vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » Trať CZ-011
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - Trať CZ-011

 
Strana: 1 2
Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 17:40, Vác 18:05-18:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 18:18-18:19, ... Kolín 23:33-23:34, Praha-Libeň 0:04-0:05, Praha hl.n. 0:11
EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 17:40, Štúrovo 18:40-18:43, Bratislava hl. st. 20:03-20:10, ... Břeclav 21:01-21:07, Brno dolní n. 21:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 0:11
EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:50, Brno dolní n. 8:22-8:24, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 9:50-9:57, Štúrovo 11:17-11:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 12:20
EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 13:40, Štúrovo 14:40-14:43, Bratislava hl. st. 16:03-16:10, ... Břeclav 17:01-17:07, Brno dolní n. 17:35-17:37, Praha hl.n. 20:07
EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:50, Brno dolní n. 10:22-10:24, Břeclav 10:52-10:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 11:50-11:57, Štúrovo 13:17-13:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 14:20
EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20
EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9:40, Vác 10:05-10:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 10:18-10:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:09-15:11, Kolín 15:30-15:31, Praha hl.n. 16:07
EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9:40, Štúrovo 10:40-10:43, Bratislava hl.st. 12:03-12:10, ... Břeclav 13:01-13:07, Brno dolní n. 13:35-13:37, Praha hl.n. 16:07
EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20
EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 5:40, Štúrovo 6:40-6:43, Bratislava hl. st. 8:03-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno dolní n. 9:35-9:37, Praha hl.n. 12:07
EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 22:20
EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav os.n. 7:01-7:07, Brno dolní n. 7:35-7:37, Praha hl.n. 10:07
EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Brno dolní n. 20:22-20:24, Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50
SC 500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:15, Ostrava-Svinov 17:21-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 18:12-18:14, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23, Praha-Libeň 20:11-20:12, Praha hl.n. 20:19
SC/IC 500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:15, Ostrava-Svinov 17:21-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 18:12-18:14, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23, Praha-Libeň 20:11-20:12, Praha hl.n. 20:19
IC 501   Opavan   Praha hl.n. 22:41, Kolín 23:16-23:17, Pardubice hl.n. 23:35-23:36, Olomouc hl.n. 0:47-0:48, Ostrava-Svinov 1:38-1:39, Opava východ 1:59
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 15:15, Ostrava-Svinov 15:21-15:23, Olomouc hl.n. 16:12-16:14, ... Mariánské Lázně 20:55-20:57, Lázně Kynžvart 21:02-21:03, Cheb 21:17
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb 6:34, Lázně Kynžvart 6:47-6:48, Mariánské Lázně 6:53-6:55, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Ostrava-Svinov 12:36-12:38, Ostrava hl.n. 12:44
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 13:15, Ostrava-Svinov 13:21-13:23, Olomouc hl.n. 14:12-14:14, Pardubice hl.n. 15:22-15:23, Praha-Libeň 16:11-16:12, Praha hl.n. 16:19
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:41, Praha-Libeň 11:47-11:48, Pardubice hl.n. 12:33-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Ostrava-Svinov 14:36-14:38, Ostrava hl.n. 14:44
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:41, Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:33-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:36-16:38, Ostrava hl.n. 16:44
SC/IC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:41, Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:33-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:36-16:38, Ostrava hl.n. 16:44
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:07, Ostrava hl.n. 9:13-9:15, Ostrava-Svinov 9:21-9:23, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:22-11:23, Praha-Libeň 12:11-12:12, Praha hl.n. 12:19
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:07, Ostrava hl.n. 7:13-7:15, Ostrava-Svinov 7:21-7:23, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:04-13:06, Cheb 13:24-13:26, Františkovy Lázně 13:33
IC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:27, Cheb 14:34-14:36, Mariánské Lázně 14:53-14:55, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:36-20:38, Ostrava hl.n. 20:44-20:46, Bohumín 20:52
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:27, Cheb 14:34-14:36, Mariánské Lázně 14:53-14:55, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:36-20:38, Ostrava hl.n. 20:44-20:46, Bohumín 20:52
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín 5:07, Ostrava hl.n. 5:13-5:15, Ostrava-Svinov 5:21-5:23, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:22-7:23, Praha-Libeň 8:11-8:12, Praha hl.n. 8:19
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 19:41, Praha-Libeň 19:47-19:48, Pardubice hl.n. 20:33-20:34, ... Ostrava-Svinov 22:36-22:38, Ostrava hl.n. 22:44-22:46, Bohumín 22:52
Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Kolín 23:06-23:07, Praha-Libeň 23:37-23:38, Praha hl.n. 23:44
641   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 4:24, Praha-Libeň 4:30-4:31, Kolín 5:01-5:02, ... Ostrava-Svinov 7:49-7:51, Ostrava hl.n. 7:57-7:59, Bohumín 8:06
882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:57-20:58, Praha hl.n. 21:04
884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:45-14:45, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, ... Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha-Libeň 18:57-18:58, Praha hl.n. 19:04
885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Praha-Libeň 7:04-7:05, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:04-11:05, Luhačovice 11:18
886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-13:10, ... Praha-Libeň 16:57-16:58, Praha hl.n. 17:04-17:10, Praha-Smíchov 17:16
887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Praha-Libeň 9:04-9:05, Kolín 9:36-9:38, ... Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:04-13:05, Luhačovice 13:18
888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:45-10:45, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 14:57-14:58, Praha hl.n. 15:04-15:10, Praha-Smíchov 15:16
889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:41, Praha hl.n. 10:48-10:58, Praha-Libeň 11:04-11:05, ... Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:04-15:05, Luhačovice 15:18
890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:45-8:45, Uherský Brod 8:50-9:10, ... Praha-Libeň 12:57-12:58, Praha hl.n. 13:04-13:10, Praha-Smíchov 13:16
891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:43, Praha hl.n. 12:50-12:58, Praha-Libeň 13:04-13:05, ... Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:04-17:05, Luhačovice 17:18
892   Slovácký expres   Veselí nad Moravou 7:11, Uherské Hradiště 7:24-7:25, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:31-7:43, ... Praha-Libeň 10:57-10:58, Praha hl.n. 11:04-11:14, Praha-Smíchov 11:20
893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:46, Praha hl.n. 14:53-14:58, Praha-Libeň 15:04-15:05, ... Hulín 17:55-17:56, Otrokovice 18:03-18:04, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:15
894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:31, Otrokovice 5:44-5:54, Hulín 6:01-6:03, ... Praha-Libeň 8:57-8:58, Praha hl.n. 9:04-9:13, Praha-Smíchov 9:19
895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 16:46, Praha hl.n. 16:53-16:58, Praha-Libeň 17:04-17:05, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:15-20:27, Uherské Hradiště 20:33-20:34, Veselí nad Moravou 20:47
896   Slovácký expres   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:21, Otrokovice 4:31-4:32, Hulín 4:40-4:41, ... Kolín 7:01-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:32-7:33, Praha hl.n. 7:39
897   Zlínský expres   Praha-Smíchov 18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:53-18:58, Praha-Libeň 19:04-19:05, ... Hulín 21:55-21:56, Otrokovice 22:04-22:14, Zlín střed 22:26
898   Přerovský zubr   Přerov 4:13, Olomouc hl.n. 4:27-4:29, Zábřeh na Moravě 4:50-4:51, ... Kolín 6:24-6:26, Praha-Libeň 6:57-6:58, Praha hl.n. 7:04
899   Přerovský zubr   Praha hl.n. 21:24, Praha-Libeň 21:30-21:31, Kolín 22:01-22:02, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 23:29-23:30, Olomouc hl.n. 23:51-23:53, Přerov 0:07
Sp 1482   Sázava   Tábor 5:16, Olbramovice 5:56-5:57, Benešov u Prahy 6:09-6:10, ... Praha hl.n. 6:56-7:01, Kolín 7:48-7:49, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:59
Sp 1489   Sázava   Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:42, Praha hl.n. 17:50-17:55, Praha-Vršovice 17:59-18:00, Čerčany 18:40-18:41, Benešov u Prahy 18:49
SC 1500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 19:19, Ostrava-Svinov 19:25-19:27, Olomouc hl.n. 20:15-20:17, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:37-20:38, Praha hl.n. 22:22
SC 1501   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 15:35, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Ostrava-Svinov 18:36-18:38, Ostrava hl.n. 18:44
Sp 1900   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 5:33, Kolín 5:43-5:45, Pečky 6:00-6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:27-6:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6:38/Praha hl.n. 6:33
Sp 1901   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15:27/Praha hl.n. 15:30, Praha-Libeň 15:33-15:34, Pečky 15:58-15:59, Kolín 16:10-16:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:22
Sp 1902   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 6:31, Kolín 6:41-6:43, Pečky 7:00-7:01, Praha-Libeň 7:27-7:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:38/Praha hl.n. 7:35
Sp 1903   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16:27/Praha hl.n. 16:30, Praha-Libeň 16:33-16:34, Pečky 16:58-16:59, Kolín 17:10-17:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:22
Sp 1904   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:31, Kolín 7:41-7:43, Pečky 8:00-8:01, Praha-Libeň 8:27-8:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:38/Praha hl.n. 8:33
Sp 1905   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:27/Praha hl.n. 17:30, Praha-Libeň 17:33-17:34, Pečky 17:58-17:59, Kolín 18:10-18:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 18:22
Sp 1906   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 8:31, Kolín 8:41-8:43, Pečky 9:00-9:01, Praha-Libeň 9:27-9:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9:38/Praha hl.n. 9:33
Sp 1907   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:27/Praha hl.n. 18:30, Praha-Libeň 18:33-18:34, Pečky 18:58-18:59, Kolín 19:10-19:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 19:22
Sp 1908   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:51, Kolín 17:01-17:05, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:43
Sp 1936   Český ráj   Turnov 16:41, Libuň 17:15-17:18, Jičín 17:33-17:36, ... Křinec 18:09-18:11, Praha-Libeň 19:09-19:10, Praha hl.n. 19:16
Sp 1937   Český ráj   Praha-Vršovice 8:40, Praha hl.n. 8:44-8:53, Praha-Libeň 8:59-9:00, ... Jičín 10:31-10:32, Libuň 10:45-10:46, Turnov 11:19
Os 8807   S7   Beroun 4:20, Zadní Třebaň 4:33-4:34, Praha-Smíchov 5:04-5:05, Praha hl.n. 5:12-5:14, Praha-Libeň 5:20-5:21, Český Brod 5:53
Os 8809   S7   Beroun 4:50, Zadní Třebaň 5:03-5:04, Praha-Smíchov 5:34-5:35, Praha hl.n. 5:42-5:44, Praha-Libeň 5:50-5:51, Český Brod 6:20
Os 8810   S7   Český Brod 5:08, Praha-Libeň 5:38-5:39, Praha hl.n. 5:46-5:50, Praha-Smíchov 5:56-5:58, Zadní Třebaň 6:26-6:26, Beroun 6:40
Os 8811   S7   Beroun 5:20, Zadní Třebaň 5:33-5:34, Praha-Smíchov 6:04-6:05, Praha hl.n. 6:12-6:14, Praha-Libeň 6:20-6:21, Český Brod 6:53
Os 8812   S7   Nymburk hl.n. 5:09, Poříčany 5:30-5:31, Praha-Libeň 6:08-6:09, Praha-Smíchov 6:26-6:28, Zadní Třebaň 6:56-6:56, Beroun 7:10
Os 8813   S7   Beroun 5:50, Zadní Třebaň 6:03-6:04, Praha-Smíchov 6:34-6:35, Praha hl.n. 6:42-6:44, Praha-Libeň 6:50-6:51, Český Brod 7:20
Os 8814   S7   Český Brod 6:08, Praha-Libeň 6:38-6:39, Praha hl.n. 6:46-6:50, Praha-Smíchov 6:56-6:58, Zadní Třebaň 7:26-7:26, Beroun 7:40
Os 8815   S7   Beroun 6:20, Zadní Třebaň 6:33-6:34, Praha-Smíchov 7:04-7:05, Praha hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Praha-Libeň 7:20-7:21, Český Brod 7:53
Os 8816   S7   Český Brod 6:38, Praha-Libeň 7:08-7:09, Praha hl.n. 7:16-7:20, Praha-Smíchov 7:26-7:28, Zadní Třebaň 7:56-7:56, Beroun 8:10
Os 8817   S7   Beroun 6:50, Zadní Třebaň 7:03-7:04, Praha-Smíchov 7:34-7:35, Praha hl.n. 7:42-7:44, Praha-Libeň 7:50-7:51, Český Brod 8:20
Os 8818   S7   Český Brod 7:08, Praha-Libeň 7:38-7:39, Praha hl.n. 7:46-7:50, Praha-Smíchov 7:56-7:58, Zadní Třebaň 8:26-8:26, Beroun 8:40
Os 8819   S7   Beroun 7:20, Zadní Třebaň 7:33-7:34, Praha-Smíchov 8:04-8:05, Praha hl.n. 8:12-8:14, Praha-Libeň 8:20-8:21, Český Brod 8:53
Os 8820   S7   Český Brod 7:38, Praha-Libeň 8:08-8:09, Praha hl.n. 8:16-8:20, Praha-Smíchov 8:26-8:28, Zadní Třebaň 8:56-8:56, Beroun 9:10
Os 8821      Beroun 7:50, Zadní Třebaň 7:53-7:54, Praha-Smíchov 8:34-8:35, Praha hl.n. 8:42-8:44, Praha-Libeň 8:50-8:51, Český Brod 9:23
Os 9300      Kolín 1:08, Pečky 1:24-1:25, Poříčany 1:32-1:33, Praha-Libeň 2:12-2:13, Praha hl.n. 2:20
Os 9301      Praha hl.n. 0:30, Praha-Libeň 0:36-0:37, Poříčany 1:14-1:14, Pečky 1:21-1:22, Kolín 1:38
Os 9302      Kolín 3:24, Pečky 3:40-3:40, Poříčany 3:47-3:48, Praha-Libeň 4:24-4:25, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 4:35
Os 9303      Praha hl.n. 2:30, Praha-Libeň 2:36-2:37, Poříčany 3:15-3:16, Pečky 3:23-3:24, Kolín 3:42
Os 9304      Kolín 3:54, Pečky 4:10-4:10, Poříčany 4:17-4:18, Praha-Libeň 4:54-4:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5:05
Os 9305      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 3:41, Praha-Libeň 3:47-3:48, Poříčany 4:25-4:25, Pečky 4:32-4:33, Kolín 4:49
Os 9306      Kolín 4:24, Pečky 4:40-4:40, Poříčany 4:47-4:48, Praha-Libeň 5:24-5:25, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5:35
Strana: 1 2































154.79

Našli jste chybu?