vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 10.7.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.7.2019

Strana: 1

ARR

10.7.2019 AEx 1060   Arriva Express   Nitra 6:36, Hlohovec 7:07-7:15, Leopoldov 7:21-7:24, ... Česká Třebová 11:39-11:42, Pardubice hl.n. 12:19-12:20, Praha hl.n. 13:26

ČD

10.7.2019 Os ČD:6285|KD:69324      Lichkov (15:47) - Wrocław Gł. (18:35)   (Gorzanów - Wrocław Główny)
10.7.2019 EN 445   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23.47, Pardubice hl.n. 0.58-1.00, Olomouc hl.n. 2.16-2.18, ... Žilina 5.38-5.40, Poprad-Tatry 7.39-7.57, Košice 9.08
10.7.2019 Ex 555   Západní expres   Cheb 8:33, Mariánské Lázně 8:52-8:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 9:03-9:05, Plzeň hl.n. 9:54-10:00, Praha-Smíchov 11:08-11:12, Praha hl.n. 11:19
10.7.2019 Os 5005      Kolín 9:40, Přelouč 10:13-10:16, Pardubice hl.n. 10:29-10:43, ... Choceň 11:19-11:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 11:45-11:46, Česká Třebová 11:57
10.7.2019 Os 6280      Międzylesie (8:27) - Ústí nad Orlicí (9:20)
10.7.2019 Os 7283      Kozolupy 18:10, Plzeň hl.n. 18:25-18:28, Nezvěstice 18:47-18:48, Nepomuk 19:07   (Nepomuk)
10.7.2019 Os 18400      Horní Cerekev 5:04, Pelhřimov 5:28-5:33, Obrataň 6:07-6:07, Tábor 6:39   (Tábor)
10.7.2019 Os 18414      Horní Cerekev 16:58, Pelhřimov 17:21-17:23, Obrataň 17:56-17:57, Tábor 18:25   (Tábor)

DB

10.7.2019 IC 149      Amsterdam Centraal 15:00 - Deventer 16:12-16:19 - Bad Bentheim 17:16-17:28 - Hannover Hbf 19:18-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:22 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:34   (Deventer)

HŽPP

10.7.2019 IC 200   Gradec / Balaton   Budapest-Déli 6.35, Székesfehérvár 7.20-7.21, Siófok 7.55-7.57, ... Gyékényes 10.14-10.44, Koprivnica 10.55-11.08, Zagreb Gl.K. 12.38   (Budapest - Gyékényes)

KD

10.7.2019 Os ČD:6285|KD:69324      Lichkov (15:47) - Wrocław Gł. (18:35)   (Gorzanów - Wrocław Główny)
10.7.2019 Os 6280      Międzylesie (8:27) - Ústí nad Orlicí (9:20)
10.7.2019 Os 69361      Wrocław Główny 5:17 - Kłodzko Główne 6:54/55 - Międzylesie 8:14   (Wrocław Główny - Gorzanów)

NS

10.7.2019 IC 149      Amsterdam Centraal 15:00 - Deventer 16:12-16:19 - Bad Bentheim 17:16-17:28 - Hannover Hbf 19:18-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:22 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:34   (Deventer)

ÖBB

10.7.2019 REX 1500      Salzburg Hbf 04:35 - Golling-Abtenau 04:59 - Bischofshofen 05:22-05:23 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 07:47-07:49 - Jenbach 08:08-08:09 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:33   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.7.2019 REX 1511      Wörgl Hbf 09:52 - Kitzbühel 10:24-10:25 - Hochfilzen 10:46-10:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 12:02-12:04 - Golling-Abtenau 12:24-12:25 - Salzburg Hbf 12:51   ((Innsbruck -) Wörgl - Salzburg)
10.7.2019 REX 1516      Salzburg Hbf 13:08 - Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34 - Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13 - Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35 - Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Salzburg - Wörgl)
10.7.2019 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.7.2019 REX 1553      Schwarzach-St.Veit 06:12 - Bischofshofen 06:26-06:28 - Golling-Abtenau 06:49-06:50 - Salzburg Hbf 07:15   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.7.2019 REX 5337      Innsbruck Hbf 08:50 - Jenbach 09:16-09:17 - Wörgl Hbf 09:36   (Innsbruck - Wörgl (- Salzburg))

PKPIC

10.7.2019 IC 43111/43110   Oscypek   Katowice 08:46 - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Żywiec -Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka (12:28/12:42) - Zakopane 13:31   (Wadowice)
10.7.2019 TLK 54170/54171   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 22:23 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 09:05   (Katowice)
10.7.2019 TLK 68104/68105   Pobrzeże   Wrocław Gł. (05:14) - Oleśnica Rataje (05:47-05:48) - Krotoszyn (06:33-06:34) - ... - Koszalin (17:32-17:35) - Ustronie Morskie (18:12-18:14) - Kołobrzeg (18:29)   (Warszawa Wsch.)
10.7.2019 IC 85100/85101   Albatros   Szczecin Gł. 16:57 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. 22:25   (Szczecin Gł. - Gdańsk Gł.)

PREG

10.7.2019 76406/76407      Zielona Góra Główna 11:37 - Głogów 12:27 - Wrocław Główny 14:08/14:13 - Kłodzko Główne 15:40/15:48 - Międzylesie 16:39

START

10.7.2019 Ex 200   Gradec / Balaton   Budapest-Déli 6.35, Székesfehérvár 7.20-7.21, Siófok 7.55-7.57, ... Gyékényes 10.14-10.44, Koprivnica 10.55-11.08, Zagreb Gl.K. 12.38   (Budapest - Gyékényes)
10.7.2019 Ex 870   Balaton   Balatonszentgyörgy 9:00, Keszthely 9:11
10.7.2019 Ex 1865   Balaton   Keszthely 10:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:59-11:02, Fonyód 11:22-11:24, ... Székesfehérvár 12:37, Kelenföld 13:17, Budapest-Déli 13:24
10.7.2019 Sz 7037      Szeged 8:11, Szatymaz 8:30, Kistelek 8:47-8:50, Kiskunfélegyháza 9:22   (Szeged)

ŽFBH

10.7.2019 2102      Zenica 15.31, Maglaj 17.03

ZSSK

10.7.2019 EN 445   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23.47, Pardubice hl.n. 0.58-1.00, Olomouc hl.n. 2.16-2.18, ... Žilina 5.38-5.40, Poprad-Tatry 7.39-7.57, Košice 9.08
Strana: 1































64.05

Našli jste chybu?