vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 -

 

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
20.11.2019 680   Labe   Praha hl.n. 16:51, Praha-Holešovice 16:58-17:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:19-17:20, ... Lovosice 17:57-17:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:14-18:16, Děčín hl.n. 18:31(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Sz 33611   S790   Ipolytarnóc 18:37, Balassagyarmat 19:46(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 3929      Čadca 18:35, Žilina 19:13(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 927   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 12:06, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Poříčany 12:34-12:37, ... Starkoč 14:39-14:40, Trutnov střed 15:15-15:16, Trutnov hl.n. 15:20(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 930   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 8:42, Trutnov střed 8:46-8:47, Starkoč 9:20-9:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:00-11:02, Praha-Libeň 11:41-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:32, Praha-Holešovice 7:39-7:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:42-8:48, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:05-11:06, Cheb 11:30(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:40-5:42, Lovosice 5:57-5:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:36-6:38, Praha-Holešovice 6:59-7:01, Praha hl.n. 7:10(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49(20.11.2019)
17.11.2019 Os 8328      Plaveč (17:40) - Stará Ľubovňa (17:59 - 18:03) - Kežmarok (18:45 - 18:50) - Poprad-Tatry (19:14)(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51(20.11.2019)
17.11.2019 RR 17764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Poprad-Tatry 19:21-19:38, Žilina 21:31-21:38, Bratislava hl.st. 0:10(20.11.2019)
17.11.2019 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16(20.11.2019)
17.11.2019 Os 3427      Žilina 16:34, Poprad-Tatry 19:17(20.11.2019)
17.11.2019 956   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. 19:02, Zvolen mesto 19:05-19:06, Sliač kúpele 19:10-19:11, ... Martin 20:38-20:40, Vrútky 20:46-20:48, Žilina 21:05(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 3530      Žilina 18:50, Rajec 19:27(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 3930      Žilina 18:48, Čadca 19:26(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 3330      Žilina (18:41) - Trenčín (20:19)(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 611   Fixinela   Bratislava hl. st. 16:13, Trnava 16:41-16:44, Žilina 18:40-18:44, Poprad-Tatry 20:38-20:40, Kysak 21:39-21:41, Košice 21:53(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 7933      Kraľovany (19:28) - Trstená (21:13)(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 5020      Prievidza 11:36, Lužianky 13:37 - 13:45, Nitra 13:56 - 14:03, Nové Zámky 14:46(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 5049      Komárno 6:32, Nitra 8:00 - 8:12, Topoľčany 9:00 - 9:10, Prievidza 10:20(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, ... Tatabánya 9:00, Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 25901      Rudná u Prahy 5:35, Hostivice 5:47-5:55, Praha hl.n. 6:29(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 RJ/EC 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:25 - Wien Meidling 12:30-12:32 - Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15 - ... - Udine 18:16-18:18 - Venezia Mestre 19:53-19:55 - Venezia Santa Lucia 20:05(20.11.2019)
20.10.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 IC 518   Hahnenkamm   Graz Hbf 13.45, Selzthal 15.11-15.19, Bischofshofen 16.48-16.50, Schwarzach-St. Veit 17.05-17.13, Wörgl Hbf 19.00-19.02, Innsbruck Hbf 19.40(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Sp 1720   Litava   Bojkovice 5:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5:18-5:19, Uherský Brod 5:23-5:24, ... Kyjov 6:27-6:28, Brno-Židenice 7:28-7:31, Brno hl.n. 7:37(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice 5:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5:59-6:00, Uherský Brod 6:04-6:05, ... Bzenec 7:10-7:11, Kyjov 7:27-7:28, Brno-Židenice 8:29(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno-Židenice 17:32, Kyjov 18:31-18:32, Bzenec 18:48-18:49, ... Uherský Brod 19:41-19:42, Újezdec u Luhačovic 19:46-19:46, Bylnice 20:37(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Sp 1735   Slavkov   Brno-Židenice 19:32, Kyjov 20:31-20:32, Bzenec 20:48-20:49, ... Uherský Brod 21:39-21:40, Újezdec u Luhačovic 21:44-21:44, Bylnice 22:36(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 4306      Bylnice 7:55, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:54-8:55, Uherský Brod 8:59-9:20, Kunovice 9:39-9:39, Uherské Hradiště 9:42-9:44, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9:50(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 4307      Uherský Brod 9:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9:08-9:09, Bylnice 9:59(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 4308      Bylnice 10:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:54-10:55, Uherský Brod 10:59(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 4309      Uherský Brod 11:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:08-11:09, Bylnice 11:59(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 4318      Bylnice 20:55, Újezdec u Luhačovic 21:44-21:46, Uherský Brod 21:50-21:51, ... Veselí nad Moravou 22:40-22:43, Bzenec 22:52-22:52, Kyjov 23:09(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 4361      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8:06, Uherské Hradiště 8:12-8:16, Kunovice 8:19-8:19, Uherský Brod 8:38(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Os 12205      Veselí nad Moravou 7:16, Uherské Hradiště 7:36-7:46, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:52(20.11.2019)
20.11.2019 Sz 33514   S780   Aszód 11:47, Galgamácsa 12:00, Acsa-Erdőkört 12:18, Nógrádkövesd 12:30-12:34, Magyarnándor 12:51, Balassagyarmat 13:12(20.11.2019)
19.11.2019 24335   Łysica   Kielce 15:54, Włoszczowa 16:39, Zawiercie 17:26, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:49, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:59, Katowice 18:08(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 43308/43309      Katowice 20:20, Mysłowice 20:35, Jaworzno Szczakowa 20:49, Trzebinia 21:21, Kraków Gł. 22:20(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 94817   S5   Katowice 20:47, Tychy 21:05, Pszczyna 21:21, Czechowice-Dziedzice 21:32, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:49(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 40759   S1   Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 08:26, Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:33, Sosnowiec Gł. 08:45, Katowice 08:56(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 925   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 10:06, Praha-Libeň 10:12-10:13, Poříčany 10:34-10:37, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 932   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 6:42, Trutnov střed 6:46-6:47, Starkoč 7:20-7:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Praha-Libeň 9:41-9:42, Praha hl.n. 9:49(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 1250   Otava   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Praha-Smíchov 7:30-7:31, Beroun 8:11-8:12, ... Protivín 10:12-10:13, Číčenice 10:19-10:21, České Budějovice 10:45(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:32, Praha-Holešovice 7:39-7:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:42-8:48, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:05-11:06, Cheb 11:30(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:40-5:42, Lovosice 5:57-5:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:36-6:38, Praha-Holešovice 6:59-7:01, Praha hl.n. 7:10(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 9111      Kolín 5:56, Velký Osek 6:05-6:06, Poděbrady 6:13-6:14, ... Praha hl.n. 7:15-7:17, Praha-Vršovice 7:21-7:22, Strančice 7:52(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 8224      České Budějovice 9:25, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:17(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:32(19.11.2019)
2.11.2019 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.14(19.11.2019)
10.11.2019 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22.19, Pardubice hl.n. 23.24-23.27, Olomouc hl.n. 0.51-0.54, ... Košice 8.25-9.01, Trebišov 9.45-9.47, Humenné 10.33(19.11.2019)
2.8.2019 EN 453      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.11-23.40, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.50-0.52, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45(19.11.2019)
1.8.2019 EN 453      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.11-23.40, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.50-0.52, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.59-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45(19.11.2019)
14.11.2019 ICE 925      Hamburg-Altona 09:30 - Hamburg Hbf 09:46 - Bremen Hbf 10:41-10:44 - ... - Köln Hbf 13:46-13:53 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 16:01-16:03 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 16:13(19.11.2019)
28.7.2019 MBV 1493      Sofia 21:30 Plovdiv 0:07-0:17, Dimitrovgrad 1:03-1:36, Svilengrad 2:23-3:00, Kapikule 3:16-3:50, Halkali 7:40(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:35, Summerau 7:50-7:52, Rybník 8:06-8:07, ... Tábor 9:39-9:40, Praha hl.n. 10:57-11:02, Praha-Holešovice 11:10(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Tábor 7:17-7:18, České Budějovice 8:03-8:08, ... Rybník 8:52-8:53, Summerau 9:07-9:09, Linz Hbf 10:07(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 3405      Bad Aussee 04.56, Bad Ischl 05.36-05.36, Gmunden 06.20-06.21, Attnang-Puchheim 06.38(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 R/SB 5097      Freilassing 05.20, Salzburg Hbf 05.32-05.34, Attnang-Puchheim 06.44-07.03, Wels Hbf 07.34-07.35, Linz Hbf 07.58(19.11.2019)
3.8.2019 OsP 34102   S51/S5 Ornak   Zakopane 16:36, Nowy Targ 16:58, Rabka-Zdrój 17:32-42, ... Pszczyna 20:55, Tychy 21:08, Katowice 21:22(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 40523   S4   Katowice 11:18, Tychy 11:35, Tychy Lodowisko 11:44(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 40669   S1   Częstochowa 12:26, Zawiercie 13:28, Dąbrowa Górnicza 13:52, ... Katowice 14:14-22, Zabrze 14:42, Gliwice 14:48(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 Os 40702   S1   Gliwice 10:39, Zabrze 10:48, Katowice 11:11, Sosnowiec Gł. 11:22, Dąbrowa Górnicza 11:32, Dąbrowa Górnicza Ząbkowice 11:40(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 42324   Ostaniec   Katowice 08:07, Sosnowiec Gł. 08:17, Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:28, Zawiercie 08:51-09:02, Włoszczowa 09:43, Kielce 10:26(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 42902      Katowice 09:05 - Olkusz 10:05 - Sędziszów 11:33(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 42904      Katowice 14:22 - Olkusz 15:21 - Sędziszów 16:52(19.11.2019)
3.8.2019 OsP 43101   S5/S51 Ornak   Katowice 07:05, Tychy 07:19, Pszczyna 07:33, ... Rabka-Zdrój 11:07-14, Nowy Targ 11:45, Zakopane 12:15(19.11.2019)
5.11.2019 44928      Katowice 12:06 - Olkusz 13:01(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 TLK 45170/45171   Rozewie   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:06 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 06:46(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 OsP 94143   S6/S58 Józef Londzin   Katowice 10:57, Tychy 11:13, Pszczyna 11:26, Zebrzydowice 12:05-12, Cieszyn 12:34(19.11.2019)
19.11.2019 OsP 94652   S6   Wisła Głębce 08:28, Ustroń Zdrój 08:54, Skoczów 09:22, Pszczyna 10:20, Tychy 10:36, Katowice 10:51(19.11.2019)
23.12.2018 Ex 559   Západní expres   Cheb 12:33, Mariánské Lázně 12:52-12:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 13:03-13:05, Plzeň hl.n. 13:54-14:00, Praha-Smíchov 15:08-15:13, Praha hl.n. 15:20(18.11.2019)
23.12.2018 Ex 560   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:45, Praha-Smíchov 8:51-8:53, Plzeň hl.n. 9:59-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:53, Mariánské Lázně 11:05-11:07, Cheb 11:26(18.11.2019)
17.11.2019 EN/NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.04, Venezia Mestre 21.14-21.16, Udine 22.45-22.47, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 927   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 12:06, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Poříčany 12:34-12:37, ... Starkoč 14:39-14:40, Trutnov střed 15:15-15:16, Trutnov hl.n. 15:20(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 930   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 8:42, Trutnov střed 8:46-8:47, Starkoč 9:20-9:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:00-11:02, Praha-Libeň 11:41-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:32, Praha-Holešovice 7:39-7:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:42-8:48, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:05-11:06, Cheb 11:30(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:40-5:42, Lovosice 5:57-5:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:36-6:38, Praha-Holešovice 6:59-7:01, Praha hl.n. 7:10(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 SB/R/SB 5088      Linz Hbf 12.02, Wels Hbf 12.24-12.25, Attnang-Puchheim 12.55-12.56, Salzburg Hbf 14.30-14.32, Freilassing 14.43(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:01, Tábor 7:17-7:18, České Budějovice 8:03-8:08, ... Rybník 8:52-8:53, Summerau 9:07-9:09, Linz Hbf 10:07(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 REX/Ex 1542   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:52, Summerau 12:50-12:52, Rybník 13:07-13:08, ... Tábor 14:39-14:40, Praha hl.n. 15:57-16:02, Praha-Holešovice 16:10(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 RR 820   Kraľova Hoľa   Margecany 06:48, Banská Bystrica 10:26(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:50, Kysak 7:12-7:14, Košice 7:31(18.11.2019)
16.11.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36(18.11.2019)
16.11.2019 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:59, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, Bad Schandau 15:36-15:37, Děčín hl.n. 15:53-15:58, Praha hl.n. 17:26(18.11.2019)
16.11.2019 Ex/ALX 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:45, Praha-Smíchov 17:51-17:53, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21(18.11.2019)
17.11.2019 640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Kolín 23:06-23:07, Praha-Libeň 23:37-23:38, Praha hl.n. 23:44(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 Os 3108      Ostrava hl.n. 15:18, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:30-15:32, Frýdek-Místek 15:53-15:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:10-16:14, Veřovice 16:49-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:12(18.11.2019)
18.11.2019 Os 3135      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 13:09-13:13, Frýdek-Místek 13:26-13:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:50-13:52, Ostrava hl.n. 14:04(18.11.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































108.13

Našli jste chybu?