vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 20.5.2020

 

Skutečné řazení  

20.5.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

20.5.2020 EC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Břeclav 7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
20.5.2020 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:23, Praha-Libeň 5:29-5:30, Kolín 6:01-6:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 8:51-8:53, Vsetín 9:08-9:10, Horní Lideč 9:27
20.5.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39   (Třinec centrum)
20.5.2020 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:05-9:06, ... Vrútky 11:12-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Žilina - Zvolen os.st.)
20.5.2020 SC/IC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:07, Ostrava hl.n. 7:13-7:15, Ostrava-Svinov 7:21-7:23, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:05-13:06, Cheb 13:24-13:26, Františkovy Lázně 13:33   (Výhybna Dluhonice)
20.5.2020 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:26, Praha-Holešovice 9:34-9:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:37-10:43, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:04-13:05, Cheb 13:29   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
20.5.2020 652   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 17:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 18:28-18:29, Třebíč 18:49-18:50, ... Jindřichův Hradec 20:56-20:59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21:27-21:28, České Budějovice 21:56   (Brno hl.n. - Jihlava)
20.5.2020 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 5:58, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Hulín 6:24-6:26, ... Uherský Brod 7:19-7:23, Újezdec u Luhačovic 7:27-7:28, Luhačovice 7:41   (Olomouc hl.n. - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
20.5.2020 894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:30, Otrokovice 5:43-5:54, Hulín 6:03-6:04, ... Praha-Libeň 8:55-8:56, Praha hl.n. 9:02-9:08, Praha-Smíchov 9:14   (Zlín střed - Otrokovice)
20.5.2020 894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:30, Otrokovice 5:43-5:54, Hulín 6:03-6:04, ... Praha-Libeň 8:55-8:56, Praha hl.n. 9:02-9:08, Praha-Smíchov 9:14   (Otrokovice - Praha-Smíchov)
20.5.2020 Sp 1624      Návsí 14:51, Třinec 15:05-15:06, Český Těšín 15:14-15:17, Havířov 15:38-15:39, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:47-15:48, Ostrava-Stodolní 15:55   (Vendryně)
20.5.2020 Sp 1748      Brno hl.n. 17:30, Moravský Krumlov 18:10-18:11, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 18:46
20.5.2020 Os 2928      Mosty u Jablunkova zastávka 8:03, Mosty u Jablunkova 8:07, Třinec 8:29-8:30, ... Bohumín 9:11-9:13, Ostrava hl.n. 9:20-9:22, Ostrava-Svinov 9:28   (Ropice zastávka)
20.5.2020 Os 2931      Ostrava-Svinov 9:34, Ostrava hl.n. 9:41-9:42, Bohumín 9:48-9:50, ... Český Těšín 10:18-10:20, Třinec 10:28-10:29, Mosty u Jablunkova 10:53   (Bystřice)
20.5.2020 Os 2934      Mosty u Jablunkova 11:07, Třinec 11:30-11:31, Český Těšín 11:39-11:41, ... Bohumín 12:11-12:13, Ostrava hl.n. 12:20-12:22, Ostrava-Svinov 12:28
20.5.2020 Os 4523      Znojmo 16:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 17:22-17:26, Mikulov na Moravě 17:48-17:50, Břeclav 18:14
20.5.2020 Os 4524      Břeclav 18:40, Mikulov na Moravě 19:01-19:02, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 19:25-19:27, Znojmo 19:54
20.5.2020 Os 8866      Český Brod 19:10, Úvaly 19:20-19:21, Praha hl.n. 19:46-19:48, Praha-Smíchov 19:54-19:55, Řevnice 20:25, Beroun 20:41   (Praha-Smíchov)
20.5.2020 Os 13804      Senice na Hané 7:10, Litovel předměstí 7:25-7:26, Červenka 7:35   (Červenka)

ÖBB

20.5.2020 EC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Břeclav 7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09   (Břeclav - Bohumín)

PKPIC

20.5.2020 EIC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001       Břeclav 7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09   (Břeclav - Bohumín)

RJ

20.5.2020 1101   RegioJet   Brno hl.n. 5:02, Vyškov na Moravě 5:36-5:40, Kojetín 6:05-6:06, ... Ostrava-Svinov 7:15-7:17, Ostrava hl.n. 7:23-7:26, Bohumín 7:32
20.5.2020 1102   RegioJet   Bohumín 5:28, Ostrava hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Ostrava-Svinov 5:42-5:44, ... Vyškov na Moravě 7:15-7:17, Brno hl.n. 7:59-8:03, Brno-Královo Pole 8:14
20.5.2020 1105   RegioJet   Brno-Královo Pole 6:44, Brno hl.n. 6:55-7:02, Vyškov na Moravě 7:37-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 9:15-9:17, Ostrava hl.n. 9:23-9:26, Bohumín 9:32   (Ostrava-Svinov)

ZSSK

20.5.2020 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:23, Praha-Libeň 5:29-5:30, Kolín 6:01-6:02, ... Valašské Meziříčí 8:51-8:53, Vsetín 9:08-9:10, Horní Lideč 9:27
20.5.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Čadca 14:54-14:56, Český Těšín 15:26-15:27, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39   (Třinec centrum)
20.5.2020 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:05-9:06, ... Vrútky 11:12-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Žilina - Zvolen os.st.)
20.5.2020 Os 5031      Nové Zámky 19:15, Šurany 19:26-19:32, Nitra 20:03-20:12, Lužianky 20:23-20:24, Topoľčany 21:00
20.5.2020 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Martin 18:27-18:28, Turčianske Teplice 18:56-18:57, Horná Štubňa 19:07
20.5.2020 Os 7576      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Kremnica 16:14-16:15, ... Turčianske Teplice 17:02-17:03, Martin 17:31-17:33, Vrútky 17:41
20.5.2020 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Kysak 19:43-19:45, Margecany 20:04-20:06, Spišská Nová Ves 20:47-20:48, Poprad-Tatry 21:16-21:17, Svit 21:25
Strana: 1































69
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?