vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2020 - 14.1.2020

 

Skutečné řazení  

14.1.2020

Strana: 1

ČD

14.1.2020 EC  107/54000/54001 / 107 / 107       Gdynia Gł. 11:04, Sopot 11:11-11:13, Gdańsk Oliwa 11:17-11:19, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:45-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
14.1.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13   (Břeclav - Brno hl.n)
14.1.2020 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Szob 9:31-9:32, Vác 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
14.1.2020 346   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 5:02, Zvolen mesto 5:05-5:06, Sliač kúpele 5:11-5:12, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:02-9:04, Ostrava-Svinov 9:10   (Žilina - Ostrava)
14.1.2020 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
14.1.2020 IC 514   Opavan   Opava východ 6:00, Ostrava-Svinov 6:21-6:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Pardubice hl.n. 8:22-8:23, Praha-Libeň 9:12-9:13, Praha hl.n. 9:19
14.1.2020 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Česká Třebová 6:38-6:39, Pardubice hl.n. 7:14-7:16, Kolín 7:36-7:37, Praha hl.n. 8:13
14.1.2020 605   Krušnohor   Cheb (04:28), Karlovy Vary (05:12), Chomutov (06:05), Most (06:25), Ústín./L. hl.n. (07:22), Praha hl.n. (08:36)   (Cheb - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
14.1.2020 654   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 5:39, Střelice 5:52-5:58, Třebíč 6:49-6:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 11:07-11:09, Nepomuk 11:28-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57   (Brno hl.n. - Jihlava)
14.1.2020 940   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:27 - 19:28, Poděbrady 19:52 - 19:54, Nymburk hl.n. 20:00 - 20:02, Praha-Libeň 20:42, Praha hl.n. 20:49   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
14.1.2020 981   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 11:48, Praha hl.n. 11:55-12:04, Praha-Libeň 12:10-12:11, ... Křižanov 14:50-14:51, Tišnov 15:11-15:13, Brno hl.n. 15:40
14.1.2020 Sp 1734      České Budějovice 13:02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:31-13:32, Jindřichův Hradec 14:02-14:10, Počátky-Žirovnice 14:41   (Veselí nad Lužnicí)
14.1.2020 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:57, Mikulov na Moravě 5:20-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22
14.1.2020 Os 8204      České Budějovice 6:10, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:48-6:58, Tábor 7:30   (Veselí nad Lužnicí)
14.1.2020 Os 8707      Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:57, Třeboň 7:19-7:22, České Velenice 8:11   (Veselí nad Lužnicí)
14.1.2020 Os 8851      Beroun 15:19, Řevnice 15:34-15:35, Praha hl.n. 16:12-16:17, Úvaly 16:42-16:45, Český Brod 16:55

CFR

14.1.2020 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien Hbf)

HŽPP

14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Villach - Dobova)

14.1.2020 Os 40416   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 09:40, Tychy 09:49, Katowice 10:07   (Tychy Lodowisko)
14.1.2020 Os 40446   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 19:00, Tychy 19:09, Katowice 19:26   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40448   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 19:37, Tychy 19:46, Katowice 20:04   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40523   S4   Katowice 09:22, Tychy 09:42, Tychy Lodowisko 09:51   (Tychy Lodowisko)
14.1.2020 Os 40612   S1   Gliwice 07:15, Zabrze 07:24, Ruda Śl. 07:28, ... Zawiercie 08:31, Myszków 08:45, Częstochowa 09:17   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)
14.1.2020 Os 40618   S1   Gliwice 10:16, Zabrze 10:25, Ruda Śl. 10:29, ... Zawiercie 11:35, Myszków 11:49, Częstochowa 12:20   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40638   S1   Gliwice 20:05, Zabrze 20:14, Ruda Śl. 20:18, ... Zawiercie 21:26, Myszków 21:40, Częstochowa 21:40   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40657   S1   Częstochowa 07:07, Myszków 07:41, Zawiercie 07:56, ... Ruda Śl. 09:09, Zabrze 09:14, Gliwice 09:20   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)
14.1.2020 Os 40663   S1   Częstochowa 08:41, Myszków 09:28, Zawiercie 09:42, ... Ruda Śl. 10:46, Zabrze 10:51, Gliwice 10:57   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40681   S1   Częstochowa 16:16, Myszków 16:56, Zawiercie 17:10, ... Ruda Śl. 18:14, Zabrze 18:19, Gliwice 18:25   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40806   S1   Gliwice 08:13, Zabrze 08:22, Ruda Śl. 08:26, Chorzów Batory 08:35, Katowice 08:42   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40820   S1   Gliwice 17:30, Zabrze 17:39, Ruda Śl. 17:43, Chorzów Batory 17:52, Katowice 17:59   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40879   S1   Katowice 20:15, Chorzów Batory 20:22, Ruda Śl. 20:31, Zabrze 20:36, Gliwice 20:42   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40916   S41   Tychy Lodowisko 17:42, Tychy 17:51, Katowice 18:12, Sosnowiec Gł. 18:23, Dąbrowa Górnicza 18:33, Zawiercie 19:02   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 40955   S41   Sosnowiec Gł. 08:38, Katowice 08:52, Tychy 09:12, Tychy Lodowisko 09:22   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 OsP 94147   S61 Trzej Bracia   Katowice 18:06, Tychy 18:22, Pszczyna 18:35, Zebrzydowice 19:07-19:14, Cieszyn 19:35   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 OsP 94613   S6   Katowice 20:10, Tychy 20:26, Pszczyna 20:43, Skoczów 21:40, Ustroń Zdrój 22:04, Wisła Głębce 22:32   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 94811   S5   Katowice 10:34, Tychy 10:53, Pszczyna 11:09, Czechowice-Dziedzice 11:20, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:38, Żywiec 12:06   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 Os 94819   S5   Katowice 20:32, Tychy 20:51, Pszczyna 21:07, Czechowice-Dziedzice 21:18, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:33   (Katowice)

ÖBB

14.1.2020 EC  107/54000/54001 / 107 / 107       Gdynia Gł. 11:04, Sopot 11:11-11:13, Gdańsk Oliwa 11:17-11:19, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:45-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
14.1.2020 EN/NJ 235/234      Milano Porta Garibaldi 21.10, Milano Lambrate 21.25-21.27, Brescia 22.16-22.18, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.04, Wien Hbf. 8.53   (Villach - Eichberg)
14.1.2020 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien Hbf)
14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Villach - Dobova)
14.1.2020 RJ 534      Lienz 07:53 - Oberdrauburg 08:04-08:06 - Spittal-Millstättersee 08:42-08:46 - ... - Leoben Hbf 11:32-11:34 - Bruck an der Mur 11:44-11:46 - Wien Hbf 13:35   (Lienz - Wien Hbf)
14.1.2020 724      Wien Hbf 17.42, St. Pölten Hbf 18.13-18.15, Linz Hbf 19.12   (Linz Hbf)
14.1.2020 REX 1500      Salzburg Hbf 04:35 - Golling-Abtenau 04:59 - Bischofshofen 05:22-05:23 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 07:47-07:49 - Jenbach 08:08-08:09 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:33   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.1.2020 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.1.2020 REX 1553      Schwarzach-St.Veit 06:12 - Bischofshofen 06:26-06:28 - Golling-Abtenau 06:49-06:50 - Salzburg Hbf 07:15   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.1.2020 REX 1623      St. Pölten Hbf. (10:05) - Wien Westbahnhof (11:06)   (St. Pölten Hbf)
14.1.2020 2308      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 6:15 - Baden 6:37-6:38 - Wien Meidling 6:58-7:00 - Wien Floridsdorf 7:25-7:26 - Gänserndorf 7:47-7:48 - Bernhardsthal 8:25
14.1.2020 2312      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 7:15 - Baden 7:37-7:38 - Wien Meidling 7:58-8:00 - Wien Floridsdorf 8:25-8:26 - Gänserndorf 8:47-8:48 - Břeclav 9:35
14.1.2020 2328      Wiener Neustadt Hbf 11:11 - Baden 11:32-11:33 - Wien Meidling 11:53-11:54 - Wien Floridsdorf 12:19-12:20 - Gänserndorf 12:41-12:42 - Břeclav 13:29
14.1.2020 2334      Payerbach-Reichenau 11:55 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 12:25-12:38 - Baden 13:02-13:03 - ... - Wien Floridsdorf 13:49-13:50 - Gänserndorf 14:11-14:12 - Bernhardsthal 14:52
14.1.2020 2342      Payerbach-Reichenau 13:55 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:25-14:38 - Baden 15:02-15:03 - ... - Wien Floridsdorf 15:49-15:50 - Gänserndorf 16:11-16:12 - Bernhardsthal 16:52
14.1.2020 SB/R 3645      Linz Hbf 07.52 - St. Valentin 08.16/08.21 - Garsten 08.49/08.50 - Kleinreifling 09.46
14.1.2020 REX 4408   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15
14.1.2020 REX 4409      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40
14.1.2020 REX 5051      Freilassing 05.17, Salzburg Hbf 05.28-05.30, Attnang-Puchheim 06.31-06.33, Wels Hbf 07.06-07.07, Linz Hbf 07.30   (Attnang-Puchheim)
14.1.2020 SB/REX 5095      Freilassing 05.23, Salzburg Hbf 05.35-05.37, Attnang-Puchheim 07.10-07.19, Wels Hbf 07.42-07.43, Linz Hbf 08.06   (Salzburg Hbf)
14.1.2020 6227      St. Pölten Hbf. (10:05) - Krems an der Donau (10:41 - 10:44) - Horn (11:56)   (St. Pölten Hbf)
14.1.2020 SB 25754   S3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:54 - St.Johann im Pongau 05:59-06:00 - Bischofshofen 06:08-06:10 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 07:10-07:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:18 - Freilassing 07:24   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.1.2020 EC 40346      Budapest-Keleti 05.40, Győr 07.00-07.02, Hegyeshalom 07.29-07.32, Wien Hbf 08.21
14.1.2020 EC 40347      Wien Hbf 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, Budapest-Keleti 22.20

PKPIC

14.1.2020 EIC  107/54000/54001 / 107 / 107       Gdynia Gł. 11:04, Sopot 11:11-11:13, Gdańsk Oliwa 11:17-11:19, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:45-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
14.1.2020 TLK  420 / 420/45072/45073       Žilina 16:27, Zwardoń 17:16-17:31, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:22-19:25, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:39-4:57, Gdańsk Gł. 6:42-6:45, Gdynia Gł. 7:12   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 IC 31150/31150   Oscypek   Zakopane 15:04 - Chabówka (15:08/16:22) - Sucha Beskidzka - ... - Zawiecie - CMK - Warszawa Wsch. 23:46   (Katowice)

PREG

14.1.2020 24335   Łysica   Kielce 15:58, Włoszczowa 16:42, Zawiercie 17:25, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:43, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:52, Katowice 18:01   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 24911      Kielce 14:55, Jędrzejów 15:35, Sędziszów 15:52, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza Strzemieszyce 17:36, Sosnowiec Płd. 17:54, Katowice 18:08   (Katowice)

RJ

14.1.2020 1121   RegioJet   Brno-Královo Pole 14:44, Brno hl.n. 14:55-15:02, Vyškov na Moravě 15:37-15:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 17:15-17:17, Ostrava hl.n. 17:23-17:26, Bohumín 17:32   (Brno hl.n - Bohumín)

START

14.1.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13   (Břeclav - Brno hl.n)
14.1.2020 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Szob 9:31-9:32, Vác 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
14.1.2020 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 11.22-11.25, Braşov 14.05-14.10, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.34   (Wien Hbf)
14.1.2020 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
14.1.2020 EC 40346      Budapest-Keleti 05.40, Győr 07.00-07.02, Hegyeshalom 07.29-07.32, Wien Hbf 08.21
14.1.2020 EC 40347      Wien Hbf 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, Budapest-Keleti 22.20

SV

14.1.2020 PT 2907      Topčider 15.26 - Niš 21.04   (Resnik)

14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Villach)
14.1.2020 EN 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.12, Ljubljana 8.11-8.30, Dobova 10.03-10.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 10.49   (Villach - Dobova)

TI

14.1.2020 EN 235/234      Milano Porta Garibaldi 21.10, Milano Lambrate 21.25-21.27, Brescia 22.16-22.18, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.04, Wien Hbf. 8.53   (Villach - Eichberg)

ZSSK

14.1.2020 420 / 420/45072/45073       Žilina 16:27, Zwardoń 17:16-17:31, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:22-19:25, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:39-4:57, Gdańsk Gł. 6:42-6:45, Gdynia Gł. 7:12   (Katowice)
14.1.2020 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:36-23:37, Praha-Libeň 0:06-0:07, Praha hl.n. 0:13   (Břeclav - Brno hl.n)
14.1.2020 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Szob 9:31-9:32, Vác 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
14.1.2020 346   Fatra   Zvolen osob.st. 5:02, Zvolen mesto 5:05-5:06, Sliač kúpele 5:11-5:12, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:02-9:04, Ostrava-Svinov 9:10   (Žilina - Ostrava)
14.1.2020 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
14.1.2020 600   Mila Sedita   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:21-5:23, Žilina 7:16-7:20, Trnava 9:15-9:18, Bratislava hl. st. 9:47
14.1.2020 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:43, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
14.1.2020 951   Fatra   Žilina 12:55, Vrútky 13:12-13:13, Martin 13:19-13:20, Turčianske Teplice 13:37-13:38, Horná Štubňa obec 13:45-13:46, Banská Bystrica 14:26
14.1.2020 REX 1763   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5:32, Spišská Nová Ves 5:50-5:51, Margecany 6:21-6:24, Kysak 6:38-6:41, Košice 6:53
14.1.2020 Os 3406      Margecany 3:48, Spišská Nová Ves 4:29-4:40, Poprad-Tatry 5:10-5:29, ... Kraľovany 7:23-7:25, Vrútky 7:45-7:55, Žilina 8:14
14.1.2020 Os 3411      Žilina 8:34, Vrútky 8:53-8:55, Kraľovany 9:22-9:23, Ružomberok 9:44-9:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 10:09
14.1.2020 Os 3416      Liptovský Mikuláš 11:41, Ružomberok 12:03-12:10, Kraľovany 12:34-12:37, Vrútky 13:07-13:08, Žilina 13:27
14.1.2020 Os 3442      Kraľovany 9:16, Vrútky 9:37
14.1.2020 Os 3445      Žilina 7:26, Vrútky 7:44-7:45, Kraľovany 8:06
14.1.2020 Os 3472      Vrútky 9:50, Žilina 10:09
14.1.2020 Os 5620      Vrútky 13:19, Martin 13:27-13:28, Turčianske Teplice 13:56-13:57, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Handlová 14:39-14:40, Prievidza 15:11
14.1.2020 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:48, Kysak 7:11-7:13, Košice 7:29
14.1.2020 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Vrútky 12:05-12:06, Kraľovany 12:27-12:28, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
14.1.2020 Os 7919      Kraľovany 13:37, Trstená 15:28
14.1.2020 Os 7943      Kraľovany 6:48, Dolný Kubín 7:22
14.1.2020 Os 8305      Poprad-Tatry 5:44, Studený Potok 5:56-6:01, Kežmarok 6:11-6:18, Stará Ľubovňa 7:03
14.1.2020 Os 8323      Poprad-Tatry 14:44, Studený Potok 14:56-15:01, Kežmarok 15:11-15:14, Stará Ľubovňa 15:57-16:00, Plaveč 16:19
Strana: 1































42.62
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?