vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 11.8.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

11.8.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

11.8.2019 ALX 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:45, Praha-Smíchov 17:51-17:53, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha-Smíchov)

ČD

11.8.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
11.8.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
11.8.2019 EC 170   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 16:32, Praha-Holešovice 16:39-16:42, Děčín hl.n. 17:58-18:02, ... Dresden Hbf 18:43-18:46, Dresden-Neustadt 18:50-18:52, Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:41
11.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl.n.)
11.8.2019 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:59, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, Bad Schandau 15:36-15:37, Děčín hl.n. 15:53-15:58, Praha hl.n. 17:26
11.8.2019 347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55
11.8.2019 Ex 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:45, Praha-Smíchov 17:51-17:53, Plzeň hl.n. 18:59-19:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:36-22:37, Freising 22:56-22:57, München Hbf 23:21   (Praha-Smíchov)
11.8.2019 IC 514   Opavan   Opava východ 6:00, Ostrava-Svinov 6:21-6:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Pardubice hl.n. 8:22-8:23, Praha-Libeň 9:11-9:12, Praha hl.n. 9:19
11.8.2019 716   Vltava   České Budějovice 12:03, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12:32-12:34, Tábor 12:56-13:02, ... Praha-Vršovice 14:22-14:23, Praha hl.n. 14:27-14:38, Praha-Holešovice 14:46   (České Budějovice - Praha-Hostivař)
11.8.2019 861   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 5:58, Praha-Libeň 6:04-6:05, Kolín 6:36-6:38, ... Blansko 8:40-8:41, Brno-Židenice 8:58-8:59, Brno hl.n. 9:03   (Česká Třebová - Brno hl.n.)
11.8.2019 Sp 1646   Hostýn   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:28, Veřovice 18:38-18:39, Valašské Meziříčí 18:57-19:05, ... Vyškov na Moravě 20:38-20:41, Brno-Židenice 21:11-21:13, Brno-Královo Pole 21:22   (Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Kojetín )
11.8.2019 Sp 1741      Broumov 5:00, Meziměstí 5:14-5:17, Teplice nad Metují 5:27-5:28, Náchod 5:57-6:04, Václavice 6:12-6:14, Starkoč 6:18
11.8.2019 Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Borohrádek 8:53-8:54, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:00-9:01, ... Náchod 9:38-9:41, Teplice nad Metují 10:11-10:33, Adršpach 10:45
11.8.2019 Sp 1872   Skály   Choceň 14:39, Borohrádek 14:52-14:53, Týniště nad Orlicí 14:59-15:00, ... Náchod 15:38-15:39, Teplice nad Metují 16:14-16:33, Adršpach 16:45
11.8.2019 Sp 1873   Ostaš   Adršpach 11:14, Teplice nad Metují 11:26-11:46, Náchod 12:16-12:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 13:00-13:01, Borohrádek 13:07-13:08, Choceň 13:21
11.8.2019 Sp 1936   Český ráj   Turnov 16:41, Libuň 17:15-17:18, Jičín 17:33-17:36, ... Křinec 18:09-18:11, Praha-Libeň 19:09-19:10, Praha hl.n. 19:16   (Nymburk město)
11.8.2019 Os 3214      Horní Lideč 17:32, Vsetín 17:54-17:55, Valašské Meziříčí 18:13-18:25, Hranice na Moravě 18:56-18:57, Přerov 19:21
11.8.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
11.8.2019 Os 3254      Střelná 16:24, Horní Lideč 16:28
11.8.2019 Os 3335      Olomouc hl.n. 13:55, Přerov 14:16-14:26, Hranice na Moravě 14:52-14:54, Valašské Meziříčí 15:25-15:29, Vsetín 15:48-15:50, Střelná 16:17
11.8.2019 Os 5033      Pardubice hl.n. 6:51, Moravany 7:04-7:04, Choceň 7:24-7:25, Ústí nad Orlicí 7:37-7:38, Česká Třebová 7:50
11.8.2019 Os 5117      Náchod 6:12, Václavice 6:19-6:20, Opočno pod Orlickými horami 6:38-6:39, Týniště nad Orlicí 6:54-6:56, Borohrádek 7:03-7:04, Choceň 7:21

DB

11.8.2019 EC 170   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 16:32, Praha-Holešovice 16:39-16:42, Děčín hl.n. 17:58-18:02, ... Dresden Hbf 18:43-18:46, Dresden-Neustadt 18:50-18:52, Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:41
11.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl.n.)
11.8.2019 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:59, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, Dresden Hbf 15:07-15:10, Bad Schandau 15:36-15:37, Děčín hl.n. 15:53-15:58, Praha hl.n. 17:26

ÖGEG

11.8.2019 1      Ampflwang Museum 09.00, Timelkam Energie AG 09.30
11.8.2019 2      Timelkam Energie AG 10.00, Ampflwang Museum 10.30
11.8.2019 3      Ampflwang Museum 12.45, Timelkam Energie AG 13.15
11.8.2019 4      Timelkam Energie AG 14.00, Ampflwang Museum 14.30
11.8.2019 5      Ampflwang Museum 16.30, Timelkam Energie AG 17.00
11.8.2019 6      Timelkam Energie AG 17.30, Ampflwang Museum 18.00

ÖBB

11.8.2019 REX/IC 725   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 15.40, Bad Aussee 16.15-16.16, Steeg-Gosau 16.38-16.39, ... Attnang-Puchheim 17.47-17.54, Linz Hbf 18.20-18.22, Wien Hbf 19.46
11.8.2019 REX 1785      Passau Hbf 16.48, Schärding 17.00-17.02, Neumarkt-Kallham 17.27-17.28, Wels Hbf 17.51-17.53, Linz Hbf 18.10
11.8.2019 3232      Wels Hbf 15.01, Eferding 15.26-15.36, Aschach an der Donau 15.48
11.8.2019 3237      Aschach an der Donau 17.02, Eferding 17.15-17.16, Wels Hbf 17.42   (Breitwiesen)
11.8.2019 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15   (Bad Aussee)
11.8.2019 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40   (Kainisch)
11.8.2019 SB/R/SB 5072      Linz Hbf 14.02, Wels Hbf 14.24-14.25, Attnang-Puchheim 14.55-14.56, Salzburg Hbf 16.22-16.23, Freilassing 16.34

RhB

11.8.2019 EXT 2723   Erlebniszug Rheinschlucht   Landquart 7:58, Chur 8:16-8:20, Reichnau-Tamins 8:31-8:34, ... Valendas-Sagogn 8:57-8:59, Castrisch 9:05, Ilanz 9:08   (Landquart)

START

11.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl.n.)

ZSSK

11.8.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
11.8.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
11.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl.n.)
11.8.2019 347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55
11.8.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice)
11.8.2019 REX 1904   Starina   Humenné 7:28, Brekov 7:33-7:34, Strážske 7:37-7:38, ... Čeľovce 8:20-8:21, Košice predmestie 8:54-8:55, Košice 8:59   (Humenné - Michalovce)
11.8.2019 REX 1904   Starina   Humenné 7:28, Brekov 7:33-7:34, Strážske 7:37-7:38, ... Čeľovce 8:20-8:21, Košice predmestie 8:54-8:55, Košice 8:59   (Michalovce - Trebišov)
11.8.2019 REX 1904   Starina   Humenné 7:28, Brekov 7:33-7:34, Strážske 7:37-7:38, ... Čeľovce 8:20-8:21, Košice predmestie 8:54-8:55, Košice 8:59   (Trebišov - Košice)
11.8.2019 Os 6619      Lučenec (12:40) - Poltár (13:13 - 13:16) - Utekáč (14:02)   (Lučenec)
11.8.2019 Os 6718      Jesenské (12:44) - Tisovec (13:58)
11.8.2019 Os 9005      Michaľany (6:07) - Humenné (7:21)   (Michalovce - Humenné)
Strana: 1































79.33

Našli jste chybu?