vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2019 - 5.12.2019

Skutečné řazení  

5.12.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

5.12.2019 EC 111   Varsovia   Ostrava-Svinov 5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.05, Chałupki 6.18-6.19, Rybnik 6.50-6.51, Katowice 7.35-7.38, Warszawa Wsch. 10.22
5.12.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
5.12.2019 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39
5.12.2019 EC 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Pardubice hl.n. 9.21-9.23, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, ... Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Čadca 13.04-13.06, Žilina 13.33
5.12.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
5.12.2019 655   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:30-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:51-16:52, ... Kostelec u Jihlavy 20:09-20:10, Jihlava 20:27-20:34, Havlíčkův Brod 20:56   (Plzeň hl.n. - České Budějovice)
5.12.2019 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:27, Třebíč 10:31-10:34, Okříšky 10:46-10:47, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:28-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:56   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
5.12.2019 829   Slezan   Brno-Královo Pole 10:56, Brno-Židenice 11:04-11:06, Vyškov na Moravě 11:36-11:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 13:15-13:17, Ostrava hl.n. 13:23-13:27, Bohumín 13:34
5.12.2019 842   Slezan   Bohumín 7:24, Ostrava hl.n. 7:31-7:35, Ostrava-Svinov 7:41-7:43, ... Vyškov na Moravě 9:15-9:17, Brno-Židenice 9:50-9:53, Brno-Královo Pole 10:01
5.12.2019 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Praha-Libeň 7:04-7:05, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:04-11:05, Luhačovice 11:18   (Praha hl.n. - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
5.12.2019 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Praha-Libeň 7:04-7:05, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:04-11:05, Luhačovice 11:18   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Luhačovice)
5.12.2019 886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-13:10, ... Praha-Libeň 16:57-16:58, Praha hl.n. 17:04-17:10, Praha-Smíchov 17:16   (Luhačovice - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
5.12.2019 886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-13:10, ... Praha-Libeň 16:57-16:58, Praha hl.n. 17:04-17:10, Praha-Smíchov 17:16   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště – Praha-Smíchov)
5.12.2019 Os 3108      Ostrava hl.n. 15:18, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:30-15:32, Frýdek-Místek 15:53-15:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:10-16:14, Veřovice 16:49-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:12
5.12.2019 Os 3135      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 13:09-13:13, Frýdek-Místek 13:26-13:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:50-13:52, Ostrava hl.n. 14:04
5.12.2019 Os 3167      Valašské Meziříčí 11:15, Veřovice 11:36-11:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 11:48
5.12.2019 Os 3212      Střelná 16:34, Vsetín 17:01-17:02, Valašské Meziříčí 17:20-17:25, Hranice na Moravě 17:56-17:58, Přerov 18:23
5.12.2019 Os 3230      Vsetín 10:00, Valašské Meziříčí 10:19-10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:58
5.12.2019 Os 3234      Vsetín 19:50, Valašské Meziříčí 20:08-20:10, Hranice na Moravě 20:40-20:50, Přerov 21:15
5.12.2019 Os 3237      Přerov 18:26, Hranice na Moravě 18:51-18:52, Valašské Meziříčí 19:22-19:24, Vsetín 19:43
5.12.2019 Os 3248      Bylnice 20:45, Vsetín 21:38-21:40, Valašské Meziříčí 22:00

DB

5.12.2019 IC 1269      Karlsruhe Hbf 16.06, Stuttgart Hbf 16.49-16.54, München Hbf 19.11-19.16, Salzburg Hbf 21.00   (München Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)

5.12.2019 Os 40634   S1   Gliwice 17:20, Zabrze 17:29, Katowice 17:54, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza 18:16, Zawiercie 18:43, Częstochowa 19:31   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)

ÖBB

5.12.2019 IC 1269      Karlsruhe Hbf 16.06, Stuttgart Hbf 16.49-16.54, München Hbf 19.11-19.16, Salzburg Hbf 21.00   (München Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)
5.12.2019 6167      St. Valentin 12:50 - Grein-Bad Kreuzen 13:44/45 - St. Nikola-Struden 13:54

PKPIC

5.12.2019 IC 47100/47101   Spodek   Katowice 16:25 - Tarnowskie Góry - Lubliniec - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 20:28

START

5.12.2019 Sz 33536   S780   Aszód 17:43, Galgamácsa 17:56, Nógrádkövesd 18:26-18:30, Balassagyarmat 19:08

5.12.2019 RG 1891/1897      Udine 17:54, Palmanova 18:11-18:12, Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 18:22-18:23, ... Borovnica 21:30-21:31, Ljubljana Tivoli 21:44-21:45, Ljubljana 21.48   (Divača)

TI

5.12.2019 1891/1897      Udine 17:54, Palmanova 18:11-18:12, Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 18:22-18:23, ... Borovnica 21:30-21:31, Ljubljana Tivoli 21:44-21:45, Ljubljana 21.48   (Divača)

ZSSK

5.12.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
5.12.2019 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39
5.12.2019 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Pardubice hl.n. 9.21-9.23, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, ... Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Čadca 13.04-13.06, Žilina 13.33
5.12.2019 607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53
5.12.2019 953   Fatra   Žilina 14:55, Vrútky 15:12-15:13, Martin 15:19-15:20, ... Sliač kúpele 16:45-16:46, Zvolen mesto 16:51-16:52, Zvolen os.st. 16:55
5.12.2019 Os 3310      Žilina (8:41) - Trenčín-Zlatovce (10:23)
5.12.2019 Os 3317      Trenčín-Zlatovce (11:36) - Žilina (13:17)
5.12.2019 Os 3320      Žilina (13:41) - Trenčín-Zlatovce (15:23)
5.12.2019 Os 3325      Trenčín-Zlatovce (15:36) - Žilina (17:17)
5.12.2019 Os 3423      Žilina 14:30, Liptovský Hrádok 16:27 - 16:28, Poprad-Tatry 17:16
5.12.2019 Os 7820      Košice 14:24, Kysak 14:40-14:41, Margecany 15:01-15:02, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:58, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
5.12.2019 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:47, Spišská Nová Ves 17:14-17:16, Margecany 17:59-18:01, Kysak 18:24-18:25, Košice 18:41
5.12.2019 Os 8327      Poprad-Tatry (16:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (17:57)
Strana: 1































76.81

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020

2019


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ     LE: LE

ARR: AEx Os  

AŽD: Os  

GWTR: R Os  

KŽC: R Sp Os  

MBM: Ex Rx R Os  

RCAS: Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

RJ-SK: RJ REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX R SB ASTB HKS

GKB: RGJ

CAT: CAT

StB: R SB

ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE RE IR R EXT

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ IC D AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC MP TLK

PREG: R   ARP: AR

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy IR Sz

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: TGV FR AV FA AV FB EC EN IC

TN: EC

: EC EN MV ICS IC RG LP MO IZ AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB

SV: IC B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P

ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: IC B P

: B D IRX IR R

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

CFM: S P

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

LG: Eks G M D

LDz: V

UZ: ІС+ ІС С

NSB/Vy: Regiontog

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?