vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 11.9.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

11.9.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

11.9.2019 EC 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Pardubice hl.n. 9.21-9.23, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, ... Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Čadca 13.04-13.06, Žilina 13.33
11.9.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33
11.9.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39   (Praha hl.n.)
11.9.2019 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:32, Praha-Holešovice 13:39-13:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:42-14:48, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:05-17:06, Cheb 17:30   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
11.9.2019 781   Střekov   Ústí nad Labem západ 4:47, Litoměřice město 5:10-5:12, Mělník 5:39-5:40, ... Poděbrady 6:24-6:25, Velký Osek 6:31-6:32, Kolín 6:40   (Kostomlaty nad Labem)
11.9.2019 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Praha-Libeň 13:12-13:13, Poříčany 13:34-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:01-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Praha hl.n.)
11.9.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Kostomlaty nad Labem)

CFR

11.9.2019 IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17.40, Szolnok 19.02-19.03, Püspökladány 19.56-20.18, ... Gheorghieni 7.04-7.06, Miercurea Ciuc 8.07-8.09, Braşov 9.53   (Budapest keleti)

HŽPP

11.9.2019 411      Ljubljana 21.05, Dobova 22.42-23.06, Zagreb GK 23.36-23.43, Šid 03.45-04.10, Beograd Centar 06.02   (Topčider)

ÖBB

11.9.2019 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:37, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:29, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:42-15:52, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:35-19:36, Kysak 20:29-20:30, Košice 20:42   (Žilina)

PKPIC

11.9.2019 IC 11008/11009/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. (08:21) - Warszawa Cent. (08:25-08:35) - Warszawa Wsch. (08:41-08:43) - ... - Małaszewicze (10:52-10:53) - Terespol (11:01-12:02) - Брэст-Центр. /Brest-Tsentralnyi./ (14:49 UTC+2)

START

11.9.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Hatvan 20:38-20:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 21:58
11.9.2019 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17.40, Szolnok 19.02-19.03, Püspökladány 19.56-20.18, ... Gheorghieni 7.04-7.06, Miercurea Ciuc 8.07-8.09, Braşov 9.53   (Budapest keleti)

SV

11.9.2019 411      Ljubljana 21.05, Dobova 22.42-23.06, Zagreb GK 23.36-23.43, Šid 03.45-04.10, Beograd Centar 06.02   (Topčider)
11.9.2019 432   Lovćen   Bar 19.00, Podgorica 20.01-20.05, Bijelo Polje 22.04-22.43, Prijepolje Teretna 23.33-00.09, Užice 03.00-03.10, Topčider 06.15   (Topčider)
11.9.2019 PT 2907      Topčider 15.30 - Niš 21.05   (Topčider)

11.9.2019 MV 411      Ljubljana 21.05, Dobova 22.42-23.06, Zagreb GK 23.36-23.43, Šid 03.45-04.10, Beograd Centar 06.02   (Topčider)

ŽPCG

11.9.2019 432   Lovćen   Bar 19.00, Podgorica 20.01-20.05, Bijelo Polje 22.04-22.43, Prijepolje Teretna 23.33-00.09, Užice 03.00-03.10, Topčider 06.15   (Topčider)

ZSSK

11.9.2019 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:37, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:29, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:42-15:52, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:35-19:36, Kysak 20:29-20:30, Košice 20:42   (Žilina)
11.9.2019 Ex 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Pardubice hl.n. 9.21-9.23, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, ... Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Čadca 13.04-13.06, Žilina 13.33
11.9.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33
11.9.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Hatvan 20:38-20:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 21:58
11.9.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39   (Praha hl.n.)
11.9.2019 801   Poľana   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 22:34, Bratislava hl. st. 22:42-23:30, Nové Zámky 0:39-0:57, ... Rožňava 5:44-5:46, Košice 6:48-7:03, Prešov 7:42   ((Bratislava-Nové Mesto -) Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2019 REX 1722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza 8:28, Leopoldov 10:19 - 10:33, Bratislava hl. st. 11:24   (Prievidza - Leopoldov)
11.9.2019 Os 3057      Bratislava hl. st. (22:28) - Trnava (23:15)   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2019 Os 3406      Margecany 3:48, Žilina 8:14
11.9.2019 Os 5001      Nové Zámky 4:26, Šurany 4:38 - 4:42, Prievidza 7:55
11.9.2019 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 3:15, Margecany 3:56-3:57, Kysak 4:17-4:22, Košice 4:38
11.9.2019 Os 7823      Žilina 10:34, Liptovský Mikuláš 12:14-12:15, Poprad-Tatry 13:14-13:47, Spišská Nová Ves 14:14-14:15, Margecany 14:58-15:03, Košice 15:41
Strana: 1































73.57

Našli jste chybu?