vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 10.6.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.6.2019

Strana: 1

BDŽ

10.6.2019 MBV 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)

ČD

10.6.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.6.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.6.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
10.6.2019 IC 572   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno dolní nádraží 5:32-5:34, Brno-Židenice 5:39-5:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:09-7:11, Kolín 7:30-7:31, Praha hl.n. 8:07
10.6.2019 Ex 590   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09
10.6.2019 604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:32, Praha-Holešovice 17:39-17:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:42-18:48, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:07-21:08, Cheb 21:32   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Cheb)
10.6.2019 921   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 6:06, Praha-Libeň 6:12-6:13, Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55, ... Starkoč 8:39-8:40, Trutnov střed 9:15-9:16, Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.6.2019 923   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 8:06, Praha-Libeň 8:12-8:13, Poříčany 8:34-8:37, ... Starkoč 10:39-10:40, Trutnov střed 11:15-11:16, Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n.)
10.6.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Zeleneč)
10.6.2019 950   Hradečan   Meziměstí 4:26, Teplice nad Metují 4:34-4:34, Náchod 5:01-5:02, ... Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:41-7:42, Praha hl.n. 7:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.6.2019 1173   Ploučnice   Lovosice 17:09, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:25-17:27, Děčín hl.n. 17:43-17:45, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 18:18-18:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 18:51-18:52, Liberec 19:28
10.6.2019 Sp 1716      Střelná 5:34, Vsetín 6:01-6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:53-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:30
10.6.2019 Sp/Os 1850      Pardubice hl.n. 14:59, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:16-15:33, Smiřice 15:45-15:48, Jaroměř 15:57   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Jaroměř)
10.6.2019 Os 3110      Ostrava hl.n. 16:18, Ostrava-Kunčice 16:30-16:32, Frýdek-Místek 16:53-16:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 17:10-17:14, Veřovice 17:59-18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:22   (Ostrava hl.n.)
10.6.2019 Os 3142      Ostrava hl.n. 16:48, Ostrava-Kunčice 17:00-17:02, Frýdek-Místek 17:23-17:27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 17:40-17:44, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:06   (Ostrava hl.n.)
10.6.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
10.6.2019 Os 3208      Střelná 14:40, Vsetín 15:06-15:10, Valašské Meziříčí 15:28-15:30, Hranice na Moravě 16:01-16:02, Přerov 16:28-16:40, Olomouc hl.n. 17:01
10.6.2019 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:23-5:26, Vsetín 5:46
10.6.2019 Os 3227      Olomouc hl.n. 7:55, Přerov 8:16-8:26, Hranice na Moravě 8:51-8:52, Valašské Meziříčí 9:22-9:24, Vsetín 9:43
10.6.2019 Os 3230      Vsetín 10:00, Valašské Meziříčí 10:19-10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:58
10.6.2019 Os 4201      Břeclav 4:37, Hodonín 4:53-4:55, Rohatec 5:01-5:02, ... Otrokovice 5:45-5:47, Hulín 5:58-6:05, Přerov 6:19
10.6.2019 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:57, Mikulov na Moravě 5:21-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22
10.6.2019 Os 9423      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16:22, Praha-Vysočany 16:29-16:30, Čelákovice 16:50-16:51, Lysá nad Labem 16:59-17:00, Milovice 17:06   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
10.6.2019 Os 9463      Lysá nad Labem 17:07, Nymburk hl.n. 17:25-17:26, Poděbrady 17:34   (Nymburk hl.n.)

HŽPP

10.6.2019 MBV/B/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)

ÖBB

10.6.2019 R/SB 3044      Attnang-Puchheim 05.27, Straßwalchen 06.10-06.11, Salzburg Hbf 06.44   (Attnang-Puchheim)
10.6.2019 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)
10.6.2019 14090   Gondoliere   Villach Hbf 13.04, Klagenfurt Hbf 13.27-13.29, Bruck an der Mur 15.34-15.36, Wien Hbf 17.33   (Villach Hbf)
10.6.2019 14627      Salzburg Hbf 12.08, Linz Hbf 13.14-13.16, Wien Hbf 14.33   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.6.2019 14736      Wien Hbf 08.35, Linz Hbf 09.52-09.55, Salzburg Hbf 11.13   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.6.2019 14888      Wien Hbf 09.35, Linz Hbf 10.52-10.55, Salzburg Hbf 12.13   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.6.2019 14889      Salzburg Hbf 13.02, Vöcklamarkt 13.35-14.00, Attnang-Puchheim 14.13-14.15, Linz Hbf 14.44-14.47, Wien Hbf 16.18   (Salzburg Hbf)

PREG

10.6.2019 50606/50607   Wiślany   Gdynia Główna 9:42 - Sopot 9:51 - Gdańsk Główny 10:04 - Tczew 10:30 - Malbork 10:50 - Elbląg 11:15   (Gdańsk Główny - Elbląg)
10.6.2019 50640/50641      Elbląg 16:57 - Malbork 17:23/17:25 - Tczew 17:44 - Gdańsk Gł. 18:17 - Gdynia Gł. 18:42   (Elbląg - Gdańsk Gł.)

START

10.6.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35

SV

10.6.2019 MBV/B/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)

10.6.2019 MBV/B/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)

TCDD

10.6.2019 MBV/B/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18.30, Kapikule 18.47-19.47, Svilengrad 20.08-20.53, ... Dobova 23.41-00.01, Jesenice 02.58-03.25, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 04.10   (Resnik)

ZSSK

10.6.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.6.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.6.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
10.6.2019 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl. st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:44, Žilina 16:40-16:44, Poprad-Tatry 18:38-18:40, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53
10.6.2019 610   iZlato.sk   Košice 14:07, Kysak 14:19-14:21, Poprad-Tatry 15:21-15:23, Žilina 17:16-17:20, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl. st. 19:47
10.6.2019 613   Termix Nika   Bratislava hl. st. 18:13, Trnava 18:41-18:44, Žilina 20:40-20:44, Poprad-Tatry 22:38-22:40, Kysak 23:39-23:41, Košice 23:53
10.6.2019 RR 709   Polom   Bratislava hl.st. 13:13, Žilina 15:40   (Bratislava hl.)
10.6.2019 RR 710   Čachtice   Žilina 10:20, Bratislava hl.st. 12:47   (Bratislava hl.)
10.6.2019 REX 1753   Choč   Žilina 15:54, Vrútky 16:12-16:14, Kraľovany 16:31-16:33, Ružomberok 16:49
10.6.2019 Os 3422      Košice 11:27, Svit 13:37, Žilina 16:12
10.6.2019 Os 3809      Bratislava-Petržalka (7:23) - Bratislava Nové Mesto (7:36 - 7:39) - Trnava (8:25 - 8:28) - Galanta (8:55)   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Bratislava Nové Mesto)
10.6.2019 Os 4744      Galanta (6:03) - Bratislava Nové Mesto (6:51 - 6:56) - Bratislava-Petržalka (7:09)   (Bratislava Nové Mesto - Bratislava-Petržalka)
10.6.2019 Os 6082      Zvolen os.st. (13:07) - Šahy (14:47)
10.6.2019 Os 7210      Brezno 14:18, Chvatimech 14:26, Podbrezová 14:30 - 14:35, ... Medzibrod 14:58 - 15:03, Slovenská Ľupča 15:13, Banská Bystrica 15:26   (Brezno)
Strana: 1































67.39

Našli jste chybu?