vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » Trať PL-540
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - Trať PL-540

 
Strana: 1
С 17      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.30
С 18      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.58-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
С 21   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
С 22   Vltava   Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.33-10.35, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.05, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
С/R  119Б / 119       Brest-centr. 8.00, Terespol 6.21
R/С  120 / 120Б       Terespol 10.26, Brest-centr. 12.47
С/R  121Б / 121       Brest-centr. 14.00, Terespol 12.20
R/С  122 / 122Б       Terespol 13.51, Brest-centr. 16.12
С/R  123Б / 123       Brest-centr. 17.43, Terespol 16.01
R/С  124 / 124Б       Terespol 21.05, Brest-centr. 23.26
С/MP  127Б / 127       Brest-centr. 14:23/15:23, Terespol 14:09-14:54, Łuków 16:05-16:06, Warszawa Zach. 17:43
MP/С  128 / 128Б       Warszawa Zach. 8:21, Łuków 9:51-9:52, Terespol 11:00-11:02, Brest-centr. 14:49
EN 404      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
EN 405      Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.33-10.35, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.05, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 408      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.58-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 409      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.30
Os 10451   R2   Siedlce (06:03) - Siedlce Wsch. (06:06) - Łuków (06:30)
IC 11008/11009/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 8:21, Łuków 9:51-9:52, Terespol 11:00-11:02, Brest-centr. 14:49
IC 11010/11011   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Terespol 18.55, (Moskva-Belorusskaja 13.11)
TLK 11010/11011   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15:58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55, (Moskva-Belorusskaja 13.11)
IC 11012/11013   Polonez   (Moskva-Bel. 15.51), Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11012/11013   Polonez   (Moskva-Bel. 15.51), Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
IC 11018/11019/127   Skaryna   Brest-centr. 11:23, Terespol 14:09-14:54, Łuków 16:05-16:06, Warszawa Zach. 17:43
IC 11100/11101   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Terespol 18.55
TLK 11100/11101   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55
IC 11106/11107   Starzyński   Warszawa Zach. (14:06) - Warszawa Cent. (14:10-14:35) - Warszawa Wsch. (14:41-14:42) - ... - Łuków (15:58-15:59) - Międzyrzec Podlaski (16:15-16:16) - Biała Podlaska (16:31)
IC 11110/11111   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11110/11111   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
IC 11116/11117   Starzyński   Biała Podlaska (19:22) - Międzyrzec Podlaski (19:38-19:39) - Łuków (19:56-19:57) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (21:16-21:19) - Warszawa Cent. (21:25-21:35) - Warszawa Zach. (21:39)
11801      Siedlce (10:25) - Siedlce Wsch. (10:28) - Łuków (10:55-10:58) - ... - Międzyrzec Podlaski (11:22-11:23) - Biała Podlaska (11:44) - Chotyłów (12:00)
11803      Siedlce (12:22) - Siedlce Wsch. (12:25) - Łuków (12:49-12:50) - ... - Międzyrzec Podlaski (13:14) - Biała Podlaska (13:35-13:36) - Chotyłów (13:52)
TLK 12010/12011/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 16.50, Łuków 18.36-19.05, Lublin 20.27-20.50, ... Jagodin 0.27-3.08, Kovel-Pass. 3.57-4.17), Kyjiv-Pass. 11.05
Os/OsP 12890/12891   RE2   Łuków (06:37) - Siedlce Wsch. (07:01) - Siedlce (07:04-07:05) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (08:13-08:14) - Warszawa Cent. (08:20-08:25) - Warszawa Zach. (08:28)
Os/OsP/Os 12890/12891   RE8   Łuków (06:41) - Siedlce Wsch. (07:05) - Siedlce (07:08-07:09) - ... - Czachówek Płd. (09:23-09:36) - Warka (10:03-10:04) - Strzyżyna (10:18)
EN 14012/14013/21/404      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19.12, Mіnsk-Pass. 4.00-4.14, Brest-centr. 8.10-8.43, ... Warszawa Wsch. 11.50-12.19, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
EN 14014/14015/17/409      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19.12, Mіnsk-Pass. 4.00-4.14, Brest-centr. 8.10-8.43, ... Bohumín 17.23-18.00, Wien Hbf 21.17-21.20, Nice Ville 18.30
EN 17010/17011/13/440      Moskva-Bel. 11.55, Mіnsk-Pass. 19.14-19.27, Brest-centr. 22.35-22.43, ... Rzepin 5.49-5.52, Frankfurt/Oder 6.12-6.15, Berlin Ostbf 7.17
EN 17012/17013/23/452      Moskva-Bel. 19.12, Mіnsk-Pass. 4.00-4.14, Brest-centr. 8.10-10.43, ... Karlsruhe Hbf 3.00-3.55, Strasbourg Ville 5.14-5.17, Paris Est 9.40
EN 17012/17013/452   TransEuropeanExpress   Moskva-Bel. (18:14 UTC+2) - Mіnsk-Pass. (02:59-03:14 UTC+2) - Brest-centr. (06:42-09:46 UTC+2) - ... - Offenburg (04:36-04:51) - Strasbourg Ville (05:14-05:17) - Paris Est (09.40)
TLK 21010/21011/67   Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pass. 18.30, (Kovel-Pass. 1.45-2.05, Jagodin 3.02-5.23, ... Lublin 7.18-7.39, Łuków 9.00-9.25, Warszawa Zach. 11.03
EN 41012/41013/405   Vltava   Bohumín (10.26) - Chałupki (10.32-10.33) - Warszawa Zach. (14:57-14:58) - ... - Brest-centr. /Brest-Tsentralnyi/ (20:15-22:23) - Mіnsk-Pass. /Minsk-Passazyrskij/ (02:05-02:19) - Moskva-Belorusskaja /Moskva-Belorusskaja/ (10:58)
EN 41012/41013/405/22      Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.32-10.35, Warszawa Wsch. 15.11-15.36, ... Brest-centr. 21.15-23.23, Mіnsk-Pass. 3.04-3.19, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11.45
EN 41014/41015/408/18      Nice Ville 9.30, Wien Hbf. 6.02-6.05, Bohumín 9.14-9.51, ... Brest-centr. 21.15-23.23, Mіnsk-Pass. 3.04-3.19, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11.45
EN 71010/71011/441/14      Berlin Ostbf 19.24, Frankfurt/Oder 20.14-20.34, Rzepin 20.54-20.57, ... Brest-centr. 8.38-8.45, Mіnsk-Pass. 12.13-12.27, Moskva-Bel. 20.08
EN 71012/71013/453/24      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg Ville 23.11-23.40, Karlsruhe Hbf 0.50-0.52, ... Brest-centr. 21.15-23.23, Mіnsk-Pass. 3.04-3.19, Moskva-Bel. 11.45
TLK 82106/82107   Noteć   Piła Gł. (06:23) - Bydgoszcz Gł. (07:34-07:54) - Inowrocław (08:22-08:23) - ... - Parczew (13:55-13:56) - Lubartów (14:25-14:26) - Lublin (14:45)
OsP 91234   RE2   Łuków (16:56) - Siedlce Wsch. (17:20) - Siedlce (17:23-17:24) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (18:16-18:19) - Warszawa Cent. (18:25-18:35) - Warszawa Zach. (18:39)
Strana: 1































168.03

Našli jste chybu?