vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2019 - 30.11.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

30.11.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

30.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16
30.11.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
30.11.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
30.11.2019 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno dolní n. 6:24, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, Bratislava hl. st. 7:50-7:57, Štúrovo 9:17-9:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 10:20
30.11.2019 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Žilina 11:05-11:27, Čadca 11:54-11:56, ... Bohumín 12:58-13:00, Ostrava hl.n. 13:07-13:09, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15   (Vrútky)
30.11.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Žilina)
30.11.2019 Os 3211      Přerov 21:01, Hranice na Moravě 21:26-21:27, Valašské Meziříčí 21:57-22:10, Vsetín 22:28-22:30, Střelná 22:56
30.11.2019 Os 3234      Vsetín 19:50, Valašské Meziříčí 20:08-20:10, Hranice na Moravě 20:40-20:50, Přerov 21:15
30.11.2019 Os 3237      Přerov 18:26, Hranice na Moravě 18:51-18:52, Valašské Meziříčí 19:22-19:24, Vsetín 19:43
30.11.2019 Os 3248      Bylnice 20:45, Vsetín 21:38-21:40, Valašské Meziříčí 22:00
30.11.2019 Os 3249      Vsetín 20:25, Střelná 20:53
30.11.2019 Os 3256      Střelná 21:01, Horní Lideč 21:05

CFR

30.11.2019 IR 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25
30.11.2019 IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17.40, Szolnok 19.02-19.03, Püspökladány 19.56-20.18, ... Gheorghieni 7.04-7.06, Miercurea Ciuc 8.07-8.09, Braşov 9.53   (Budapest - Püspökladány)

DB

30.11.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)

GySEV

30.11.2019 IC 924   Alpokalja   Budapest-Keleti 14:10, Kelenföld 14:23-14:25, Tatabánya 14:56, ... Győr 15:35-15:38, Csorna 15:59, Szombathely 16:49
30.11.2019 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, ... Tatabánya 17:00, Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49

KSL

30.11.2019 Os 40642   S1   Gliwice 21:09, Zabrze 21:18, Katowice 20:38-45, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza 22:06, Zawiercie 22:32, Częstochowa 23:20   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)
30.11.2019 Os 40677   S1   Częstochowa 15:37, Zawiercie 16:30, Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:06, ... Katowice 17:28-35, Zabrze 17:56, Gliwice 18:02   (Katowice)

ÖBB

30.11.2019 RJX 42      Budapest Keleti 17:40 - Györ 19:00-19:02 - Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32 - Wien Hbf 20:18-20:30 - Linz Hbf 21:44-21:46 - Salzburg Hbf 22:54   (Budapest - Wien)
30.11.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)
30.11.2019 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25
30.11.2019 RJX 160      Bratislava hl.st. 06:10 - Bratislava-Petrzalka 06:29-06:32 - Wien Hbf 07:18-07:30 - ... - Feldkirch 13:42-13:48 - Buchs SG 14:06-14:12 - Zürich HB 15:20   (Bratislava - Wien)
30.11.2019 1160   Advent   Budapest-Keleti 08.00, Győr 09.30-09.32, Hegyeshalom 09.59-10.02, Wien Hbf 10.53
30.11.2019 1167   Advent   Wien Hbf 18.04, Hegyeshalom 18.52-18.58, Győr 19.22-19.24, Budapest-Keleti 20.54

PKPIC

30.11.2019 IC 18155   Parsęta   Łódź Fabr. (05:11) - Łódź Widzew (05:19-05:21) - Koluszki (05:40-05:41) - ... - Słupsk (12:41-12:44) - Koszalin (13:42-13:44) - Kołobrzeg (14:24)

RhB

30.11.2019 RE 4011      Landquart 5:12, Schiers 5:25, Klosters Platz 5:58, Davos Dorf 6:29, Davos Platz 6:33

SBB

30.11.2019 RJX 160      Bratislava hl.st. 06:10 - Bratislava-Petrzalka 06:29-06:32 - Wien Hbf 07:18-07:30 - ... - Feldkirch 13:42-13:48 - Buchs SG 14:06-14:12 - Zürich HB 15:20   (Bratislava - Wien)

START

30.11.2019 RJX 42      Budapest Keleti 17:40 - Györ 19:00-19:02 - Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32 - Wien Hbf 20:18-20:30 - Linz Hbf 21:44-21:46 - Salzburg Hbf 22:54   (Budapest - Wien)
30.11.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)
30.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16
30.11.2019 EC 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25
30.11.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
30.11.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hatvan - Košice)
30.11.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 18:05, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Budapest - Hatvan)
30.11.2019 IC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Hatvan 8:38-8:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 9:58   (Košice)
30.11.2019 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno dolní n. 6:24, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, Bratislava hl. st. 7:50-7:57, Štúrovo 9:17-9:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 10:20
30.11.2019 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17.40, Szolnok 19.02-19.03, Püspökladány 19.56-20.18, ... Gheorghieni 7.04-7.06, Miercurea Ciuc 8.07-8.09, Braşov 9.53   (Budapest - Püspökladány)
30.11.2019 IC 814   Tenkes   Kelenföld (Etele tér BKK mh.) 13:25, Százhalombatta 13:59-14:10, Sárbogárd 14:51-14:59, ... Dombóvár 15:49-15:53, Szentlőrinc 16:26, Pécs 16:40
30.11.2019 IC 924   Alpokalja   Budapest-Keleti 14:10, Kelenföld 14:23-14:25, Tatabánya 14:56, ... Győr 15:35-15:38, Csorna 15:59, Szombathely 16:49
30.11.2019 IC 925   Szent Márton   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, ... Tatabánya 17:00, Kelenföld 17:32-17:34, Budapest-Keleti 17:49
30.11.2019 Gy 1160   Advent   Budapest-Keleti 08.00, Győr 09.30-09.32, Hegyeshalom 09.59-10.02, Wien Hbf 10.53
30.11.2019 Gy 1167   Advent   Wien Hbf 18.04, Hegyeshalom 18.52-18.58, Győr 19.22-19.24, Budapest-Keleti 20.54
30.11.2019 Ex 13190   Graz Advent   Budapest-Keleti 6:00, Kelenföld 6:15-6:18, Tatabánya 6:49, ... Sopron 8:38-8:43, Semmering 10:46, Graz Hbf 12:05
30.11.2019 Ex 13191   Graz Advent   Graz Hbf 17:20, Semmering 18:35, Sopron 20:45-20:55, ... Tatabánya 22:45, Kelenföld 23:25-23:27, Budapest-Keleti 23:42

SV

30.11.2019 Specijalni 1430   Plavi voz   Užice 16.45 - Topčider 19.35   (Rakovica)

ŽRS

30.11.2019 6602      Tuzla 10.10, Petrovo Novo 11.04, Doboj 11.49   (Doboj)

ZSSK

30.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16
30.11.2019 RJX 160      Bratislava hl.st. 06:10 - Bratislava-Petrzalka 06:29-06:32 - Wien Hbf 07:18-07:30 - ... - Feldkirch 13:42-13:48 - Buchs SG 14:06-14:12 - Zürich HB 15:20   (Bratislava - Wien)
30.11.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
30.11.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hatvan - Košice)
30.11.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 18:05, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Budapest - Hatvan)
30.11.2019 EC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Hatvan 8:38-8:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 9:58   (Košice)
30.11.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
30.11.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
30.11.2019 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno dolní n. 6:24, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, Bratislava hl. st. 7:50-7:57, Štúrovo 9:17-9:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 10:20
30.11.2019 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Žilina 11:05-11:27, Čadca 11:54-11:56, ... Bohumín 12:58-13:00, Ostrava hl.n. 13:07-13:09, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15   (Vrútky)
30.11.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Žilina)
30.11.2019 601   Horalky Sedita   Bratislava hl. st. 6:13, Trnava 6:41-6:44, Žilina 8:40-8:44, Poprad-Tatry 10:38-10:40, Kysak 11:39-11:41, Košice 11:53
30.11.2019 603   PSS Lišiak   Bratislava hl. st. 8:13, Trnava 8:41-8:44, Žilina 10:40-10:44, Poprad-Tatry 12:38-12:40, Kysak 13:39-13:41, Košice 13:53   (Bratislava hl.st. - Košice)
30.11.2019 607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53
30.11.2019 610   iZlato.sk   Košice 14:07, Kysak 14:19-14:21, Poprad-Tatry 15:21-15:23, Žilina 17:16-17:20, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl. st. 19:47   (Košice - Bratislava hl.st.)
30.11.2019 612   Ružín   Košice 16:07, Kysak 16:19-16:21, Poprad-Tatry 17:21-17:23, Žilina 19:16-19:20, Trnava 21:15-21:18, Bratislava hl. st. 21:47
30.11.2019 RR 704   Polom   Žilina 5:20, Bratislava hl.st. 7:47
30.11.2019 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 3:15, Margecany 3:56-3:57, Kysak 4:17-4:22, Košice 4:38
30.11.2019 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:47, Spišská Nová Ves 13:13-13:14, Margecany 13:56-14:06, Košice 14:43
30.11.2019 Os 7834      Košice 21:27, Kysak 21:43-21:45, Margecany 22:04-22:06, Spišská Nová Ves 22:47
30.11.2019 Os 8806      Čierna nad Tisou 7:01, Pribeník 7:11-7:12, Slovenské Nové Mesto 7:42-7:43, Michaľany 7:53-7:55, Košice predmestie 8:49-8:51, Košice 8:54
30.11.2019 Os 8815      Košice 16:06, Košice predmestie 16:08-16:09, Michaľany 16:58-17:01, Slovenské Nové Mesto 17:13-17:14, Pribeník 17:39-17:40, Čierna nad Tisou 17:51
Strana: 1































90.81

Našli jste chybu?