vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 8.11.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

8.11.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

8.11.2019 RJ 72   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 06:26 - Bruck an der Mur 07:01-07:03 - Mürzzuschlag 07:32-07:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 10:35-10:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 12:12-12:14 - Praha hl. n. 13:07   (Břeclav - Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava)
8.11.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Hamburg-Altona - Praha hl.n)
8.11.2019 345   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 14:44, Ostrava hl.n. 14:50-14:52, Bohumín 14:59-15:00, ... Žilina 16:33-16:55, Banská Bystrica 18:26-18:33, Zvolen os. st. 18:57
8.11.2019 SC/IC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:41, Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:33-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:36-16:38, Ostrava hl.n. 16:44   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 12:45, Praha-Smíchov 12:51-12:53, Plzeň hl.n. 13:59-14:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 14:52-14:53, Mariánské Lázně 15:05-15:07, Cheb 15:26   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 661   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 6:03, Nepomuk 6:30-6:31, Horažďovice předměstí 6:51-6:52, ... Okříšky 11:06-11:07, Třebíč 11:20-11:24, Brno hl.n. 12:30   (Plzeň hl.n. - Jihlava)
8.11.2019 663   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:30-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:51-8:52, ... Okříšky 13:06-13:07, Třebíč 13:20-13:24, Brno hl.n. 14:30   (Doňov)
8.11.2019 921   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 6:06, Praha-Libeň 6:12-6:13, Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55, ... Starkoč 8:39-8:40, Trutnov střed 9:15-9:16, Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.11.2019 923   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 8:06, Praha-Libeň 8:12-8:13, Poříčany 8:34-8:37, ... Starkoč 10:39-10:40, Trutnov střed 11:15-11:16, Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Praha-Libeň 13:12-13:13, Poříčany 13:34-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:01-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 950   Hradečan   Meziměstí 4:26, Teplice nad Metují 4:34-4:34, Náchod 5:01-5:02, ... Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:41-7:42, Praha hl.n. 7:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.11.2019 1144   Jizera   Praha Masarykovo n. 13:19, Praha-Vysočany 13:26-13:28, Neratovice 13:55-13:57, ... Železný Brod 15:34-15:36, Tanvald 16:03-16:09, Harrachov 16:40   (Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Čakovice)
8.11.2019 1244   Otava   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Praha-Smíchov 13:30-13:31, Beroun 14:11-14:12, ... Protivín 16:12-16:13, Číčenice 16:19-16:21, České Budějovice 16:45   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 Os 3229      Přerov 10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:51-10:52, Valašské Meziříčí 11:22-11:24, Vsetín 11:43
8.11.2019 Os 3902      Valašské Meziříčí 6:15, Hulín 7:25-7:26, Kroměříž 7:34-7:37, Kojetín 7:49
8.11.2019 Os 4551      Mikulov na Moravě 8:54, Břeclav 9:16
8.11.2019 Os 5721      Městec Králové 18:05, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18:24-18:32, Ostroměř 18:58-18:59, Lázně Bělohrad 19:09-19:10, Stará Paka 19:29   (Městec Králové - Stará Paka)
8.11.2019 Os 5724      Stará Paka 20:32, Lázně Bělohrad 20:49-20:50, Ostroměř 21:00-21:01, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 21:28   (Stará Paka - Chlumec nad Cidlinou)

DB

8.11.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Hamburg-Altona - Praha hl.n)
8.11.2019 ICE 228      Wien Hbf 06.50, Linz Hbf 08.15-08.17, Passau Hbf 09.22-09.34, Nürnberg Hbf 11.27-11.30, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 13.36   (Wien - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf)

KSL

8.11.2019 Os 40628   S1   Gliwice 13:59, Zabrze 14:08, Katowice 14:31, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza 14:52, Zawiercie 15:17, Częstochowa 16:04   (Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg)
8.11.2019 Os 40667   S1   Częstochowa 11:25, Zawiercie 12:13, Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:38, ... Katowice 13:01-15, Zabrze 13:36, Gliwice 13:42   (Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg)
8.11.2019 Os 40671   S1   Częstochowa 13:37, Zawiercie 14:24, Dąbrowa Górnicza 14:54, ... Katowice 15:16-23, Zabrze 15:44, Gliwice 15:50   (Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg)
8.11.2019 Os 40704   S1   Gliwice 11:39, Zabrze 11:48, Katowice 12:08-13, Sosnowiec Gł. 12:24, Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:34, Zawiercie 12:59   (Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg)

ÖBB

8.11.2019 RJX 49      Innsbruck Hbf 05:10 - Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41- Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:08 - Linz Hbf 08:14-08:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28 - Györ 10:53-10:56 - Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.11.2019 RJ 72   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 06:26 - Bruck an der Mur 07:01-07:03 - Mürzzuschlag 07:32-07:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 10:35-10:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 12:12-12:14 - Praha hl. n. 13:07   (Břeclav - Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 ICE 228      Wien Hbf 06.50, Linz Hbf 08.15-08.17, Passau Hbf 09.22-09.34, Nürnberg Hbf 11.27-11.30, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 13.36   (Wien - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf)

PKPIC

8.11.2019 IC 11106/11107   Starzyński   Warszawa Zach. (14:01) - Warszawa Cent. (14:05-14:10) - Warszawa Wsch. (14:16-14:18) - ... - Chotyłów (16:20-16:21) - Małaszewicze (16:31-16:32) - Terespol (16:40)

START

8.11.2019 RJX 49      Innsbruck Hbf 05:10 - Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41- Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:08 - Linz Hbf 08:14-08:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28 - Györ 10:53-10:56 - Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava)
8.11.2019 IC 738   Szent Gellért   Budapest-Nyugati 19:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:42, Kecskemét 20:45-20:48, Szeged 21:47

ZSSK

8.11.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava)
8.11.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33   (Praha hl.n.)
8.11.2019 345   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 14:44, Ostrava hl.n. 14:50-14:52, Bohumín 14:59-15:00, ... Žilina 16:33-16:55, Banská Bystrica 18:26-18:33, Zvolen os. st. 18:57
8.11.2019 606   Liptov   Košice 10:07, Kysak 10:19-10:21, Poprad-Tatry 11:21-11:23, Žilina 13:16-13:20, Trnava 15:15-15:18, Bratislava hl. st. 15:47
8.11.2019 607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53
8.11.2019 REx 1760   Poprad   Košice(15:07)-Poprad Tatry(16:30)
8.11.2019 Os 3416      Liptovský Mikuláš 11:41, Žilina 13:27
8.11.2019 Os 3420      Liptovský Hrádok 13:20, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:32 - 13:33, Žilina 15:12
8.11.2019 Os 3421      Žilina 13:34, Poprad-Tatry 16:22
8.11.2019 Os 3428      Poprad-Tatry 16:42, Liptovský Hrádok 17:30 - 17:31, Žilina 19:27
8.11.2019 Os 7820      Košice 14:24, Kysak 14:40-14:41, Margecany 15:01-15:02, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:58, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
8.11.2019 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:47, Spišská Nová Ves 17:14-17:16, Margecany 17:59-18:01, Kysak 18:24-18:25, Košice 18:41
8.11.2019 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:45, Spišská Nová Ves 18:13-18:16, Margecany 18:59-19:01, Kysak 19:24-19:25, Košice 19:41
8.11.2019 Os 8327      Poprad-Tatry (16:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (17:57)
8.11.2019 Os 8344      Kežmarok (15:50) - Poprad-Tatry (16:14)
Strana: 1































81.61

Našli jste chybu?