vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » Trať RO-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2019 - Trať RO-300

Strana: 1 2
IR/Gy/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 14.00, Braşov 16.23-16.31, Sighişoara 19.09-19.11, ... Győr 7.00-7.02, Hegyeshalom 7.29-7.32, Wien Hbf. 8.21
D/Gy/IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06
IR 1528      Sibiu 04:00, Făgăraș 05:37-05:39, Brașov 07:19-07:35, ... Sinaia 08:41-08:43, Ploiești Vest 09:38-09:40, București Nord 10:26
IR 1529      București Nord 16:38, Ploiești Vest 17:23-17:25, Sinaia 18:16-18:17, ... Brașov 19:21-19:33, Făgăraș 21:03-21:04, Sibiu 22:48
IR 1531      Cluj Napoca(5:50) - Oradea(8:26-8:29) - Arad(10:35-10:38) - Timişoara Nord(11:26)
IR 1532      Oradea(6:00) - Huedin() - Cluj Napoca(5:50)
IR 1533      Cluj Napoca(6:50) - Huedin(7:40)
IR 1534      Oradea(17:10) - Aghireş(19:25-19:33) - Cluj Napoca(19:58)
IR 1535      Cluj Napoca(13:33) - Huedin(14:21-14:29) - Oradea(16:25)
IR 1536      Timişoara Nord(17:12) - Arad(18:01-18:06) - Oradea(20:17-20:25) - Huedin(22:15-22:25) - Cluj Napoca(23:14)
IR 1537      Cluj Napoca(20:40) - Bratca(22:16-22:39) - Oradea(23:29)
IR 1538      Cluj Napoca 13:40, Câmpia Turzii 14:42-14:44, Războieni 15.00-15:01, ... Câmpina 21:48-21:49, Ploiești Vest 22:11-22:12, București Nord 22:53
IR 1539      Brașov 15:08, Sighișoara 17:48-17:52, Mediaș 18:23-18:25, Teiuș 19:31-19:35, Războieni 20:13-20:14, Cluj Napoca 21:35
IR 1550      Ploiești Sud 06:01, București Nord 07:12
IR 1551      București Nord 17:37, Ploiești Sud 18:41
IR 1552      Ploiești Sud 06:50, București Nord 07:56
IR 1553      București Nord 18:52, Ploiești Sud 19:45
IR 1555      București Nord 19:38, Ploiești Sud 20:42
IR 1556      Ploiești Sud 19:28, București Nord 20:29
IR 1557      București Nord 20:45, Ploiești Sud 21:41
IR 1586      Constanța 05:20, Medgidia 05:43-05:44, Fetești 06:15-06:16, ... Sinaia 09:33-09:35, Predeal 09:59-10:01, Brașov 10:40
IR 1623      București Nord 09:55, Ploiești Vest 10:39-10:41, Sinaia 11:33-10:35, ... Brașov 12:41-12:57, Făgăraș 14:07-14:08, Sibiu 15:38
IR 1624      Sibiu 16:40, Făgăraș 18:17-18:19, Brașov 19:31-19:45, ... Sinaia 20:49-20:50, Ploiești Vest 21:42-21:44, București Nord 22:31
IR 1630      Brașov 04:50, Predeal 05:26-05:28, Sinaia 05:52-05:54, Câmpina 06:25-06:26, Ploiești Vest 06:50-06:52, București Nord 07:39
IR 1631      București Nord 07:00, Ploiești Vest 07:40-07:42, Sinaia 08:30-08:32, Predeal 08:56-08:58, Brașov 09:37
IR 1632      Brașov 08:40, Predeal 09:15-09:17, Sinaia 09:39-09:40, Ploiești Vest 10:28-10:29, București Nord 11:10
IR 1633      București Nord 15:10, Ploiești Vest 15:46-15:47, Sinaia 16:34-16:35, Predeal 16:56-16:58, Brașov 17:36
IR 1634      Brașov 11:20, Predeal 11:56-11:58, Sinaia 12:23-12:25, Ploiești Vest 13:20-13:22, București Nord 14:04
IR 1636      Brașov 14:15, Predeal 14:51-14:53, Sinaia 15:18-15:19, Ploiești Vest 16:15-16:17, București Nord 17:04
IRN 1641      București Nord 21:05, Ploiești Vest 21:45-21:47, Sinaia 22:39-22:40, ... Dej Călători 06:17-06:41, Jibou 08:20-08:22, Baia Mare 09:26
IRN 1642      Baia Mare 17:52, Jibou 18:55-19:07, Dej Călători 20:43-20:59, ... Sinaia 04:29-04:31, Ploiești Vest 05:22-05:24, București Nord 06:11
IRN 1643      București Nord 18:00, Ploiești Vest 18:40-18.42, Sinaia 19:36-19:38, ... Gheorgheni 23:50-23:52, Deda 01:43-01:46, Beclean pe Someș 03:07
IRN 1644      Beclean pe Someș 22:45, Sărățel 23:09-23:29, Deda 00:38-00:46, ... Sinaia 06:33-06:35, Ploiești Vest 07:33-07.36, București Nord 08:23
IR 1645      București Nord 12:15, Ploiești Vest 12:55-12:57, Brașov 14:55-15:11, ... Gheorgheni 18:05-18:07, Deda 19:53-20:13, Târgu Mureș 21:18
IR 1646      Târgu Mureș 13:33, Deda 14:32-14:44, Gheorgheni 16:14-16:16, ... Brașov 19:08-19:20, Ploiești Vest 21:13-21:15, București Nord 22.00
IR 1731      Brașov 17:30, Sinaia 18:33-18:35, Ploiești Vest 19:25-19:27, ... Buzău 20:44-20:47, Brăila 22:13-22:15, Galați 22:52
IR 1732      Galați 06:50, Brăila 07:26-07:28, Buzău 09:01-09:03, ... Ploiești Vest 10:18-10:19, Sinaia 11:08-11:10, Brașov 12:15
IR 1736      Timişoara Nord(17:12) - Arad(18:01-18:06) - Oradea(20:17-20:25) - Huedin(22:09-22:10) - Cluj Napoca(22:59)
IR 1737      Cluj Napoca(20:40) - Huedin(21:30-21:45) - Bratca(22:28-22:29) - Oradea(23:29)
IR 1738      Cluj Napoca(16:13) - Copşa Mică(19:08-19:16) - Sibiu(20:08-20:13) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:30)
IR 1739      Râmnicu Vâlcea(4:10) - Sibiu(6:20-6:23) - Copşa Mică(7:14-7:20) - Cluj Napoca(10:25)
IRN 1741      București Nord 18:45, Ploiești Vest 19:26-19:28, Sinaia 20:18-20:20, ... Oradea 07:24-07:34, Valea lui Mihai 08:38-08:39, Satu Mare 09:37
IRN 1742      Satu Mare 17:00, Valea lui Mihai 18:04-18:05, Oradea 19:09-19:24, ... Sinaia 06:20-06:22, Ploiești Vest 07:14-07:17, București Nord 08:03
IR 1745      București Nord 06:05, Ploiești Vest 06:45-06:47, Câmpina 07:10-07:11, ... Dej Călători 17:07-17:21, Jibou 18:58-19:05, Baia Mare 20:06
IR 1746      Baia Mare 05:40, Jibou 06:42-06:53, Dej Călători 08:36-08:51, ... Câmpina 18:33-18:34, Ploiești Vest 18:56-18:58, București Nord 19:43
IR 1748      Cluj Napoca 16:35, Câmpia Turzii 17:36-17:37, Războieni 17:53-18:08, Luduș 18:25-18:26, Iernut 18:39-18:40, Târgu Mureș 19:10
IR 1749      Târgu Mureș 11:29, Iernut 11:57-11:58, Luduș 12.15-12:16, Războieni 12:42-12:57, Câmpia Turzii 13:13-13:14, Cluj Napoca 14:18
IRN 1765      Iași 15:25, Verești 17:03-17:04, Suceava 17:16-17:34, ... Deva 04:48-04.50, Arad 08:22-08:45, Timișoara Nord 09:37
IRN 1766      Timișoara Nord 13:35, Arad 14:32-14:55, Deva 18:01-18.03, ... Suceava 05:38-05:53, Verești 06:05-06:06, Iași 07.46
IR 1818      Timișoara Nord 06:15, Buziaș 06:53-06:54, Lugoj 07:23-07:25, ... Războieni 12:20-12:21, Iernut 12:54-12:56, Târgu Mureș 13:26
IR 1833      Iași 06:06, Suceava 07.57-08:09, Vama 09:15-09:16, ... Ciumeghiu 19:22-19:24, Arad 20:36-20.52, Timișoara Nord 21:43
IR 1834      Timișoara Nord 06:38, Arad 07:34-07.48, Ciumeghiu 08:57-08:58, ... Vama 18:41-18:46, Suceava 19.54-20:06, Iași 21:59
IR 1835      București Nord 16:25, Videle 17:15-17:16, Craiova 19:42-19:50, ... Vințu de Jos 01:49-01:50, Teiuș 02:31-02:35, Cluj Napoca 04:34
IR 1836      Cluj Napoca 07:25, Teiuș 09:25-09:30, Vințu de Jos 10:14-10:15, ... Craiova 16.55-17:10, Videle 20:01-20:02, București Nord 21:03
IRN 1837      Iași 18:30, Suceava 20:21-20:36, Vatra Dornei Băi 23:13-23:15, ... Lugoj 10:23-10:25, Buziaș 10:54-10:55, Timișoara Nord 11:32
IRN 1838      Timișoara Nord 18:02, Buziaș 17:58-17:59, Lugoj 18:30-18:32, ... Vatra Dornei Băi 05:24-05:26, Suceava 08:00-08:12, Iași 10:05
IR 1936      Brașov 12:30, Sinaia 13:26-13:28, Ploiești Vest 14:15-14:17, ... Fetești 16.39-16:40, Medgidia 17:12-17:13, Constanța 17:36
IR 1937      Constanța 10:15, Medgidia 10:38-10:40, Fetești 11.11-11:13, ... Ploiești Vest 13:34-12:36, Sinaia 14:22-14:24, Brașov 15:27
IRN 1944      Satu Mare 13:21, Baia Mare 14:46-15:00, Jibou 16:10-16:13, ... Constanța 07:11-07:36, Eforie Sud 08.16-08:18, Mangalia 09:12
3001      București Nord 06:22, Periș 06:54-06:55, Ploiești Vest 07:28-07:35, ... Sinaia 08:51-08:53, Predeal 09:19-09:21, Brașov 10:05
IR 12531      Cluj Napoca(5:50) - Oradea(8:26-8:29) - Arad(10:35-10:45) - Radna(11:39-11:40) - Timişoara Nord(12:58)
Gy 13000   Zarándokvonat a pápai szentmisére   Budapest-Keleti 14:35, Szolnok 16:03-16:05, Püspökladány 16:57-17:35, ... Deda 2:58-3:00, Gheorghieni 4:38-4:45, Miercurea Ciuc 5:57
Gy 13002   Mária Út   Budapest-Keleti, Szolnok, Püspökladány, ... Deda, Gheorghieni, Miercurea Ciuc
IR 15031      Cluj Napoca(7:18) - Oradea(10:03)
IR 15032      Oradea(4:46) - Cluj Napoca(7:43)
IR 15033      Cluj Napoca(8:54) - Oradea(11:55)
IR 15034      Oradea(12:53) - Cluj Napoca(15:45)
IR 15035      Cluj Napoca(14:05) - Oradea(17:17)
IR 15036      Oradea(15:20) - Cluj Napoca(18:17)
IR 15037      Cluj Napoca(16:13) - Oradea(19:20)
IR 15038      Oradea(17:27) - Cluj Napoca(20:28)
IR 15039      Cluj Napoca(16:13) - Oradea(19:35)
15125      Bucureşti Nord(8:32) - Ploieşti Sud(9:36-9:46) - Ploieşti Vest(9:51-9:52) - Buda(9:58-9:59) - Slănic(11:08)
15135      Bucureşti Nord(19:47) - Ploieşti Sud(20:49-21:07) - Ploieşti Vest(21:12-21:14) - Buda(21:21-21:22) - Slănic(22:28)
15142      Măneciu(5:01) - Ploieşti Sud(6:33-6:53) - Ploieşti Vest(6:58-7:03) - Bucureşti Nord(8:10)
15148      Măneciu(8:12) - Ploieşti Sud(9:45-9:52) - Ploieşti Vest(9:57-10:03) - Bucureşti Nord(11:00)
15149      Bucureşti Nord(14:37) - Ploieşti Vest(15:26-15:32) - Ploieşti Sud(15:38-15:52) - Măneciu(17:28)
15150      Măneciu(10:52) - Ploieşti Sud(12:17-12:53) - Ploieşti Vest(12:59-13:04) - Bucureşti Nord(13:57)
IR 15531      Bucureşti Nord(7:40) - Ploieşti Vest(8:21-8:23) - Braşov(10:14)
IR 15532      Braşov(10:35) - Ploieşti Vest(12:29-12:31) - Bucureşti Nord(13:16)
IR 15533      Bucureşti Nord(14:50) - Ploieşti Vest(15:31-15:33) - Braşov(17:25)
IR 15534      Braşov(18:00) - Ploieşti Vest(19:48-19:50) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35)
IR 15550      (Timişoara Nord 7:11...) - Oradea(10:33-11:09) - Cluj Napoca(13:37)
IR 15553      Cluj Napoca(16:00) - Oradea(18:56-19:12) - (...Timişoara Nord 22:19)
IR 15562      Iaşi(15:08) - Vaslui(16:10-16:12) - Tecuci(17:39-17:46) - ... - Ploieşti Sud(20:52-20:54) - Ploieşti Vest(20:59-21:05) - Bucureşti Nord(21:50)
15750      Huedin(4:22) - Cluj Napoca(5:30)
15751      Cluj Napoca(10:30) - Huedin(11:33)
15752      Huedin(4:56) - Cluj Napoca(6:04)
15753      Cluj Napoca(14:17) - Huedin(15:18)
15754      Huedin(5:50) - Cluj Napoca(6:55)
15755      Cluj Napoca(15:22) - Huedin(16:24)
15756      Huedin(8:36) - Cluj Napoca(9:42)
15757      Cluj Napoca(19:28) - Huedin(20:30)
15758      Huedin(12:05) - Cluj Napoca(13:11)
15759      Cluj Napoca(22:24) - Huedin(23:26)
16032      Braşov(5:02) - Ploieşti Vest(9:10-9:16) - Bucureşti Nord(10:12)
16035      Bucuresti Nord(18:08) - Ploieşti Vest(18:59-19:00) - Brasov(21:45)
16036      Brasov(14.00) - Ploieşti Vest(18:11-18:17) - Bucuresti Nord(19:20)
16039      Bucuresti Nord(18:06) - Ploieşti Vest(18:59-19:00) - Brasov(21:45)
IR 16088      Braşov(7:20) - Ploieşti Vest(9:19-9:21) - Bucureşti Băneasa(10:08-10:12) - Constanţa(12:16-12:28) - Mangalia(13:55)
Strana: 1 2































184.87
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?