vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IR/IC 472   Ister   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 17.45, Braşov 20.10-20.25, Sibiu 22.57-23.02, ... Békéscsaba 6.16-6.19, Szolnok 7.25-7.27, Budapest-Keleti 8.50(11.11.2019)
IR/IC 472   Ister   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 17.45, Braşov 20.10-20.25, Sibiu 22.57-23.02, ... Békéscsaba 6.16-6.19, Szolnok 7.25-7.27, Budapest-Keleti 8.50(11.11.2019)
NJ/EN 237      Villach Hbf. 4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.12-8.14, Venezia S.L. 8.24(11.11.2019)
EN/NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.04, Venezia Mestre 21.14-21.16, Udine 22.45-22.47, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42(11.11.2019)
EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.15, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.05, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35(11.11.2019)
EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.20, Dobova 21.50-22.06, Ljubljana 23.38-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.31-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04(11.11.2019)
FA AV 8824   Frecciargento   Lecce 11.06, Brindisi 11.27-11.29, Bari Centrale 12.28-12.32, ... Parma 19.09-19.11, Piacenza 19.39-19.41, Milano Centrale 20.25(10.11.2019)
FA AV 8813   Frecciargento   Milano Centrale 13:35,Piacenza 14:18-14:20, Parma 14:45-14:47, Reggio Emilia 15:00-15:02, ... Bari Centrale 21:25-21:29, Brindisi 22:21-22:23, Lecce 22:52.(10.11.2019)
Os 5179      Častolovice 16:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5179      Častolovice 16:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5179      Častolovice 16:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5148      Náchod 22:21, Teplice nad Metují 22:50-22:50, Meziměstí 23:01(10.11.2019)
Os 5148      Náchod 22:21, Teplice nad Metují 22:50-22:50, Meziměstí 23:01(10.11.2019)
Os 5148      Náchod 22:21, Teplice nad Metují 22:50-22:50, Meziměstí 23:01(10.11.2019)
Os 5133      Hronov 15:10, Náchod 15:19-15:21, Václavice 15:29-15:33, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 16:17-16:32, Častolovice 16:42-16:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:56(10.11.2019)
Os 5133      Hronov 15:10, Náchod 15:19-15:21, Václavice 15:29-15:33, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 16:17-16:32, Častolovice 16:42-16:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:56(10.11.2019)
Os 5133      Hronov 15:10, Náchod 15:19-15:21, Václavice 15:29-15:33, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 16:17-16:32, Častolovice 16:42-16:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20239      Týniště nad Orlicí 12:32, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12:57(10.11.2019)
Os 20234      Rychnov nad Kněžnou zast. 7:41, Častolovice 8:16(10.11.2019)
Os 20234      Rychnov nad Kněžnou zast. 7:41, Častolovice 8:16(10.11.2019)
Os 20234      Rychnov nad Kněžnou zast. 7:41, Častolovice 8:16(10.11.2019)
Os 20233      Častolovice 7:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20233      Častolovice 7:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20233      Častolovice 7:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20210      Solnice 14:20, Častolovice 14:45-14:46, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:53-14:55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:19(10.11.2019)
Os 20210      Solnice 14:20, Častolovice 14:45-14:46, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:53-14:55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:19(10.11.2019)
Os 20209      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:47-12:48, Častolovice 12:58-12:59, Solnice 13:30(10.11.2019)
Os 20209      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:47-12:48, Častolovice 12:58-12:59, Solnice 13:30(10.11.2019)
Os 25154      Meziměstí 20:42, Broumov 20:56(10.11.2019)
Os 25154      Meziměstí 20:42, Broumov 20:56(10.11.2019)
Os 25154      Meziměstí 20:42, Broumov 20:56(10.11.2019)
Os 25151      Broumov 4:09, Meziměstí 4:23(10.11.2019)
Os 25151      Broumov 4:09, Meziměstí 4:23(10.11.2019)
Os 25151      Broumov 4:09, Meziměstí 4:23(10.11.2019)
Os 19038      Vyšší Brod klášter 19:36, Lipno nad Vltavou 20:00(10.11.2019)
Os 19037      Lipno nad Vltavou 19:45, Vyšší Brod klášter 20:03(10.11.2019)
Os 19036      Vyšší Brod klášter 18:59, Lipno nad Vltavou 19:23(10.11.2019)
Os 19035      Lipno nad Vltavou 19:08, Vyšší Brod klášter 19:26(10.11.2019)
Os 19034      Vyšší Brod klášter 18:23, Lipno nad Vltavou 18:47(10.11.2019)
Os 19033      Lipno nad Vltavou 18:32, Vyšší Brod klášter 18:50(10.11.2019)
Os 19032      Vyšší Brod klášter 17:49, Lipno nad Vltavou 18:13(10.11.2019)
Os 19031      Lipno nad Vltavou 17:58, Vyšší Brod klášter 18:16(10.11.2019)
Os 19030      Vyšší Brod klášter 17:13, Lipno nad Vltavou 17:37(10.11.2019)
Os 19029      Lipno nad Vltavou 17:22, Vyšší Brod klášter 17:40(10.11.2019)
Os 19028      Vyšší Brod klášter 16:39, Lipno nad Vltavou 17:03(10.11.2019)
Os 19027      Lipno nad Vltavou 16:48, Vyšší Brod klášter 17:06(10.11.2019)
Os 19026      Vyšší Brod klášter 16:03, Lipno nad Vltavou 16:27(10.11.2019)
Os 19025      Lipno nad Vltavou 16:12, Vyšší Brod klášter 16:30(10.11.2019)
Os 19024      Vyšší Brod klášter 15:29, Lipno nad Vltavou 15:53(10.11.2019)
Os 19023      Lipno nad Vltavou 15:38, Rybník 16:19 - 16:26, České Budějovice 17:27(10.11.2019)
Os 19022      Vyšší Brod klášter 14:53, Lipno nad Vltavou 15:17(10.11.2019)
Os 19021      Lipno nad Vltavou 15:02, Vyšší Brod klášter 15:20(10.11.2019)
Os 19020      Vyšší Brod klášter 14:19, Lipno nad Vltavou 14:43(10.11.2019)
Os 19019      Lipno nad Vltavou 14:28, Vyšší Brod klášter 14:46(10.11.2019)
Os 19018      Vyšší Brod klášter 13:43, Lipno nad Vltavou 14:07(10.11.2019)
Os 19017      Lipno nad Vltavou 13:52, Vyšší Brod klášter 14:10(10.11.2019)
Os 19016      Vyšší Brod klášter 13:09, Lipno nad Vltavou 13:33(10.11.2019)
Os 19015      Lipno nad Vltavou 13:18, Vyšší Brod klášter 13:36(10.11.2019)
Os 19014      Vyšší Brod klášter 12:33, Lipno nad Vltavou 12:57(10.11.2019)
Os 19013      Lipno nad Vltavou 12:42, Vyšší Brod klášter 13:00(10.11.2019)
Os 19012      Vyšší Brod klášter 11:59, Lipno nad Vltavou 12:23(10.11.2019)
Os 19011      Lipno nad Vltavou 12:08, Vyšší Brod klášter 12:26(10.11.2019)
Os 19010      Vyšší Brod klášter 11:23, Lipno nad Vltavou 11:47(10.11.2019)
Os 19009      Lipno nad Vltavou 11:32, Vyšší Brod klášter 11:50(10.11.2019)
Os 19008      Vyšší Brod klášter 10:49, Lipno nad Vltavou 11:13(10.11.2019)
Os 19007      Lipno nad Vltavou 10:58, Vyšší Brod klášter 11:16(10.11.2019)
Os 19006      Vyšší Brod klášter 10:13, Lipno nad Vltavou 10:37(10.11.2019)
Os 19005      Lipno nad Vltavou 10:22, Vyšší Brod klášter 10:40(10.11.2019)
Os 19004      Vyšší Brod klášter 9:39, Lipno nad Vltavou 10:03(10.11.2019)
Os 19003      Lipno nad Vltavou 9:48, Vyšší Brod klášter 10:06(10.11.2019)
Os 19002      Vyšší Brod klášter 9:03, Lipno nad Vltavou 9:27(10.11.2019)
Os 19001      Lipno nad Vltavou 9:12, Vyšší Brod klášter 9:30(10.11.2019)
Os 19000      Rybník 8:08, Lipno nad Vltavou 8:54(10.11.2019)
Os 20239      Týniště nad Orlicí 12:32, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12:57(10.11.2019)
Os 5179      Častolovice 16:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5179      Častolovice 16:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5165      Častolovice 8:45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 8:54(10.11.2019)
Os 5156      Jablonné nad Orlicí 14:20, Letohrad 14:30-14:33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 15:07-15:09, Častolovice 15:18(10.11.2019)
Os 5154      Letohrad 6:49, Doudleby nad Orlicí 7:28-7:29, Častolovice 7:39-7:42, Týniště nad Orlicí 7:53(10.11.2019)
Os 5148      Náchod 22:21, Teplice nad Metují 22:50-22:50, Meziměstí 23:01(10.11.2019)
Os 5148      Náchod 22:21, Teplice nad Metují 22:50-22:50, Meziměstí 23:01(10.11.2019)
Os 5133      Hronov 15:10, Náchod 15:19-15:21, Václavice 15:29-15:33, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 16:17-16:32, Častolovice 16:42-16:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:56(10.11.2019)
Os 5123      Náchod 7:21, Václavice 7:29-7:32, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 7:57-8:06, Týniště nad Orlicí 8:23-8:31, Častolovice 8:41-8:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20234      Rychnov nad Kněžnou zast. 7:41, Častolovice 8:16(10.11.2019)
Os 20234      Rychnov nad Kněžnou zast. 7:41, Častolovice 8:16(10.11.2019)
Os 20233      Častolovice 7:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20233      Častolovice 7:43, Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7:56(10.11.2019)
Os 20215      Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:05, Týniště nad Orlicí 21:29-21:32, Častolovice 21:41-21:43, Solnice 22:08(10.11.2019)
Os 20215      Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:05, Týniště nad Orlicí 21:29-21:32, Častolovice 21:41-21:43, Solnice 22:08(10.11.2019)
Os 20210      Solnice 14:20, Častolovice 14:45-14:46, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:53-14:55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:19(10.11.2019)
Os 20209      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:22, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:47-12:48, Častolovice 12:58-12:59, Solnice 13:30(10.11.2019)
Os 25154      Meziměstí 20:42, Broumov 20:56(10.11.2019)
Os 25151      Broumov 4:09, Meziměstí 4:23(10.11.2019)
Os 5115      Meziměstí 4:52, Teplice nad Metují 5:02-5:03, Náchod 5:32-5:37, ... Častolovice 6:40-6:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 6:52-6:53, Letohrad 7:32(10.11.2019)
FB 8824   Frecciabianca   Lecce 11.06, Brindisi 11.27-11.29, Bari Centrale 12.28-12.32, ... Parma 19.09-19.11, Piacenza 19.39-19.41, Milano Centrale 20.25(10.11.2019)
FB 8813   Frecciabianca   Milano Centrale 13:35,Piacenza 14:18-14:20, Parma 14:45-14:47, Reggio Emilia 15:00-15:02, ... Bari Centrale 21:25-21:29, Brindisi 22:21-22:23, Lecce 22:52.(10.11.2019)
Gy/B 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18.55, Székesfehérvár 19.52-19.54, Siófok 20.29-20.30, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 0.22-0.38, Ogulin 2.10-2.26, Split 8.37(9.11.2019)
2252      Payerbach-Reichenau 16:55 - Wr. Neustadt Hbf 17:25-17:35 - Wien Hbf 18:19-18:20 - Retz: 19:52(8.11.2019)
Os 28158      Praha-Libeň 21:00, Praha-Holešovice 21:06-21:07, Roztoky u Prahy 21:18(7.11.2019)
Os 28157      Roztoky u Prahy 21:44, Praha-Holešovice 21:54-21:55, Praha-Libeň 22:01(7.11.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































80.96

Našli jste chybu?