vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 6.10.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

6.10.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

6.10.2019 ALX 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10:43, Freising 11:07-11:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 11:27-11:29, ... Domažlice 13:59-14:01, Plzeň hl.n. 14:49-15:00, Praha hl.n. 16:19   (Praha hl.n.)

ČD

6.10.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:28, Púchov 10:06-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
6.10.2019 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10.27, Čadca 10.54-10.56, Bohumín 11.58-12.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13.18-13.20, Pardubice hl.n. 14.39-14.41, Praha hl.n. 15.39   (Praha hl.n.)
6.10.2019 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 13:40, Štúrovo 14:40-14:43, Bratislava hl. st. 16:03-16:10, ... Břeclav 17:01-17:07, Brno dolní n. 17:35-17:37, Praha hl.n. 20:07
6.10.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
6.10.2019 Ex 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10:43, Freising 11:07-11:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 11:27-11:29, ... Domažlice 13:59-14:01, Plzeň hl.n. 14:49-15:00, Praha hl.n. 16:19   (Praha hl.n.)
6.10.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
6.10.2019 717   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 14:20, Praha hl.n. 14:29-14:31, Praha-Vršovice 14:35-14:36, ... Olbramovice 15:21-15:22, Tábor 15:56-16:03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:24   (Praha-Holešovice)
6.10.2019 756   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 18:15, Praha-Smíchov 18:21-18:23, Beroun 18:52-18:53, ... Rokycany 19:28-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:40-19:50, Klatovy 20:41   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
6.10.2019 762   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Praha-Smíchov 15:21-15:23, Beroun 15:52-15:53, Zdice 16:01-16:02, Rokycany 16:28-16:29, Plzeň hl.n. 16:40   (Praha hl.n.)
6.10.2019 Ex 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:57-14:01, Tábor 15:17-15:18, ... Rybník 16:52-16:53, Summerau 17:07-17:09, Linz Hbf 18:07   (Praha-Holešovice)
6.10.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
6.10.2019 Os 3210      Horní Lideč 15:30, Vsetín 15:51-16:00, Valašské Meziříčí 16:18-16:20, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Přerov 17:18
6.10.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
6.10.2019 Os 3234      Vsetín 19:50, Valašské Meziříčí 20:08-20:10, Hranice na Moravě 20:40-20:50, Přerov 21:15
6.10.2019 Os 3237      Přerov 18:26, Hranice na Moravě 18:51-18:52, Valašské Meziříčí 19:22-19:24, Vsetín 19:43
6.10.2019 Os 3248      Bylnice 20:45, Vsetín 21:38-21:40, Valašské Meziříčí 22:00
6.10.2019 Os 3249      Vsetín 20:25, Střelná 20:53
6.10.2019 Os 3256      Střelná 21:01, Horní Lideč 21:05
6.10.2019 Os 5611      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:03, Týniště nad Orlicí 12:27-12:32, Borohrádek 12:40   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
6.10.2019 Os 6916      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13:35, Praha-Holešovice 13:43-13:46   . . .   5:04-15:06, Lovosice 15:25-15:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:51   (Praha Masarykovo n.)
6.10.2019 Os 9065      Praha hl.n. 13:55, Praha-Vršovice 13:59-14:00, Čerčany 15:37   (Praha-Libeň)
6.10.2019 Os 9510      Praha-Vršovice 13:42, Praha hl.n. 13:46-13:47, Praha-Vysočany 13:53-13:53, Neratovice 14:31-14:32, Všetaty 14:39-14:43, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 15:21   (Praha Masarykovo n.)
6.10.2019 Os 9525      Mělník 8:11, Všetaty 8:21-8:23, Neratovice 8:30-8:36, Praha-Vysočany 9:13-9:14, Praha hl.n. 9:20-9:23, Praha-Vršovice 9:27   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 Os 9529      Mělník 12:11, Všetaty 12:21-12:23, Neratovice 12:30-12:36, Praha-Vysočany 13:13-13:14, Praha hl.n. 13:20-13:23, Praha-Vršovice 13:27   (Praha-Čakovice - Praha Masarykovo n.)
6.10.2019 Os 9530      Praha-Vršovice 12:42, Praha hl.n. 12:46-12:47, Praha-Vysočany 12:53-12:53, Neratovice 13:31-13:32, Všetaty 13:39-13:40, Mělník 13:50   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 Os 9533      Mělník 16:11, Všetaty 16:21-16:23, Neratovice 16:30-16:36, Praha-Vysočany 17:13-17:14, Praha hl.n. 17:20-17:23, Praha-Vršovice 17:27   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 Os 9534      Praha-Vršovice 16:42, Praha hl.n. 16:46-16:47, Praha-Vysočany 16:53-16:53, Neratovice 17:31-17:32, Všetaty 17:39-17:40, Mělník 17:50   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 Os 9803      Rakovník 22:09, Lužná u Rakovníka 22:20-22:21, Kladno 23:03-23:04, Hostivice 23:19-23:26, Praha hl.n. 23:57
6.10.2019 Os 16704      Rakovník 8:35, Blatno u Jesenice 9:23-9:24, Protivec 9:54-9:55, Bečov nad Teplou 11:21
6.10.2019 Os 16707      Bečov nad Teplou 6:53, Protivec 7:58-8:00, Blatno u Jesenice 8:31-8:32, Rakovník 9:15
6.10.2019 Os 16719      Žlutice 20:05, Blatno u Jesenice 20:42-20:53, Rakovník 21:37
6.10.2019 Os 20216      Doudleby nad Orlicí 21:06, Častolovice 21:15-21:18, Týniště nad Orlicí 21:28-21:32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:57   (Týniště n.O. - Hradec Králové hl.n.)
6.10.2019 Os 27122      Chodov 9:06, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 9:09-9:11, Loket 9:18   (Chodov)

DB

6.10.2019 IC 2009      Emden Hbf 08:33 - Meepen 09:29-09:31 - Münster (Westf) Hbf 10:29-10:32 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:47-11:49 - Köln Hbf 12:15   (Rheine)

KŽC

6.10.2019 1572   Kokořínský rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.27, Praha hl.n. 8.31-8.35, Neratovice 9.10-9.11, Mělník 9.29-9.47, Mšeno 10.32   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 1574   Podtrosecký rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.12, Praha hl.n. 8.16-8.19, Neratovice 8.55-8.57, ... Dolní Bousov 10.33-10.35, Libuň 11.15-11.17, Jičín 11.32   (Praha-Čakovice)
6.10.2019 Os 7758      Praha hl.n. 16.35, Praha-Čakovice 16.55   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Čakovice)

ÖBB

6.10.2019 REX/IC 725   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 15.40, Bad Aussee 16.15-16.16, Steeg-Gosau 16.38-16.39, ... Attnang-Puchheim 17.47-17.54, Linz Hbf 18.20-18.22, Wien Hbf 19.46
6.10.2019 732      Lienz 14.53, Villach Hbf 16.09-16.14, Klagenfurt Hbf 16.39-16.41, Bruck an der Mur 18.44-18.46, Wien Hbf 20.35   (Lienz)
6.10.2019 REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:57-14:01, Tábor 15:17-15:18, ... Rybník 16:52-16:53, Summerau 17:07-17:09, Linz Hbf 18:07   (Praha-Holešovice)
6.10.2019 3232      Wels Hbf 15.01, Eferding 15.26-15.36, Aschach an der Donau 15.48
6.10.2019 3237      Aschach an der Donau 17.02, Eferding 17.15-17.16, Wels Hbf 17.42
6.10.2019 19414      Villach Hbf 23.20, Mallnitz-Obervellach 00.13-00.14, Böckstein 00.23   (Böckstein)

START

6.10.2019 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 13:40, Štúrovo 14:40-14:43, Bratislava hl. st. 16:03-16:10, ... Břeclav 17:01-17:07, Brno dolní n. 17:35-17:37, Praha hl.n. 20:07
6.10.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
6.10.2019 IC 1733   Szent Gellért   Szeged 17:12, Kecskemét 18:10-18:12, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:10, Budapest-Nyugati 19:27

SV

6.10.2019 PT 2907      Topčider 15.30 - Niš 21.05   (Ripanj)

ZSSK

6.10.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:28, Púchov 10:06-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
6.10.2019 Ex 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10.27, Čadca 10.54-10.56, Bohumín 11.58-12.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13.18-13.20, Pardubice hl.n. 14.39-14.41, Praha hl.n. 15.39   (Praha hl.n.)
6.10.2019 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 13:40, Štúrovo 14:40-14:43, Bratislava hl. st. 16:03-16:10, ... Břeclav 17:01-17:07, Brno dolní n. 17:35-17:37, Praha hl.n. 20:07
6.10.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
6.10.2019 Os 3427      Žilina 16:34, Poprad-Tatry 19:17
6.10.2019 Os 7210      Brezno 14:18, Chvatimech 14:26, Podbrezová 14:30 - 14:35, ... Medzibrod 14:58 - 15:03, Slovenská Ľupča 15:13, Banská Bystrica 15:26
6.10.2019 Os 7535      Vrútky (21:19) - Horná Štubňa (22:07)
6.10.2019 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16
6.10.2019 RR 17764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Poprad-Tatry 19:21-19:38, Žilina 21:31-21:38, Bratislava hl.st. 0:10
Strana: 1































69.58

Našli jste chybu?