vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2019 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IC 74100/74101   Spodek   Poznań Gł. 08:00 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Lubliniec - Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice 11:43(12.10.2019)
TLK 63102/63103   Pogórze   Wrocław Gł. 23:09 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 06:40(12.10.2019)
TLK 36102/36103   Pogórze   Przemyśl Gł. 20:08 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 04:42(12.10.2019)
IC 85102/85103   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 14:02 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - Tczew - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 21:07(12.10.2019)
TLK 81112/81113   Staszic   Szczecin Gł. 08:00 - Stargard - Wałcz - ... - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 16:56 / Lublin(12.10.2019)
TLK 18112/18113   Staszic   Lublin / Warszawa Wsch. 12:14 - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - ... - Wałcz - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 20:46(12.10.2019)
IC 51110/51111   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:57 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - Kutno - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51(12.10.2019)
IC 15110/15111   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 19:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:24(12.10.2019)
IC 85100/85101   Albatros   Szczecin Gł. 16:57 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. 22:25(12.10.2019)
IC 58100/58101   Albatros   Gdańsk Gł. 04:37 - Gdynia Gł. - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 10:42(12.10.2019)
TLK 53152/53153   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:01 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Żywiec - Chabówka - Zakopane 17:44(12.10.2019)
TLK 35152/35153   Halny   Zakopane 10:05 - Chabówka - Żywiec - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37(12.10.2019)
TLK 21110/21111   Tuwim   Lublin 19:45 - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 22:59(12.10.2019)
TLK 12110/12111   Tuwim   Warszawa Zach. 18:01 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 21:13(12.10.2019)
TLK 81170/81171   Uznam   Świnoujście 20:46 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Inowrocław Rąbinek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 06:46(12.10.2019)
TLK 53170/53171   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 18:01 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Piotrków Trybunalski - Częstochowa - Kraków Gł. 03:04(12.10.2019)
TLK 35170/35171   Karpaty   Kraków Gł. 00:49 - Częstochowa - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:51(12.10.2019)
TLK 57110/57111   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 13:30 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:15(12.10.2019)
TLK 75110/75111   Bachus   Zielona Góra Gł. 08:52 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 14:32(12.10.2019)
TLK 53106/53107   Branicki   Gdynia Gł. 07:21 - Tczew - Elbląg - ... - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - Kraków Gł. 20:50(12.10.2019)
TLK 35106/35107   Branicki   Kraków Gł. 07:08 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - ... - Elbląg - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:15(12.10.2019)
IC 46120/46121   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 17:34 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:12(12.10.2019)
IC 46100/46101   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 06:38 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:23(12.10.2019)
IC 64100/64101   Szyndzielnia   Wrocław Gł. 17:38 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Rybnik - Bielsko Biała 21:34(12.10.2019)
TLK 31100/31101   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 15:53 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:16(12.10.2019)
EIC 6108/6109   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł. 05:09 - Opole Gł. - Częstochowa Str. - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:26(12.10.2019)
EIC 1608/1609   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:43(12.10.2019)
EIC 4114/4115   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała 04:38 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:21(12.10.2019)
EIC 1414/1415   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 15:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 19:16(12.10.2019)
EIC 1358/1359   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 10:20(12.10.2019)
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 06:59 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:46(12.10.2019)
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 19:19(12.10.2019)
IC 6115/6114   Mickiewicz   Wrocław Gł. 10:47 - Opole Gł. - Częstochowa - ... - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch. 15:16(12.10.2019)
IC 9107/9106   Syrena   Łódź Fabr. 23:18 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:46(12.10.2019)
IC 6112/6113   Nałkowska   Jelenia Góra 04:16 - Bolesławiec - Legnica - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:51(12.10.2019)
IC 61171/61170   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 21:25 - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy -Białystok 08:07(12.10.2019)
IC 61190/61191   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba Górna 20:26 -Jelenia Góra - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 08:07(12.10.2019)
IC 16190/16191   Karkonosze   Białystok 21:12 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Lubań Śląski - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 08:35(12.10.2019)
IC 16170/16171   Karkonosze   Białystok 21:12 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Węgliniec - Lubań Śląski - Jelenia Góra 07:39(12.10.2019)
IC 6121/6120   Orzeszkowa   Wrocław Gł. 16:00 - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:51 / Lublin 23:39(12.10.2019)
IC 1454/1455   Soła   Białystok 05:35 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 14:21(12.10.2019)
IC 1412/1413   Daszyński   Białystok 05:35 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 13:21(12.10.2019)
IC 4112/4113   Daszyński   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:09 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 22:15(12.10.2019)
IC 1410/1411   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 06:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:44(12.10.2019)
IC 6111/6110   Asnyk   Wrocław Gł. 17:59 - Oleśnica Rataje - Odolanów - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:51(12.10.2019)
IC 3530/3531   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:38 - CMK - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:54(12.10.2019)
IC 5120/5121   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:19 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 21:32(12.10.2019)
IC 3520/3521   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:22 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 14:49(12.10.2019)
IC 8321/8320   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 12:36 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Włoszczowa Północ - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 21:29(12.10.2019)
IC 7801/7800   Merkury   Poznań Gł. 08:44 Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:13(12.10.2019)
IC 3702/3703   Wawel   Kraków Gł 14:24 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - ... - Kalisz - Środa Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 20:40(12.10.2019)
IC 5324/5325   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 05:17 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 12:37(12.10.2019)
IC 3524/3525   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:08 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Główny 22:43(12.10.2019)
IC 7302/7303   Wawel   Poznań Gł. 07:20 - Środa Wlkp. - Pleszew - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Miechów - Kraków Główny 13:18(12.10.2019)
IC 8701/8700   Merkury   Szczecin Gł. 18:49 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. 21:16(12.10.2019)
IC 3820/3821   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 06:37 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 15:26(12.10.2019)
IC 5326/5327   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 15:19 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 22:47(12.10.2019)
IC 3526/3527   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 05:25 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Ostróda -Olsztyn Gł. 12:42(12.10.2019)
IC 1904/1905   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 15:09 Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 16:37(12.10.2019)
IC 3108/3109   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:57 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:41(12.10.2019)
IC 5320/5321   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:14 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 20:34(12.10.2019)
IC 1521/1520   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:27 - Koluszki - Żyrardów - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 10:43(12.10.2019)
IC 5124/5125   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 17:27 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 23:20(12.10.2019)
IC 4521/4520   Hutnik   Katowice 06:25 - Bytom - Tarnowskie Góry - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 14:57(12.10.2019)
IC 5420/5421   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:07 Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. -Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Tarnowskie Góry - Bytom - Katowice 21:29(12.10.2019)
IC 1525/1524   Doker   Łódź Fabr. 05:14 - Łódź Widzew - (Łódź Marysin) - ... - - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew Gdynia Gł. 10:56(12.10.2019)
IC 3522/3523   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:21 Miechów - Kielce - Radom - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 18:47(12.10.2019)
IC 1321/1320   Reymont   Łódź Fabryczna 05:59 - Piotrków Trybunalski - Częstochowa - Koniecpol - Miechów - Kraków Główny 09:15(12.10.2019)
IC 3120/3121   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 18:24 - Miechów - Koniecpol- - Częstochowa - Piotrków Tryb. - Łódź Fabryczna 21:39(12.10.2019)
IC 5322/5323   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 09:18 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Główny 16:33(12.10.2019)
EIP 5102/5103      Gdynia Gł. 18:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:27(12.10.2019)
EIC 8110/8111   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 04:34 - Stargard - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. -Gniezno- Konin - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:41(12.10.2019)
EIC 1810/1811   Chrobry   Poznań Gł. 19:48 - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:41(12.10.2019)
IC 8304/8305   Mehoffer   Szczecin Gł. 06:12 - Zielona Góra - Głogów - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:42(12.10.2019)
TLK 83170/83171   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 17:43 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 11:55(12.10.2019)
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Przemyśl Gł. 17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 10:26(12.10.2019)
EIC 3154/3155   Lajkonik   Przemyśl Gł. 03:52 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:46(12.10.2019)
EIC 1354/1355   Lajkonik   Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 22:20(12.10.2019)
IC 8310/8311   Matejko   Świnoujście 08:19 - Szczecin Gł. - Zielona Góra - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:55(12.10.2019)
IC 33104/33105   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 16:50- -Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:05(12.10.2019)
IC 33116/33117   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 05:37 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. 08:45(12.10.2019)
IC 2023      Hamburg-Altona 07:30 - Hamburg Hbf 07:46 - Münster (Westf) Hbf 10:00-10:02 - Köln Hbf 11:46-11:53 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 14:12(8.10.2019)
IC 2022      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 15:25 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 15:55-15:58 - Köln Hbf 18:05-18:09 - ... - Osnabrück Hbf 20:21-20:23 - Hamburg Hbf 22:14 - Hamburg-Altona 22:29(8.10.2019)
TLK 81108/81109   Paderewski   Gorzów Wlkp. 15:37 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - Białystok 23:44(8.10.2019)
TLK 18102/18103   Paderewski   Białystok 04:58 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp. 12:55(8.10.2019)
TLK 21114/21115   Inka   Chełm 18:28 - Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 22:59(8.10.2019)
TLK 12114/12115   Inka   Warszawa Zach. 07:00 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 11:41(8.10.2019)
TLK 32114/32115   Inka   Przemyśl Gł. 15:53 - Przeworsk - Leżajsk - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Kraśnik - Lublin 19:05(8.10.2019)
TLK 23114/23115   Inka   Lublin 10:50 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Leżajsk - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 13:55(8.10.2019)
TLK 22102/22103   Zamoyski   Zamość Wschód 07:12 - Zawada - Świdnik Miasto - Lublin 09:15(8.10.2019)
TLK 22100/22101   Zamoyski   Lublin 19:00 - Świdnik Miasto - Zawada - Zamość Wschód 21:07(8.10.2019)
TLK 31106/31107   Zamoyski   Przemyśl Gł. 05:55 - Przeworsk - Leżajsk - ... - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 12:54(8.10.2019)
TLK 13106/13107   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 15:03 - Warszawa Wsch. - Siedlce - ... - Leżajsk - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 22:27(8.10.2019)
TLK 21106/21107   Chełmianin   Chełm 13:52 Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 19:09(8.10.2019)
TLK 12106/12107   Chełmianin   Warszawa Zach. 08:39 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 13:41(8.10.2019)
TLK 58104/58105   Gryf   Olsztyn Gł. 13:36 - Elbląg - Malbork - ... - Koszalin - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 20:49(8.10.2019)
TLK 85104/85105   Gryf   Szczecin Gł. 06:54 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 14:01(8.10.2019)
TLK 75100/75101   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 06:25 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 10:01(8.10.2019)
TLK 57100/57101   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 21:29(8.10.2019)
TLK 21114/21115   Inka   Chełm 18:30 - Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 22:59(8.10.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































89.47
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?