vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - 11.2.2020

Skutečné řazení  

11.2.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

11.2.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha hl.n.)
11.2.2020 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:56, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26-17:27, Praha hl.n. 17:36
11.2.2020 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav 7:01-7:07, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Kolín 9:36-9:37, Praha hl.n. 10:13
11.2.2020 656   Rožmberk   Jihlava 5:40, Kostelec u Jihlavy 5:57-5:58, Horní Cerekev 6:15-6:16, ... Horažďovice předměstí 9:07-9:09, Nepomuk 9:28-9:29, Plzeň hl.n. 9:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
11.2.2020 667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:50-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14   (Plzeň hl.n. - České Budějovice)
11.2.2020 862   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 16:56, Blansko 17:15-17:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 17:26-17:30, ... Kolín 19:24-19:26, Praha-Libeň 19:55-19:56, Praha hl.n. 20:02
11.2.2020 913   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 17:18, Vyškov na Moravě 17:55-17:59, Nezamyslice 18:15-18:20, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 19:23-19:26, Bludov 19:35-19:36, Šumperk 19:43
11.2.2020 974   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 17:20, Tišnov 17:47-17:48, Křižanov 18:09-18:10, Žďár nad Sázavou 18:31-18:32, Havlíčkův Brod 18:58
11.2.2020 Os 3213      Přerov 12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:51-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:28, Vsetín 13:47
11.2.2020 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 16:00-16:02, Horní Dvořiště 16:10
11.2.2020 Os 3900      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:46, Valašské Meziříčí 4:06-4:14, Hulín 5:23-5:28, Kroměříž 5:36-5:37, Kojetín 5:49
11.2.2020 Os 3905      Kojetín 6:23, Kroměříž 6:35-6:47, Hulín 6:55-7:03, Valašské Meziříčí 8:06-8:20, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:40
11.2.2020 Os 3906      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7:56, Valašské Meziříčí 8:16-8:30, Hulín 9:27-9:28, Kroměříž 9:36-9:37, Kojetín 9:49
11.2.2020 Os 3911      Kojetín 11:21, Kroměříž 11:33-11:53, Hulín 12:01-12:06, Valašské Meziříčí 13:01-13:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:50
11.2.2020 Os 3955      Kojetín 10:21, Kroměříž 10:33
11.2.2020 Os 3975      Kroměříž 11:17, Hulín 11:25

DB

11.2.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha hl.n.)
11.2.2020 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:56, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26-17:27, Praha hl.n. 17:36

GySEV

11.2.2020 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:53-19:55, Tatabánya 20:26, Győr 21:05-21:08, Csorna 21:29, Szombathely 22:19   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 17:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 Sz 9911      Sopron 18:46, Csorna 19:34, Győr 20:06
11.2.2020 Sz 9918      Győr 18:51, Csorna 19:20, Sopron 20:13
11.2.2020 Sz 39811      Szombathely 18:34, Csorna 19:45

HŽPP

11.2.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)

ÖBB

11.2.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
11.2.2020 IC 512   Schöckl   Graz Hbf 07.45, Selzthal 09.11-09.19, Bischofshofen 10.48-10.57, Salzburg Hbf 11.44   (Selzthal - Bischofshofen)
11.2.2020 REX 1520      Salzburg Hbf 15:08 - Golling-Abtenau 15:33-15:34 - Bischofshofen 15:55-15:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 17:12-17:13 - Kitzbühel 17:35-17:35 - Wörgl Hbf 18:08   (Salzburg Hbf - Wörgl Hbf)
11.2.2020 2253      Retz 16:16 - Stockerau 17:01-17:02 - Wien Floridsdorf 17:17-17:19 - ... - Baden 18:05-18:06 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18:24-18:35 - Payerbach-Reichenau 19:08
11.2.2020 REX 5803      Salzburg Hbf 05.56, Neumarkt-Köstendorf 06.15-06.15, Braunau am Inn 07.21   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.2.2020 SB 25702   S3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 04:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 04:28-04:29 - Bischofshofen 04:38-04:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 05:40-05:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 05:48 - Freilassing 05:53   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

RJ

11.2.2020 RJ 1050   RegioJet   Bratislava hl. st. 15:44, Kúty 16:21-16:22, Břeclav 16:34-16:37, ... Česká Třebová 18:10-18:11, Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:42
11.2.2020 1120   RegioJet   Bohumín 14:28, Ostrava hl.n. 14:34-14:36, Ostrava-Svinov 14:42-14:44, ... Vyškov na Moravě 16:15-16:17, Brno hl.n. 16:59-17:03, Brno-Královo Pole 17:14
11.2.2020 1125   RegioJet   Brno-Královo Pole 16:44, Brno hl.n. 16:55-17:02, Vyškov na Moravě 17:37-17:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 19:15-19:17, Ostrava hl.n. 19:23-19:26, Bohumín 19:32
11.2.2020 Os 6471      Děčín hl.n. 16:02, Děčín východ 16:06-16:10, Ústí nad Labem-Střekov 16:43   (Děčín hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem Střekov )

RJSK

11.2.2020 RJ 1050   RegioJet   Bratislava hl. st. 15:44, Kúty 16:21-16:22, Břeclav 16:34-16:37, ... Česká Třebová 18:10-18:11, Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:42

START

11.2.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha hl.n.)
11.2.2020 IC 181   Rákoczi / Rákóczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:06-20:07, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
11.2.2020 IC 182   Rákóczi / Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Füzesabony 7:49-7:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:30, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59
11.2.2020 IC 803   Dráva   Pécs 15:27, Szentlőrinc 15:40, Dombóvár 16:10, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:14
11.2.2020 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:53-19:55, Tatabánya 20:26, Győr 21:05-21:08, Csorna 21:29, Szombathely 22:19   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 17:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49   (Szombathely)
11.2.2020 Sz 9308   G10   Budapest-Keleti 17:53, Tatabánya 18:48, Komárom 19:10, Győr 19:31
11.2.2020 IR 9601      Győr 19:12, Celldömölk 20:25-20:33, Sümeg 21:01, Tapolca 21:19, Keszthely 21:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:59
11.2.2020 IR 9608      Balatonszentgyörgy 18:00, Keszthely 18:12, Tapolca 18:41, Celldömölk 19:29-19:37, Győr 20:47   (Balatonszentgyörgy - Celldömölk)

11.2.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)

ZSSK

11.2.2020 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20   (Praha hl.n.)
11.2.2020 EC 181   Rákoczi / Rákóczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:06-20:07, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
11.2.2020 EC 182   Rákóczi / Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Füzesabony 7:49-7:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:30, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59
11.2.2020 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav 7:01-7:07, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Kolín 9:36-9:37, Praha hl.n. 10:13
11.2.2020 IC 523      Bratislava hl. st. 11:59, Trnava 12:23-12:25, Žilina 13:50-13:52, Poprad-Tatry 15:39-15:40, Kysak 16:35-16:36, Košice 16:48   (Bratislava hl.)
11.2.2020 600   Mila Sedita   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:21-5:23, Žilina 7:16-7:20, Trnava 9:15-9:18, Bratislava hl. st. 9:47
11.2.2020 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:43, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
11.2.2020 607   AndreaShop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:43, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53   (Kysak)
11.2.2020 612   Metropolitní univerzita Praha   Košice 16:07, Kysak 16:19-16:21, Poprad-Tatry 17:21-17:23, Žilina 19:16-19:20, Trnava 21:15-21:18, Bratislava hl. st. 21:47   (Košice)
11.2.2020 RR/REX 764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Kysak 18:19-18:21, Poprad-Tatry 19:20-19:21, Žilina 21:16-21:20, Trenčín 22:43
11.2.2020 REX/RR 766   Poráč   Košice 20:27, Kysak 20:39-20:41, Margecany 20:54-20:56, ... Poprad-Tatry 21:46-21:49, Liptovský Mikuláš 22:36-22:38, Žilina 23:42
11.2.2020 811   Sitno   Bratislava hl. st. 8:04, Galanta 8:36-8:38, Levice 9:47-9:48, ... Tornaľa 13:09-13:10, Rožňava 13:37-13:39, Košice 14:37   (Haniska pri Košiciach – Košice)
11.2.2020 813   Gemeran   Bratislava hl. st. 12:04, Galanta 12:36-12:38, Levice 13:47-13:48, ... Tornaľa 17:09-17:10, Rožňava 17:36-17:37, Košice 18:37   (Košice)
11.2.2020 RR 870   Pressburg   Nové Zámky 5:00, Šaľa 5:19-5:21, Galanta 5:28-5:30, Bratislava-Vinohrady 5:55-5:57, Bratislava hl.st. 6:03   (Nové Zámky - Praha hl.n.)
11.2.2020 946   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. 11:02, Zvolen mesto 11:05-11:06, Sliač kúpele 11:10-11:11, ... Martin 12:38-12:40, Vrútky 12:46-12:48, Žilina 13:05
11.2.2020 951   Fatra   Žilina 12:55, Vrútky 13:12-13:13, Martin 13:19-13:20, Turčianske Teplice 13:37-13:38, Horná Štubňa obec 13:45-13:46, Banská Bystrica 14:26
11.2.2020 953   Fatra   Žilina (14:55), Vrútky (15:12 - 15:13), Martin (15:19 - 15:20), ... Sliač kúpele (16:45 - 16:46), Zvolen mesto (16:51 - 16:52), Zvolen osobná stanica (16:55)
11.2.2020 REX 1762   Lomnica   Košice 17:18, Kysak 17:30-17:32, Margecany 17:45-17:48, Spišská Nová Ves 18:20-18:22, Poprad-Tatry 18:41   (Kysak)
11.2.2020 REX 1763   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5:32, Spišská Nová Ves 5:50-5:51, Margecany 6:21-6:24, Kysak 6:38-6:41, Košice 6:53
11.2.2020 REX 1906   Vihorlat   Humenné 9:28, Brekov 9:33-9:34, Strážske 9:37-9:38, ... Čeľovce 10:20-10:21, Košice predmestie 10:54-10:55, Košice 10:59
11.2.2020 REX 1907   Vihorlat   Košice 15:37, Košice predmestie 15:40-15:41, Čeľovce 16:19-16:22, ... Strážske 17:02-17:03, Brekov 17:08, Humenné 17:13
11.2.2020 REX 1909   Laborec   Košice 17:01, Košice predmestie 17:04-17:05, Čeľovce 17:41-17:42, ... Strážske 18:22-18:23, Brekov 18:28, Humenné 18:33
11.2.2020 REX 1910   Ondava   Humenné 13:28, Brekov 13:33-13:34, Strážske 13:37-13:38, ... Čeľovce 14:20-14:21, Košice predmestie 14:54-14:55, Košice 14:59
11.2.2020 REX 1911   Ondava   Košice 19:01, Košice predmestie 19:04-19:05, Čeľovce 19:41-19:42, ... Strážske 20:22-20:23, Brekov 20:28, Humenné 20:33
11.2.2020 REX 1912   Slanec   Humenné 15:28, Brekov 15:33-15:34, Strážske 15:37-15:38, ... Čeľovce 16:20-16:21, Košice predmestie 16:54-16:55, Košice 16:59
11.2.2020 Os 3318      Žilina 12:41, Považská Bystrica 13:15-13:16, Púchov 13:32-13:42, ... Trenčianska Teplá 14:09-14:11, Trenčín 14:19-14:20, Trenčín-Zlatovce 14:23
11.2.2020 Os 3406      Margecany 3:48, Spišská Nová Ves 4:29-4:40, Poprad-Tatry 5:10-5:29, ... Kraľovany 7:23-7:25, Vrútky 7:45-7:55, Žilina 8:14
11.2.2020 Os 3416      Liptovský Mikuláš 11:41, Ružomberok 12:03-12:10, Kraľovany 12:34-12:37, Vrútky 13:07-13:08, Žilina 13:27
11.2.2020 Os 3442      Kraľovany 9:16, Vrútky 9:37
11.2.2020 Os 3445      Žilina 7:26, Vrútky 7:44-7:45, Kraľovany 8:06
11.2.2020 Os 3518      Žilina 12:46, Lietavská Lúčka 13:00 - 13:01, Rajecké Teplice 13:14, Rajec 13:24
11.2.2020 Os 3910      Žilina 8:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 9:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 9:12, Čadca 9:26
11.2.2020 Os 3913      Čadca 10:35, Krásno nad Kysucou 10:49, Kysucké Nové Mesto 11:01, Žilina 11:13
11.2.2020 Os 7426      Margecany 17:29, Gelnica 17:40-17:41, Nálepkovo 18:24
11.2.2020 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:48, Kysak 7:11-7:13, Košice 7:29
11.2.2020 Os 7820      Košice 14:24, Kysak 14:40-14:41, Margecany 15:01-15:02, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:58, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
11.2.2020 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Vrútky 12:05-12:06, Kraľovany 12:27-12:28, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
11.2.2020 Os 7827      Poprad-Tatry 15:46, Spišská Nová Ves 16:14-16:16, Margecany 16:59-17:01, Kysak 17:24-17:25, Košice 17:41
11.2.2020 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:46, Spišská Nová Ves 17:14-17:16, Margecany 17:59-18:01, Kysak 18:24-18:25, Košice 18:41
11.2.2020 Os 8305      Poprad-Tatry 5:44, Studený Potok 5:56-6:01, Kežmarok 6:11-6:18, Stará Ľubovňa 7:03
11.2.2020 Os 8340      Kežmarok 4:46, Studený Potok 4:56-4:57, Poprad-Tatry 5:10
11.2.2020 Os 8530      Košice 19:36, Kysak 19:52-19:53, Prešov 20:15-20:19, Lipany 20:56
11.2.2020 Os 8536      Košice 22:14, Kysak 22:32-22:37, Prešov 22:59-23:00, Lipany 23:37
11.2.2020 Os 8825      Košice 16:06, Košice predmestie 16:08-16:09, Michaľany 16:57-17:03, Slovenské Nové Mesto 17:15-17:16, Pribeník 17:41-17:42, Čierna nad Tisou 17:52
11.2.2020 Os 8831      Košice 19:06, Košice predmestie 19:08-19:10, Michaľany 20:00-20:03, Slovenské Nové Mesto 20:15, Pribeník 20:39-20:40, Čierna nad Tisou 20:51
Strana: 1































80.48

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Zr Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   WSTBA: RJ

StB: R SB   NÖVOG: R

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz   CRS: RJ

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN ICN RV R

TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?