vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 22.5.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

22.5.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

22.5.2019 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50-8:52, Bohumín 8:59-9:00, ... Žilina 10:33-10:55, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Banská Bystrica - Zvolen osobná stanica)
22.5.2019 601   Petr Ginz   Kadaň-Prunéřov 4:53, Chomutov 5:01-5:03, Most 5:21-5:22, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6:07-6:13, Praha-Holešovice 7:15-7:17, Praha hl.n. 7:26   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 606   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:32, Praha-Holešovice 15:39-15:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:42-16:48, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:05-19:06, Cheb 19:30   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
22.5.2019 606   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:32, Praha-Holešovice 15:39-15:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:42-16:48, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:05-19:06, Cheb 19:30   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Cheb)
22.5.2019 614   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 7:32, Praha-Holešovice 7:39-7:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:42-8:48, ... Chodov 10:54-10:55, Sokolov 11:05-11:06, Cheb 11:30   (Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 671   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 4:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4:40-4:42, Lovosice 4:57-4:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:36-5:38, Praha-Holešovice 5:59-6:01, Praha hl.n. 6:10   (Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 673   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 5:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5:40-5:42, Lovosice 5:57-5:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:36-6:38, Praha-Holešovice 6:59-7:01, Praha hl.n. 7:10   (Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 680   Labe   Praha hl.n. 16:51, Praha-Holešovice 16:58-17:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:19-17:20, ... Lovosice 17:57-17:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:14-18:16, Děčín hl.n. 18:31
22.5.2019 681   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 9:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:40-9:42, Lovosice 9:57-9:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 10:36-10:38, Praha-Holešovice 10:59-11:01, Praha hl.n. 11:10
22.5.2019 928   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 10:42, Trutnov střed 10:46-10:47, Starkoč 11:20-11:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:02, Praha-Libeň 13:41-13:42, Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 929   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 14:06, Praha-Libeň 14:12-14:13, Poříčany 14:34-14:37, ... Starkoč 16:39-16:40, Trutnov střed 17:15-17:16, Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
22.5.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
22.5.2019 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:41-14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49   (Čelákovice)
22.5.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
22.5.2019 Sp 1992      Nymburk hl.n. 6:04, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:32-6:35, Bakov nad Jizerou 6:45-6:45, ... Rybniště 8:22-8:23, Krásná Lípa 8:28-8:29, Rumburk 8:35   (Nymburk hl.n.)
22.5.2019 Os 6813      Kadaň-Prunéřov 18:29, Chomutov 18:38-18:39, Most 18:57-19:01, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 19:54-19:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:57-19:58, Děčín hl.n. 20:24
22.5.2019 Os 9627      Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:12, Praha-Holešovice 11:41-11:43, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11:51   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)

GKB

22.5.2019 RGJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, ... Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Simmering 17:15-17:17, Wien Hbf 17:22   (Praha hl.n.)

GWTR

22.5.2019 1099      Most 19:09, Chomutov 19:29-19:30, Žatec 19:50-19:53, Blatno u Jesenice 20:46

ÖBB

22.5.2019 REX 1663      St. Pölten Hbf 20.05, Wien Westbahnhof 21.06

PREG

22.5.2019 75314/75315      Poznań Główny 17:51 - Gniezno 18:36 - Mogilno 18:58 - Inowrocław 19:23 - Bydgoszcz Główna 20:01   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)

RJ

22.5.2019 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, ... Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Simmering 17:15-17:17, Wien Hbf 17:22   (Praha hl.n.)

START

22.5.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30

ZSSK

22.5.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
22.5.2019 343   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 8:44, Ostrava hl.n. 8:50-8:52, Bohumín 8:59-9:00, ... Žilina 10:33-10:55, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:31, Zvolen os. st. 12:55   (Banská Bystrica - Zvolen osobná stanica)
22.5.2019 603   PSS Lišiak   Bratislava hl. st. 8:13, Trnava 8:41-8:44, Žilina 10:40-10:44, Poprad-Tatry 12:38-12:40, Kysak 13:39-13:41, Košice 13:53
22.5.2019 612   Albapura   Košice 16:07, Kysak 16:19-16:21, Poprad-Tatry 17:21-17:23, Žilina 19:16-19:20, Trnava 21:15-21:18, Bratislava hl. st. 21:47   (Poprad Tatry - Liptovský Mikuláš)
22.5.2019 800   Poľana   Prešov 21:12, Košice 21:40-22:03, Rožňava 23:07-23:08, ... Nové Zámky 4:00-4:19, Bratislava hl. st. 5:30-5:54, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 6:02   (Prešov)
22.5.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice - Zvolen os. st.)
22.5.2019 946   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. (11:02), Žilina (13:05)   (Zvolen os.st. - Banská Bystrica)
22.5.2019 Os 3422      Košice 11:27, Svit 13:37, Žilina 16:12
22.5.2019 Os 5012      Prievidza 7:17, Topoľčany 8:25 - 9:04, Lužianky 9:37 - 9:45, Nitra 9:56 - 10:03, Nové Zámky 10:46   (Topoľčany)
22.5.2019 Os 5020      Prievidza 11:36, Lužianky 13:37 - 13:45, Nitra 13:56 - 14:03, Nové Zámky 14:46   (Topoľčany)
22.5.2019 Os 5323      Topoľčany 14:55, Trenčín 16:29   (Topoľčany)
22.5.2019 Os 5521      Topoľčany 14:13, Prievidza 15:26   (Topoľčany)
22.5.2019 Os 7320      Zvolen os.st. (14:01) - Banská Bystrica (14:30)
22.5.2019 OsEx 30053      Bratislava Nové Mesto 9.22, Košice 14.00
22.5.2019 OsEx 30056      Košice 9:22, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:03
22.5.2019 OsEx 30056      Košice 9:22, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:03
Strana: 1































63.25

Našli jste chybu?