vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 12.8.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.8.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

12.8.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
12.8.2019 EC 117   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 14.24, Pardubice hl.n. 15.21-15.23, Olomouc hl.n. 16.46-16.48, ... Bohumín 17.59-18.09, Chałupki 18.15-18.16, Warszawa Wsch. 22.51   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
12.8.2019 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav os.n. 7:01-7:07, Brno dolní n. 7:35-7:37, Praha hl.n. 10:07   (Pardubice hl.n.)
12.8.2019 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15   (Žilina - Ostrava-Svinov)
12.8.2019 634      Písek město 15:50, Písek 15:55-15:59, Protivín 16:12-16:13, Číčenice 16:20-16:21, České Budějovice 16:45   (České Budějovice)
12.8.2019 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:45-10:45, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 14:57-14:58, Praha hl.n. 15:04-15:10, Praha-Smíchov 15:16   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha-Smíchov)
12.8.2019 Sp 1760      Starkoč 16:41, Václavice 16:45-16:47, Náchod 16:54-17:00, Teplice nad Metují 17:29-17:33, Meziměstí 17:42-17:45, Broumov 17:58
12.8.2019 Sp 1760      Starkoč 16:41, Václavice 16:45-16:47, Náchod 16:54-17:00, Teplice nad Metují 17:29-17:33, Meziměstí 17:42-17:45, Broumov 17:58
12.8.2019 Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Borohrádek 8:53-8:54, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:00-9:01, ... Náchod 9:38-9:41, Teplice nad Metují 10:11-10:33, Adršpach 10:45
12.8.2019 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Teplice nad Metují 5:41-5:42, Náchod 6:19-6:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Borohrádek 7:07-7:08, Choceň 7:21
12.8.2019 Sp 1872   Skály   Choceň 14:39, Borohrádek 14:52-14:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:59-15:00, ... Náchod 15:38-15:39, Teplice nad Metují 16:14-16:33, Adršpach 16:45   (Choceň - Hronov)
12.8.2019 Sp 1873   Ostaš   Adršpach 11:14, Teplice nad Metují 11:26-11:46, Náchod 12:16-12:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Borohrádek 13:07-13:08, Choceň 13:21
12.8.2019 Sp 1873   Ostaš   Adršpach 11:14, Teplice nad Metují 11:26-11:46, Náchod 12:16-12:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Borohrádek 13:07-13:08, Choceň 13:21   (Hronov - Choceň)
12.8.2019 Sp 1874      Choceň 18:39, Borohrádek 18:54-18:55, Týniště nad Orlicí 19:01-19:03, ... Starkoč 19:39-19:40, Trutnov střed 20:15-20:16, Trutnov hl.n. 20:20
12.8.2019 Os 3003      Bohumín 11:00, Petrovice u Karviné 11:18

CFR

12.8.2019 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
12.8.2019 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)

HŽPP

12.8.2019 Ex/B 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18.55, Székesfehérvár 19.52-19.54, Siófok 20.29-20.30, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 0.22-0.38, Ogulin 2.10-2.26, Split 8.37   (Budapest - Gyékényes)

ÖBB

12.8.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
12.8.2019 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
12.8.2019 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)

PKPIC

12.8.2019 EIC 14002/14003/103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Katowice 9.16-9.21, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Warszawa Wschodnia - Zebrzydowice)

RJSK

12.8.2019 REX 1771      Bratislava hl.st. 15:13, Dunajská Streda 16:04-16:05, Komárno 17:07
12.8.2019 Os 4330      Komárno 13:43, Dunajská Streda 14:46-14:50, Bratislava hl.st. 15:54

START

12.8.2019 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
12.8.2019 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)
12.8.2019 Ex/B 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18.55, Székesfehérvár 19.52-19.54, Siófok 20.29-20.30, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 0.22-0.38, Ogulin 2.10-2.26, Split 8.37   (Budapest - Gyékényes)

ZSSK

12.8.2019 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav os.n. 7:01-7:07, Brno dolní n. 7:35-7:37, Praha hl.n. 10:07   (Pardubice hl.n.)
12.8.2019 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15   (Žilina - Ostrava-Svinov)
12.8.2019 IC 520      Košice 5:12, Kysak 5:24-5:25, Poprad-Tatry 6:19-6:20, Žilina 8:07-8:09, Trnava 9:36-9:37, Bratislava hl. st. 10:00
12.8.2019 612   Albapura   Košice 16:07, Kysak 16:19-16:21, Poprad-Tatry 17:21-17:23, Žilina 19:16-19:20, Trnava 21:15-21:18, Bratislava hl. st. 21:47
12.8.2019 REX 1721   Bojnice   Bratislava hl. st. 6:36, Leopoldov 7:26 - 7:41, Prievidza 9:28   (Leopoldov - Prievidza)
12.8.2019 REX 1722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza 8:28, Leopoldov 10:19 - 10:33, Bratislava hl. st. 11:24   (Prievidza - Leopoldov)
12.8.2019 REX 1724   Remata   Prievidza 12:28, Leopoldov 14:19 - 14:33, Bratislava hl. st. 15:24   (Prievidza - Leopoldov)
12.8.2019 REX 1760   Poprad   Košice 15:07, Kysak 15:19-15:21, Margecany 15:34-15:37, ... Spišská Nová Ves 16:09-16:12, Smižany 16:15, Poprad-Tatry 16:30
12.8.2019 REX 1765   Poráč   Poprad-Tatry 6:35, Smižany 6:50-6:51, Spišská Nová Ves 6:53-6:54, ... Margecany 7:23-7:25, Kysak 7:39-7:41, Košice 7:53
12.8.2019 Os 3423      Žilina 14:30, Liptovský Hrádok 16:27 - 16:28, Poprad-Tatry 17:16
12.8.2019 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:50, Žilina 21:39
12.8.2019 Os 3453      Vrútky 4:58 Poprad-Tatry 7:13
12.8.2019 Os 3474      Poprad-Tatry 6:27, Liptovský Mikuláš 7:28
12.8.2019 Os 5001      Nové Zámky 4:26, Šurany 4:38 - 4:42, Prievidza 7:55
12.8.2019 Os 7800      Košice 4:12, Kysak 4:28-4:33, Margecany 4:52-4:53, Spišská Nová Ves 5:34-5:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:03
12.8.2019 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:50, Kysak 7:12-7:14, Košice 7:31
12.8.2019 Os 7809      Kraľovany 4:23, Ružomberok 4:44-4:45, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:11, ... Margecany 8:05-8:06, Kysak 8:26-8:27, Košice 8:43
12.8.2019 Os 7822      Košice 15:27, Poprad - Tatry 17:16
12.8.2019 Os 7824      Košice 16:27, Kysak 16:43-16:45, Margecany 17:04-17:05, Spišská Nová Ves 17:46-17:47, Poprad-Tatry 18:15
12.8.2019 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:45, Spišská Nová Ves 18:13-18:16, Margecany 18:59-19:01, Kysak 19:24-19:25, Košice 19:41
12.8.2019 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:47, Spišská Nová Ves 19:14-19:16, Margecany 19:59-20:00, Košice 20:37
12.8.2019 Os 8341      Poprad-Tatry (6:46) - Kežmarok (7:12)
12.8.2019 Os 8347      Poprad-Tatry (17:46) - Kežmarok (18:12)
Strana: 1































89.8

Našli jste chybu?