vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 12.6.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.6.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

12.6.2019 EC 114   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 10.44, Zebrzydowice 13.06-13.07, Bohumín 13.25-14.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 15.18-15.20, Pardubice hl.n. 16.39-16.41, Praha hl.n. 17.39   (Ostrava hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
12.6.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-9:53, Žilina 10:32   (Praha hl.n. - Valašské Meziříčí)
12.6.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39   (Olomouc hl.n.)
12.6.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Děčín hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
12.6.2019 684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:51, Praha-Holešovice 14:58-15:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:19-15:20, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:14-16:16, Děčín hl.n. 16:31
12.6.2019 689   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 17:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:40-17:42, Lovosice 17:57-17:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:36-18:38, Praha-Holešovice 18:59-19:01, Praha hl.n. 19:10
12.6.2019 867   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 11:58, Praha-Libeň 12:04-12:05, Kolín 12:36-12:38, ... Blansko 14:40-14:41, Brno-Židenice 14:58-14:59, Brno hl.n. 15:03   (Praha-Smíchov)
12.6.2019 921   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 6:06, Praha-Libeň 6:12-6:13, Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55, ... Starkoč 8:39-8:40, Trutnov střed 9:15-9:16, Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.6.2019 923   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 8:06, Praha-Libeň 8:12-8:13, Poříčany 8:34-8:37, ... Starkoč 10:39-10:40, Trutnov střed 11:15-11:16, Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n.)
12.6.2019 950   Hradečan   Meziměstí 4:26, Teplice nad Metují 4:34-4:34, Náchod 5:01-5:02, ... Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:41-7:42, Praha hl.n. 7:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.6.2019 951   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 18:06, Praha-Libeň 18:12-18:13, Poříčany 18:34-18:37, ... Poděbrady 19:01-19:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:27-19:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.6.2019 Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice 5:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5:59-6:00, Uherský Brod 6:04-6:05, ... Bzenec 7:10-7:11, Kyjov 7:27-7:28, Brno-Židenice 8:29   (Bylnice - Veselí nad Moravou)
12.6.2019 Sp 1905   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:27, Praha-Libeň 17:33-17:34, Pečky 17:58-17:59, Kolín 18:10-18:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 18:22   (Kolín)
12.6.2019 Os 3104      Ostrava hl.n. 10:48, Ostrava-Kunčice 11:00-11:02, Frýdek-Místek 11:23-11:27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 11:40-11:44, Veřovice 12:22-12:23, Valašské Meziříčí 12:45
12.6.2019 Os 3129      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 10:09-10:13, Frýdek-Místek 10:26-10:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:50-10:52, Ostrava hl.n. 11:04
12.6.2019 Os 3130      Ostrava hl.n. 9:48, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:00-10:02, Frýdek-Místek 10:23-10:27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 10:40-10:44, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 11:13
12.6.2019 Os 3165      Valašské Meziříčí 9:15, Veřovice 9:36-9:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:48
12.6.2019 Os 3905      Kojetín 7:23, Valašské Meziříčí 9:06-9:26, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 9:46
12.6.2019 Os 3906      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:46, Valašské Meziříčí 9:06-9:15, Hulín 10:16-10:26, Kroměříž 10:34   (Valašské Meziříčí)
12.6.2019 Os 5806      Kolín 6:29, Velký Osek 6:38-6:39, Poděbrady 6:46-6:47, ... Čelákovice 7:32-7:33, Praha-Vysočany 7:53-7:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:01   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.6.2019 Os 5838      Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:45, Kolín 17:55-18:29, Velký Osek 18:38-18:39, ... Čelákovice 19:32-19:33, Praha-Vysočany 19:53-19:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20:01   (Kolín)
12.6.2019 Os 6964      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:32, Děčín hl.n. 16:55
12.6.2019 Os 13116   S5 ODIS   Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 10:42, Ostravice 10:52
12.6.2019 Os 13119   S5 ODIS   Ostravice 11:00, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 11:10
12.6.2019 Os 14305      Újezdec u Luhačovic 6:14, Luhačovice 6:28
12.6.2019 Os 14307      Újezdec u Luhačovic 7:14, Luhačovice 7:28
12.6.2019 Os 14308      Luhačovice 6:44, Újezdec u Luhačovic 6:58
12.6.2019 Os 14310      Luhačovice 9:22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9:36

DB

12.6.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Děčín hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)

PKPIC

12.6.2019 IC 43002/43003/204   Sobieski   (Wien Hbf 8.10), Bohumín 11.29, Zebrzydowice 11.47-11.48, Oświęcim 13.05, Kraków Gł. 14.12   (Oświęcim)

PREG

12.6.2019 34404/34405      Kraków Gł. 10:31, Trzebinia 11:30-11:34, Oświęcim 12:10-12:11, Czechowice-Dz. 12:56   (Oświęcim)

ŽPCG

12.6.2019 6103      Bijelo Polje 09.37, Podgorica 12.02-12.09, Bar 13.11   (Podgorica)
12.6.2019 6159      Podgorica 16.50, Bar 17.48   (Podgorica)

ZSSK

12.6.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-9:53, Žilina 10:32   (Praha hl.n. - Valašské Meziříčí)
12.6.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39   (Olomouc hl.n.)
Strana: 1































74.01

Našli jste chybu?