vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 8.9.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

8.9.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

8.9.2019 Ex 113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Pardubice hl.n. 7.21-7.23, Olomouc hl.n. 8.44-8.46, ... Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
8.9.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
8.9.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
8.9.2019 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50-8:52, Bohumín 8:59-9:00, ... Žilina 10:33-10:55, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55
8.9.2019 Ex 554   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:45, Praha-Smíchov 16:51-16:53, Plzeň hl.n. 17:59-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26
8.9.2019 IC 575   Jiří Bouda   Praha hl.n. 23:50, Kolín 0:26-0:27, Pardubice hl.n. 0:46-0:48, ... Blansko 2:09-2:10, Brno-Židenice 2:27-2:28, Brno dolní nádraží 2:33   (Praha hl.n.)
8.9.2019 640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Kolín 23:06-23:07, Praha-Libeň 23:37-23:38, Praha hl.n. 23:44   (Bohumín - Praha hl. n.)
8.9.2019 640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Kolín 23:06-23:07, Praha-Libeň 23:37-23:38, Praha hl.n. 23:44   (Praha hl.n.)
8.9.2019 Os 22709      Hodonín 11:10, Holíč nad Moravou 11:20
8.9.2019 Os 22710      Holíč nad Moravou 11:30, Hodonín 11:40
8.9.2019 Os 24124      Moravský Písek 12:07, Bzenec 12:13
8.9.2019 Os 24127      Bzenec 12:36, Moravský Písek 12:42

ÖBB

8.9.2019 140   Hortobágy   Záhony 3.41, Nyíregyháza 4.33-4.51, Debrecen 5.21-5.23, ... Győr 10.00-10.02, Hegyeshalom 10.29-10.32, Wien Hbf 11.21
8.9.2019 R/SB 3027      Attnang-Puchheim 17.03, Wels Hbf 17.34-17.35, Linz Hbf 17.58
8.9.2019 R/REX 4415      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15.03, Bad Ischl 15.34-15.35, Gmunden 16.22-16.26, Attnang-Puchheim 16.44-16.55, Wels Hbf 17.22-17.23, Linz Hbf 17.40   (Traunkirchen)

START

8.9.2019 EC 140   Hortobágy   Záhony 3.41, Nyíregyháza 4.33-4.51, Debrecen 5.21-5.23, ... Győr 10.00-10.02, Hegyeshalom 10.29-10.32, Wien Hbf 11.21
8.9.2019 IC 1733   Szent Gellért   Szeged 17:12, Kecskemét 18:10-18:12, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:10, Budapest-Nyugati 19:27

SV

8.9.2019 PT 2907      Topčider 15.30 - Niš 21.05   (Ripanj)

ZSSK

8.9.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
8.9.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
8.9.2019 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50-8:52, Bohumín 8:59-9:00, ... Žilina 10:33-10:55, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55
Strana: 1































74.4

Našli jste chybu?