vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 15.7.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

15.7.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

15.7.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
15.7.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Budapest - Bohumín)
15.7.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
15.7.2019 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Olomouc hl.n - Praha hl.n)
15.7.2019 EC 259   Porta Bohemica   Leipzig Hbf 5:54, Riesa 6:30-6:32, Dresden-Neustadt 7:00-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:36-7:37, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:58, Praha hl.n. 9:26   (Leipzig Hbf - Praha hl.n)
15.7.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
15.7.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20
15.7.2019 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9:40, Štúrovo 10:40-10:43, Bratislava hl.st. 12:03-12:10, ... Břeclav 13:01-13:07, Brno dolní n. 13:35-13:37, Praha hl.n. 16:07
15.7.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
15.7.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Poprad)
15.7.2019 663   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:30-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:51-8:52, ... Okříšky 13:06-13:07, Třebíč 13:20-13:24, Brno hl.n. 14:30   (Jihlava - Brno hl.n.)
15.7.2019 913   Bouzov   Brno-Královo Pole 15:14, Brno-Židenice 15:22-15:25, Blažovice 15:37-15:38, ... Olomouc hl.n. 16:52-16:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:26, Šumperk 17:41   (Brno-Kralovo Pole - Zábřeh na Moravě)
15.7.2019 927   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 12:06, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Poříčany 12:34-12:37, ... Starkoč 14:39-14:40, Trutnov střed 15:15-15:16, Trutnov hl.n. 15:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
15.7.2019 928   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 10:42, Trutnov střed 10:46-10:47, Starkoč 11:20-11:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:02, Praha-Libeň 13:41-13:42, Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
15.7.2019 929   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 14:06, Praha-Libeň 14:12-14:13, Poříčany 14:34-14:37, ... Starkoč 16:39-16:40, Trutnov střed 17:15-17:16, Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
15.7.2019 944   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28, Poděbrady 15:52-15:54, Nymburk hl.n. 16:00-16:02, Praha-Libeň 16:41-16:42, Praha hl.n. 16:49   (Praha hl.n.)
15.7.2019 949   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 17:06, Praha-Libeň 17:12-17:13, Poříčany 17:34-17:37, ... Náchod 19:58-20:00, Teplice nad Metují 20:27-20:29, Meziměstí 20:38   (Nymburk hl.n.)
15.7.2019 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:50, Praha hl.n. 9:57-10:03, Praha-Libeň 10:09-10:10, ... Křižanov 12:51-12:52, Tišnov 13:12-13:13, Brno-Královo Pole 13:28   (Praha hl.n - Havlíčkův Brod)
15.7.2019 Os 8355      Havlíčkův Brod 12:05, Dobronín 12:23-12:24, Jihlava 12:34-12:38, Kostelec u Jihlavy 12:58-13:02, Horní Cerekev 13:19-13:20, Jihlávka 13:29   (Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava)
15.7.2019 Os 9951   S7   Řevnice 15:56, Praha-Smíchov 16:24-16:26, Praha hl.n. 16:33   (Praha-Radotín)
15.7.2019 Os 19700      Kladno 4:42, Lužná u Rakovníka 5:26-5:28, Rakovník 5:40-5:41, Rakovník západ 5:44   (Rakovník)

CFR

15.7.2019 IR 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25

DB

15.7.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)
15.7.2019 EC 259   Porta Bohemica   Leipzig Hbf 5:54, Riesa 6:30-6:32, Dresden-Neustadt 7:00-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:36-7:37, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:58, Praha hl.n. 9:26   (Leipzig Hbf - Praha hl.n)

GWTR

15.7.2019 1098      Blatno u Jesenice 4:55, Žatec 5:48-5:51, Chomutov 6:14-6:15, Most 6:36

GySEV

15.7.2019 IC 934   Scarbantia   Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Kelenföld 13:23-13:25, Tatabánya 13:56, ... Győr 14:35-14:38, Csorna 14:59, Sopron 15:38

ÖBB

15.7.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)
15.7.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
15.7.2019 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25
15.7.2019 REX 318   Rába   Budapest-Keleti 18.10, Győr 19.35-19.38, Csorna 19.58-19.59, Szombathely 20.49-20.58, Szentgotthárd 21.35-21.47, Graz Hbf. 23.00
15.7.2019 720      Wien Hbf 15.50, St. Pölten Hbf 16.20-16.22, Amstetten 16.46-16.48, Linz Hbf 17.14

PKPIC

15.7.2019 TLK 58106/58107   Stańczyk   Olsztyn Gł. 15:26 - Elblag - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 23:14   (Słupsk)

START

15.7.2019 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40 - Györ 15:00-15:02 - Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32 - ... - München Hbf 20:32-20:44 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:59-23:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:42   (Budapest - Wien)
15.7.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Budapest - Bohumín)
15.7.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
15.7.2019 EC 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25
15.7.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
15.7.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 17:55, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Budapest - Hatvan)
15.7.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 17:55, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hatvan - Košice)
15.7.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
15.7.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20
15.7.2019 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9:40, Štúrovo 10:40-10:43, Bratislava hl.st. 12:03-12:10, ... Břeclav 13:01-13:07, Brno dolní n. 13:35-13:37, Praha hl.n. 16:07
15.7.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
15.7.2019 IC 318   Rába   Budapest-Keleti 18.10, Győr 19.35-19.38, Csorna 19.58-19.59, Szombathely 20.49-20.58, Szentgotthárd 21.35-21.47, Graz Hbf. 23.00
15.7.2019 IC 814   Tenkes   Kelenföld (Etele tér BKK mh.) 13:25, Százhalombatta 13:59-14:10, Sárbogárd 14:51-14:59, ... Dombóvár 15:49-15:53, Szentlőrinc 16:26, Pécs 16:40
15.7.2019 IC 934   Scarbantia   Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Kelenföld 13:23-13:25, Tatabánya 13:56, ... Győr 14:35-14:38, Csorna 14:59, Sopron 15:38
15.7.2019 IC 1658   Vércse   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:37, Cegléd 15:18, ... Püspökladány 16:21, Debrecen 16:52-16:54, Nyíregyháza 17:24
15.7.2019 Sz 6240      Budapest-Nyugati 3.43 - Debrecen 7.16-7.21 - Nyíregyháza 08.03-08.08 - Záhony 09.17
15.7.2019 Sz 7422      Szolnok 09:55, Szajol 10:04, Tiszatenyő 10:10, ... Kétpó 10:19, Csugar 10:24, Mezőtúr 10:29   (Szolnok - Mezőtúr)

ZSSK

15.7.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Budapest - Bohumín)
15.7.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Bohumín - Budapest)
15.7.2019 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Olomouc hl.n - Praha hl.n)
15.7.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
15.7.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 17:55, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Budapest - Hatvan)
15.7.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 17:55, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hatvan - Košice)
15.7.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
15.7.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20
15.7.2019 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9:40, Štúrovo 10:40-10:43, Bratislava hl.st. 12:03-12:10, ... Břeclav 13:01-13:07, Brno dolní n. 13:35-13:37, Praha hl.n. 16:07
15.7.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
15.7.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Poprad)
15.7.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice)
15.7.2019 813   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 12:04, Zvolen osob.st. 14:56 - 15:13, Košice 18:37   (Košice)
15.7.2019 REX 1905   Starina   Košice 15:01, Košice predmestie 15:04-15:05, Čeľovce 15:41-15:42, ... Strážske 16:22-16:23, Brekov 16:28, Humenné 16:33
15.7.2019 REX 1911   Ondava   Košice 19:01, Košice predmestie 19:04-19:05, Čeľovce 19:41-19:42, ... Strážske 20:22-20:23, Brekov 20:28, Humenné 20:33
15.7.2019 REX 1914   Poloniny   Humenné 17:28, Brekov 17:33-17:34, Strážske 17:37-17:38, ... Čeľovce 18:20-18:21, Košice predmestie 18:54-18:55, Košice 18:59
15.7.2019 Os 2016      Bratislava hl. st. 12:16, Kúty 13:20   (Bratislava - Kúty)
15.7.2019 Os 2322      Zohor 14:45, Záhorská Ves 15:05   (Zohor)
15.7.2019 Os 2621      Kúty 13:33, Trnava 15:01   (Kúty)
15.7.2019 Os 2623      Kúty 14:33, Trnava 16:01   (Kúty)
15.7.2019 Os 6076      Zvolen os.st. (9:07) - Šahy (10:47)
15.7.2019 Os 6079      Šahy (8:50) - Zvolen os.st. (10:31)   (Šahy - Zvolen)
15.7.2019 Os 6082      Zvolen os.st. (13:07) - Šahy (14:47)   (Zvolen os.st. - Šahy)
15.7.2019 Os 6085      Šahy (12:50) - Zvolen os.st. (14:31)
15.7.2019 Os 6123      Hronská Dúbrava 15:22, Kozelník 15:34, Banská Belá 15:44, Banský Studenec 15:48, Banská Štiavnica 15:52
15.7.2019 Os 7529      Vrútky (18:19) - Horná Štubňa (19:07)
15.7.2019 Os 7544      Zvolen nákl.st. (14:19) - Zvolen os.st. (14:22 - 14:25) - Horná Štubňa (15:33 - 15:53) - Vrútky (16:41)
15.7.2019 Os 7545      Vrútky (5:19) - Zvolen os.st. (7:19)
15.7.2019 Os 7546      Zvolen os.st. (15:26) - Vrútky (17:41)
15.7.2019 Os 7809      Kraľovany 4:23, Ružomberok 4:44-4:45, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:11, ... Margecany 8:05-8:06, Kysak 8:26-8:27, Košice 8:43   (Košice)
15.7.2019 Os 7810      Košice 9:27, Kysak 9:43-9:45, Margecany 10:04-10:06, Spišská Nová Ves 10:47-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:16
15.7.2019 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:47, Spišská Nová Ves 13:13-13:14, Margecany 13:56-14:06, Košice 14:43
15.7.2019 Os 7822      Košice 15:27, Kysak 15:43-15:45, Margecany 16:04-16:06, Spišská Nová Ves 16:47-16:48, Poprad-Tatry 17:16
15.7.2019 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Poprad-Tatry 21:17, Svit 21:25
15.7.2019 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:47, Spišská Nová Ves 19:14-19:16, Margecany 19:59-20:00, Košice 20:37
15.7.2019 Os 7834      Košice 21:27, Kysak 21:43-21:45, Margecany 22:04-22:06, Spišská Nová Ves 22:47
15.7.2019 Os 8506      Košice 7:36, Kysak 7:52-7:53, Prešov 8:15-8:21, Lipany 8:58
15.7.2019 Os 8508      Košice 8:36, Kysak 8:52-8:57, Prešov 9:19
15.7.2019 Os 8509      Lipany 6:46, Prešov 7:26-7:42, Kysak 8:06-8:15, Košice 8:31
15.7.2019 Os 8514      Kysak 11:53, Prešov 12:15-12:19, Lipany 12:56
15.7.2019 Os 8515      Prešov 10:44, Kysak 11:05
15.7.2019 Os 8521      Lipany 13:03, Prešov 13:40-13:42, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:22
15.7.2019 Os 8524      Košice 16:36, Kysak 16:52-16:53, Prešov 17:15-17:19, Lipany 17:56
15.7.2019 Os 8531      Čirč 17:10, Plaveč 17:17-17:30, Lipany 18:01-18:03, Prešov 18:40-18:42, Kysak 19:06-19:08, Košice 19:24
15.7.2019 Os 8805      Košice 8:06, Košice predmestie 8:08-8:09, Michaľany 9:00-9:01, Slovenské Nové Mesto 9:13-9:14, Pribeník 9:38-9:39, Čierna nad Tisou 9:51   (Košice)
15.7.2019 Os 8806      Čierna nad Tisou 7:01, Pribeník 7:11-7:12, Slovenské Nové Mesto 7:42-7:43, Michaľany 7:53-7:55, Košice predmestie 8:49-8:51, Košice 8:54
15.7.2019 Os 8862      Košice 15:10, Košice predmestie 15:12-15:13, Michaľany 16:02-16:04, ... Pribeník 16:41, Čierna nad Tisou 16:52-17:07, Чоп-Пас. 18:47 (EET)   (Košice)
15.7.2019 Os 9325      Bánovce nad Ondavou 16:15, Hatalov 16:22-16:23, Budkovce 16:31-16:33, Vojany 16:44-16:46, Veľké Kapušany 17:00
15.7.2019 Os 9326      Veľké Kapušany 17:10, Vojany 17:25-17:27, Budkovce 17:38-17:40, Hatalov 17:48-17:49, Bánovce nad Ondavou 17:56

УЗ

15.7.2019 П 8862      Košice 15:10, Košice predmestie 15:12-15:13, Michaľany 16:02-16:04, ... Pribeník 16:41, Čierna nad Tisou 16:52-17:07, Чоп-Пас. 18:47 (EET)   (Košice)
Strana: 1































71.51

Našli jste chybu?