Banská Bystrica 8:03
27.6.2020 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Martin 18:27-18:28, Turčianske Teplice 18:56-18:57, Horná Štubňa 19:07
27.6.2020 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Martin 19:27-19:28, Turčianske Teplice 19:56-19:57, ... Kremnica 20:38-20:39, Hronská Dúbrava 21:11-21:12, Zvolen os.st. 21:21
27.6.2020 Os 7574      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, ... Turčianske Teplice 16:02-16:03, Martin 16:31-16:33, Vrútky 16:41
27.6.2020 Os 7805      Poprad-Tatry 4:49, Spišská Nová Ves 5:17-5:19, Margecany 6:01-6:04, Kysak 6:24-6:25, Košice 6:41
27.6.2020 Os 7859      Liptovský Mikuláš 22:19, Štrba 22:57-23:18, Poprad-Tatry 23:40
27.6.2020 Os 7933      Kraľovany 19:27, Trstená 21:16
27.6.2020 Os 8340      Kežmarok 4:46, Studený Potok 4:56-4:57, Poprad-Tatry 5:10
27.6.2020 Os 8807      Košice 7:06, Košice predmestie 7:08-7:10, Michaľany 8:01-8:03, Slovenské Nové Mesto 8:15, Pribeník 8:39-8:40, Čierna nad Tisou 8:51
Strana: 1































96.81

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   StB: R SB

NÖVOG: R   ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN   TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?