vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » Trať CZ-270
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - Trať CZ-270

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
С 17      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.30
С 18      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.58-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
С 21   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
С 22   Vltava   Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.33-10.35, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.05, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EC 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18.10, Břeclav 19.04-19.10, Přerov 20.06-20.08, ... Bohumín 21.09-21.31, Chałupki 21.37-21.39, Katowice 22.55
EC 101   Moravia   Katowice 5.00, Chałupki 6.17-6.20, Bohumín 6.26-6.51, ... Přerov 7.51-7.53, Břeclav 8.47-8.55, Wien Hbf 9.49
EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.10, Přerov 10.06-10.08, ... Bohumín 11.09-11.20, Zebrzydowice 11.40-11.41, Gdynia Gł. 18.52
EC 105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 11.12, Zebrzydowice 18.07-18.16, Bohumín 18.36-18.51, ... Přerov 19.51-19.53, Břeclav 20.47-20.55, Wien Hbf 21.49
EC 110   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 17.34, Katowice 20.22-20.25, Rybnik 21.06-21.07, Chałupki 21.36-21.41, Ostrava hl.n. 21.54-21.55, Ostrava-Svinov 22.01
EC 111   Varsovia   Ostrava-Svinov 5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.05, Chałupki 6.18-6.19, Rybnik 6.50-6.51, Katowice 7.35-7.38, Warszawa Wsch. 10.22
Ex 112   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 13.19, Chałupki 17.41-17.42, Bohumín 17.48-18.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 19.18-19.20, Pardubice hl.n. 20.39-20.41, Praha hl.n. 21.39
Ex 113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Pardubice hl.n. 7.21-7.23, Olomouc hl.n. 8.44-8.46, ... Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46
EC 114   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 10.44, Zebrzydowice 13.06-13.07, Bohumín 13.25-14.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 15.18-15.20, Pardubice hl.n. 16.39-16.41, Praha hl.n. 17.39
EC 115   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10.24, Pardubice hl.n. 11.21-11.23, Olomouc hl.n. 12.44-12.46, ... Bohumín 13.57-14.33, Zebrzydowice 14.51-14.53, Kraków Gł. 17.24
EC 116   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.14, Chałupki 9.42-9.43, Bohumín 9.49-10.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11.18-11.20, Pardubice hl.n. 12.39-12.41, Praha hl.n. 13.39
EC 117   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 14.24, Pardubice hl.n. 15.21-15.23, Olomouc hl.n. 16.46-16.48, ... Bohumín 17.59-18.09, Chałupki 18.15-18.16, Warszawa Wsch. 22.51
Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:28, Púchov 14:06-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16
EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20
Ex/EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39
EC/Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Pardubice hl.n. 9.21-9.23, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, ... Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Čadca 13.04-13.06, Žilina 13.33
Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10.27, Čadca 10.54-10.56, Bohumín 11.58-12.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13.18-13.20, Pardubice hl.n. 14.39-14.41, Praha hl.n. 15.39
Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33
Ex/EC 144   Ostravan   Žilina 6.27, Čadca 6.54-6.56, Návsí 7.10-7.11, ... Olomouc hl.n. 9.18-9.20, Pardubice hl.n. 10.39-10.41, Praha hl.n. 11.39
EC/Ex 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16.24, Pardubice hl.n. 17.21-17.23, Olomouc hl.n. 18.46-18.48, ... Návsí 20.48-20.49, Čadca 21.04-21.06, Žilina 21.33
EC 204   Sobieski   (Wien Hbf 8.10), Bohumín 11.29, Zebrzydowice 11.47-11.48, Kraków Gł. 14.12
EC 205   Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 15.43, Zebrzydowice 18.00-18.10, Bohumín 18.28, (Wien Hbf 21.49)
Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
SC 242   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 6:58, Kysak 7:09-7:10, Poprad-Tatry 8:03-8:04, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:22-13:23, Praha-Libeň 14:11-14:12, Praha hl.n. 14:19
SC 243   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 15:41, Praha-Libeň 15:47-15:48, Pardubice hl.n. 16:33-16:34, ... Poprad-Tatry 21:55-21:57, Kysak 22:52-22:53, Košice 23:05
340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15
341   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 6:44, Ostrava hl.n. 6:50-6:52, Bohumín 6:59-7:00, ... Čadca 8:04-8:06, Žilina 8:33-8:55, Banská Bystrica 10:26
342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 13:34, Žilina 15:05-15:27, Čadca 15:54-15:56, ... Bohumín 16:58-17:00, Ostrava hl.n. 17:07-17:09, Ostrava-Svinov 17:15
343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50-8:52, Bohumín 8:59-9:00, ... Žilina 10:33-10:55, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55
344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Žilina 11:05-11:27, Čadca 11:54-11:56, ... Bohumín 12:58-13:00, Ostrava hl.n. 13:07-13:09, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15
345   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 14:44, Ostrava hl.n. 14:50-14:52, Bohumín 14:59-15:00, ... Žilina 16:33-16:55, Banská Bystrica 18:26-18:33, Zvolen os. st. 18:57
346   Fatra   Zvolen os. st. 5:02, Banská Bystrica 5:29-5:34, Žilina 7:05-7:27, ... Bohumín 8:58-9:00, Ostrava hl.n. 9:07-9:09, Ostrava-Svinov 9:15
347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55
LE 400   Leo Express   Kraków Gł. osobowy 4:57, Krzeszowice 5:18-5:19, Trzebinia 5:40-5:41, ... Kolín 10:47-10:48, Praha-Libeň 11:16-11:17, Praha hl.n. 11:23
LE 401   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 16:09, Praha-Libeň 16:15-16:16, Kolín 16:46-16:46, ... Trzebinia 21:55-21:56, Krzeszowice 22:18-22:19, Kraków Gł. osobowy 22:40
402   Wydmy   Łeba 19:49, Lębork 20:34-20:47, Gdynia Gł. 21:45-22:15, ... Rybnik 6:49-6:58, Chałupki 7:39-7:49, Bohumín 7:55
403   Wydmy   Bohumín 20:12, Chalupki 20:18-20:26, Rybnik 21:03-21:06, ... Gdynia Gł. 5:53-6:23, Lębork 7:32-7:47, Łeba 8:34
EN 404      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Warszawa C. 12.25-12.30, Chałupki 17.16-17.17, Bohumín 17.23
EN 405      Bohumín 10.26, Chałupki 10.32-10.35, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11.45
EN 408      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.58-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 409      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.30
EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31
EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22.19, Pardubice hl.n. 23.24-23.27, Olomouc hl.n. 0.51-0.54, ... Košice 8.25-9.01, Trebišov 9.45-9.47, Humenné 10.33
EN 444   Bohemia   Košice 20.26, Poprad-Tatry 21.37-22.03, Žilina 23.59-0.05, ... Olomouc hl.n. 3.22-3.24, Pardubice hl.n. 4.55-4.57, Praha hl.n. 6.16
EN 445   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23.47, Pardubice hl.n. 0.58-1.00, Olomouc hl.n. 2.16-2.18, ... Žilina 5.38-5.40, Poprad-Tatry 7.39-7.57, Košice 9.08
NJ 456      Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.30-1.32, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.06-9.09, Berlin Hbf. 9.16-9.30, Berlin-Charlottenburg 9.36
NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
SC 500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:15, Ostrava-Svinov 17:21-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 18:12-18:14, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23, Praha-Libeň 20:11-20:12, Praha hl.n. 20:19
SC/IC 500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:15, Ostrava-Svinov 17:21-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 18:12-18:14, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23, Praha-Libeň 20:11-20:12, Praha hl.n. 20:19
IC 501   Opavan   Praha hl.n. 22:41, Kolín 23:16-23:17, Pardubice hl.n. 23:35-23:36, Olomouc hl.n. 0:47-0:48, Ostrava-Svinov 1:38-1:39, Opava východ 1:59
IC 502   Opavan   Opava východ 16:00, Ostrava-Svinov 16:21-16:22, Olomouc hl.n. 17:12-17:14, Pardubice hl.n. 18:23-18:24, Praha hl.n. 19:19
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 15:15, Ostrava-Svinov 15:21-15:23, Olomouc hl.n. 16:12-16:14, ... Mariánské Lázně 20:55-20:57, Lázně Kynžvart 21:02-21:03, Cheb 21:17
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb 6:34, Lázně Kynžvart 6:47-6:48, Mariánské Lázně 6:53-6:55, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Ostrava-Svinov 12:36-12:38, Ostrava hl.n. 12:44
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 13:15, Ostrava-Svinov 13:21-13:23, Olomouc hl.n. 14:12-14:14, Pardubice hl.n. 15:22-15:23, Praha-Libeň 16:11-16:12, Praha hl.n. 16:19
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:41, Praha-Libeň 11:47-11:48, Pardubice hl.n. 12:33-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Ostrava-Svinov 14:36-14:38, Ostrava hl.n. 14:44
IC 508   Opavan   Opava východ 9:00, Ostrava-Svinov 9:21-9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 10:12-10:14, Pardubice hl.n. 11:22-11:23, Praha-Libeň 12:11-12:12, Praha hl.n. 12:19
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:41, Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:33-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:36-16:38, Ostrava hl.n. 16:44
SC/IC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:41, Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:33-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:36-16:38, Ostrava hl.n. 16:44
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:07, Ostrava hl.n. 9:13-9:15, Ostrava-Svinov 9:21-9:23, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:22-11:23, Praha-Libeň 12:11-12:12, Praha hl.n. 12:19
IC 511   Opavan   Praha hl.n. 14:41, Pardubice hl.n. 15:33-15:34, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava-Svinov 17:37-17:38, Opava východ 17:59
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:07, Ostrava hl.n. 7:13-7:15, Ostrava-Svinov 7:21-7:23, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:04-13:06, Cheb 13:24-13:26, Františkovy Lázně 13:33
IC 513   Opavan   Praha hl.n. 16:41, Pardubice hl.n. 17:33-17:34, Olomouc hl.n. 18:43-18:45, Ostrava-Svinov 19:37-19:38, Opava východ 19:59
IC 514   Opavan   Opava východ 6:00, Ostrava-Svinov 6:21-6:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Pardubice hl.n. 8:22-8:23, Praha-Libeň 9:11-9:12, Praha hl.n. 9:19
IC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:27, Cheb 14:34-14:36, Mariánské Lázně 14:53-14:55, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:36-20:38, Ostrava hl.n. 20:44-20:46, Bohumín 20:52
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:27, Cheb 14:34-14:36, Mariánské Lázně 14:53-14:55, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:36-20:38, Ostrava hl.n. 20:44-20:46, Bohumín 20:52
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín 5:07, Ostrava hl.n. 5:13-5:15, Ostrava-Svinov 5:21-5:23, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:22-7:23, Praha-Libeň 8:11-8:12, Praha hl.n. 8:19
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 19:41, Praha-Libeň 19:47-19:48, Pardubice hl.n. 20:33-20:34, ... Ostrava-Svinov 22:36-22:38, Ostrava hl.n. 22:44-22:46, Bohumín 22:52
IC 518   Opavan   Opava východ 4:00, Ostrava-Svinov 4:20-4:21, Hranice na Moravě 4:44-4:45, ... Pardubice hl.n. 6:22-6:23, Praha-Libeň 7:11-7:12, Praha hl.n. 7:19
Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
Ex 544   Ostravan   Návsí 5:02, Třinec 5:12-5:13, Český Těšín 5:18-5:20, ... Kolín 9:01-9:02, Praha-Libeň 9:32-9:33, Praha hl.n. 9:39
Ex 545   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 18:24, Praha-Libeň 18:30-18:31, Kolín 19:01-19:02, ... Český Těšín 22:37-22:38, Třinec 22:44-22:45, Návsí 22:57
Ex 547   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 23:47, Kolín 0:20-0:21, Pardubice hl.n. 0:40-0:42, ... Ostrava-Svinov 2:53-2:55, Ostrava hl.n. 3:01-3:02, Bohumín 3:09
Ex 590   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09
Ex 591   Helfštýn   Bohumín 16:51, Ostrava hl.n. 16:58-17:00, Ostrava-Svinov 17:06-17:08, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:18-18:19, Hodonín 18:35-18:36, Břeclav 18:47
640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Kolín 23:06-23:07, Praha-Libeň 23:37-23:38, Praha hl.n. 23:44
641   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 4:24, Praha-Libeň 4:30-4:31, Kolín 5:01-5:02, ... Ostrava-Svinov 7:49-7:51, Ostrava hl.n. 7:57-7:59, Bohumín 8:06
800   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 21:09, Přerov 21:22-21:24, Hulín 21:33-21:35, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21:53-21:56, Hodonín 22:14-22:15, Břeclav 22:27
801   Moravan   Břeclav 5:30, Hodonín 5:42-5:43, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:01-6:04, ... Hulín 6:22-6:24, Přerov 6:33-6:35, Olomouc hl.n. 6:49
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































178.92

Našli jste chybu?