vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 9.6.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

9.6.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

9.6.2019 ALX 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12:43, Freising 13:07-13:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 13:27-13:29, ... Domažlice 15:59-16:01, Plzeň hl.n. 16:49-17:00, Praha hl.n. 18:19   (Praha hl.n.)

ČD

9.6.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha - Hamburg)
9.6.2019 Ex 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12:43, Freising 13:07-13:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 13:27-13:29, ... Domažlice 15:59-16:01, Plzeň hl.n. 16:49-17:00, Praha hl.n. 18:19   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)
9.6.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
9.6.2019 Ex 552   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 19:45, Praha-Smíchov 19:51-19:53, Plzeň hl.n. 20:59   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 609   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:29, Sokolov 10:52-10:53, Chodov 11:04-11:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:09-13:15, Praha-Holešovice 14:15-14:17, Praha hl.n. 14:26   (Chodov - Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:32, Praha-Holešovice 9:39-9:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:42-10:48, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:05-13:06, Cheb 13:30   (Kadaň-Prunéřov)
9.6.2019 613   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:29, Sokolov 14:52-14:53, Chodov 15:04-15:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:09-17:15, Praha-Holešovice 18:15-18:17, Praha hl.n. 18:26   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 762   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Praha-Smíchov 15:21-15:23, Beroun 15:52-15:53, Zdice 16:01-16:02, Rokycany 16:28-16:29, Plzeň hl.n. 16:40   (Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
9.6.2019 871   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 15:46, Praha hl.n. 15:53-15:58, Praha-Libeň 16:04-16:05, ... Blansko 18:40-18:41, Brno-Židenice 18:58-18:59, Brno hl.n. 19:03   (Praha-Smíchov)
9.6.2019 987   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 15:52, Praha hl.n. 15:59-16:03, Praha-Libeň 16:09-16:10, ... Křižanov 18:51-18:52, Tišnov 19:12-19:13, Brno-Královo Pole 19:28   (Praha-Smíchov)
9.6.2019 1242   Otava   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Praha-Smíchov 15:30-15:31, Beroun 16:11-16:12, ... Protivín 18:12-18:13, Číčenice 18:19-18:21, České Budějovice 18:45   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 Ex 1543   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:57-10:01, Tábor 11:17-11:18, ... Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:07-13:09, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Praha-Holešovice - Olbramovice)
9.6.2019 Ex 1543   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:57-10:01, Tábor 11:17-11:18, ... Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:07-13:09, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Chotoviny - Linz)
9.6.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
9.6.2019 Os 3210      Horní Lideč 15:30, Vsetín 15:51-16:00, Valašské Meziříčí 16:18-16:20, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Přerov 17:18
9.6.2019 Os 3234      Vsetín 19:50, Valašské Meziříčí 20:08-20:10, Hranice na Moravě 20:40-20:50, Přerov 21:15
9.6.2019 Os 3237      Přerov 18:26, Hranice na Moravě 18:51-18:52, Valašské Meziříčí 19:22-19:24, Vsetín 19:43
9.6.2019 Os 3248      Bylnice 20:45, Vsetín 21:38-21:40, Valašské Meziříčí 22:00
9.6.2019 Os 3249      Vsetín 20:25, Střelná 20:53
9.6.2019 Os 3256      Střelná 21:01, Horní Lideč 21:05
9.6.2019 Os 9525      Mělník 8:11, Všetaty 8:21-8:23, Neratovice 8:30-8:36, Praha-Vysočany 9:13-9:14, Praha hl.n. 9:20-9:23, Praha-Vršovice 9:27   (Praha-Čakovice)
9.6.2019 Os 24520      Břeclav 9:11, Lednice 9:41
9.6.2019 Os 24521      Lednice 10:20, Břeclav 10:49
9.6.2019 Os 27124      Chodov 11:06, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 11:09-11:11, Loket 11:18   (Chodov)
9.6.2019 Os 27125      Loket 10:39, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 10:47-10:48, Chodov 10:51   (Chodov)

DB

9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha - Hamburg)
9.6.2019 EN/NJ 294      Roma Termini 18.58, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.55, Bologna Centrale 22.52-22.57, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19   (Salzburg Hbf)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)

HŽPP

9.6.2019 821      Zagreb GK 22.56, Ogulin 00.34-00.43, Gospić 02.50-02.51, Knin 04.33-04.35, Split 06.45   (Zagreb GK - Ogulin)

KŽC

9.6.2019 1572   Kokořínský rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.27, Praha hl.n. 8.31-8.35, Neratovice 9.10-9.11, Mělník 9.29-9.47, Mšeno 10.32   (Praha-Čakovice)
9.6.2019 1574   Podtrosecký rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.12, Praha hl.n. 8.16-8.19, Neratovice 8.55-8.57, ... Dolní Bousov 10.33-10.35, Libuň 11.15-11.17, Jičín 11.32   (Praha-Čakovice)
9.6.2019 Os 7750   Pražský motoráček   Praha hl.n. 8.41, Praha-Zličín 9.21   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 Os 7751   Pražský motoráček   Praha-Zličín 9.34, Praha hl.n. 10.24   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 Os 7752   Pražský motoráček   Praha hl.n. 10.41, Praha-Zličín 11.21   (Praha hl.n.)
9.6.2019 Os 7753   Pražský motoráček   Praha-Zličín 11.34, Praha hl.n. 12.24   (Praha-Zličín)
9.6.2019 Os 7759      Praha-Čakovice 7.47, Praha hl.n. 8.13   (Praha hl.n.)

ÖBB

9.6.2019 EN/NJ 294      Roma Termini 18.58, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.55, Bologna Centrale 22.52-22.57, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19   (Salzburg Hbf)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
9.6.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)
9.6.2019 REX 1543   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:57-10:01, Tábor 11:17-11:18, ... Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:07-13:09, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Praha-Holešovice - Olbramovice)
9.6.2019 REX 1543   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:57-10:01, Tábor 11:17-11:18, ... Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:07-13:09, Linz Hbf 14:07   (Chotoviny - Linz)
9.6.2019 R/SB 3044      Attnang-Puchheim 05.27, Straßwalchen 06.10-06.11, Salzburg Hbf 06.44   (Attnang-Puchheim)
9.6.2019 REX 3402      Attnang-Puchheim 04.59, Gmunden 05.15-05.15, Bad Ischl 05.56
9.6.2019 3404      Attnang-Puchheim 06.03, Gmunden 06.18-06.21, Bad Ischl 07.04-07.05, Bad Aussee 07.48-07.49, Stainach-Irdning 08.18   (Attnang-Puchheim)
9.6.2019 REX 3415      Stainach-Irdning 09.40, Bad Aussee 10.15-10.16, Bad Ischl 10.52-10.53, Gmunden 11.30-11.31, Attnang-Puchheim 11.47   (Traunkirchen)
9.6.2019 3418      Attnang-Puchheim 13.11, Gmunden 13.28-13.32, Bad Ischl 14.19-14.20, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 14.51   (Gmunden)
9.6.2019 R/REX 4415      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15.03, Bad Ischl 15.34-15.35, Gmunden 16.22-16.26, Attnang-Puchheim 16.44-16.55, Wels Hbf 17.22-17.23, Linz Hbf 17.40   (Gmunden)

PKPIC

9.6.2019 TLK 18102/18103   Paderewski   Białystok 04:58 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp. 12:55   (Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp.)
9.6.2019 TLK 18112/18113   Staszic   Warszawa Wsch. 12:14 - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - ... - Wałcz - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 20:46   (Piła Gł. - Szczecin Gł.)
9.6.2019 IC 43000/43001/115   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10.24, Bohumín 13.57-14.33, Zebrzydowice 14.53-14.55, Kraków Gł. 17.24   (Zebrzydowice - Kraków Gł.)
9.6.2019 TLK 58110/58111   Bory Tucholskie   Gdynia Gł. 11:53 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Chojnice - Piła Gł. 15:39   (Gorzów Wlkp.)
9.6.2019 TLK 81108/81109   Paderewski   Gorzów Wlkp. 15:37 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - Białystok 23:44   (Gorzów Wlkp. - Zbąszynek)
9.6.2019 TLK 85110/85111   Bory Tucholskie   Piła Gł. 17:30 - Chojnice - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 21:08   (Gorzów Wlkp.)

PREG

9.6.2019 55723      Laskowice Pomorskie 6:30 - Tczew 7:35/7:47 - Gdańsk Główny 8:18 - Gdynia Główna 8:43 - Gdynia Chylonia 8:50   (Gdańsk Główny - Gdynia Główna)
9.6.2019 78567/78568      Zielona Góra Główna 12:13 - Zbąszynek 12:56 - Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:19
9.6.2019 87568/87569      Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:39 - Zbąszynek 15:54/16:11 - Zielona Góra Główna 17:01
9.6.2019 90305      Gdynia Główna 8:59 - Władysławowo 9:50 - Hel 10:26   (Gdynia Główny - Hel)

START

9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha - Hamburg)

TI

9.6.2019 EN 294      Roma Termini 18.58, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.55, Bologna Centrale 22.52-22.57, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19   (Salzburg Hbf)

ZSSK

9.6.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Budapest - Praha)
9.6.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha - Hamburg)
Strana: 1































73.78

Našli jste chybu?