vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2020 - 21.1.2020

 

Skutečné řazení  

21.1.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

21.1.2020 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)
21.1.2020 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131 / 131 / 131       Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.1.2020 EC  104 / 104 / 104/43002/43003       Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
21.1.2020 IC  111 / 111/41008/41009       Ostrava-Svinov 5:57, Ostrava hl.n. 6:03-6:04, Chałupki 6:17-6:18, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 10:13-10:16, Warszawa Centralna 10:20-10:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:36
21.1.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14:36-14:37, Čadca 14:54-14:56, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39
21.1.2020 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8:23, Praha-Libeň 8:29-8:30, Kolín 9:01-9:02, ... Čadca 13:04-13:06, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13:22-13:23, Žilina 13:33
21.1.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
21.1.2020 346   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 5:02, Zvolen mesto 5:05-5:06, Sliač kúpele 5:11-5:12, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:02-9:04, Ostrava-Svinov 9:10   (Žilina - Ostrava)
21.1.2020 715   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 11:18, Praha hl.n. 11:27-11:31, Praha-Vršovice 11:35-11:36, ... Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:22-13:32, Třeboň 13:49-13:50, České Velenice 14:23   (Praha hl.n.)
21.1.2020 921   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:07 -6:08, Nymburk hl.n. 6:53 - 6:55, ... Velké Svatoňovice 9:05, Trutnov střed 9:15 - 9:16, Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
21.1.2020 Os 4518      Břeclav 15:37, Mikulov na Moravě 16:01-16:02, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:25-16:27, Znojmo 16:54
21.1.2020 Os 4519      Znojmo 14:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 15:22-15:26, Mikulov na Moravě 15:49-15:49, Břeclav 16:14
21.1.2020 Os 4521      Znojmo 15:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:22-16:26, Mikulov na Moravě 16:48-16:50, Břeclav 17:12
21.1.2020 Os 4522      Břeclav 17:37, Mikulov na Moravě 18:01-18:02, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 18:25-18:27, Znojmo 18:54

DB

21.1.2020 IC 2200   Norderney   Köln Hbf 13:46 - Düsseldorf Hbf 14:09-14:12 - Münster (Westf) Hbf 15:28-15:31 - Emden Hbf 17:25-17:28 - Norddeich Mole 18:04

21.1.2020 Os 40418   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 10:18, Tychy 10:27, Katowice 10:45   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40446   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 19:00, Tychy 19:09, Katowice 19:26   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40618   S1   Gliwice 10:16, Zabrze 10:25, Ruda Śl. 10:29, ... Zawiercie 11:35, Myszków 11:49, Częstochowa 12:20   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40636   S1   Gliwice 18:59, Zabrze 19:08, Ruda Śl. 19:12, ... Zawiercie 20:23, Myszków 20:37, Częstochowa 21:17   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 40659   S1   Częstochowa 07:54, Myszków 08:28, Zawiercie 08:42, ... Ruda Śl. 09:37, Zabrze 09:42, Gliwice 09:48   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)
21.1.2020 Os 40706   S1   Gliwice 10:41, Zabrze 10:50, Ruda Śl. 10:54, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 11:23, Dąbrowa Górnicza 11:33, Zawiercie 11:58   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40720   S1   Gliwice 16:39, Zabrze 16:48, Ruda Śl. 16:52, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 17:30, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:40, Zawiercie 18:05   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)
21.1.2020 Os 40820   S1   Gliwice 17:30, Zabrze 17:39, Ruda Śl. 17:43, Chorzów Batory 17:52, Katowice 17:59   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40824   S1   Gliwice 18:35, Zabrze 18:44, Ruda Śl. 18:48, Chorzów Batory 18:57, Katowice 19:04   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40861   S1   Katowice 10:54, Chorzów Batory 11:01, Ruda Śl. 11:10, Zabrze 11:15, Gliwice 11:21   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40877   S1   Katowice 19:21, Chorzów Batory 19:28, Ruda Śl. 19:37, Zabrze 19:42, Gliwice 19:48   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 40959   S41   Sosnowiec Gł. 11:37, Katowice 11:50, Tychy 12:08, Tychy Lodowisko 12:17   (Sosnowiec Główny)
21.1.2020 Os 40969   S41   Sosnowiec Gł. 19:05, Katowice 19:20, Tychy 19:38, Tychy Lodowisko 19:47   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 43105/43104   S51 Ornak   Katowice 06:59, Tychy 07:14, Pszczyna 07:26, ... Rabka-Zdrój 10:30-10:37, Nowy Targ 11:19, Zakopane 11:45   (Żywiec)
21.1.2020 Os 44715   S7   Katowice 19:29, Mikołów 19:48, Orzesze 19:59, Rybnik 20:23, Rydułtowy 20:38, Racibórz 21:09   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 44807   S71   Katowice 11:17, Mikołów 11:34, Orzesze 11:46, Rybnik 12:14-12:27, Wodzisław Śl. 12:45   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 94143   S61 Józef Londzin   Katowice 10:51, Tychy 11:07, Pszczyna 11:21, Zebrzydowice 11:57-12:07, Cieszyn 12:28   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 94147   S61 Trzej Bracia   Katowice 18:06, Tychy 18:22, Pszczyna 18:35, Zebrzydowice 19:07-19:14, Cieszyn 19:35   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 94652   S6   Wisła Głębce 08:24, Ustroń Zdrój 08:50, Skoczów 09:13, Pszczyna 10:21, Tychy 10:37, Katowice 10:52   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 OsP 94660   S6   Wisła Głębce 16:54, Ustroń Zdrój 17:21, Skoczów 17:47, Pszczyna 18:45, Tychy 19:02, Katowice 19:19   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 94713   S5   Katowice 07:36, Tychy 07:55, Pszczyna 08:11, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 08:38-08:43, Żywiec 09:13, Zwardoń 10:19   (Żywiec)
21.1.2020 Os 94721   S5   Katowice 12:31, Tychy 12:49, Pszczyna 13:06, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 13:35, Żywiec 14:10, Zwardoń 15:15   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)
21.1.2020 Os 94758   S5   Zwardoń 09:44, Żywiec 10:46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:20, ... Pszczyna 11:46, Tychy 12:02, Katowice 12:20   (Tychy Żwaków)
21.1.2020 Os 94760   S5   Zwardoń 11:35, Żywiec 12:44, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 13:18-13:32, ... Pszczyna 13:58, Tychy 14:14, Katowice 14:31   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)
21.1.2020 Os 94809   S5   Katowice 08:41, Tychy 08:41, Pszczyna 09:15, Czechowice-Dziedzice 09:26, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 09:43, Żywiec 10:11   (Żywiec)
21.1.2020 Os 94811   S5   Katowice 10:34, Tychy 10:53, Pszczyna 11:09, Czechowice-Dziedzice 11:20, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:38, Żywiec 12:06   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)
21.1.2020 Os 94858   S5   Żywiec 09:36, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:04-10:10, Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:26, Pszczyna 10:36, Tychy 10:52, Katowice 11:10   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 Os 94860   S5   Żywiec 11:45, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:19, Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:35, Pszczyna 12:45, Tychy 13:01, Katowice 13:19   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)

ÖBB

21.1.2020 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)
21.1.2020 EC  104 / 104 / 104/43002/43003       Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
21.1.2020 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Selzthal - Innsbruck)
21.1.2020 720      Wien Hbf 15.42, St. Pölten Hbf 16.13-16.15, Linz Hbf 17.12
21.1.2020 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:12 - Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00 - Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16 - Linz Hbf 21:28
21.1.2020 2218      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 9:08 - Baden 9:22-9:23 - Wien Meidling 9:43-9:44 - Wien Floridsdorf 10:09-10:11 - Stockerau 10:27-10:28 - Retz 11:12
21.1.2020 SB 4244   S1   Lienz 13:24 - Spittal-Millstättersee 14:22-14:32 - Villach Hbf 15:04-15:20 - ... - Klagenfurt Hbf 15:56-16:04 - St.Veit an der Glan 16:23-16:24 - Friesach 16:56
21.1.2020 R/REX 4407      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11.03, Bad Ischl 11.34-11.36, Gmunden 12.22-12.26, Attnang-Puchheim 12.44-12.55, Wels Hbf 13.19-13.20, Linz Hbf 13.36   (Steinkogl)
21.1.2020 REX 4408   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15   (Ebensee)
21.1.2020 REX 4409      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40   (Ebensee)

PKPIC

21.1.2020 IC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101       Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien)
21.1.2020 IC  131/14004/14005 / 131 / 131 / 131       Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.1.2020 TLK  421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Zwardoń - Žilina)
21.1.2020 IC  104 / 104 / 104/43002/43003       Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
21.1.2020 IC  111 / 111/41008/41009       Ostrava-Svinov 5:57, Ostrava hl.n. 6:03-6:04, Chałupki 6:17-6:18, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 10:13-10:16, Warszawa Centralna 10:20-10:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:36

PREG

21.1.2020 24335   Łysica   Kielce 15:58, Włoszczowa 16:42, Zawiercie 17:25, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:43, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:52, Katowice 18:01   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 34607   Bolek i Lolek   Kraków Płaszów 10:17, Skawina 10:56, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 11:36-11:41, Wadowice 12:09, Kęty 12:54, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 13:22   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)
21.1.2020 34800/34801      Rzeszów Gł. 04:28, Dębica 05:10, Tarnów 05:34-05:49, ... Trzebinia 08:41, Jaworzno Szczakowa 09:15, Katowice 09:45   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 42226   Łysica   Katowice 19:13, Sosnowiec Gł. 19:23, Dąbrowa Górnicza 19:34, Zawiercie 19:58-20:03, Włoszczowa 20:45, Kielce 21:28   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 42910      Katowice 19:25, Sosnowiec Płd. 19:38, Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce 19:55, Olkusz 20:21, Wolbrom 20:42, Sędziszów 21:27   (Katowice)
21.1.2020 43604   Biała   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:40, Kęty 12:08, Wadowice 12:59, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 13:27-13:32, Skawina 14:12, Kraków Płaszów 14:51   (Bielsko-Biała Główna)

RJSK

21.1.2020 Os 4317      Bratislava hl.st. 10.05, Dunajská Streda 11.07-11.11, Komárno 12.12
21.1.2020 Os 4321      Bratislava hl.st. 12.05, Dunajská Streda 13.07-13.11, Komárno 14.12   (Bratislava hl.st.)
21.1.2020 Os 4326      Komárno 11.42, Dunajská Streda 12.46-12.50, Bratislava hl.st. 13.52

SBB

21.1.2020 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Selzthal - Innsbruck)

START

21.1.2020 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131 / 131 / 131       Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.1.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
21.1.2020 Sz 36617      Tiszalök 7:14, Tiszavasvári 7:27-7:28, Hajdúnánás 7:45-7:46, Hajdúböszörmény 8:12-8:13, Debrecen 8:44
21.1.2020 Sz 36622      Debrecen 9:01, Hajdúböszörmény 9:31-9:32, Hajdúnánás 10:05-10:06, Tiszavasvári 10:24-10:25, Tiszalök 10:38
21.1.2020 Sz 36712      Debrecen 7:21, Derecske 7:49-7:50, Konyár 8:02-8:03, Nagykereki 8:35

SV

21.1.2020 PT 2907      Topčider 15.26 - Niš 21.04   (Topčider)

21.1.2020 AVT 853      Bohinjska Bistrica 09.13, Podbrdo 09.23-09.29, Most na Soči 09.55   (Most na Soči)

ZSSK

21.1.2020 EC  131/14004/14005 / 131 / 131 / 131       Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
21.1.2020 421/54072/54073 / 421       Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44   (Zwardoń - Žilina)
21.1.2020 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:27, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14:36-14:37, Čadca 14:54-14:56, ... Kolín 19:00-19:01, Praha-Libeň 19:32-19:33, Praha hl.n. 19:39
21.1.2020 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8:23, Praha-Libeň 8:29-8:30, Kolín 9:01-9:02, ... Čadca 13:04-13:06, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13:22-13:23, Žilina 13:33
21.1.2020 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrád 17:41-17:41, Vác 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
21.1.2020 346   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 5:02, Zvolen mesto 5:05-5:06, Sliač kúpele 5:11-5:12, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:02-9:04, Ostrava-Svinov 9:10   (Žilina - Ostrava)
21.1.2020 600   Mila Sedita   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:21-5:23, Žilina 7:16-7:20, Trnava 9:15-9:18, Bratislava hl. st. 9:47
21.1.2020 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:43, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
21.1.2020 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl. st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:43, Žilina 16:40-16:44, Poprad-Tatry 18:38-18:40, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53
21.1.2020 RR 705   Vršatec   Bratislava hl. st. 9:13, Trnava 9:41-9:44, Žilina 11:40
21.1.2020 RR 712   Limbach   Žilina 12:20, Trnava 14:15-14:18, Bratislava hl. st. 14:47
21.1.2020 951   Fatra   Žilina 12:55, Vrútky 13:12-13:13, Martin 13:19-13:20, Turčianske Teplice 13:37-13:38, Horná Štubňa obec 13:45-13:46, Banská Bystrica 14:26
21.1.2020 REX 1763   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5:32, Spišská Nová Ves 5:50-5:51, Margecany 6:21-6:24, Kysak 6:38-6:41, Košice 6:53
21.1.2020 Os 3318      Žilina 12:41, Považská Bystrica 13:15-13:16, Púchov 13:32-13:42, ... Trenčianska Teplá 14:09-14:11, Trenčín 14:19-14:20, Trenčín-Zlatovce 14:23
21.1.2020 Os 3350      Žilina 11:41, Považská Bystrica 12:15-12:17, Púchov 12:33
21.1.2020 Os 3406      Margecany 3:48, Spišská Nová Ves 4:29-4:40, Poprad-Tatry 5:10-5:29, ... Kraľovany 7:23-7:25, Vrútky 7:45-7:55, Žilina 8:14
21.1.2020 Os 3421      Žilina 13:34, Vrútky 13:53-13:54, Kraľovany 14:15-14:26, Ružomberok 14:47-14:49, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:13
21.1.2020 Os 3426      Liptovský Mikuláš 16:59, Ružomberok 17:21-17:23, Kraľovany 17:45-17:46, Vrútky 18:06-18:07, Žilina 18:27
21.1.2020 Os 3915      Čadca 11:35, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12:00-12:01, Žilina 12:13
21.1.2020 Os 3918      Žilina 12:48, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13:01, Krásno nad Kysucou 13:12, Čadca 13:26
21.1.2020 Os 5620      Vrútky 13:19, Martin 13:27-13:28, Turčianske Teplice 13:56-13:57, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Handlová 14:39-14:40, Prievidza 15:11
21.1.2020 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Martin 7:27-7:28, Turčianske Teplice 7:56-7:57, Horná Štubňa 8:07
21.1.2020 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:48, Kysak 7:11-7:13, Košice 7:29
21.1.2020 Os 7822      Košice 15:27, Kysak 15:43-15:45, Margecany 16:04-16:06, Spišská Nová Ves 16:47-16:48, Poprad-Tatry 17:17
21.1.2020 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Vrútky 12:05-12:06, Kraľovany 12:27-12:28, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
21.1.2020 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16
21.1.2020 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:46, Spišská Nová Ves 19:14-19:16, Margecany 19:59-20:00, Kysak 20:20-20:21, Košice 20:37
21.1.2020 Os 8305      Poprad-Tatry 5:44, Studený Potok 5:56-6:01, Kežmarok 6:11-6:18, Stará Ľubovňa 7:03
21.1.2020 Os 8331      Poprad-Tatry 18:44, Studený Potok 18:56-19:01, Kežmarok 19:11-19:14, Stará Ľubovňa 19:57
Strana: 1































45.37
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?