vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 10.8.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.8.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

10.8.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Břeclav)
10.8.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
10.8.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.8.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava-Svinov)
10.8.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Hranice na Moravě)
10.8.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33
10.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
10.8.2019 SC 242   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 6:58, Kysak 7:09-7:10, Poprad-Tatry 8:03-8:04, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:22-13:23, Praha-Libeň 14:11-14:12, Praha hl.n. 14:19
10.8.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Břeclav)
10.8.2019 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:32, Praha-Holešovice 13:39-13:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:42-14:48, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:05-17:06, Cheb 17:30   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Cheb)
10.8.2019 Sp 1684   Cyklo Brdy   Praha hl.n. 8:37, Praha-Smíchov 8:43-8:45, Beroun 9:15-9:16, ... Příbram 10:00-10:08, Březnice 10:29-10:39, Blatná 11:10
10.8.2019 Sp 1685   Cyklo Brdy   Blatná 16:31, Březnice 17:00-17:03, Příbram 17:27-17:30, ... Beroun 18:14-18:15, Praha-Smíchov 18:44-18:55, Praha hl.n. 19:02
10.8.2019 Sp 1723   Santon   Brno-Židenice 9:32, Kyjov 10:31-10:32, Bzenec 10:48-10:49, Veselí nad Moravou 10:58-11:02, Uherské Hradiště 11:20-11:21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:27
10.8.2019 Sp 1756      Starkoč 14:41, Václavice 14:45-14:47, Náchod 14:54-15:00, Teplice nad Metují 15:29-15:33, Meziměstí 15:42-15:45, Broumov 15:58
10.8.2019 Os 2206      Payerbach-Reichenau 5:27, Wien Meidling 6:43-6:45, Retz 8:12-8:15, Unterretzbach 8:19-8:20, Znojmo 8:34   (Payerbach-Reichenau - Znojmo)
10.8.2019 Os 2315      Břeclav 6:27, Bernhardsthal 6:33-6:33, Hohenau 6:42-6:42, Wiener Neustadt 8:49   (Wien Meidling)
10.8.2019 Os 4509      Znojmo 9:00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 9:26-9:30, Mikulov na Moravě 9:51-9:52, Břeclav 10:16   (Znojmo - Břeclav)
10.8.2019 Os 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:52, Dresden Hbf 10:21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)
10.8.2019 Os 5275   Letní kometa   Dresden Hbf 17:35, Bad Schandau 18:02-18:04, Děčín hl.n. 18:20-18:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:38   (Dresden Hbf - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
10.8.2019 Os 5504      Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:04, Hněvčeves 8:27-8:29, Ostroměř 8:53-9:02, Jičín 9:24-9:33, Libuň 9:47-9:48, Turnov 10:25
10.8.2019 Os 6240      Pardubice hl.n. 13:33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:57
10.8.2019 Os 24522      Břeclav 11:10, Lednice 11:40   (Břeclav - Lednice)

DB

10.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
10.8.2019 RE 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:52, Dresden Hbf 10:21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)
10.8.2019 RE 5275   Letní kometa   Dresden Hbf 17:35, Bad Schandau 18:02-18:04, Děčín hl.n. 18:20-18:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:38   (Dresden Hbf - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)

GySEV

10.8.2019 Sz 2807      Bratislava-Petržalka 16:49, Rajka 17:07-17:09, Hegyeshalom 17:22   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Rusovce)

MBM

10.8.2019 Sp 11010      Ostrava střed 8.01, Ostrava-Svinov 8.19-8.22, Opava východ 8.50-8.59, Krnov 9.30-9.39, Bruntál 10.01-10.04, Malá Morávka 10.30

ÖBB

10.8.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Břeclav)
10.8.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
10.8.2019 RJ 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:25 - Wien Meidling 06:30-06:32 - Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15 - ... - Udine 12:16-12:18 - Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05   (Wien Hbf.)
10.8.2019 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.14   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)
10.8.2019 RJ 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45 - Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 12:58-13:00 - Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12 - Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Klagenfurt - Salzburg)
10.8.2019 2206      Payerbach-Reichenau 5:27, Wien Meidling 6:43-6:45, Retz 8:12-8:15, Unterretzbach 8:19-8:20, Znojmo 8:34   (Payerbach-Reichenau - Znojmo)
10.8.2019 2315      Břeclav 6:27, Bernhardsthal 6:33-6:33, Hohenau 6:42-6:42, Wiener Neustadt 8:49   (Wien Meidling)
10.8.2019 REX 6383      Linz Hbf 16.38, Grein-Bad Kreuzen 17.44-17.45, St.Nikola-Struden 17.54   (St. Valentin)

PKPIC

10.8.2019 EIC 14002/14003/103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Katowice 9.16-9.21, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Warszawa Wschodnia - Zebrzydowice)
10.8.2019 IC 43000/43001/115   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10.24, Bohumín 13.57-14.33, Zebrzydowice 14.53-14.55, Kraków Gł. 17.24   (Zebrzydowice - Kraków Gł.)

START

10.8.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava-Svinov)
10.8.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Hranice na Moravě)
10.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
10.8.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Břeclav)
10.8.2019 Sz 3546   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 17:27 - Kelenföld 17:41-17:50 - Székesfehérvár 18:40
10.8.2019 Sz 3547   G43   Székesfehérvár 9:18 - Kelenföld 10:07-10:16 - Kőbánya-Kispest 10:31

10.8.2019 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.14   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)

TN

10.8.2019 EC 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:25 - Wien Meidling 06:30-06:32 - Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15 - ... - Udine 12:16-12:18 - Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05   (Wien Hbf.)

ZSSK

10.8.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.8.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Ostrava-Svinov)
10.8.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Hranice na Moravě)
10.8.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33
10.8.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
10.8.2019 SC 242   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 6:58, Kysak 7:09-7:10, Poprad-Tatry 8:03-8:04, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:22-13:23, Praha-Libeň 14:11-14:12, Praha hl.n. 14:19
10.8.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Břeclav)
10.8.2019 604   Dargov   Košice 8:07, Kysak 8:19-8:21, Poprad-Tatry 9:21-9:23, Žilina 11:16-11:20, Trnava 13:15-13:18, Bratislava hl. st. 13:47
10.8.2019 Os 2807      Bratislava-Petržalka 16:49, Rajka 17:07-17:09, Hegyeshalom 17:22   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Rusovce)
10.8.2019 Os 3002      Leopoldov (4:39) - Bratislava hl. st. (5:42)
10.8.2019 Os 3005      Bratislava hl. st. (6:18) - Leopoldov (7:21)
10.8.2019 Os 3020      Leopoldov (13:39) - Bratislava hl. st. (14:42)
10.8.2019 Os 3040      Pezinok (5:40) - Bratislava hl. st. (6:00 - 6:16) - Kúty (7:20)
10.8.2019 Os 5722      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:48
10.8.2019 Os 6123      Hronská Dúbrava 15:22, Kozelník 15:34, Banská Belá 15:44, Banský Studenec 15:48, Banská Štiavnica 15:52
10.8.2019 OsOs 31018      Košice 7:55, Červená skala 10:28
10.8.2019 OsOs 31019      Červená skala 15:43, Košice 18:46
Strana: 1































94.08

Našli jste chybu?