vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » Trať PL-613
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2019 - Trať PL-613

Strana: 1
С 21   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
С 22   Vltava   Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.33-10.35, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.05, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 404      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
EN 405      Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.33-10.35, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.05, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
IC 11008/11009/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. (08:21) - Warszawa Cent. (08:25-08:35) - Warszawa Wsch. (08:41-08:43) - ... - Małaszewicze (10:52-10:53) - Terespol (11:01-12:02) - Brest-centr. /Brest-Tsentralnyi./ (14:49 UTC+2)
IC 11018/11019/127   Skaryna   Brest-centr. (14:23 UTC+2) - Terespol (14:09-14:54) - Małaszewicze (15:05-15:06) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (17:15-17:19) - Warszawa Cent. (17:25-17:35) - Warszawa Zach. (17:39)
IC 11106/11107   Starzyński   Warszawa Zach. (14:06) - Warszawa Cent. (14:10-14:35) - Warszawa Wsch. (14:41-14:42) - ... - Łuków (15:58-15:59) - Międzyrzec Podlaski (16:15-16:16) - Biała Podlaska (16:31)
IC 11116/11117   Starzyński   Biała Podlaska (19:22) - Międzyrzec Podlaski (19:38-19:39) - Łuków (19:56-19:57) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (21:16-21:19) - Warszawa Cent. (21:25-21:35) - Warszawa Zach. (21:39)
Os/OsP 12890/12891   RE2   Łuków (06:37) - Siedlce Wsch. (07:01) - Siedlce (07:04-07:05) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (08:13-08:14) - Warszawa Cent. (08:20-08:25) - Warszawa Zach. (08:28)
Os/OsP/Os 12890/12891   RE8   Łuków (06:41) - Siedlce Wsch. (07:05) - Siedlce (07:08-07:09) - ... - Czachówek Płd. (09:23-09:36) - Warka (10:03-10:04) - Strzyżyna (10:18)
EN 17012/17013/452   TransEuropeanExpress   Moskva-Bel. (18:14 UTC+2) - Mіnsk-Pass. (02:59-03:14 UTC+2) - Brest-centr. (06:42-09:46 UTC+2) - ... - Offenburg (04:36-04:51) - Strasbourg Ville (05:14-05:17) - Paris Est (09.40)
OsP 19218   RE7   Pilawa (05:48) - Sulejówek Miłosna (06:27) - Warszawa Wsch. (06:49)
OsP/Os 19251   RE21 Czeremszak   Warszawa Wsch. (10:40) - Warszawa Rembertów (10:49-10:50) - Halinów (11:04) - ... - Mordy Miasto (12:14-12:15) - Siemiatycze (12:56-13:00) - Czeremcha (13:42)
Os 19855   R2   Warszawa Zach. 6:39 - Warszawa Śródmieście 6:45/46 - Warszawa Wsch. 6:53/54 - Mińsk Maz. 7:30/31 - Siedlce 8:13
EN 41012/41013/405   Vltava   Bohumín (10.26) - Chałupki (10.32-10.33) - Warszawa Zach. (14:57-14:58) - ... - Brest-centr. /Brest-Tsentralnyi/ (20:15-22:23) - Mіnsk-Pass. /Minsk-Passazyrskij/ (02:05-02:19) - Moskva-Belorusskaja /Moskva-Belorusskaja/ (10:58)
TLK 82106/82107   Noteć   Piła Gł. (06:23) - Bydgoszcz Gł. (07:34-07:54) - Inowrocław (08:22-08:23) - ... - Parczew (13:55-13:56) - Lubartów (14:25-14:26) - Lublin (14:45)
OsP 91219   RE7   Warszawa Wsch. (16:58) - Sulejówek Miłosna (17:15) - Pilawa (17:52)
OsP 91220   RE2   Siedlce (08:18) - Siedlce Zach. (08:21) - Kotuń (08:28-08:29) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (09:17-09:19) - Warszawa Cent. (09:25-09:39) - Warszawa Zach. (09:43)
OsP 91222   RE2   Siedlce (17:24) - Mrozy (17:39-17:40) - Mińsk Maz. (17:50-17:51) - Warszawa Wsch. (18:16-18:19) - Warszawa Cent. (18:25-18:35) - Warszawa Zach. (18:39)
OsP 91224   RE2   Siedlce (19:22) - Mrozy (19:39-19:40) - Mińsk Maz. (19:49-19:50) - Warszawa Wsch. (20:16-20:24) - Warszawa Cent. (20:30-20:35) - Warszawa Zach. (20:39)
OsP 91234   RE2   Łuków (16:56) - Siedlce Wsch. (17:20) - Siedlce (17:23-17:24) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (18:16-18:19) - Warszawa Cent. (18:25-18:35) - Warszawa Zach. (18:39)
Os/OsP 91250   RE21 Czeremszak   Czeremcha (08:27) - Siemiatycze (09:07) - Mordy Miasto (09:41) - ... - Halinów (10:52) - Warszawa Rembertów (11:07-11:08) - Warszawa Wsch. (11:16)
OsP 93860/93861   RE1 Bolimek   Żyrardów (05:54) - Grodzisk Maz. PKP (06:05-06:06) - Warszawa Zach. (06:20-06:21) - ... - Kotuń (07:38-07:39) - Siedlce Zach. (07:45-07:46) - Siedlce (07:49)
Strana: 1































152.7
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?