vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 12.5.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.5.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

12.5.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
12.5.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
12.5.2019 EC 176   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 8:32, Praha-Holešovice 8:39-8:42, Děčín hl.n. 9:58-10:02, ... Ludwigslust 14:19-14:20, Büchen 14:47-14:48, Hamburg Altona 15:27   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
12.5.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
12.5.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19   (Košice)
12.5.2019 685   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 13:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:40-13:42, Lovosice 13:57-13:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:36-14:38, Praha-Holešovice 14:59-15:01, Praha hl.n. 15:10   (Děčín hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
12.5.2019 688   Labe   Praha hl.n. 10:51, Praha-Holešovice 10:58-11:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:19-11:20, ... Lovosice 11:57-11:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:14-12:16, Děčín hl.n. 12:31   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Děčín hl.n.)
12.5.2019 755   Berounka   Klatovy 5:17, Plzeň hl.n. 6:10-6:20, Rokycany 6:31-6:32, ... Beroun 7:09-7:10, Praha-Smíchov 7:38-7:43, Praha hl.n. 7:50   (Praha-Smíchov - Praha hl.n.)
12.5.2019 780   Střekov   Kolín 21:14, Velký Osek 21:21-21:22, Poděbrady 21:28-21:29, ... Litoměřice město 22:44-22:45, Ústí nad Labem západ 23:07-23:13, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 23:15   (Kolín-Ústí n. Labem západ)
12.5.2019 910   Bouzov   Šumperk 10:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:22-10:34, Olomouc hl.n. 11:00-11:06, ... Blažovice 12:18-12:21, Brno-Židenice 12:34-12:37, Brno-Královo Pole 12:45   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
12.5.2019 1146   Jizera   Praha-Vršovice 9:12, Praha hl.n. 9:16-9:19, Praha-Vysočany 9:26-9:28, ... Turnov 11:12-11:19, Železný Brod 11:34-11:36, Tanvald 12:04   (Praha - Masarykovo n. - Tanvald)
12.5.2019 1240   Otava   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Smíchov 17:30-17:31, Beroun 18:11-18:12, ... Protivín 20:12-20:13, Číčenice 20:19-20:21, České Budějovice 20:45
12.5.2019 Sp 1710      Jeseník 9:01, Lipová Lázně 9:07-9:08, Hanušovice 9:58-10:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:25   (Ostružná - Zábřeh na Moravě)
12.5.2019 Sp 1937   Český ráj   Praha-Vršovice 8:40, Praha hl.n. 8:44-8:53, Praha-Libeň 8:59-9:00, ... Jičín 10:31-10:32, Libuň 10:45-10:46, Turnov 11:19   (Nymburk město)
12.5.2019 Os 3211      Přerov 21:01, Hranice na Moravě 21:26-21:27, Valašské Meziříčí 21:57-22:10, Vsetín 22:28-22:30, Střelná 22:56
12.5.2019 Os 3213      Hranice na Moravě 21:47, Valašské Meziříčí 22:17-22:18, Vsetín 22:36-22:37, Střelná 23:03
12.5.2019 Os 3214      Horní Lideč 17:32, Vsetín 17:54-17:55, Valašské Meziříčí 18:13-18:25, Hranice na Moravě 18:56-18:57, Přerov 19:21
12.5.2019 Os 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.19, Děčín hl.n. 9.34-9.36, Bad Schandau 9.51-9.52, Dresden Hbf 10.21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.-Děčín hl.n.)
12.5.2019 Os 6803      Kadaň-Prunéřov 8:29, Chomutov 8:38-8:39, Most 8:57-9:01, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 9:54-9:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:57-9:58, Děčín hl.n. 10:24   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Děčín hl.n.)
12.5.2019 Os 6824      Děčín hl.n. 10:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:56-10:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:00-11:00, ... Oldřichov u Duchcova 11:27-11:27, Bílina 11:40-11:41, Most 11:54   (Děčín hl.n.)
12.5.2019 Os 13661      St. Město p. Sněž. 9:37, Hanušovice 9:58   (Hanušovice)

DB

12.5.2019 EC 176   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 8:32, Praha-Holešovice 8:39-8:42, Děčín hl.n. 9:58-10:02, ... Ludwigslust 14:19-14:20, Büchen 14:47-14:48, Hamburg Altona 15:27   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
12.5.2019 Os/RE 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.19, Děčín hl.n. 9.34-9.36, Bad Schandau 9.51-9.52, Dresden Hbf 10.21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.-Děčín hl.n.)

START

12.5.2019 Sz 18807      Szombathely 7:17, Sárvár 7:36, Celldömölk 7:58-8:05, ... Keszthely 9:40-9:47, Balatonszentgyörgy 9:59-10:05, Fonyód 10:51

ZSSK

12.5.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
12.5.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
12.5.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
12.5.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19   (Košice)
12.5.2019 811   Sitno   Bratislava hl.st. 8:04, Zvolen os.st. 10:56-11:13, Košice 14:37   (Košice)
12.5.2019 Os 3422      Košice 11:27, Svit 13:37, Žilina 16:12
12.5.2019 Os 7209      Banská Bystrica 12:35, Slovenská Ľupča 12:47, Medzibrod 12:58, ... Podbrezová 13:21, Chvatimech 13:26, Brezno 13:34
12.5.2019 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:47, Spišská Nová Ves 13:13-13:14, Margecany 13:56-14:06, Košice 14:43
12.5.2019 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:16-13:20, Svit 14:25-14:26, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
12.5.2019 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Kysak 19:43-19:45, Margecany 20:04-20:06, Spišská Nová Ves 20:47-20:48, Poprad-Tatry 21:16-21:17, Svit 21:25
12.5.2019 Os 7851      Svit 22:27, Poprad - Tatry 22:34-22:48, Margecany 23:59
Strana: 1































50.89

Našli jste chybu?