vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 18.7.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

18.7.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

18.7.2019 ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13:45, Praha-Smíchov 13:51-13:53, Plzeň hl.n. 14:59-15:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 18:31-18:32, Freising 18:51-18:52, München Hbf 19:18   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)

ČD

18.7.2019 RJ 74   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 08:26 - Bruck an der Mur 09:01-09:03 - Mürzzuschlag 09:32-09:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 12:35-12:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 14:12-14:14 - Praha hl. n. 15:07   (Mürzzuschlag)
18.7.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
18.7.2019 Ex 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13:45, Praha-Smíchov 13:51-13:53, Plzeň hl.n. 14:59-15:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 18:31-18:32, Freising 18:51-18:52, München Hbf 19:18   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
18.7.2019 921   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 6:06, Praha-Libeň 6:12-6:13, Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55, ... Starkoč 8:39-8:40, Trutnov střed 9:15-9:16, Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
18.7.2019 923   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 8:06, Praha-Libeň 8:12-8:13, Poříčany 8:34-8:37, ... Starkoč 10:39-10:40, Trutnov střed 11:15-11:16, Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n.)
18.7.2019 950   Hradečan   Meziměstí 4:26, Teplice nad Metují 4:34-4:34, Náchod 5:01-5:02, ... Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:41-7:42, Praha hl.n. 7:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
18.7.2019 Os/Sp 1843      Jaroměř 9:03, Smiřice 9:10-9:13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:25-9:37, Pardubice hl.n. 9:53   (Pardubice hl.n.)
18.7.2019 Os 2770      Trenčín 12:53, Trenč.Bohuslavice 13:12-13:13, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:20-13:26, ... Brestovec 14:19-14:20, Vrbovce 14:28-14:29, Velká nad Veličkou 14:36
18.7.2019 Os 3201      Hranice na Moravě 5:30, Valašské Meziříčí 6:00-6:01, Vsetín 6:19-6:21, Střelná 6:46
18.7.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
18.7.2019 Os 3204      Střelná 6:51, Vsetín 7:18-7:20, Valašské Meziříčí 7:38-7:39, Hranice na Moravě 8:10-8:22, Přerov 8:47
18.7.2019 Os 3222      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:09, Hranice na Moravě 4:40-4:48, Přerov 5:13-5:28, Olomouc hl.n. 5:53
18.7.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
18.7.2019 Os 3228      Vsetín 13:02, Valašské Meziříčí 13:21-13:26, Hranice na Moravě 13:58-14:04, Přerov 14:29-14:40, Olomouc hl.n. 15:01
18.7.2019 Os 3229      Přerov 10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:51-10:52, Valašské Meziříčí 11:22-11:24, Vsetín 11:43
18.7.2019 Os 9545      Všetaty 7:42, Neratovice 7:49-8:09, Praha-Vysočany 8:45-8:47, Praha hl.n. 8:53-8:57, Praha-Vršovice 9:01   (Praha-Masarykovo nádr.)
18.7.2019 Os 9933   S7   Řevnice 8:56, Praha-Smíchov 9:24-9:26, Praha hl.n. 9:33   (Praha-Smíchov)

DB

18.7.2019 ICE 26      Wien Hbf 11.15, Linz Hbf 12.34-12.36, Passau Hbf 13.31-13.34, ... Köln Hbf 20.05-20.10, Dortmund Hbf 21.22-21.25, Hamburg Hbf 00.14   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 ICE 27      Dortmund Hbf 08.36, Köln Hbf 09.50-09.53, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12.13-12.21, ... Passau Hbf 16.26-16.29, Linz Hbf 17.24-17.26, Wien Hbf 18.45   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 ICE 90      Wien Hbf 13.15, Linz Hbf 14.34-14.36, Passau Hbf 15.31-15.37, Nürnberg Hbf 17.29-17.32, Hamburg Hbf 21.54-21.58, Hamburg-Altona 22.12   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 ICE 93   Berolina   Berlin Hbf 10.05, Erfurt Hbf 11.52-11.54, Nürnberg Hbf 13.24-13.32, Passau Hbf 15.25-15.29, Linz Hbf 16.24-16.26, Wien Hbf 17.45   (Schärding)

KW

18.7.2019 Os 77496      Wągrowiec 6:47 - Poznań Główny 8:02/06 - Grodzisk Wielkopolski 9:05/06 - Wolsztyn 9:36
18.7.2019 Os 77547      Swarzędz 9:19 - Poznań Główny 9:33/37 - Jarocin 10:32 - Krotoszyn 11:12

ÖBB

18.7.2019 ICE 26      Wien Hbf 11.15, Linz Hbf 12.34-12.36, Passau Hbf 13.31-13.34, ... Köln Hbf 20.05-20.10, Dortmund Hbf 21.22-21.25, Hamburg Hbf 00.14   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 ICE 27      Dortmund Hbf 08.36, Köln Hbf 09.50-09.53, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12.13-12.21, ... Passau Hbf 16.26-16.29, Linz Hbf 17.24-17.26, Wien Hbf 18.45   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 RJ 74   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 08:26 - Bruck an der Mur 09:01-09:03 - Mürzzuschlag 09:32-09:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 12:35-12:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 14:12-14:14 - Praha hl. n. 15:07   (Mürzzuschlag)
18.7.2019 ICE 90      Wien Hbf 13.15, Linz Hbf 14.34-14.36, Passau Hbf 15.31-15.37, Nürnberg Hbf 17.29-17.32, Hamburg Hbf 21.54-21.58, Hamburg-Altona 22.12   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 ICE 93   Berolina   Berlin Hbf 10.05, Erfurt Hbf 11.52-11.54, Nürnberg Hbf 13.24-13.32, Passau Hbf 15.25-15.29, Linz Hbf 16.24-16.26, Wien Hbf 17.45   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 RJ 534      Lienz 07:53 - Oberdrauburg 08:04-08:06 - Spittal-Millstättersee 08:42-08:46 - ... - Leoben Hbf 11:32-11:34 - Bruck an der Mur 11:44-11:46 - Wien Hbf 13:35   (Lienz - Wien Hbf)
18.7.2019 RJ 559      Flughafen Wien 09:33 - Wien Hbf 09:48-09:58 - Wien Meidling 10:03-10:05 - Mürzzuschlag 11:28-11:30 - Bruck an der Mur 11:56-11:58 - Graz Hbf 12:33
18.7.2019 RJ 662   Achensee   Flughafen Wien 07:33 - Wien Hbf 07:48-07:55 - Linz Hbf 09:30-09:32 - ... - Bludenz 14:29-14:31 - Feldkirch 14:42-14:47 - Bregenz 15:17   (Wien Hbf - Bregenz)
18.7.2019 IC 894      Salzburg Hbf 06.12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07.09-07.11, Villach Hbf 08.43-08.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 09.13   (Salzburg Hbf - Klagenfurt Hbf)
18.7.2019 REX 1734      Lienz 05:24 - Spittal-Millstättersee 06:27-06:30 - Villach Hbf 06:56-06:59 - Velden am Wörthersee 07:10-07:11 - Klagenfurt Hbf 07:28   (Lienz - Klagenfurt Hbf)
18.7.2019 3461      Attnang-Puchheim 05.43, Ried im Innkreis 06.23-06.24, Schärding 06.59   (Hart im Innkreis)
18.7.2019 3463      Attnang-Puchheim 06.24, Ried im Innkreis 07.03-07.10, Schärding 07.49   (Bad Ried)
18.7.2019 3464      Schärding 06.28, Ried im Innkreis 07.07-07.10, Attnang-Puchheim 07.48   (Hart im Innkreis)
18.7.2019 REX 5914   Radtramper Donau   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06.55, Tulln 07.37-07.45, St. Pölten Hbf 08.50-08.53, Linz Hbf 10.20-10.23, Wels Hbf 10.36-10.51, Passau Hbf 11.54   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 R/REX 5919      Passau Hbf 11.37, Schärding 11.49-11.50, Neumarkt-Kallham 12.23-12.24, Wels Hbf 12.51-12.53, Linz Hbf 13.10   (Schärding)
18.7.2019 REX 5927   Radtramper Donau   Passau Hbf 17.44, Wels Hbf 19.01-19.04, Linz Hbf 19.20-19.25, St. Pölten Hbf 21.07-21.18, Tulln 21.56-22.01, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 22.32   (Schärding)

PKPIC

18.7.2019 IC 43111/43110   Oscypek   Katowice 08:46 - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Żywiec -Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka (12:28/12:42) - Zakopane 13:31   (Wadowice)

START

18.7.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
18.7.2019 Sz 2310   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 0:52, Vác 1:33-1:34, Szob 2:05   (Dunakeszi)

ZSSK

18.7.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
18.7.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
18.7.2019 IC 524      Košice 17:12, Kysak 17:24-17:25, Poprad-Tatry 18:19-18:20, Žilina 20:07-20:09, Trnava 21:36-21:37, Bratislava hl. st. 20:00
18.7.2019 613   Termix Nika   Bratislava hl. st. 18:13, Trnava 18:41-18:44, Žilina 20:40-20:44, Poprad-Tatry 22:38-22:40, Kysak 23:39-23:41, Košice 23:53
18.7.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice - Tornaľa)
18.7.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Lenartovce - Zvolen os. st.)
18.7.2019 931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os.st. 9:13, Lučenec 9:58-10:02, Fiľakovo 10:13-10:15, Plešivec 11:23-11:25, Rožňava 11:37-11:39, Košice 12:37   (Zvolen os. st. - Lenartovce)
18.7.2019 931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os.st. 9:13, Lučenec 9:58-10:02, Fiľakovo 10:13-10:15, Plešivec 11:23-11:25, Rožňava 11:37-11:39, Košice 12:37   (Tornaľa - Košice)
18.7.2019 REX 1733   Javorník   Bratislava hl. st. 13:36, Trenčín 15:13
18.7.2019 REX 1740      Trenčín 15:35, Bratislava hl. st. 17:24
18.7.2019 REX 1760   Poprad   Košice 15:07, Kysak 15:19-15:21, Margecany 15:34-15:37, ... Spišská Nová Ves 16:09-16:12, Smižany 16:15, Poprad-Tatry 16:30
18.7.2019 REX 1762   Lomnica   Košice 17:18, Kysak 17:30-17:32, Margecany 17:45-17:48, ... Spišská Nová Ves 18:20-18:22, Smižany 18:25-18:26, Poprad-Tatry 18:41
18.7.2019 REX 1903   Kremenec   Košice 13:01, Košice predmestie 13:04-13:05, Čeľovce 13:41-13:42, ... Strážske 14:22-14:23, Brekov 14:28, Humenné 14:33
18.7.2019 REX 1905   Starina   Košice 15:01, Košice predmestie 15:04-15:05, Čeľovce 15:41-15:42, ... Strážske 16:22-16:23, Brekov 16:28, Humenné 16:33
18.7.2019 REX 1906   Vihorlat   Humenné 9:28, Brekov 9:33-9:34, Strážske 9:37-9:38, ... Čeľovce 10:20-10:21, Košice predmestie 10:54-10:55, Košice 10:59
18.7.2019 REX 1907   Vihorlat   Košice 15:37, Košice predmestie 15:40-15:43, Čeľovce 16:19-16:22, ... Strážske 17:02-17:03, Brekov 17:08, Humenné 17:13
18.7.2019 REX 1914   Poloniny   Humenné 17:28, Brekov 17:33-17:34, Strážske 17:37-17:38, ... Čeľovce 18:20-18:21, Košice predmestie 18:54-18:55, Košice 18:59
18.7.2019 Os 2770      Trenčín 12:53, Trenč.Bohuslavice 13:12-13:13, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:20-13:26, ... Brestovec 14:19-14:20, Vrbovce 14:28-14:29, Velká nad Veličkou 14:36
18.7.2019 Os 3109      Myjava 7:48, Trenčín 9:07
18.7.2019 Os 3110      Trenčín 8:41, Vrbovce 10:28
18.7.2019 Os 3113      Vrbovce 9:32, Myjava 9:45, Trenčín 11:07
18.7.2019 Os 3114      Trenčín 10:55, Myjava 12:15
18.7.2019 Os 3119      Myjava 12:28, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:14 - 13:40, Trenčín 14:07
18.7.2019 Os 3121      Myjava 13:45, Trenčín 15:07
18.7.2019 Os 3181      Vrbovce 11:32, Myjava 11:45, Trenčín 13:20
18.7.2019 Os 3306      Žilina (6:33) - Trenčín-Zlatovce (8:23)
18.7.2019 Os 3313      Trenčín-Zlatovce (9:36) - Žilina (11:17)
18.7.2019 Os 3318      Žilina (12:41) - Trenčín-Zlatovce (14:23)
18.7.2019 Os 3320      Žilina (13:41) - Trenčín-Zlatovce (15:23)
18.7.2019 Os 3323      Trenčín-Zlatovce (14:36) - Žilina (16:16)
18.7.2019 Os 3325      Trenčín-Zlatovce (15:36) - Žilina (17:17)
18.7.2019 Os 5224      Zvolen os. st. 13:50, Levice 15:25 - 15:33, Nové Zámky 17:08
18.7.2019 Os 5320      Trenčianska Teplá 13:25, Trenčín 13:36 - 13:50, Chynorany 14:56
18.7.2019 Os 5324      Trenčín 15:37, Chynorany 16:40
18.7.2019 Os 5420      Trenčianska Teplá (13:52) - Horné Srnie (14:02)
18.7.2019 Os 5421      Horné Srnie (14:06) - Trenčianska Teplá (14:16)
18.7.2019 Os 7540      Zvolen os.st. (4:25) - Horná Štubňa (5:40 - 5:53) - Vrútky (6:41)
18.7.2019 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:45, Spišská Nová Ves 18:13-18:16, Margecany 18:59-19:01, Kysak 19:24-19:25, Košice 19:41
18.7.2019 Os 8518      Košice 13:35, Kysak 13:51-13:52, Prešov 14:15-14:19, Lipany 14:56
18.7.2019 Os 8530      Košice 19:36, Kysak 19:52-19:53, Prešov 20:15-20:19, Lipany 20:56
18.7.2019 Os 9301      Bánovce nad Ondavou 4:15, Hatalov 4:22-4:23, Budkovce 4:31-4:33, Vojany 4:44-4:46, Veľké Kapušany 5:00
18.7.2019 Os 9302      Veľké Kapušany 5:10, Vojany 5:25-5:27, Budkovce 5:38-5:40, Hatalov 5:48-5:49, Bánovce nad Ondavou 5:56
18.7.2019 Os 9305      Bánovce nad Ondavou 6:15, Hatalov 6:22-6:23, Budkovce 6:31-6:33, Vojany 6:44-6:46, Veľké Kapušany 7:00
18.7.2019 Os 9306      Veľké Kapušany 7:10, Vojany 7:25-7:27, Budkovce 7:38-7:40, Hatalov 7:48-7:49, Bánovce nad Ondavou 7:56
18.7.2019 Os 9321      Bánovce nad Ondavou 14:15, Hatalov 14:22-14:23, Budkovce 14:31-14:33, Vojany 14:44-14:46, Veľké Kapušany 15:00
18.7.2019 Os 9322      Veľké Kapušany 15:10, Vojany 15:25-15:27, Budkovce 15:38-15:40, Hatalov 15:48-15:49, Bánovce nad Ondavou 15:56
18.7.2019 Os 9325      Bánovce nad Ondavou 16:15, Hatalov 16:22-16:23, Budkovce 16:31-16:33, Vojany 16:44-16:46, Veľké Kapušany 17:00
18.7.2019 Os 9326      Veľké Kapušany 17:10, Vojany 17:25-17:27, Budkovce 17:38-17:40, Hatalov 17:48-17:49, Bánovce nad Ondavou 17:56
Strana: 1































67.89

Našli jste chybu?