vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2019 - 1.12.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

1.12.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

1.12.2019 Os  44809 / 2967       Katowice 12:26, Rybnik 13:15-13:17, Wodzisław Śląski 13:33-13:33, Chałupki 13:53-13:54, Bohumín 14:00
1.12.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
1.12.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
1.12.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
1.12.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
1.12.2019 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:50, Brno dolní n. 8:22-8:24, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 9:50-9:57, Štúrovo 11:17-11:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Česká Třebová)
1.12.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
1.12.2019 659   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 20:03, Nepomuk 20:30-20:31, Horažďovice předměstí 20:51-20:52, ... Protivín 21:25-21:26, Číčenice 21:33-21:34, České Budějovice 21:55
1.12.2019 662   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:27, Třebíč 14:31-14:34, Okříšky 14:46-14:47, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:28-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:56   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
1.12.2019 828   Slezan   Bohumín 16:24, Ostrava hl.n. 16:31-16:35, Ostrava-Svinov 16:41-16:43, ... Vyškov na Moravě 18:15-18:17, Brno-Židenice 18:50-18:53, Brno-Královo Pole 19:01   (Bohumín - Brno-Královo Pole)
1.12.2019 849   Slezan   Brno-Královo Pole 20:56, Brno-Židenice 21:04-21:06, Vyškov na Moravě 21:36-21:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 23:15-23:17, Ostrava hl.n. 23:23-23:27, Bohumín 23:34   (Brno-Královo Pole - Bohumín)
1.12.2019 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:41, Praha hl.n. 10:48-10:58, Praha-Libeň 11:04-11:05, ... Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:04-15:05, Luhačovice 15:18   (Hulín)
1.12.2019 1242   Otava   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Praha-Smíchov 15:30-15:31, Beroun 16:11-16:12, ... Protivín 18:12-18:13, Číčenice 18:19-18:21, České Budějovice 18:45   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
1.12.2019 Sp 1716      Střelná 5:34, Vsetín 6:01-6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:53-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:30
1.12.2019 Os 3227      Olomouc hl.n. 7:55, Přerov 8:16-8:26, Hranice na Moravě 8:51-8:52, Valašské Meziříčí 9:22-9:24, Vsetín 9:43
1.12.2019 Os 3250      Střelná 4:21, Vsetín 4:48
1.12.2019 Os 3334      Hranice na Moravě 7:03, Přerov 7:28-7:38, Olomouc hl.n. 7:59
1.12.2019 Os 4211      Břeclav 12:34, Hodonín 12:51-12:54, Rohatec 13:00-13:01, ... Otrokovice 13:44-13:46, Hulín 13:57-14:07, Přerov 14:21
1.12.2019 Os 5010      Česká Třebová 12:08, Ústí nad Orlicí 12:19-12:20, Choceň 12:33-12:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:17-13:26, Přelouč 13:39-13:53, Kolín 14:22   (Ústí nad Orlicí - Pardubice hl.n.)

GySEV

1.12.2019 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Kelenföld 10:23-10:25, Tatabánya 10:56, ... Győr 11:35-11:38, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49

1.12.2019 Os  44809 / 2967       Katowice 12:26, Rybnik 13:15-13:17, Wodzisław Śląski 13:33-13:33, Chałupki 13:53-13:54, Bohumín 14:00

ÖBB

1.12.2019 IC 600   Bosruck   Graz Hbf 15.45, Selzthal 17.11-17.19, Linz Hbf 18.47   (Linz Hbf)

PKPIC

1.12.2019 EIC 17004/17005/42      Warszawa Wsch. 12.09, Poznań Gł. 15.15-15.33, Rzepin 16.49-16.52, Frankfurt/Oder 17.12-17.15, Berlin Hbf 18.16   (Poznań Główny - Rzepin)

START

1.12.2019 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:50, Brno dolní n. 8:22-8:24, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 9:50-9:57, Štúrovo 11:17-11:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Česká Třebová)
1.12.2019 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Kelenföld 10:23-10:25, Tatabánya 10:56, ... Győr 11:35-11:38, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49
1.12.2019 IC 1733   Szent Gellért   Szeged 17:12, Kecskemét 18:10-18:12, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:10, Budapest-Nyugati 19:27
1.12.2019 Sz 4941   S10   Győr 20:39, Tatabánya 21:37- 21:40, Budapest-Déli 22:39

SV

1.12.2019 Re 5904      Dimitrovgrad 15.00 - Niš 18.20   (Bela Palanka)

ZSSK

1.12.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
1.12.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
1.12.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
1.12.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
1.12.2019 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:50, Brno dolní n. 8:22-8:24, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 9:50-9:57, Štúrovo 11:17-11:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Česká Třebová)
1.12.2019 608   Spišan   Košice 12:07, Kysak 12:19-12:21, Poprad-Tatry 13:21-13:23, Žilina 15:16-15:20, Trnava 17:15-17:18, Bratislava hl. st. 17:47
1.12.2019 RR 820   Kraľova Hoľa   Margecany 06:48, Banská Bystrica 10:26
1.12.2019 RR 823   Kraľova hoľa   Banská Bystrica 15:35, Brezno 16:24-16:27, Margecany 19:16   (Banská Bystrica)
1.12.2019 956   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. 19:02, Zvolen mesto 19:05-19:06, Sliač kúpele 19:10-19:11, ... Martin 20:38-20:40, Vrútky 20:46-20:48, Žilina 21:05
1.12.2019 RR 961      Мукачево 14:56 (EET), Чоп-Пас. 16:25-16:55 (EET), Čierna nad Tisou 16:54-16:58, Košice 18:13
1.12.2019 RR 962      Košice 12:01, Čierna nad Tisou 13:13-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-15:21 (EET), Мукачево 16:42 (EET)
1.12.2019 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:50, Žilina 21:39
1.12.2019 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:50, Žilina 21:39
1.12.2019 Os 7382      Zvolen os.st. (15:21) - Banská Bystrica (15:54)
1.12.2019 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 3:15, Margecany 3:56-3:57, Kysak 4:17-4:22, Košice 4:38
1.12.2019 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16
1.12.2019 Os 7933      Kraľovany (19:28) - Trstená (21:13)
1.12.2019 Os 8809      Košice 12:06, Košice predmestie 12:08-12:09, Michaľany 13:00-13:01, Slovenské Nové Mesto 13:13-13:14, Pribeník 13:38-13:39, Čierna nad Tisou 13:51
1.12.2019 RR 17764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Poprad-Tatry 19:21-19:38, Žilina 21:31-21:38, Bratislava hl.st. 0:10
1.12.2019 RR 17840   Žitava   Banská Bystrica (15:12), Banská Bystrica mesto (15:14 - 15:15), Sliač kúpele (15:30 - 15:31), ... Galanta (18:25 - 18:26), Bratislava-Vinohrady (18:54 - 18:55), Bratislava hl.st. (19:01)   (Banská Bystrica - Bratislava hl. st.)

УЗ

1.12.2019 Ш 961      Мукачево 14:56 (EET), Чоп-Пас. 16:25-16:55 (EET), Čierna nad Tisou 16:54-16:58, Košice 18:13
1.12.2019 Ш 962      Košice 12:01, Čierna nad Tisou 13:13-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-15:21 (EET), Мукачево 16:42 (EET)
Strana: 1































83.86

Našli jste chybu?