vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 11.6.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

11.6.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

11.6.2019 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Žilina - Praha hl.n)
11.6.2019 605   Krušnohor   Cheb 6:27, Sokolov 6:50-6:51, Chodov 7:02-7:03, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:09-9:15, Praha-Holešovice 10:15-10:17, Praha hl.n. 10:26   (Cheb - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
11.6.2019 656   Rožmberk   Jihlava 5:25, Kostelec u Jihlavy 5:42-5:42, Horní Cerekev 5:58-5:59, ... Horažďovice předměstí 9:07-9:09, Nepomuk 9:28-9:29, Plzeň hl.n. 9:56   (České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.)
11.6.2019 872   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 6:54, Brno-Židenice 6:57-6:58, Blansko 7:15-7:16, ... Kolín 9:24-9:26, Praha-Libeň 9:57-9:58, Praha hl.n. 10:04   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
11.6.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.6.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
11.6.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.6.2019 Os 4317      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:39, Uherské Hradiště 17:   . . .   18:09-18:15, Újezdec u Luhačovic 18:18-18:19, Bylnice 19:26
11.6.2019 Os 4318      Bylnice 20:55, Újezdec u Luhačovic 21:44-21:46, Uherský Brod 21:50-21:51, ... Veselí nad Moravou 22:40-22:43, Bzenec 22:52-22:52, Kyjov 23:09
11.6.2019 Os 4338      Bojkovice město 11:20, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:39-11:40, Uher   . . .   Hradiště 12:12-12:18, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:24
11.6.2019 Os 4342      Bojkovice město 15:33, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:49-15:50, Uher   . . .   Hradiště 16:17-16:18, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16:23
11.6.2019 Os 4343      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13:36, Uherské Hradiště 13:   . . .   14:10-14:11, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:14-14:16, Bylnice 15:19
11.6.2019 Os 5804      Kolín 5:29, Velký Osek 5:38-5:39, Poděbrady 5:46-5:47, ... Čelákovice 6:32-6:33, Praha-Vysočany 6:53-6:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:01   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.6.2019 Os 6402      Nymburk hl.n. 5:31, Lysá nad Labem 5:48-6:17, Všetaty 6:40-6:42, Mělník 6:51-6:52, Litoměřice město 7:25-7:26, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:51   (Lysá nad Labem)
11.6.2019 Os 8766      Žďár nad Sázavou 16:50, Havlíčkův Brod 17:26
11.6.2019 Os 9516      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (19:47) - Mladá Boleslav (21:20)   (Praha-Vysočany - Mladá Boleslav)
11.6.2019 Os 9600      Praha hl.n. 0:30, Praha-Holešovice 0:38-0:39, Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:08   (Praha hl.n -> Kralupy nad Vltavou)
11.6.2019 Os 14309      Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:14, Luhačovice 10:28
11.6.2019 Os 14310      Luhačovice 9:22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9:36
11.6.2019 Os 14311      Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:14, Luhačovice 12:28
11.6.2019 Os 14312      Luhačovice 11:22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:36

DB

11.6.2019 IC 142      Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:22 - Berlin Hbf 14:34 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:01-16:02 - Bad Bentheim 18:34-18:44 - Deventer 19:41-19:48 - Amsterdam Centraal 21:00   (Wolfsburg Hbf)
11.6.2019 IC 2327      Wolfsburg Hbf 16.21, Hannover Hbf 16.52   (Wolfsburg Hbf)

NS

11.6.2019 IC 142      Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:22 - Berlin Hbf 14:34 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:01-16:02 - Bad Bentheim 18:34-18:44 - Deventer 19:41-19:48 - Amsterdam Centraal 21:00   (Wolfsburg Hbf)

PKPIC

11.6.2019 IC 5700/5701   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:57 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:20   (Gdańsk Główny - Gniezno)
11.6.2019 IC 41010/41011/406   Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Oświęcim 4:46-4:47, Kraków Gł. 6.17-6.22, Warszawa C. 9.14-9.35, Warszawa Wsch. 9.41   (Oświęcim)
11.6.2019 TLK 68104/68105   Pobrzeże   Wrocław Gł. (05:14) - Oleśnica Rataje (05:47-05:48) - Krotoszyn (06:33-06:34) - ... - Koszalin (17:32-17:35) - Ustronie Morskie (18:12-18:14) - Kołobrzeg (18:29)   (Warszawa Wsch.)

SV

11.6.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (UŽICE)
11.6.2019 IC 431   Tara   Topčider 09.00, Užice 12.03-12.08, Vrbnica 15.48-16.12, Bijelo Polje 16.25-16.50, Podgorica 18.49-19.04, Bar 19.56   (Topčider)
11.6.2019 432   Lovćen   Bar 19.00, Podgorica 20.01-20.05, Bijelo Polje 22.04-22.43, Prijepolje Teretna 23.33-00.09, Užice 03.00-03.10, Topčider 06.15   (Podgorica)
11.6.2019 PT 2100      Prijepolje teretna 06.30 - Užice 09.35-09.45 - Beograd Centar 13.20   (Beograd Centar)
11.6.2019 Re 2152      Prijepolje teretna 11.15 - Užice 14.31   (UŽICE)
11.6.2019 PT 2900      Niš 03.00 - Topčider 08.23   (Topčider)
11.6.2019 Re 4843      Požega 13.00 - Kraljevo 14.22   (Požega)

ŽPCG

11.6.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (UŽICE)
11.6.2019 IC 431   Tara   Topčider 09.00, Užice 12.03-12.08, Vrbnica 15.48-16.12, Bijelo Polje 16.25-16.50, Podgorica 18.49-19.04, Bar 19.56   (Topčider)
11.6.2019 432   Lovćen   Bar 19.00, Podgorica 20.01-20.05, Bijelo Polje 22.04-22.43, Prijepolje Teretna 23.33-00.09, Užice 03.00-03.10, Topčider 06.15   (Podgorica)

ZSSK

11.6.2019 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Žilina - Praha hl.n)
11.6.2019 Os 5608      Horná Štubňa 8:17, Sklené pri Handlovej 8:25, Remäta 8:31, ... Jalovec 8:52, Chrenovec 8:57, Prievidza 9:11
11.6.2019 Os 5615      Prievidza 10:41, Chrenovec 10:53 - 11:00, Jalovec 11:04, ... Remäta 11:26, Sklené pri Handlovej 11:33, Horná Štubňa 11:41
11.6.2019 Os 7210      Brezno 14:18, Chvatimech 14:26, Podbrezová 14:30 - 14:35, ... Medzibrod 14:58 - 15:03, Slovenská Ľupča 15:13, Banská Bystrica 15:26
11.6.2019 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa (12:53) - Vrútky (13:41)
11.6.2019 Os 7547      Vrútky (11:19) - Zvolen os.st. (13:19)
11.6.2019 Os 7563      Vrútky (6:50) - Horná Štubňa (7:38)
Strana: 1































73.5

Našli jste chybu?