vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2019 - 7.10.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

7.10.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

7.10.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
7.10.2019 654   Rožmberk   Havlíčkův Brod 7:00, Jihlava 7:22-7:25, Kostelec u Jihlavy 7:42-7:42, ... Horažďovice předměstí 11:07-11:09, Nepomuk 11:28-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:56   (Veselí nad Lužnicí - Plzeň hl.n.)
7.10.2019 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Praha-Libeň 13:12-13:13, Poříčany 13:34-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:01-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Praha hl.n. - Hradec Králové hl.n.)
7.10.2019 Sp 1716      Střelná 5:34, Vsetín 6:01-6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:53-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:30
7.10.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
7.10.2019 Os 3208      Střelná 14:40, Vsetín 15:06-15:10, Valašské Meziříčí 15:28-15:30, Hranice na Moravě 16:01-16:02, Přerov 16:28-16:40, Olomouc hl.n. 17:01
7.10.2019 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:23-5:26, Vsetín 5:46
7.10.2019 Os 3227      Olomouc hl.n. 7:55, Přerov 8:16-8:26, Hranice na Moravě 8:51-8:52, Valašské Meziříčí 9:22-9:24, Vsetín 9:43
7.10.2019 Os 3230      Vsetín 10:00, Valašské Meziříčí 10:19-10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:58
7.10.2019 Os 3233      Olomouc hl.n. 15:55, Přerov 16:16-16:26, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:22-17:24, Vsetín 17:43

DB

7.10.2019 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:17 - Rosenheim 08:55-08:57 - Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20 - Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16   (Böckstein)
7.10.2019 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.47, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Böckstein)

ÖBB

7.10.2019 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:17 - Rosenheim 08:55-08:57 - Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20 - Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16   (Böckstein)
7.10.2019 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.47, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Böckstein)
7.10.2019 NJ 464      Graz Hbf. 22.24, Bruck a.d. Mur 23.01-23.17, Selzthal 0.17-0.28, ... Feldkirch 7.21-7.38, Buchs (SG) 7.53-8.12, Zürich HB 9.20   (Graz Hbf)
7.10.2019 RJ 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45 - Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 12:58-13:00 - Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12 - Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Böckstein)
7.10.2019 IC 894      Salzburg Hbf 06.12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07.09-07.11, Villach Hbf 08.43-08.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 09.13   (Böckstein)
7.10.2019 6618      St. Pölten (17:05) - Hainfeld (17:52)   (St. Pölten - Hainfeld)
7.10.2019 6703      Schrambach (06:13) - St. Pölten (06:55)   (Schrambach - St. Pölten)
7.10.2019 ASTB 9611      Böckstein 10.20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 10.31   (Mallnitz-Obervellach)
7.10.2019 ASTB 9612      Mallnitz-Obervellach 10.50, Böckstein 11.01   (Mallnitz-Obervellach)
7.10.2019 19415      Böckstein 05.28, Mallnitz-Obervellach 05.37-05.38, Villach Hbf 06.26   (Böckstein)

PKPIC

7.10.2019 IC 1606/1607   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 05:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:47   (Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 1620/1621   Orzeszkowa   Warszawa Wsch. 07:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 12:02   (Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 16110/16111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49   (Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 36100/36101   Kossak   Kraków Gł. 06:03 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:25   (Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 41104/41105   Mamry   Katowice 05:59 - Gliwce - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05   (Katowice - Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 46100/46101   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 06:38 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:23   (Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 61110/61111   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 14:37 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - Radom 20:19   (Wrocław Gł.)
7.10.2019 IC 64102/64103   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 07:35 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 09:55   (Wrocław Gł. - Katowice)

RhB

7.10.2019 RE 1257      Landquart 16:50, Schiers 17:03, Klosters Platz 17:30-17:33, ... Sagliains 17:52-17:54, Ardez 18:07, Scuol-Tarasp 18:15
7.10.2019 RE 1264      Scuol-Tarasp 18:41, Ardez 18:49, Sagliains 19:01-19:03, ... Klosters Platz 19:23-19:25, Schiers 19:56, Landquart 20:10

SBB

7.10.2019 NJ 464      Graz Hbf. 22.24, Bruck a.d. Mur 23.01-23.17, Selzthal 0.17-0.28, ... Feldkirch 7.21-7.38, Buchs (SG) 7.53-8.12, Zürich HB 9.20   (Graz Hbf)

ZSSK

7.10.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
Strana: 1































72.77
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?