vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 7.11.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

7.11.2019

Strana: 1

ARR

7.11.2019 Os 28124      Praha-Hostivař 11:17, Praha-Libeň 11:29-11:30, Praha-Holešovice 11:36-11:37, Roztoky u Prahy 11:48   (Praha-Libeň - Praha-Holešovice)

ČD

7.11.2019 IC 572   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno dolní nádraží 5:32-5:34, Brno-Židenice 5:39-5:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:09-7:11, Kolín 7:30-7:31, Praha hl.n. 8:07
7.11.2019 657   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 18:03, Nepomuk 18:30-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:51-18:52, ... Protivín 19:25-19:26, Číčenice 19:33-19:34, České Budějovice 19:55
7.11.2019 Os 3114      Frýdek-Místek 21:34, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 21:47-21:48, Veřovice 22:22-22:23, Valašské Meziříčí 22:45
7.11.2019 Os 3139      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 14:21, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 14:39-14:43, Frýdek-Místek 14:56-15:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:20-15:22, Ostrava hl.n. 15:34
7.11.2019 Os 3149      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 19:09-19:13, Frýdek-Místek 19:26-19:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:50-19:52, Ostrava hl.n. 20:04
7.11.2019 Os 3170      Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:14, Veřovice 15:49-15:55, Valašské Meziříčí 16:16
7.11.2019 Os 3171      Valašské Meziříčí 13:15, Veřovice 13:36-13:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13:48
7.11.2019 Os 3172      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:09, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 18:11
7.11.2019 Os 3175      Valašské Meziříčí 17:13, Veřovice 17:34-17:35, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 17:46
7.11.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
7.11.2019 Os 4116      Uherské Hradiště 13:32, Veselí nad Moravou 13:53-13:55, Bzenec 14:04-14:05, ... Blažovice 15:22-15:23, Brno-Židenice 15:45-15:51, Brno hl.n. 15:55
7.11.2019 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:57, Mikulov na Moravě 5:21-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22

GKB

7.11.2019 RGJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, ... Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Simmering 17:15-17:17, Wien Hbf 17:22

KMKOL

7.11.2019 OsP 91220   RE2   Siedlce (08:18) - Siedlce Zach. (08:21) - Kotuń (08:28-08:29) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (09:17-09:19) - Warszawa Cent. (09:25-09:39) - Warszawa Zach. (09:43)
7.11.2019 OsP 93860/93861   RE1 Bolimek   Żyrardów (05:54) - Grodzisk Maz. PKP (06:05-06:06) - Warszawa Zach. (06:20-06:21) - ... - Kotuń (07:38-07:39) - Siedlce Zach. (07:45-07:46) - Siedlce (07:49)

KSL

7.11.2019 Os 40642   S1   Gliwice 21:09, Zabrze 21:18, Katowice 20:38-45, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza 22:06, Zawiercie 22:32, Częstochowa 23:20   (Dąbrowa Górnicza)

RJ

7.11.2019 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, ... Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Simmering 17:15-17:17, Wien Hbf 17:22

ZSSK

7.11.2019 Os 6420      Košice 14:11, Haniska pri Košiciach 14:24-14:27, Moldava nad Bodvou 14:52, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 14:54
7.11.2019 Os 6424      Košice 16:11, Haniska pri Košiciach 16:23-16:24, Moldava nad Bodvou 16:49, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 16:51
7.11.2019 Os 6427      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 17:07, Moldava nad Bodvou 17:08-17:09, Haniska pri Košiciach 17:34-17:35, Košice 17:49
7.11.2019 Os 8522      Košice 15:36, Kysak 15:52-15:53, Prešov 16:15-16:19, Lipany 16:56
Strana: 1































65.98

Našli jste chybu?